Resultat Bohusspelen
Arrangör: IK Orient
Datum: 23-24 jul 2011
Plats:
Rimnersvallen
Ort: Uddevalla
Tävlingsledare: Bo Stalefors
Listan skapad: 2011-07-26 11:29:16
MS 100
m Försök |
23/7 12:55 |
Heat 1
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,1 |
|
|
1 |
Niklas Johansson |
1992 |
Stenungsunds FI |
11,23 |
q |
|
2 |
Martin Astner |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
11,59 |
q |
|
3 |
Anders Andersson |
1976 |
IK Orient |
11,99 |
q |
|
4 |
Joakim Hjelm |
1988 |
IK Orient |
12,57 |
q |
|
5 |
Peter Johansson |
1970 |
Tingbergs AIS |
13,36 |
|
|
Heat 2
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,0 |
|
|
1 |
Rasmus Karlsson |
1992 |
IK Orient |
11,39 |
q |
|
2 |
Andreas Nordström |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
11,52 |
q |
|
3 |
John Svensson |
1986 |
IF Kville |
11,64 |
q |
|
4 |
Per-Joan Lorentzon |
1974 |
IK Orient |
11,69 |
q |
|
|
Rafael Askros |
1981 |
IFK Lidingö |
|
|
DNS |
Heat
3
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,2 |
|
|
1 |
Niklas Ragneberg |
1991 |
Trolhättans IF |
11,57 |
q |
|
2 |
Viktor Emanuelsson |
1992 |
Hälle IF |
11,67 |
q |
|
3 |
Daniel Andersson |
1991 |
Istrum SK |
11,86 |
q |
|
4 |
Elis Lindström |
1990 |
Bengtsfors IF |
12,18 |
q |
|
MS 100
m Försök - Sammanställning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niklas Johansson |
1992 |
Stenungsunds FI |
11,23 |
q |
|
2 |
Rasmus Karlsson |
1992 |
IK Orient |
11,39 |
q |
|
3 |
Andreas Nordström |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
11,52 |
q |
|
4 |
Niklas Ragneberg |
1991 |
Trolhättans IF |
11,57 |
q |
|
5 |
Martin Astner |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
11,59 |
q |
|
6 |
John Svensson |
1986 |
IF Kville |
11,64 |
q |
|
7 |
Viktor Emanuelsson |
1992 |
Hälle IF |
11,67 |
q |
|
8 |
Per-Joan Lorentzon |
1974 |
IK Orient |
11,69 |
q |
|
9 |
Daniel Andersson |
1991 |
Istrum SK |
11,86 |
q |
|
10 |
Anders Andersson |
1976 |
IK Orient |
11,99 |
q |
|
11 |
Elis Lindström |
1990 |
Bengtsfors IF |
12,18 |
q |
|
12 |
Joakim Hjelm |
1988 |
IK Orient |
12,57 |
q |
|
13 |
Peter Johansson |
1970 |
Tingbergs AIS |
13,36 |
|
|
|
Rafael Askros |
1981 |
IFK Lidingö |
|
|
DNS |
Heat
A
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,7 |
|
|
1 |
Niklas Johansson |
1992 |
Stenungsunds FI |
11,41 |
|
|
2 |
Niklas Ragneberg |
1991 |
Trolhättans IF |
11,50 |
|
|
3 |
Rasmus Karlsson |
1992 |
IK Orient |
11,50 |
|
|
4 |
Martin Astner |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
11,73 |
|
|
5 |
John Svensson |
1986 |
IF Kville |
11,83 |
|
|
6 |
Andreas Nordström |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
11,99 |
|
|
Heat B
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,2 |
|
|
1 |
Viktor Emanuelsson |
1992 |
Hälle IF |
11,67 |
|
|
2 |
Per-Joan Lorentzon |
1974 |
IK Orient |
11,74 |
|
|
3 |
Anders Andersson |
1976 |
IK Orient |
12,18 |
|
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
1991 |
Istrum SK |
|
|
DNS |
|
Elis Lindström |
1990 |
Bengtsfors IF |
|
|
DNS |
|
Joakim Hjelm |
1988 |
IK Orient |
|
|
DNS |
MS 200 m Final |
24/7 15:15 |
Heat 1
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,3 |
|
|
1 |
Viktor Emanuelsson |
1992 |
Hälle IF |
23,59 |
|
|
2 |
Erik Ekelund |
1990 |
Lidköpings IS |
23,64 |
|
|
3 |
Andreas Nordström |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
23,75 |
|
|
4 |
Anders Andersson |
1976 |
IK Orient |
24,52 |
|
|
|
Martin Astner |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
DNF |
Heat
2
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,5 |
|
|
1 |
Niklas Johansson |
1992 |
Stenungsunds FI |
23,16 |
|
|
2 |
Rasmus Karlsson |
1992 |
IK Orient |
23,36 |
|
|
3 |
Per-Joan Lorentzon |
1974 |
IK Orient |
24,09 |
|
|
4 |
Henric Gröndahl |
1979 |
IF Hagen |
24,10 |
|
|
MS 200 m Final
- Sammanställning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niklas Johansson |
1992 |
Stenungsunds FI |
23,16 |
|
|
2 |
Rasmus Karlsson |
1992 |
IK Orient |
23,36 |
|
|
3 |
Viktor Emanuelsson |
1992 |
Hälle IF |
23,59 |
|
|
4 |
Erik Ekelund |
1990 |
Lidköpings IS |
23,64 |
|
|
5 |
Andreas Nordström |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
23,75 |
|
|
6 |
Per-Joan Lorentzon |
1974 |
IK Orient |
24,09 |
|
|
7 |
Henric Gröndahl |
1979 |
IF Hagen |
24,10 |
|
|
8 |
Anders Andersson |
1976 |
IK Orient |
24,52 |
|
|
|
Martin Astner |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
DNF |
MS 400 m Final |
24/7 13:40 |
Heat 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niklas Ragneberg |
1991 |
Trolhättans IF |
51,04 |
|
|
2 |
Peter Wigren |
1980 |
Ullevi FK |
52,31 |
|
|
3 |
Tim Sundström |
1989 |
KFUM Örebro |
52,57 |
|
|
4 |
Robin Skärström |
1994 |
Tanums IF |
52,79 |
|
|
Heat 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Ekelund |
1990 |
Lidköpings IS |
52,39 |
|
|
2 |
Simon Spencer |
1994 |
Strömstad LK |
53,51 |
|
|
3 |
Peter Johansson |
1970 |
Tingbergs AIS |
57,81 |
|
|
MS 800 m Final |
23/7 15:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mikael Gren |
1980 |
Hälle IF |
1,57,21 |
|
|
2 |
Simon Spencer |
1994 |
Strömstad LK |
1,58,58 |
|
|
3 |
Tim Sundström |
1989 |
KFUM Örebro |
1,58,97 |
|
|
4 |
Elias Björnson |
1988 |
Spring Åmål |
2,02,79 |
|
|
MS 1 500 m Final |
24/7 15:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oliver Lämber |
1994 |
Hälle IF |
4,15,57 |
|
|
2 |
Marcus Waerme |
1991 |
Ullevi FK |
4,21,38 |
|
|
3 |
Linus Wiren |
1993 |
IK Ymer |
4,42,91 |
|
|
5 |
Björn Hellgren |
1962 |
IF Kville |
4,45,50 |
|
|
MS 3 000 m Final |
23/7 16:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peter Gross |
1985 |
Hässelby SK |
8,41,43 |
|
|
2 |
Oliver Lämber |
1994 |
Hälle IF |
9,01,67 |
|
|
3 |
Johan Hellman |
1979 |
Strömstads LK |
9,04,78 |
|
|
4 |
Carl Senorski |
1993 |
Örgryte IS |
9,12,05 |
|
|
5 |
Henrik Hansson |
1989 |
Strömstad LK |
9,14,72 |
|
|
6 |
Daniel Berggren |
1987 |
Trolhättans IF |
9,26,54 |
|
|
7 |
Nurat Yassin |
1989 |
Hälle IF |
9,26,83 |
|
|
8 |
Joakim Johansson |
1988 |
Örgryte IS |
9,30,39 |
|
|
9 |
Andreas Åkesson |
1990 |
Trollhättans FIK |
9,42,80 |
|
|
10 |
Kristoffer Sideby |
1972 |
Ullevi FK |
9,53,31 |
|
|
MS Höjd Deltagare |
23/7 09:29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fredrik Sangberg |
1990 |
IF Kville |
201 |
|
|
2 |
Erik Liberg |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
197 |
|
|
3 |
Frederik Jahr |
1992 |
Tyrving IL Norge |
194 |
|
|
4 |
Oskar Rybo |
1989 |
IF Kville |
188 |
|
|
5 |
Magnus Almegius |
1993 |
Brattås CK |
180 |
|
|
MS Stav Deltagare |
23/7 14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gustav Magnusson |
1995 |
Bokenäs IF |
347 |
|
|
1 |
John Plate |
1993 |
IK Orient |
347 |
|
|
3 |
Johan Claesson |
1991 |
IK Orient |
337 |
|
|
4 |
Johan Björk |
1991 |
Istrum SK |
297 |
|
|
5 |
Niklas Svanberg |
1997 |
Stenungsund FI |
287 |
|
|
MS Längd Deltagare |
23/7 13:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Magnus Almegius |
1993 |
Brattås CK |
624 |
|
+0,0 |
|
2 |
Joakim Ericsson |
1991 |
Istrum SK |
608 |
|
+1,5 |
|
3 |
Johan Björk |
1991 |
Istrum SK |
504 |
|
+1,2 |
|
MS Tresteg Deltagare |
24/7 14:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Samuel Grip |
1994 |
IK Orient |
12,61 |
|
-0,6 |
|
2 |
Joakim Ericsson |
1991 |
Istrum SK |
12,42 |
|
-1,9 |
|
3 |
Martin Selin |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
12,34 |
|
+0,1 |
|
|
Filip Wenander |
1998 |
Örgryte IS |
|
|
|
DNS |
MS Spjut
800g Deltagare |
24/7 12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marcus Persson |
1987 |
IF Göta Karlstad |
6248 |
|
|
2 |
Anders Johansson |
1993 |
IK Orient |
4725 |
|
|
3 |
Otto Jonsson |
1993 |
Dals Södra FFI |
3365 |
|
|
|
Erik Liberg |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
DNS |
MS 400 mh 91,4 Final |
23/7 11:25 |
Heat 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Per Kåberg |
1984 |
IK Orient |
59,62 |
