Resultat
P19 200 m Försök 1 | Vind:-0.3 | ||||||
1 | Anton Nilsson | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 23.22 | q | ||
2 | Fredrik Karlsson | 91 | Kils AIK | 23.46 | q | ||
3 | Niclas Ragneberg | 91 | Trollhättans FIK | 23.57 | q | ||
4 | Linus Gustavsson | 91 | Västerås FK | 23.58 | q | ||
5 | Tommy Lundqvist | 92 | Rånäs 4H | 25.05 |
P19 200 m Försök 2 | Vind:-0.1 | ||||||
1 | Oskar Borbos | 91 | Gefle IF | 23.10 | q | ||
2 | Erik Kvarnerup | 92 | Hanvikens SK | 23.23 | q | ||
3 | Tobias Karlsson | 91 | Trollhättans FIK | 23.50 | q | ||
4 | Carl Héden | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 24.55 | q | ||
5 | Viktor Eriksson | 92 | Turebergs FK | 25.35 |
P19 200 m Final | Vind:-0.4 | ||||||
1 | Oskar Borbos | 91 | Gefle IF | 22.95 | |||
2 | Tobias Karlsson | 91 | Trollhättans FIK | 23.14 | PB | ||
3 | Anton Nilsson | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 23.15 | |||
4 | Linus Gustavsson | 91 | Västerås FK | 23.46 | |||
5 | Niclas Ragneberg | 91 | Trollhättans FIK | 23.52 | PB | ||
6 | Erik Kvarnerup | 92 | Hanvikens SK | 34.20 | |||
Fredrik Karlsson | 91 | Kils AIK | DNS | ||||
Carl Héden | 92 | Spårvägens FK | DNS |
P19 800 m A-Final | |||||||
1 | Elmar Engholm | 92 | Hässelby SK | 1:53.21 | MR PB | ||
2 | Tomas Hultgren | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 1:56.06 | |||
3 | Philip Lundell | 91 | Hammarby IF | 1:56.64 | |||
4 | Grälls Johan Kvarnström | 91 | Falu IK | 1:57.09 | PB | ||
5 | Arvid Berglund | 91 | Tranås AIF | 1:57.79 | |||
6 | John Foitzik | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 1:58.94 | SB | ||
7 | Marcus Langenskiöld | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 1:58.96 | PB | ||
8 | Lars Lindberg | 91 | IF Vingarna | 1:59.31 | PB | ||
9 | Andreas Efverström | 91 | Gefle IF | 1:59.75 | |||
Patrik Werdin | 91 | Sundbybergs IK | DNS |
P19 800 m B-Final | |||||||
1 | Daniel Gleimar | 92 | Ludvika FFI | 1:59.72 | |||
2 | Patrik Nilsson | 92 | Oskarshamns SK | 2:01.27 | |||
3 | Ahmed Tahir | 92 | Falu IK | 2:01.75 | |||
4 | Niklas Jonsson | 92 | Hammarby IF | 2:01.98 | |||
5 | Patrik Nilsson | 91 | Hammarby IF | 2:02.36 | |||
6 | Philip Gratell | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 2:02.45 | |||
7 | Klaus Præst Jaqué | 92 | Bagsvärd AC | 2:07.39 | |||
8 | Martin Svanborg | 91 | Bromma IF | 2:08.58 | |||
Yassine Bahri | 91 | Hässelby SK | DNS |
P19 110 mh Försök 1 | Vind:-0.6 | ||||||
1 | Filip Lööv | 92 | Kils AIK | 14.39 | q | ||
2 | Carl-Fredrik Sjöland | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 15.64 | q | ||
3 | Viktor Husmark | 92 | Falu IK | 15.87 | q | ||
4 | Tom Söndrén | 92 | Rånäs 4H | 15.97 | q |
P19 110 mh Försök 2 | Vind:-0.5 | ||||||
1 | Adam Chiguer | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 15.14 | q | PB | |
2 | Patrik Nilsson | 91 | KA 2 IF | 15