|
|
2 |
Björn Hellgren |
1962 |
IF Kville |
68,38 |
|
|
Heat 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niclas Åkerström |
1988 |
IFK Växjö |
51,41 |
|
|
2 |
Erik Lindahl |
1990 |
IF Kville |
53,13 |
|
|
3 |
Niklas Larsson |
1986 |
Hässelby SK |
53,50 |
|
|
4 |
Oliver Willskytt |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
54,95 |
|
|
|
Andreas Totsås |
1981 |
Sportsklubben Vidar Norge |
|
|
DNF |
MS 400 mh
91,4 Final - Sammanställning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niclas Åkerström |
1988 |
IFK Växjö |
51,41 |
|
|
1 |
Erik Lindahl |
1990 |
IF Kville |
53,13 |
|
|
2 |
Niklas Larsson |
1986 |
Hässelby SK |
53,50 |
|
|
3 |
Oliver Willskytt |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
54,95 |
|
|
4 |
Per Kåberg |
1984 |
IK Orient |
59,62 |
|
|
5 |
Björn Hellgren |
1962 |
IF Kville |
68,38 |
|
|
|
Andreas Totsås |
1981 |
Sportsklubben Vidar Norge |
|
|
DNF |
MS Diskus2,0 Deltagare |
23/7 12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peter Hagström |
1963 |
Istrum SK |
20,79 |
|
|
|
John Plate |
1993 |
IK Orient |
36,49 |
|
UT 1,75 |
|
Gustav Liberg |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
DNS |
MS Slägga7,26 Deltagare |
24/7 13:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan Gren Pettersson |
1995 |
IK Orient |
43,98 |
|
UT.5,0 |
|
Marcus Hermansson |
1973 |
Tingbergs AIS |
|
|
DNF |
MS 110 mh
106,7 Final |
24/7 11:50 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,7 |
|
|
1 |
Martin Astner |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
17,71 |
|
|
|
Rafael Askros |
1981 |
IFK Lidingö |
|
|
DNS |
MS Kula
7,26 Deltagare |
24/7 14:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Otto Jonsson |
1993 |
Dals Södra FFI |
7,35 |
|
|
P 17 100
m Final |
23/7 12:30 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,1 |
|
|
1 |
Robin Skärström |
1994 |
Tanums IF |
11,77 |
|
|
2 |
Mattias Håkansson |
1994 |
IK Orient |
11,79 |
|
|
3 |
Kevin Fankl |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
11,97 |
|
|
4 |
Alexander Jonsson |
1995 |
IK Orient |
12,66 |
|
|
P 17 200 m Final |
24/7 14:55 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,0 |
|
|
1 |
Gustav Magnusson |
1995 |
Bokenäs IF |
23,91 |
|
|
2 |
Mattias Håkansson |
1994 |
IK Orient |
24,32 |
|
|
3 |
Alexander Jonsson |
1995 |
IK Orient |
25,06 |
|
|
4 |
Melker Karlsson |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
25,11 |
|
|
5 |
Max Oscarsson |
1994 |
Tanums IF |
25,49 |
|
|
6 |
Filip Jonsson |
1997 |
Istrum SK |
25,64 |
|
|
P 17 110 mh
91,4 Final |
24/7 11:40 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,7 |
|
|
1 |
Gustav Magnusson |
1995 |
Bokenäs IF |
15,21 |
|
|
2 |
Kevin Fankl |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
16,11 |
|
|
P 17 300 mh
84,0 Final |
23/7 11:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gustav Magnusson |
1995 |
Bokenäs IF |
40,68 |
|
|
2 |
Jack Johansson |
1994 |
Laholms IF |
41,21 |
|
|
|
Elias Martinsson |
1997 |
Brattås CK |
46,18 |
|
UT 76,2 |
|
Alexander Rahm |
1992 |
IK Orient |
44,66 |
|
UT 91 |
P 17 Höjd Deltagare |
24/7 13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kevin Fankl |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
168 |
|
|
2 |
Marcus Saarela |
1994 |
Trollhättans FIK |
168 |
|
|
3 |
Marcus Johansson |
1994 |
Tanums IF |
160 |
|
|
|
Gustav Liberg |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
DNS |
P 17 Längd Deltagare |
23/7 13:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Samuel Grip |
1994 |
IK Orient |
590 |
|
+1,1 |
|
2 |
Kevin Fankl |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
587 |
|
+0,5 |
|
3 |
Martin Selin |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
581 |
|
+0,4 |
|
4 |
Max Oscarsson |
1994 |
Tanums IF |
570 |
|
+0,5 |
|
|
John Amandusson |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
Gustav Magnusson |
1995 |
Bokenäs IF |
|
|
|
DNS |
P 17 Kula
5,0 Deltagare |
23/7 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Christoffer Johansson |
1994 |
Brattås CK |
1141 |
|
|
2 |
Alexander Sätterman |
1994 |
Trollhättans FIK |
1082 |
|
|
3 |
Marcus Johansson |
1994 |
Tanums IF |
1020 |
|
|
|
Kevin Fankl |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
DNS |
P 17 Spjut
700g Deltagare |
24/7 12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kevin Fankl |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
4549 |
|
|
2 |
Christoffer Johansson |
1994 |
Brattås CK |
4512 |
|
|
3 |
Marcus Johansson |
1994 |
Tanums IF |
4027 |
|
|
4 |
Alexander Sätterman |
1994 |
Trollhättans FIK |
3822 |
|
|
5 |
Marcus Saarela |
1994 |
Trollhättans FIK |
3509 |
|
|
|
John Amandusson |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
DNS |
P 15 100
m Final |
23/7 14:30 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,8 |
|
|
1 |
Markus Holmström |
1996 |
IF Hagen |
12,19 |
|
|
2 |
Albin Oldberg |
1996 |
Sävedalens AIK |
12,66 |
|
|
P 15 800 m Final |
23/7 15:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Wallén |
1996 |
Istrum SK |
2,07,94 |
|
|
P 15 100 mh
84,0 Final |
24/7 11:15 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,0 |
|
|
1 |
Elias Martinsson |
1997 |
Brattås CK |
15,72 |
|
|
2 |
Oskar Jacobson |
1997 |
Istrum SK |
15,81 |
|
|
3 |
Filip Augustsson |
1997 |
Brattås CK |
16,24 |
|
|
P 15 Höjd Deltagare |
24/7 13:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Herman Olvik |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
171 |
|
|
P
15 Kula4,0 Deltagare |
23/7 15:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simon Evertsson |
1996 |
Trollhättans FIK |
1327 |
|
|
2 |
Albin Oldberg |
1996 |
Sävedalens AIK |
1061 |
|
|
P 15 Spjut
600g Deltagare |
24/7 12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simon Evertsson |
1996 |
Trollhättans FIK |
4787 |
|
|
2 |
Filip Augustsson |
1997 |
Brattås CK |
2992 |
|
|
3 |
Niklas Svanberg |
1997 |
Stenungsund FI |
2952 |
|
|
P 14 100
m Final |
23/7 12:05 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +1,4 |
|
|
1 |
Filip Jonsson |
1997 |
Istrum SK |
12,60 |
|
|
2 |
Filip Augustsson |
1997 |
Brattås CK |
12,98 |
|
|
3 |
Gustav Jacobson |
1997 |
Istrum SK |
13,05 |
|
|
4 |
Elias Martinsson |
1997 |
Brattås CK |
13,06 |
|
|
5 |
Oskar Jacobson |
1997 |
Istrum SK |
13,22 |
|
|
P 14 800 m Final |
23/7 15:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simon Wallenlind |
1997 |
Mölndals AIK |
2,08,52 |
|
|
2 |
Filip Wadman |
1997 |
Mölndals AIK |
2,21,72 |
|
|
P 14 Höjd Deltagare |
24/7 10:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gustav Jacobson |
1997 |
Istrum SK |
167 |
|
|
2 |
Niklas Svanberg |
1997 |
Stenungsund FI |
164 |
|
|
3 |
Elias Martinsson |
1997 |
Brattås CK |
161 |
|
|
4 |
Filip Augustsson |
1997 |
Brattås CK |
158 |
|
|
5 |
Oskar Jacobson |
1997 |
Istrum SK |
158 |
|
|
P 14 Längd Deltagare |
23/7 10:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Filip Jonsson |
1997 |
Istrum SK |
5,40 |
|
+1,3 |
|
2 |
Elias Martinsson |
1997 |
Brattås CK |
5,37 |
|
+1,3 |
|
3 |
Gustav Jacobson |
1997 |
Istrum SK |
5,15 |
|
+2,2 |
4,92 Vind+1,5 |
4 |
Oskar Jacobson |
1997 |
Istrum SK |
4,87 |
|
+1,8 |
|
5 |
Niklas Svanberg |
1997 |
Stenungsund FI |
4,66 |
|
+1,9 |
|
6 |
Daniel Bohlin |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
4,48 |
|
+2,6 |
4,46 Vind +1,3 |
7 |
Samuel Mellqvist |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
4,09 |
|
+2,9 |
3,97 Vind +0,8 |
P
14 Kula4,0 Deltagare |
24/7 11:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Oskar Jacobson |
1997 |
Istrum SK |
924 |
|
|
2 |
Gustav Jacobson |
1997 |
Istrum SK |
10,07 |
|
|
3 |
Niklas Svanberg |
1997 |
Stenungsund FI |
9,13 |
|
|
4 |
Filip Augustsson |
1997 |
Brattås CK |
7,84 |
|
|
P 13 80
m Final |
23/7 10:40 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,7 |
|
|
1 |
Johannes Jonsson |
1998 |
Hälle IF |
11,11 |
|
|
2 |
Marcus Magnusson |
1998 |
IK Orient |
11,38 |
|
|
3 |
Alexander Karlsson |
1998 |
IK Orient |
12,19 |
|
|
P 13 600 m Final |
23/7 15:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karl Palm |
1998 |
IK Lerum Friidrott |
1,55,95 |
|
|
2 |
Samuel Lundberg |
1998 |
Istrum SK |
2,12,46 |
|
|
P 13 60 mh
76,2 Final |
24/7 10:35 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,0 |
|
|
1 |
Alexander Karlsson |
1998 |
IK Orient |
12,61 |
|
|
|
Jacob Olvik |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
DNS |
P 13 Höjd Deltagare |
24/7 11:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johannes Jonsson |
1998 |
Hälle IF |
144 |
|
|
2 |
Filip Wenander |
1998 |
Örgryte IS |
141 |
|
|
3 |
Alfred Molin |
1998 |
IK Bergaström |
125 |
|
|
3 |
Jacob Olvik |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
125 |
|
|
5 |
William Lycke |
1998 |
IK Bergaström |
125 |
|
|
P 13 Kula
3,0 Deltagare |
23/7 12:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Dahlqvist |
1998 |
IK Orient |
734 |
|
|
2 |
William Lycke |
1998 |
IK Bergaström |
710 |
|
|
|
Amanda Holmberg |
1998 |
Lidköpings IS |
1089 |
|
UT |
|
Mikael Karlsson |
1998 |
Gestad SK |
|
|
DNS |
P 13 Spjut 400
gr Deltagare |
24/7 10:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hampus Borgemyr |
2000 |
Trollhättans FIK |
26,34 |
|
|
2 |
Erik Dahlqvist |
1998 |
IK Orient |
24,51 |
|
|
3 |
Alfred Molin |
1998 |
IK Bergaström |
19,72 |
|
|
|
Emma Harrysson |
1997 |
Brattås CK |
33,15 |
|
UT |
|
Jennie H Andersson |
1997 |
Brattås CK |
24,58 |
|
UT |
|
Rasmus Eriksson |
1998 |
IF Göta Karlstad |
|
|
DNS |
|
Mikael Karlsson |
1998 |
Gestad SK |
|
|
DNS |
P 13 Längd
Zon Deltagare |
23/7 14:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johannes Jonsson |
1998 |
Hälle IF |
450 |
|
-1,3 |
|
2 |
Filip Wenander |
1998 |
Örgryte IS |
435 |
|
-0,6 |
|
3 |
Marcus Magnusson |
1998 |
IK Orient |
419 |
|
-0,2 |
|
4 |
Erik Dahlqvist |
1998 |
IK Orient |
413 |
|
-0,6 |
|
5 |
Alexander Karlsson |
1998 |
IK Orient |
378 |
|
+0,5 |
|
6 |
William Lycke |
1998 |
IK Bergaström |
300 |
|
+0,3 |
|
P 12 80
m Försök |
23/7 10:30 |
Heat 1
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,3 |
|
|
1 |
Axel Jeske Magnusson |
1999 |
Sävedalens AIK |
11,28 |
q |
|
2 |
Samuel Persgården |
1999 |
Kongahälla AIK |
11,96 |
q |
|
3 |
Johan Carlsson |
1999 |
Trollhättans FIK |
12,36 |
q |
|
4 |
Filip Tikkanen |
1999 |
IK Orient |
12,41 |
q |
|
Heat 2
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,2 |
|
|
1 |
Erik Andersson |
1999 |
Sävedalens AIK |
12,02 |
q |
|
2 |
Anton Bertilsson |
1999 |
Habo FIF-04 |
12,08 |
q |
|
3 |
Mohammed Omar |
1999 |
IK Orient |
12,83 |
|
|
4 |
Marcus Laurell |
1999 |
Trollhättans FIK |
13,61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,5 |
|
|
1 |
Axel Jeske Magnusson |
1999 |
Sävedalens AIK |
11,30 |
|
|
2 |
Erik Andersson |
1999 |
Sävedalens AIK |
11,96 |
|
|
3 |
Samuel Persgården |
1999 |
Kongahälla AIK |
12,07 |
|
|
4 |
Anton Bertilsson |
1999 |
Habo FIF-04 |
12,21 |
|
|
5 |
Johan Carlsson |
1999 |
Trollhättans FIK |
12,40 |
|
|
6 |
Filip Tikkanen |
1999 |
IK Orient |
12,47 |
|
|
P 12 600 m Final |
23/7 15:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Axel Jeske Magnusson |
1999 |
Sävedalens AIK |
1,46,25 |
|
|
2 |
Anton Bertilsson |
1999 |
Habo FIF-04 |
1,52,11 |
|
|
3 |
Mohammed Omar |
1999 |
IK Orient |
1,57,37 |
|
|
4 |
Jonas Larsson |
1999 |
Tanums IF |
2,10,71 |
|
|
P 12 Höjd Deltagare |
24/7 12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simon Martinsson |
1999 |
Lomma FIK |
150 |
|
|
2 |
Robin Gustavsson |
1999 |
Brattås CK |
125 |
|
|
3 |
Marcus Laurell |
1999 |
Trollhättans FIK |
110 |
|
|
|
Filip Tikkanen |
1999 |
IK Orient |
|
|
DNS |
P 12 Kula
3,0 Deltagare |
23/7 12:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Axel Jeske Magnusson |
1999 |
Sävedalens AIK |
920 |
|
|
2 |
Jonas Larsson |
1999 |
Tanums IF |
713 |
|
|
3 |
Niklas Karlsson |
1999 |
Gestad SK |
677 |
|
|
4 |
Oskar Salfjord |
1999 |
Kongahälla AIK |
630 |
|
|
5 |
Marcus Laurell |
1999 |
Trollhättans FIK |
598 |
|
|
6 |
Erik Andersson |
1999 |
Sävedalens AIK |
595 |
|
|
P 12 Boll
300g Deltagare |
24/7 11:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robin Gustavsson |
1999 |
Brattås CK |
3819 |
|
|
2 |
Jonas Larsson |
1999 |
Tanums IF |
2911 |
|
|
P 12 Längd
Zon Deltagare |
23/7 14:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Axel Jeske Magnusson |
1999 |
Sävedalens AIK |
493 |
|
-0,4 |
|
2 |
Oskar Salfjord |
1999 |
Kongahälla AIK |
437 |
|
|
-0,3 |
3 |
Erik Andersson |
1999 |
Sävedalens AIK |
425 |
|
-2,0 |
|
4 |
Samuel Persgården |
1999 |
Kongahälla AIK |
410 |
|
-0,3 |
|
5 |
Anton Bertilsson |
1999 |
Habo FIF-04 |
402 |
|
-0,5 |
|
6 |
Filip Tikkanen |
1999 |
IK Orient |
392 |
|
-0,2 |
|
7 |
Johan Carlsson |
1999 |
Trollhättans FIK |
369 |
|
-0,8 |
|
8 |
Marcus Laurell |
1999 |
Trollhättans FIK |
361 |
|
-1,0 |
|
P 11 60
m Försök |
23/7 10:10 |
Heat 1
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,7 |
|
|
1 |
Jesper Hallberg |
2000 |
IK Orient |
9,34 |
q |
|
2 |
Samuel Karlén |
2000 |
IK Orient |
9,66 |
q |
|
3 |
Jesper Simonsson |
2000 |
IK Orient |
9,99 |
q |
|
4 |
Adam Frison |
2000 |
Mölndal AIK |
10,11 |
q |
|
Heat 2
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,3 |
|
|
1 |
Joakim Sjöliden |
2000 |
IK Ymer |
9,81 |
q |
|
2 |
Hjalmar Klouman |
2000 |
Alingsås IF |
9,95 |
q |
|
3 |
Isak Potrus |
2000 |
Tanums IF |
10,18 |
|
|
4 |
Einar Carlsson |
2000 |
Kongahälla AIK |
10,97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,8 |
|
|
1 |
Jesper Hallberg |
2000 |
IK Orient |
9,37 |
|
|
2 |
Joakim Sjöliden |
2000 |
IK Ymer |
9,38 |
|
|
3 |
Samuel Karlén |
2000 |
IK Orient |
9,49 |
|
|
4 |
Hjalmar Klouman |
2000 |
Alingsås IF |
9,71 |
|
|
5 |
Jesper Simonsson |
2000 |
IK Orient |
10,16 |
|
|
6 |
Adam Frison |
2000 |
Mölndal AIK |
10,22 |
|
|
P 11 600 m Final |
23/7 15:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Samuel Karlén |
2000 |
IK Orient |
2,04,75 |
|
|
2 |
Hjalmar Klouman |
2000 |
Alingsås IF |
2,08,16 |
|
|
3 |
Oliver Uttgren |
2000 |
Tanums IF |
2,08,16 |
|
|
4 |
Oliver Ahl-Orrbén |
2000 |
Lidköpings IS |
2,13,25 |
|
|
5 |
Einar Carlsson |
2000 |
Kongahälla AIK |
2,20,63 |
|
|
P 11 60 mh
76,2 Final |
24/7 10:25 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,5 |
|
|
1 |
Jesper Hallberg |
2000 |
IK Orient |
12,27 |
|
|
2 |
Joakim Sjöliden |
2000 |
IK Ymer |
12,44 |
|
|
3 |
Julian Szamer |
2001 |
IK Orient |
12,80 |
|
|
4 |
Isak Potrus |
2000 |
Tanums IF |
13,68 |
|
|
5 |
Jesper Simonsson |
2000 |
IK Orient |
13,93 |
|
|
6 |
Einar Carlsson |
2000 |
Kongahälla AIK |
14,52 |
|
|
P 11 Höjd Inomhus |
23/7 12:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joakim Sjöliden |
2000 |
IK Ymer |
131 |
|
|
2 |
Jesper Hallberg |
2000 |
IK Orient |
124 |
|
|
3 |
Einar Carlsson |
2000 |
Kongahälla AIK |
115 |
|
|
4 |
Oliver Uttgren |
2000 |
Tanums IF |
110 |
|
|
5 |
Adam Frison |
2000 |
Mölndal AIK |
105 |
|
|
P 11 Kula
2,0 Deltagare |
23/7 11:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linus Timmerfors |
2000 |
Gestad SK |
8,45 |
|
|
2 |
Hampus Borgemyr |
2000 |
Trollhättans FIK |
8,26 |
|
|
3 |
Jesper Hallberg |
2000 |
IK Orient |
8,20 |
|
|
4 |
Adam Frison |
2000 |
Mölndal AIK |
6,37 |
|
|
5 |
Einar Carlsson |
2000 |
Kongahälla AIK |
6,12 |
|
|
6 |
Jesper Simonsson |
2000 |
IK Orient |
5,46 |
|
|
P 11 Boll
300g Deltagare |
24/7 11:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hampus Borgemyr |
2000 |
Trollhättans FIK |
3784 |
|
|
2 |
Samuel Karlén |
2000 |
IK Orient |
3627 |
|
|
3 |
Oliver Ahl-Orrbén |
2000 |
Lidköpings IS |
2844 |
|
|
4 |
Jesper Hallberg |
2000 |
IK Orient |
2542 |
|
|
P 11 Längd
Zon Deltagare |
24/7 12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Joakim Sjöliden |
2000 |
IK Ymer |
399 |
|
+0,0 |
|
2 |
Samuel Karlén |
2000 |
IK Orient |
382 |
|
-0,3 |
|
3 |
Jesper Hallberg |
2000 |
IK Orient |
374 |
|
+0,0 |
|
4 |
Isak Potrus |
2000 |
Tanums IF |
362 |
|
+0,4 |
|
5 |
Hampus Borgemyr |
2000 |
Trollhättans FIK |
342 |
|
+0,0 |
|
6 |
Einar Carlsson |
2000 |
Kongahälla AIK |
321 |
|
+0,5 |
|
7 |
Jesper Simonsson |
2000 |
IK Orient |
314 |
|
+1,2 |
|
P 10 60
m Försök |
23/7 13:40 |
Heat 1
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,6 |
|
|
1 |
Lasse Nordås |
2002 |
Minerva Norge |
10,13 |
|
|
2 |
Carl Hermansson |
2003 |
Tingbergs AIS |
10,28 |
|
|
3 |
Anton Karlsson |
2001 |
Tanums IF |
10,42 |
|
|
4 |
David Adolfsson |
2004 |
Tingbergs AIS |
12,38 |
|
|
Heat 2
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,8 |
|
|
1 |
Julian Szamer |
2001 |
IK Orient |
9,75 |
|
|
2 |
Elias Brink |
2001 |
IF Kville |
10,36 |
|
|
3 |
Daniel Adolfsson |
2002 |
Tingbergs AIS |
10,43 |
|
|
4 |
Jacob Nelin |
2002 |
IK Bergaström |
11,06 |
|
|
P 10 60
m Försök - Sammanställning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julian Szamer |
2001 |
IK Orient |
9,75 |
|
|
2 |
Lasse Nordås |
2002 |
Minerva Norge |
10,13 |
|
|
3 |
Carl Hermansson |
2003 |
Tingbergs AIS |
10,28 |
|
|
4 |
Elias Brink |
2001 |
IF Kville |
10,36 |
|
|
5 |
Anton Karlsson |
2001 |
Tanums IF |
10,42 |
|
|
6 |
Daniel Adolfsson |
2002 |
Tingbergs AIS |
10,43 |
|
|
7 |
Jacob Nelin |
2002 |
IK Bergaström |
11,06 |
|
|
8 |
David Adolfsson |
2004 |
Tingbergs AIS |
12,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,6 |
|
|
1 |
Julian Szamer |
2001 |
IK Orient |
9,89 |
|
|
2 |
Lasse Nordås |
2002 |
Minerva Norge |
9,97 |
|
|
3 |
Carl Hermansson |
2003 |
Tingbergs AIS |
10,40 |
|
|
4 |
Anton Karlsson |
2001 |
Tanums IF |
10,44 |
|
|
5 |
Elias Brink |
2001 |
IF Kville |
10,48 |
|
|
6 |
Daniel Adolfsson |
2002 |
Tingbergs AIS |
10,59 |
|
|
P 10 600 m Final |
23/7 09:39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Josef Wallenlind |
2001 |
Mölndal AIK |
2,01,51 |
|
|
2 |
Lasse Nordås |
2002 |
Minerva Norge |
2,07,35 |
|
|
3 |
David Canmo |
2001 |
Trollhättans FIK |
2,14,23 |
|
|
4 |
Jacob Nelin |
2002 |
IK Bergaström |
2,15,44 |
|
|
5 |
Samuel Melin |
2002 |
IF Kville |
2,19,64 |
|
|
7 |
David Adolfsson |
2004 |
Tingbergs AIS |
2,41,77 |
|
|
P 10 Höjd Inomhus |
23/7 12:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julian Szamer |
2001 |
IK Orient |
124 |
|
|
2 |
David Canmo |
2001 |
Trollhättans FIK |
110 |
|
|
4 |
Lasse Nordås |
2002 |
Minerva Norge |
110 |
|
|
5 |
Samuel Melin |
2002 |
IF Kville |
95 |
|
|
|
Daniel Adolfsson |
2002 |
Tingbergs AIS |
|
P 10 Kula
2,0 Deltagare |
24/7 10:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julian Szamer |
2001 |
IK Orient |
7,15 |
|
|
2 |
Lasse Nordås |
2002 |
Minerva Norge |
6,77 |
|
|
4 |
Einar Oldberg |
2001 |
Sävedalens AIK |
6,00 |
|
|
5 |
Isac Lycke |
2002 |
IK Bergaström |
5,16 |
|
|
6 |
Jacob Nelin |
2002 |
IK Bergaström |
4,52 |
|
|
7 |
David Adolfsson |
2004 |
Tingbergs AIS |
4,17 |
|
|
8 |
Jesper Johansson |
2003 |
IK Bergaström |
3,43 |
|
|
|
Daniel Adolfsson |
2002 |
Tingbergs AIS |
|
P 10 Boll
300g Deltagare |
23/7 14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julian Szamer |
2001 |
IK Orient |
2885 |
|
|
2 |
Lasse Nordås |
2002 |
Minerva Norge |
2674 |
|
|
3 |
Samuel Melin |
2002 |
IF Kville |
2608 |
|
|
4 |
Isac Lycke |
2002 |
IK Bergaström |
2478 |
|
|
5 |
Jacob Nelin |
2002 |
IK Bergaström |
1875 |
|
|
7 |
David Adolfsson |
2004 |
Tingbergs AIS |
1200 |
|
|
|
Daniel Adolfsson |
2002 |
Tingbergs AIS |
|
|
Jesper Johansson |
2003 |
IK Bergaström |
|
|
DNS |
P 10 Längd
Zon Deltagare |
24/7 12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julian Szamer |
2001 |
IK Orient |
3,72 |
|
-1,0 |
|
2 |
Elias Brink |
2001 |
IF Kville |
3,67 |
|
+1,8 |
|
3 |
Daniel Adolfsson |
2002 |
Tingbergs AIS |
3,37 |
|
+0,0 |
|
4 |
Lasse Nordås |
2002 |
Minerva Norge |
3,27 |
|
-1,9 |
|
5 |
Anton Karlsson |
2001 |
Tanums IF |
3,26 |
|
-0,6 |
|
6 |
Carl Hermansson |
2003 |
Tingbergs AIS |
2,83 |
|
+0,6 |
|
7 |
David Adolfsson |
2004 |
Tingbergs AIS |
2,68 |
|
+0,0 |
|
8 |
Isac Lycke |
2002 |
IK Bergaström |
2,66 |
|
+1,0 |
|
9 |
Jesper Johansson |
2003 |
IK Bergaström |
2,07 |
|
+0,1 |
|
KS 100
m Försök |
23/7 12:40 |
Heat 1
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,2 |
|
|
1 |
Matilda Hellqvist |
1993 |
IK Orient |
12,37 |
q |
|
2 |
Angelica Karlsson |
1993 |
Tanums IF |
12,49 |
q |
|
3 |
Caroline Tegel |
1990 |
IF Göta Karlstad |
12,92 |
q |
|
4 |
Johanna Aalto |
1989 |
IF Kville |
13,04 |
q |
|
5 |
Anette Persson |
1985 |
IF Kville |
13,28 |
q |
|
Heat 2
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,6 |
|
|
1 |
Hanna Mattisson |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
12,89 |
q |
|
2 |
Angelica Adolfsson |
1992 |
IF Kville |
12,92 |
q |
|
3 |
Jessica Boo |
1992 |
Lidköpings IS |
13,04 |
q |
|
4 |
Elin Johansson |
1993 |
Mariestad AIF |
13,84 |
q |
|
5 |
Marika Bramsved |
1972 |
IF Kville |
15,01 |
q |
|
|
Madeleine Lenhagen |
1989 |
Kongahälla AIK |
|
|
DNS |
KS 100
m Försök - Sammanställning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Matilda Hellqvist |
1993 |
IK Orient |
12,37 |
q |
|
2 |
Angelica Karlsson |
1993 |
Tanums IF |
12,49 |
q |
|
3 |
Hanna Mattisson |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
12,89 |
q |
|
4 |
Caroline Tegel |
1990 |
IF Göta Karlstad |
12,92 |
q |
|
5 |
Angelica Adolfsson |
1992 |
IF Kville |
12,92 |
q |
|
6 |
Johanna Aalto |
1989 |
IF Kville |
13,04 |
q |
|
7 |
Jessica Boo |
1992 |
Lidköpings IS |
13,04 |
q |
|
8 |
Anette Persson |
1985 |
IF Kville |
13,28 |
q |
|
9 |
Elin Johansson |
1993 |
Mariestad AIF |
13,84 |
q |
|
10 |
Marika Bramsved |
1972 |
IF Kville |
15,01 |
q |
|
|
Madeleine Lenhagen |
1989 |
Kongahälla AIK |
|
|
DNS |
Heat
A
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,9 |
|
|
1 |
Matilda Hellqvist |
1993 |
IK Orient |
12,48 |
|
|
2 |
Angelica Karlsson |
1993 |
Tanums IF |
12,69 |
|
|
3 |
Caroline Tegel |
1990 |
IF Göta Karlstad |
13,04 |
|
|
4 |
Hanna Mattisson |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
13,11 |
|
|
5 |
Johanna Aalto |
1989 |
IF Kville |
13,23 |
|
|
6 |
Angelica Adolfsson |
1992 |
IF Kville |
13,30 |
|
|
Heat B
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,4 |
|
|
1 |
Anette Persson |
1985 |
IF Kville |
13,28 |
|
|
2 |
Jessica Boo |
1992 |
Lidköpings IS |
13,42 |
|
|
|
Elin Johansson |
1993 |
Mariestad AIF |
|
|
DNS |
|
Marika Bramsved |
1972 |
IF Kville |
|
|
DNS |
KS 200 m Final |
24/7 15:05 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,6 |
|
|
1 |
Angelica Karlsson |
1993 |
Tanums IF |
25,49 |
|
|
2 |
Matilda Hellqvist |
1993 |
IK Orient |
25,60 |
|
|
3 |
Johanna Aalto |
1989 |
IF Kville |
26,98 |
|
|
4 |
Erika Bergkvist |
1987 |
Kils AIK FIK |
30,30 |
|
|
KS 400 m Final |
24/7 13:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Felicia Höglund |
1994 |
Göteborgs KIK |
1,01,51 |
|
|
2 |
Hanna Arvidsson |
1994 |
Istrum SK |
1,01,80 |
|
|
3 |
Emma Kuutti |
1998 |
Tingbergs AIS |
1,04,14 |
|
|
4 |
Felicia Magnusson |
1993 |
IK Bergaström |
1,06,99 |
|
|
KS 800 m Final |
23/7 15:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Helén Andréasson |
1993 |
IK Orient |
2,30,38 |
|
|
KS 1 500 m Final |
24/7 15:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Frida Kristiansson |
1992 |
IK Ymer |
4,49,38 |
|
|
2 |
Ann Hellgren |
1967 |
IF Kville |
5,12,30 |
|
|
3 |
Helén Andréasson |
1993 |
IK Orient |
5,26,50 |
|
|
KS 3 000 m Final |
23/7 13:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Meraf Bahta |
1989 |
Hälle IF |
09,46,42 |
|
|
2 |
Sara Solheim |
1992 |
Strömstad LK |
10,39,55 |
|
|
3 |
Malin Strand |
1993 |
Istrum SK |
10,49,92 |
|
|
4 |
Ann Hellgren |
1967 |
IF Kville |
10,51,17 |
|
|
5 |
Rebecka Andersson |
1993 |
Strömstad LK |
10,52,26 |
|
|
6 |
Sofia Enander |
1991 |
Hälle IF |
11,02,32 |
|
|
7 |
Lina Rissvik |
1994 |
Mölndal AIK |
11,27,34 |
|
|
KS 100 mh 84,0 Final |
24/7 11:25 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,7 |
|
|
1 |
Caroline Tegel |
1990 |
IF Göta Karlstad |
15,73 |
|
|
KS Stav Deltagare |
24/7 13:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Klara Mattsson |
1997 |
IK Orient |
263 |
|
|
|
Anna Jacobsson |
1992 |
IFK Lidingö |
|
|
DNF |
|
Alicia Ohlsson |
1998 |
Stenungsund FI |
|
|
DNS |
KS Längd Deltagare |
23/7 11:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johanna Aalto |
1989 |
IF Kville |
5,67 |
|
+2,1 |
5,47 Vind +1,5 |
2 |
Amanda Fredlund |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
4,97 |
|
+0,7 |
|
3 |
Melanie Ngwe |
1993 |
IF Kville |
4,73 |
|
+2,4 |
4,59 Vind +0,8 |
4 |
Elin Johansson |
1993 |
Mariestad AIF |
4,65 |
|
+0,9 |
|
5 |
Martina Hollner |
1993 |
IF Kville |
4,34 |
|
+0,9 |
|
KS Tresteg Deltagare |
24/7 14:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Reetta Hallila |
1982 |
IF Kville |
10,60 |
|
-1,2 |
|
2 |
Sabina Hedhag |
1992 |
Ullevi FK |
10,52 |
|
+1,0 |
|
3 |
Josefin Nordgren |
1995 |
IK Orient |
10,00 |
|
+1,9 |
|
4 |
Moa Karlin Josefsson |
1994 |
Ullevi FK |
9,99 |
|
-0,8 |
|
5 |
Frida Hansson |
1997 |
Stenungsunds FI |
9,96 |
|
+0,0 |
|
6 |
Martina Appel |
1996 |
IF Göta Karlstad |
9,93 |
|
+1,5 |
|
7 |
Madde Hammarstrand |
1995 |
Alingsås IF |
9,88 |
|
-0,7 |
|
8 |
Anna Fransson |
1997 |
IK Wilske |
9,34 |
|
-1,0 |
|
9 |
Marie Fransson |
1995 |
Falköpings AIK FIF |
9,05 |
|
+0,2 |
|
|
Alva Gustavsson |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
Elin Berggren |
1994 |
IK Orient |
|
|
|
DNS |
KS Kula4,0 Deltagare |
24/7 14:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marielle Bengtsson |
1993 |
Trollhättans FIK |
11,23 |
|
|
2 |
Lisa Einarsson |
1996 |
Eds SK |
10,77 |
|
|
3 |
Isabelle Karlsson |
1992 |
IK Orient |
7,78 |
|
|
|
Cecilia Lyngstam |
1989 |
IK Orient |
|
|
DNS |
KS Spjut
600g Deltagare |
24/7 11:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Izabella Jensen |
1992 |
Trolhättans IF |
3221 |
|
|
2 |
Susann Kristiansen |
1995 |
Tanums IF |
3049 |
|
|
4 |
Maria Nilsson |
1995 |
IK Orient |
3038 |
|
|
5 |
Emma Sjöberg |
1995 |
Istrum SK |
2829 |
|
|
|
Amanda Holmberg |
1998 |
Lidköpings IS |
3241 |
|
UT |
|
Cecilia Lyngstam |
1989 |
IK Orient |
|
|
DNS |
KS Diskus1,0 Deltagare |
23/7 12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Grete Etholm |
1976 |
IK Tjalve |
52,16 |
|
|
2 |
Rebecka Johansson |
1993 |
Mariestad AIF |
33,65 |
|
|
|
Isabelle Karlsson |
1992 |
IK Orient |
|
|
DNS |
|
Marielle Bengtsson |
1993 |
Trollhättans FIK |
|
|
DNS |
|
Cecilia Lyngstam |
1989 |
IK Orient |
|
|
DNS |
KS Slägga4,0 Deltagare |
24/7 13:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mona Holm |
1983 |
IK Tjalve Norge |
67,79 |
|
|
2 |
Isabelle Karlsson |
1992 |
IK Orient |
15,12 |
|
|
|
Lisa Einarsson |
1996 |
Eds SK |
40,97 |
|
UT 3.0 Kg |
|
Cecilia Lyngstam |
1989 |
IK Orient |
|
|
DNS |
F 17 100
m Försök |
23/7 12:15 |
Heat 1
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,4 |
|
|
1 |
Hanna Arvidsson |
1994 |
Istrum SK |
13,14 |
q |
|
2 |
Stina Kilborn |
1995 |
Göteborgs KIK |
13,36 |
q |
|
3 |
Sofia Gustafsson |
1994 |
Mariestad AIF |
13,50 |
|
|
4 |
Ragnhild Kilborn |
1995 |
Göteborgs KIK |
13,82 |
|
|
5 |
Lina Albinsson |
1995 |
IK Orient |
13,95 |
|
|
Heat 2
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,8 |
|
|
1 |
Karin Grann |
1995 |
Alingsås IF |
13,11 |
q |
|
2 |
Felicia Höglund |
1994 |
Göteborgs KIK |
13,24 |
q |
|
3 |
Ellen Widengård |
1995 |
Tanums IF |
13,29 |
q |
|
4 |
Nina Lundin |
1995 |
Göteborgs KIK |
13,33 |
q |
|
5 |
Jennie Honkanen |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
13,86 |
|
|
6 |
Josefin Nordgren |
1995 |
IK Orient |
14,10 |
|
|
F 17 100
m Försök - Sammanställning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Karin Grann |
1995 |
Alingsås IF |
13,11 |
q |
|
2 |
Hanna Arvidsson |
1994 |
Istrum SK |
13,14 |
q |
|
3 |
Felicia Höglund |
1994 |
Göteborgs KIK |
13,24 |
q |
|
4 |
Ellen Widengård |
1995 |
Tanums IF |
13,29 |
q |
|
5 |
Nina Lundin |
1995 |
Göteborgs KIK |
13,33 |
q |
|
6 |
Stina Kilborn |
1995 |
Göteborgs KIK |
13,36 |
q |
|
7 |
Sofia Gustafsson |
1994 |
Mariestad AIF |
13,50 |
|
|
8 |
Ragnhild Kilborn |
1995 |
Göteborgs KIK |
13,82 |
|
|
9 |
Jennie Honkanen |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
13,86 |
|
|
10 |
Lina Albinsson |
1995 |
IK Orient |
13,95 |
|
|
11 |
Josefin Nordgren |
1995 |
IK Orient |
14,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,5 |
|
|
1 |
Karin Grann |
1995 |
Alingsås IF |
13,07 |
|
|
2 |
Hanna Arvidsson |
1994 |
Istrum SK |
13,22 |
|
|
3 |
Ellen Widengård |
1995 |
Tanums IF |
13,36 |
|
|
4 |
Stina Kilborn |
1995 |
Göteborgs KIK |
13,38 |
|
|
5 |
Felicia Höglund |
1994 |
Göteborgs KIK |
13,43 |
|
|
6 |
Nina Lundin |
1995 |
Göteborgs KIK |
13,45 |
|
|
F 17 200 m Final |
24/7 14:40 |
Heat 1
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,9 |
|
|
1 |
Ellen Widengård |
1995 |
Tanums IF |
27,43 |
|
|
2 |
Amanda Löfström |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
28,73 |
|
|
3 |
Jennie Honkanen |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
29,01 |
|
|
4 |
Filippa Öljemark |
1997 |
Mölndal AIK |
29,10 |
|
|
5 |
Moa Augustsson |
1997 |
Mölndal AIK |
31,08 |
|
|
Heat 2
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,1 |
|
|
1 |
Linnea Rosman |
1997 |
Istrum SK |
25,69 |
|
|
2 |
Felicia Höglund |
1994 |
Göteborgs KIK |
27,37 |
|
|
3 |
Karin Grann |
1995 |
Alingsås IF |
27,57 |
|
|
4 |
Ragnhild Kilborn |
1995 |
Göteborgs KIK |
27,76 |
|
|
5 |
Lina Albinsson |
1995 |
IK Orient |
30,26 |
|
|
Heat 3
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,1 |
|
|
1 |
Johanna Holmen Svensson |
1995 |
Alingsås IF |
26,48 |
|
|
2 |
Stina Kilborn |
1995 |
Göteborgs KIK |
26,98 |
|
|
3 |
Hanna Arvidsson |
1994 |
Istrum SK |
27,03 |
|
|
4 |
Nina Lundin |
1995 |
Göteborgs KIK |
27,45 |
|
|
5 |
Frida Gustavsson |
1994 |
Alingsås IF |
29,15 |
|
|
F 17 200
m Final - Sammanställning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linnea Rosman |
1997 |
Istrum SK |
25,69 |
|
|
2 |
Johanna Holmen Svensson |
1995 |
Alingsås IF |
26,48 |
|
|
3 |
Stina Kilborn |
1995 |
Göteborgs KIK |
26,98 |
|
|
4 |
Hanna Arvidsson |
1994 |
Istrum SK |
27,03 |
|
|
5 |
Felicia Höglund |
1994 |
Göteborgs KIK |
27,37 |
|
|
6 |
Ellen Widengård |
1995 |
Tanums IF |
27,43 |
|
|
7 |
Nina Lundin |
1995 |
Göteborgs KIK |
27,45 |
|
|
8 |
Karin Grann |
1995 |
Alingsås IF |
27,57 |
|
|
9 |
Ragnhild Kilborn |
1995 |
Göteborgs KIK |
27,76 |
|
|
10 |
Amanda Löfström |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
28,73 |
|
|
11 |
Jennie Honkanen |
1995 |
Ullevi FK |
29,01 |
|
|
12 |
Filippa Öljemark |
1997 |
Mölndal AIK |
29,10 |
|
|
13 |
Frida Gustavsson |
1994 |
Alingsås IF |
29,15 |
|
|
14 |
Lina Albinsson |
1995 |
IK Orient |
30,26 |
|
|
15 |
Moa Augustsson |
1997 |
Mölndal AIK |
31,08 |
|
|
F 17 800 m Final |
24/7 14:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tova Eurén Magnusson |
1994 |
Göteborgs KIK |
2,17,71 |
|
|
2 |
Alice Kristiansen |
1994 |
Tanums IF |
2,27,80 |
|
|
3 |
Louise Sundström |
1994 |
KFUM Örebro |
2,37,13 |
|
|
F 17 100 mh
76,2 Final |
24/7 11:05 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,7 |
|
|
1 |
Johanna Holmen Svensson |
1995 |
Alingsås IF |
14,99 |
|
|
2 |
Agnes Johansson |
1995 |
Trollhättans FIK |
15,51 |
|
|
F 17 300 mh
84,0 Final |
23/7 10:55 |
Heat 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Madeleine Imfeldt |
1994 |
Kongahälla AIK |
49,53 |
|
|
2 |
Frida Hansson |
1997 |
Stenungsunds FI |
51,42 |
|
|
3 |
Elin Axberg |
1995 |
Kongahälla AIK |
51,42 |
|
|
4 |
Dellie Carlsson |
1997 |
Mölndals AIK |
51,78 |
|
|
|
Felicia Zackrisson |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
48,74 |
|
UT |
Heat 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jessica Boo |
1992 |
Lidköpings IS |
49,59 |
|
|
2 |
Fanny Sandberg |
1997 |
Mölndal AIK |
50,64 |
|
|
3 |
Ida Augustsson |
1997 |
Mölndal AIK |
52,40 |
|
|
|
Ebba Green |
1996 |
IFK Trelleborg |
|
|
DNS |
F 17 300 mh
84,0 Final - Sammanställning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Madeleine Imfeldt |
1994 |
Kongahälla AIK |
49,53 |
|
|
2 |
Jessica Boo |
1992 |
Lidköpings IS |
49,59 |
|
|
3 |
Fanny Sandberg |
1997 |
Mölndal AIK |
50,64 |
|
|
4 |
Frida Hansson |
1997 |
Stenungsunds FI |
51,42 |
|
|
5 |
Elin Axberg |
1995 |
Kongahälla AIK |
51,42 |
|
|
6 |
Dellie Carlsson |
1997 |
Mölndals AIK |
51,78 |
|
|
7 |
Ida Augustsson |
1997 |
Mölndal AIK |
52,40 |
|
|
|
Felicia Zackrisson |
1993 |
Ullevi FK |
48,74 |
|
UT |
|
Ebba Green |
1996 |
IFK Trelleborg |
|
|
DNS |
F 17 Höjd Deltagare |
24/7 12:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stina Kilborn |
1995 |
Göteborgs KIK |
156 |
|
|
2 |
Frida Gustavsson |
1994 |
Alingsås IF |
153 |
|
|
3 |
Marie Fransson |
1995 |
Falköpings AIK FIF |
153 |
|
|
F 17 Längd Deltagare |
23/7 14:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Agnes Johansson |
1995 |
Trollhättans FIK |
507 |
|
+0,9 |
|
2 |
Hanna Arvidsson |
1994 |
Istrum SK |
496 |
|
+1,5 |
|
3 |
Moa Karlin Josefsson |
1994 |
Ullevi FK |
480 |
|
+1,9 |
|
4 |
Ragnhild Kilborn |
1995 |
Göteborgs KIK |
466 |
|
+1,5 |
|
5 |
Josefin Nordgren |
1995 |
IK Orient |
461 |
|
+0,4 |
|
6 |
Lina Albinsson |
1995 |
IK Orient |
453 |
|
+0,2 |
|
7 |
Elin Axberg |
1995 |
Kongahälla AIK |
450 |
|
+1,2 |
|
8 |
Stina Kilborn |
1995 |
Göteborgs KIK |
446 |
|
+0,7 |
|
9 |
Felicia Höglund |
1994 |
Göteborgs KIK |
441 |
|
+1,0 |
|
10 |
Nina Lundin |
1995 |
Göteborgs KIK |
427 |
|
+0,0 |
|
11 |
Julia Sandsten |
1995 |
IK Orient |
370 |
|
+0,0 |
|
12 |
Madeleine Imfeldt |
1994 |
Kongahälla AIK |
353 |
|
+0,3 |
|
|
Elin Berggren |
1994 |
IK Orient |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
Emma Löf |
1994 |
IK Orient |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
Amanda Fransson |
1994 |
Kongahälla AIK |
|
|
|
DNS |
F 17 Kula
3,0 Deltagare |
24/7 11:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Nilsson |
1995 |
IK Orient |
12,19 |
|
|
2 |
Emma Sjöberg |
1995 |
Istrum SK |
10,50 |
|
|
3 |
Malin Sandberg |
1995 |
Alingsås IF |
8,25 |
|
|
F
17 Diskus1,0 Deltagare |
23/7 12:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Nilsson |
1995 |
IK Orient |
28,60 |
|
|
F 15 100
m Final |
23/7 11:55 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,5 |
|
|
1 |
Amanda Löfström |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
13,53 |
|
|
2 |
Lovisa Stenberg |
1996 |
Istrum SK |
14,36 |
|
|
3 |
Linn Söderholm |
1996 |
Sävedalens AIK |
14,38 |
|
|
4 |
Laura Lindström |
1996 |
Billingsfors IBK |
14,68 |
|
|
5 |
Ellen Ekholm |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
14,95 |
|
|
F 15 800 m Final |
24/7 14:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Matilda Andersson |
1996 |
Sävedalens AIK |
2,31,24 |
|
|
2 |
Angelica Strandberg |
1996 |
IFK Umeå Friidrott |
2,36,46 |
|
|
F 15 80 mh
76,2 Final |
24/7 10:50 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,7 |
|
|
1 |
Linnea Rosman |
1997 |
Istrum SK |
12,85 |
|
|
2 |
Elin Molander Johansson |
1997 |
Brattås CK |
13,82 |
|
|
3 |
Amanda Carlsson |
1996 |
IK Orient |
14,16 |
|
|
4 |
Fanny Sandberg |
1997 |
Mölndal AIK |
14,17 |
|
|
5 |
Ida Augustsson |
1997 |
Mölndal AIK |
14,46 |
|
|
|
Dellie Carlsson |
1997 |
Mölndals AIK |
|
|
DNS |
|
Ebba Karlén |
1996 |
IK Orient |
|
|
DNF |
F 15 Höjd Deltagare |
24/7 12:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Isabel Andreasson |
1996 |
IK Orient |
150 |
|
|
2 |
Ellen Ekholm |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
145 |
|
|
3 |
Amanda Carlsson |
1996 |
IK Orient |
145 |
|
|
|
Lovisa Stenberg |
1996 |
Istrum SK |
|
|
DNS |
F 15 Längd Deltagare |
23/7 12:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amanda Löfström |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
4,55 |
|
+0,3 |
|
2 |
Martina Appel |
1996 |
IF Göta Karlstad |
4,39 |
|
+1,2 |
|
3 |
Ellen Ekholm |
1996 |
Ullevi FK |
4,37 |
|
+1,4 |
|
4 |
Ebba Karlén |
1996 |
IK Orient |
4,31 |
|
+1,0 |
|
5 |
Amanda Carlsson |
1996 |
IK Orient |
4,10 |
|
+0,1 |
|
6 |
Ebba Green |
1996 |
IFK Trelleborg |
3,92 |
|
+1,5 |
|
7 |
Lovisa Stenberg |
1996 |
Istrum SK |
3,85 |
|
+0,8 |
|
|
Jennifer Larsson |
1996 |
Istrum SK |
|
|
|
DNS |
F 15 Kula
3,0 Deltagare |
24/7 13:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lisa Einarsson |
1996 |
Eds SK |
13,21 |
|
Rekord |
|
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar |
1996 |
IFK Göteborg Friidrott |
|
|
DNS |
F
15 Diskus0,6 Deltagare |
23/7 11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emma Harrysson |
1997 |
Brattås CK |
34,45 |
|
|
2 |
Fanny Leandersson |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
23,62 |
|
|
F 14 100
m Final |
23/7 11:45 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,0 |
|
|
1 |
Linnea Rosman |
1997 |
Istrum SK |
12,98 |
|
|
2 |
Emmie Johansson |
1997 |
Kongahälla AIK |
13,61 |
|
|
3 |
Rebecka Sellberg |
1997 |
Mölndals AIK |
14,22 |
|
|
4 |
Moa Augustsson |
1997 |
Mölndal AIK |
14,70 |
|
|
5 |
Cecilia Wolmesjö |
1997 |
Mölndals AIK |
15,58 |
|
|
F 14 800 m Final |
24/7 14:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Moa Ellmarker |
1997 |
IK Orient |
2,32,82 |
|
|
2 |
Frida Hansson |
1997 |
Stenungsunds FI |
2,39,18 |
|
|
F 14 Höjd Deltagare |
24/7 12:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linnea Rosman |
1997 |
Istrum SK |
153 |
|
skiljeh156 |
2 |
Frida Hansson |
1997 |
Stenungsunds FI |
153 |
|
|
3 |
Elin Molander Johansson |
1997 |
Brattås CK |
145 |
|
|
4 |
Alva Gustavsson |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
130 |
|
|
5 |
Jennie H Andersson |
1997 |
Brattås CK |
125 |
|
|
|
Dellie Carlsson |
1997 |
Mölndals AIK |
|
|
DNS |
|
Stina Hufhult |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
DNS |
F 14 Längd Deltagare |
23/7 10:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Linnea Rosman |
1997 |
Istrum SK |
5,31 |
|
+0,2 |
|
2 |
Alva Gustavsson |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
4,74 |
|
+0,3 |
|
3 |
Emmie Johansson |
1997 |
Kongahälla AIK |
4,70 |
|
-0,1 |
|
4 |
Fanny Sandberg |
1997 |
Mölndal AIK |
4,56 |
|
+0,3 |
|
5 |
Frida Hansson |
1997 |
Stenungsunds FI |
4,50 |
|
-1,3 |
|
6 |
Rebecka Sellberg |
1997 |
Mölndals AIK |
4,18 |
|
-0,2 |
|
7 |
Ida Augustsson |
1997 |
Mölndal AIK |
3,99 |
|
+0,7 |
|
8 |
Cecilia Wolmesjö |
1997 |
Mölndals AIK |
3,93 |
|
+0,7 |
|
9 |
Dellie Carlsson |
1997 |
Mölndals AIK |
3,36 |
|
-0,2 |
|
|
Louise Johansson |
1997 |
Göteborgs KIK |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
Filippa Öljemark |
1997 |
Mölndal AIK |
|
|
|
DNS |
|
Elin Johansson |
1997 |
Kongahälla AIK |
|
|
|
DNS |
F 14 Kula
3,0 Deltagare |
24/7 13:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amanda Holmberg |
1998 |
Lidköpings IS |
10,44 |
|
|
2 |
Elin Johansson |
1997 |
Kongahälla AIK |
8,88 |
|
|
3 |
Fanny Leandersson |
1997 |
Ullevi FK |
8,55 |
|
|
F 13 80
m Försök |
23/7 10:40 |
Heat 1
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,7 |
|
|
1 |
Miranda Uttgren |
1998 |
Tanums IF |
11,07 |
q |
|
2 |
Stina Ahlbertz |
1998 |
Göteborgs KIK |
11,77 |
q |
|
3 |
Helena Saarela |
1998 |
Trollhättans FIK |
12,42 |
q |
|
4 |
Felicia Buiten |
1998 |
IF Kville |
12,72 |
|
|
|
Moa Kjellsson |
1998 |
IK Orient |
|
|
DNS |
Heat
2
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,2 |
|
|
1 |
Sara Sjögren |
1998 |
Stenungsund FI |
11,53 |
q |
|
2 |
Emma Kuutti |
1998 |
Tingbergs AIS |
11,73 |
q |
|
3 |
Isabelle Melin |
1998 |
IF Kville |
11,93 |
q |
|
4 |
Nicole Fankl |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
12,44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,9 |
|
|
1 |
Miranda Uttgren |
1998 |
Tanums IF |
10,84 |
|
|
2 |
Sara Sjögren |
1998 |
Stenungsund FI |
11,64 |
|
|
3 |
Stina Ahlbertz |
1998 |
Göteborgs KIK |
11,76 |
|
|
4 |
Emma Kuutti |
1998 |
Tingbergs AIS |
11,92 |
|
|
5 |
Isabelle Melin |
1998 |
IF Kville |
12,70 |
|
|
6 |
Helena Saarela |
1998 |
Trollhättans FIK |
12,49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ida Hilmersson |
1998 |
IF Rigor |
1,51,04 |
|
|
2 |
Anna Bengtsson |
1998 |
Sävedalens AIK |
1,53,66 |
|
|
3 |
Felicia Buiten |
1998 |
IF Kville |
1,54,03 |
|
|
4 |
Alice Greberg |
1998 |
Mölndals AIK |
1,56,34 |
|
|
5 |
Isabelle Melin |
1998 |
IF Kville |
1,57,14 |
|
|
6 |
Helena Saarela |
1998 |
Trollhättans FIK |
1,57,58 |
|
|
7 |
Stina Ahlbertz |
1998 |
Göteborgs KIK |
2,00,85 |
|
|
8 |
Sara Overgaard |
1998 |
IF Kville |
2,01,02 |
|
|
9 |
Sara Molnar |
1998 |
Mölndal AIK |
2,02,61 |
|
|
|
Viktoria Ekström |
1998 |
Mölndals AIK |
|
|
DNS |
F 13 60 mh
76,2 Final |
24/7 10:15 |
Heat 1
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,7 |
|
|
1 |
Sara Sjögren |
1998 |
Stenungsund FI |
10,15 |
|
|
2 |
Felicia Buiten |
1998 |
IF Kville |
11,37 |
|
|
3 |
Sara Molnar |
1998 |
Mölndal AIK |
12,73 |
|
|
Heat 2
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,7 |
|
|
1 |
Amanda Holmberg |
1998 |
Lidköpings IS |
10,13 |
|
|
2 |
Evelina Olsson |
1998 |
IK Orient |
11,28 |
|
|
3 |
Sara Overgaard |
1998 |
IF Kville |
12,00 |
|
|
4 |
Nicole Fankl |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
15,27 |
|
|
F 13 60 mh
76,2 Final - Sammanställning
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amanda Holmberg |
1998 |
Lidköpings IS |
10,13 |
|
|
2 |
Sara Sjögren |
1998 |
Stenungsund FI |
10,15 |
|
|
3 |
Evelina Olsson |
1998 |
IK Orient |
11,28 |
|
|
4 |
Felicia Buiten |
1998 |
IF Kville |
11,37 |
|
|
5 |
Sara Overgaard |
1998 |
IF Kville |
12,00 |
|
|
6 |
Sara Molnar |
1998 |
Mölndal AIK |
12,73 |
|
|
7 |
Nicole Fankl |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
15,27 |
|
|
F 13 Höjd Deltagare |
24/7 11:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stina Ahlbertz |
1998 |
Göteborgs KIK |
147 |
|
|
2 |
Annika Svensson |
1998 |
IF Hagen |
136 |
|
|
3 |
Evelina Olsson |
1998 |
IK Orient |
133 |
|
|
4 |
Viktoria Ekström |
1998 |
Mölndals AIK |
133 |
|
|
5 |
Felicia Buiten |
1998 |
IF Kville |
133 |
|
|
6 |
Elin Skarenvall |
1998 |
Dingle IF |
120 |
|
|
F 13 Kula
2,0 Deltagare |
24/7 10:50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amanda Holmberg |
1998 |
Lidköpings IS |
13,72 |
|
Rekord |
2 |
Sara Sjögren |
1998 |
Stenungsund FI |
11,27 |
|
|
3 |
Annika Svensson |
1998 |
IF Hagen |
9,68 |
|
|
4 |
Emma Kuutti |
1998 |
Tingbergs AIS |
9,04 |
|
|
5 |
Nicole Fankl |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
8,99 |
|
|
6 |
Anna Bengtsson |
1998 |
Sävedalens AIK |
8,65 |
|
|
7 |
Elin Skarenvall |
1998 |
Dingle IF |
8,65 |
|
|
8 |
Evelina Olsson |
1998 |
IK Orient |
7,71 |
|
|
F 13 Längd
Zon Deltagare |
23/7 12:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sara Sjögren |
1998 |
Stenungsund FI |
489 |
|
+0,0 |
|
2 |
Stina Ahlbertz |
1998 |
Göteborgs KIK |
447 |
|
+0,4 |
|
3 |
Moa Kjellsson |
1998 |
IK Orient |
446 |
|
-0,1 |
|
4 |
Felicia Buiten |
1998 |
IF Kville |
426 |
|
+0,0 |
|
5 |
Emma Kuutti |
1998 |
Tingbergs AIS |
415 |
|
-0,1 |
|
6 |
Isabelle Melin |
1998 |
IF Kville |
409 |
|
+0,6 |
|
7 |
Helena Saarela |
1998 |
Trollhättans FIK |
380 |
|
+0,2 |
|
8 |
Sara Overgaard |
1998 |
IF Kville |
378 |
|
+0,2 |
|
|
Alicia Ohlsson |
1998 |
Stenungsund FI |
|
|
|
DNS |
F
13 Diskus0,6 Deltagare |
23/7 11:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amanda Holmberg |
1998 |
Lidköpings IS |
39,41 |
|
Rekord |
2 |
Olivia Ahl Orrbén |
1999 |
Lidköpings IS |
22,79 |
|
|
3 |
Nicole Fankl |
1998 |
Ullevi FK |
20,63 |
|
|
4 |
Cornelia Storm Karlén |
1999 |
Lidköpings IS |
16,52 |
|
|
F 12 80
m Försök |
23/7 10:20 |
Heat 1
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,5 |
|
|
1 |
Connie Gefjord |
1999 |
Hovslätts IK |
11,30 |
q |
|
2 |
Lisa Dahlström |
1999 |
IK Orient |
11,81 |
q |
|
3 |
Kajsa Jonsson |
1999 |
Istrum SK |
12,37 |
q |
|
4 |
Matilda Karlsson |
1999 |
IK Orient |
12,76 |
|
|
|
Fatima kone |
1999 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
DNS |
Heat
2
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,7 |
|
|
1 |
Madelen G Bergman |
1999 |
Falkenbergs IK |
11,76 |
q |
|
2 |
Linnea Mossberg |
1999 |
Håfreströms IF |
11,96 |
q |
|
3 |
Alva Lundberg |
1999 |
Istrum SK |
12,32 |
q |
|
4 |
Alva Engberg |
1999 |
GOIF Tjalve Norge |
12,61 |
|
|
5 |
Tilda Oldberg |
1999 |
Sävedalens AIK |
12,62 |
|
|
6 |
Wilma Strand |
1999 |
Istrum SK |
12,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,8 |
|
|
1 |
Connie Gefjord |
1999 |
Hovslätts IK |
11,35 |
|
|
2 |
Lisa Dahlström |
1999 |
IK Orient |
11,58 |
|
|
3 |
Madelen G Bergman |
1999 |
Falkenbergs IK |
11,99 |
|
|
4 |
Linnea Mossberg |
1999 |
Håfreströms IF |
12,08 |
|
|
5 |
Kajsa Jonsson |
1999 |
Istrum SK |
12,50 |
|
|
6 |
Alva Lundberg |
1999 |
Istrum SK |
12,59 |
|
|
F 12 600 m Final |
24/7 12:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elsa Nilsson |
1999 |
Ryda SK |
1,49,57 |
|
|
2 |
Beatrice Brink |
1999 |
IF Kville |
1,56,68 |
|
|
3 |
Cornelia Storm Karlén |
1999 |
Lidköpings IS |
1,59,10 |
|
|
4 |
Alva Lundberg |
1999 |
Istrum SK |
2,00,01 |
|
|
5 |
Olivia Ahl Orrbén |
1999 |
Lidköpings IS |
2,01,57 |
|
|
6 |
Anna Kuutti |
1999 |
Tingbergs AIS |
2,05,22 |
|
|
|
Lisa Dahlström |
1999 |
IK Orient |
|
|
DNF |
F 12 60 mh
76,2 Final |
24/7 10:05 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,4 |
|
|
1 |
Julia Hjertén |
1999 |
Istrum SK |
13,04 |
|
|
2 |
Camilla Appel |
1999 |
IF Göta Karlstad |
13,05 |
|
|
3 |
Julia Kristiansson |
1999 |
Tingbergs AIS |
13,75 |
|
|
F 12 Höjd Deltagare |
24/7 10:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julia Hjertén |
1999 |
Istrum SK |
136 |
|
|
2 |
Kajsa Jonsson |
1999 |
Istrum SK |
129 |
|
|
3 |
Astrid Lees |
1999 |
Brattås CK |
129 |
|
|
4 |
Alva Engberg |
1999 |
GOIF Tjalve Norge |
129 |
|
|
5 |
Isabell Hultén |
1999 |
Brattås CK |
123 |
|
|
6 |
Olivia Ahl Orrbén |
1999 |
Lidköpings IS |
120 |
|
|
7 |
Cornelia Storm Karlén |
1999 |
Lidköpings IS |
115 |
|
|
|
Julia Kristiansson |
1999 |
Tingbergs AIS |
|
F 12 Kula
2,0 Deltagare |
23/7 12:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Olivia Ahl Orrbén |
1999 |
Lidköpings IS |
855 |
|
|
2 |
Tilda Oldberg |
1999 |
Sävedalens AIK |
855 |
|
|
3 |
Cornelia Storm Karlén |
1999 |
Lidköpings IS |
838 |
|
|
4 |
Linnea Mossberg |
1999 |
Håfreströms IF |
749 |
|
|
5 |
Hanna Borgemyr |
1999 |
Trollhättans FIK |
742 |
|
|
6 |
Wilma Strand |
1999 |
Istrum SK |
692 |
|
|
7 |
Julia Kristiansson |
1999 |
Tingbergs AIS |
675 |
|
|
8 |
Matilda Karlsson |
1999 |
IK Orient |
646 |
|
|
|
Amanda Holmberg |
1998 |
Lidköpings IS |
1362 |
|
UT |
F 12 Boll
300g Deltagare |
24/7 13:40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julia Hjertén |
1999 |
Istrum SK |
3087 |
|
|
2 |
Tilda Oldberg |
1999 |
Sävedalens AIK |
3066 |
|
|
3 |
Hanna Borgemyr |
1999 |
Trollhättans FIK |
2859 |
|
|
4 |
Cornelia Storm Karlén |
1999 |
Lidköpings IS |
2763 |
|
|
5 |
Olivia Ahl Orrbén |
1999 |
Lidköpings IS |
2530 |
|
|
6 |
Julia Kristiansson |
1999 |
Tingbergs AIS |
2279 |
|
|
7 |
Wilma Strand |
1999 |
Istrum SK |
2147 |
|
|
F 12 Längd
Zon Deltagare |
23/7 10:56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Connie Gefjord |
1999 |
Hovslätts IK |
4,59 |
|
+0,5 |
|
2 |
Madelen G Bergman |
1999 |
Falkenbergs IK |
4,49 |
|
+0,4 |
|
3 |
Lisa Dahlström |
1999 |
IK Orient |
4,12 |
|
-0,1 |
|
4 |
Fatima kone |
1999 |
Ullevi FK |
4,07 |
|
-0,8 |
|
5 |
Tilda Oldberg |
1999 |
Sävedalens AIK |
4,05 |
|
-0,3 |
|
6 |
Julia Hjertén |
1999 |
Istrum SK |
4,05 |
|
+0,7 |
|
7 |
Linnea Mossberg |
1999 |
Håfreströms IF |
4,00 |
|
+0,4 |
|
8 |
Hanna Borgemyr |
1999 |
Trollhättans FIK |
3,85 |
|
-0,4 |
|
9 |
Julia Kristiansson |
1999 |
Tingbergs AIS |
3,84 |
|
-0,1 |
|
10 |
Camilla Appel |
1999 |
IF Göta Karlstad |
3,83 |
|
+0,4 |
|
11 |
Kajsa Jonsson |
1999 |
Istrum SK |
3,78 |
|
-0,2 |
|
12 |
Olivia Ahl Orrbén |
1999 |
Lidköpings IS |
3,76 |
|
-0,2 |
|
13 |
Alva Lundberg |
1999 |
Istrum SK |
3,70 |
|
-0,4 |
|
14 |
Matilda Karlsson |
1999 |
IK Orient |
3,68 |
|
+0,4 |
|
15 |
Cornelia Storm Karlén |
1999 |
Lidköpings IS |
3,68 |
|
-0,5 |
|
16 |
Wilma Strand |
1999 |
Istrum SK |
3,66 |
|
+0,3 |
|
17 |
Anna Kuutti |
1999 |
Tingbergs AIS |
3,56 |
|
-0,1 |
|
F 11 60
m Försök |
23/7 10:00 |
Heat 1
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,0 |
|
|
1 |
My Lindström |
2000 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
9,63 |
q |
|
2 |
Ellen Hedin |
2000 |
IK Orient |
9,82 |
q |
|
3 |
Nicolina Carlsson |
2000 |
IK Orient |
9,86 |
q |
|
4 |
Agnes Lycke |
2000 |
IK Bergaström |
9,89 |
q |
|
5 |
Sara Grahn |
2000 |
KA 2 IF |
10,27 |
|
|
Heat 2
|
|
|
|
Vind: +0,4 |
|
|
1 |
Saga Hjertén |
2000 |
Istrum SK |
10,10 |
|
|
2 |
Stina Jacobson |
2000 |
Istrum SK |
10,39 |
|
|
|
Denice Nielsen |
2000 |
Brattås CK |
|
|
DNS |
|
Isabella Höglund Persson |
2000 |
Trollhättans FIK |
|
|
DNS |
Heat
3
|
|
|
|
Vind: -2,6 |
|
|
1 |
Julia Johansson |
2000 |
IK Bergaström |
9,37 |
q |
|
2 |
Cornelia Rutgersson |
2000 |
Brattås CK |
9,97 |
q |
|
3 |
Lotte Nordås |
2000 |
Minerva Norge |
10,07 |
|
|
4 |
Matilda Ekenberg |
2000 |
Sävedalens AIK |
10,28 |
|
|
F 11 60 m Final |
23/7 13:40 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: -0,6 |
|
|
1 |
Julia Johansson |
2000 |
IK Bergaström |
9,40 |
|
|
2 |
Cornelia Rutgersson |
2000 |
Brattås CK |
9,47 |
|
|
3 |
My Lindström |
2000 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
9,78 |
|
|
4 |
Nicolina Carlsson |
2000 |
IK Orient |
9,89 |
|
|
5 |
Agnes Lycke |
2000 |
IK Bergaström |
9,92 |
|
|
6 |
Ellen Hedin |
2000 |
IK Orient |
9,95 |
|
|
F 11 600 m Final |
24/7 12:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lotte Nordås |
2000 |
Minerva Norge |
2,04,15 |
|
|
2 |
Matilda Ekenberg |
2000 |
Sävedalens AIK |
2,08,36 |
|
|
3 |
Saga Hjertén |
2000 |
Istrum SK |
2,13,92 |
|
|
4 |
Ellen Hedin |
2000 |
IK Orient |
2,16,53 |
|
|
5 |
Matilda Fröberg |
2000 |
IF Rigor |
2,18,60 |
|
|
6 |
Tilda Thorildsson |
2000 |
Istrum SK |
2,23,94 |
|
|
7 |
Stina Jacobson |
2000 |
Istrum SK |
2,24,00 |
|
|
F 11 60 mh
76,2 Final |
24/7 10:00 |
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,6 |
|
|
1 |
Lotte Nordås |
2000 |
Minerva Norge |
12,07 |
|
|
2 |
My Lindström |
2000 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
13,17 |
|
|
3 |
Ellen Hedin |
2000 |
IK Orient |
13,53 |
|
|
4 |
Matilda Ekenberg |
2000 |
Sävedalens AIK |
13,60 |
|
|
5 |
Tilda Thorildsson |
2000 |
Istrum SK |
14,00 |
|
|
F 11 Höjd Inomhus |
23/7 10:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julia Johansson |
2000 |
IK Bergaström |
1,34 |
|
|
2 |
Ellen Hedin |
2000 |
IK Orient |
1,31 |
|
|
3 |
Lotte Nordås |
2000 |
Minerva Norge |
1,20 |
|
|
3 |
Stina Jacobson |
2000 |
Istrum SK |
1,20 |
|
|
5 |
Cornelia Rutgersson |
2000 |
Brattås CK |
1,20 |
|
|
6 |
Matilda Ekenberg |
2000 |
Sävedalens AIK |
1,05 |
|
|
7 |
Sara Grahn |
2000 |
KA 2 IF |
1,00 |
|
|
|
Denice Nielsen |
2000 |
Brattås CK |
|
|
DNS |
F 11 Kula
2,0 Deltagare |
23/7 12:05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lotte Nordås |
2000 |
Minerva Norge |
7,37 |
|
|
2 |
Matilda Ekenberg |
2000 |
Sävedalens AIK |
7,25 |
|
|
3 |
Stina Jacobson |
2000 |
Istrum SK |
6,36 |
|
|
4 |
Sara Grahn |
2000 |
KA 2 IF |
6,27 |
|
|
5 |
Agnes Lycke |
2000 |
IK Bergaström |
4,83 |
|
|
|
Denice Nielsen |
2000 |
Brattås CK |
|
|
DNS |
F 11 Boll
300g Deltagare |
24/7 10:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lotte Nordås |
2000 |
Minerva Norge |
38,43 |
|
Rekord |
2 |
Saga Hjertén |
2000 |
Istrum SK |
24,98 |
|
|
3 |
Stina Jacobson |
2000 |
Istrum SK |
21,98 |
|
|
4 |
Matilda Ekenberg |
2000 |
Sävedalens AIK |
21,61 |
|
|
5 |
Tilda Thorildsson |
2000 |
Istrum SK |
20,88 |
|
|
6 |
Cornelia Rutgersson |
2000 |
Brattås CK |
16,73 |
|
|
7 |
Matilda Fröberg |
2000 |
IF Rigor |
15,26 |
|
|
F 11 Längd
Zon Deltagare |
24/7 07:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julia Johansson |
2000 |
IK Bergaström |
418 |
|
-2,0 |
|
2 |
Matilda Ekenberg |
2000 |
Sävedalens AIK |
388 |
|
-0,5 |
|
3 |
Agnes Lycke |
2000 |
IK Bergaström |
360 |
|
+0,0 |
|
4 |
Lotte Nordås |
2000 |
Minerva Norge |
357 |
|
+0,5 |
|
5 |
Cornelia Rutgersson |
2000 |
Brattås CK |
356 |
|
-2,0 |
|
6 |
Isabella Höglund Persson |
2000 |
Trollhättans FIK |
343 |
|
+0,6 |
|
7 |
Saga Hjertén |
2000 |
Istrum SK |
338 |
|
+0,0 |
|
8 |
Stina Jacobson |
2000 |
Istrum SK |
332 |
|
+1,1 |
|
9 |
Tilda Thorildsson |
2000 |
Istrum SK |
308 |
|
-2,8 |
|
10 |
Matilda Fröberg |
2000 |
IF Rigor |
286 |
|
-1,9 |
|
|
My Lindström |
2000 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
|
|
|
DNS |
F 10 60
m Försök |
24/7 12:20 |
Heat A
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,8 |
|
|
1 |
Emmy Lindström |
2002 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
10,15 |
q |
|
2 |
Emma Borgemyr |
2002 |
Trollhättans FIK |
11,14 |
q |
|
3 |
Jennie Sjöliden |
2003 |
IK Ymer |
11,44 |
q |
|
Heat B
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,9 |
|
|
1 |
Elina Bergman |
2001 |
Brattås CK |
9,59 |
q |
|
2 |
Sanna Nilsson |
2001 |
Ödeborgs IF |
10,69 |
q |
|
3 |
Monia Kristianson |
2002 |
Tingbergs AIS |
11,46 |
q |
|
4 |
Josefine Larsson |
2001 |
Tanums IF |
12,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vind: -1,9 |
|
|
1 |
Elina Bergman |
2001 |
Brattås CK |
09,43 |
|
|
2 |
Emmy Lindström |
2002 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
10,03 |
|
|
3 |
Sanna Nilsson |
2001 |
Ödeborgs IF |
10,60 |
|
|
4 |
Emma Borgemyr |
2002 |
Trollhättans FIK |
11,06 |
|
|
5 |
Monia Kristianson |
2002 |
Tingbergs AIS |
11,53 |
|
|
6 |
Jennie Sjöliden |
2003 |
IK Ymer |
11,84 |
|
|
F 10 600 m Final |
24/7 12:55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Loisa Birstedt |
2001 |
Hässelby SK |
2,01,06 |
|
|
2 |
Sofia Overgaard |
2001 |
IF Kville |
2,08,91 |
|
|
3 |
Emmy Lindström |
2002 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
2,13,36 |
|
|
4 |
Sanna Nilsson |
2001 |
Ödeborgs IF |
2,22,15 |
|
|
5 |
Felicia Storm Karlén |
2003 |
Lidköpings IS |
2,31,01 |
|
|
F 10 Höjd Inomhus |
23/7 11:25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elina Bergman |
2001 |
Brattås CK |
1,30 |
|
|
2 |
Sofia Overgaard |
2001 |
IF Kville |
1,18 |
|
|
3 |
Sanna Nilsson |
2001 |
Ödeborgs IF |
1,10 |
|
|
4 |
Monia Kristianson |
2002 |
Tingbergs AIS |
95 |
|
|
F 10 Kula
2,0 Deltagare |
23/7 10:20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Julia Bertilsson |
2001 |
Habo FIF-04 |
5,69 |
|
|
2 |
Monia Kristianson |
2002 |
Tingbergs AIS |
5,40 |
|
|
3 |
Emmy Lindström |
2002 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
5,34 |
|
|
4 |
Emma Borgemyr |
2002 |
Trollhättans FIK |
5,18 |
|
|
5 |
Felicia Storm Karlén |
2003 |
Lidköpings IS |
3,34 |
|
|
F 10 Boll
300g Deltagare |
23/7 14:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emmy Lindström |
2002 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
1870 |
|
|
2 |
Emma Borgemyr |
2002 |
Trollhättans FIK |
1713 |
|
|
3 |
Felicia Storm Karlén |
2003 |
Lidköpings IS |
873 |
|
|
F 10 Längd
Zon Deltagare |
24/7 10:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elina Bergman |
2001 |
Brattås CK |
4,09 |
|
-1,4 |
Rekord |
2 |
Sofia Overgaard |
2001 |
IF Kville |
3,59 |
|
-0,2 |
|
3 |
Sanna Nilsson |
2001 |
Ödeborgs IF |
3,35 |
|
+1,1 |
|
4 |
Emmy Lindström |
2002 |
Kils AIK Friidrott |
3,27 |
|
+0,0 |
|
5 |
Emma Borgemyr |
2002 |
Trollhättans FIK |
2,86 |
|
-0,2 |
|
6 |
Jennie Sjöliden |
2003 |
IK Ymer |
2,81 |
|
-1,0 |
|
7 |
Monia Kristianson |
2002 |
Tingbergs AIS |
2,76 |
|
+1,6 |
|
8 |
Felicia Storm Karlén |
2003 |
Lidköpings IS |
2,52 |
|
-0,2 |
|
© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems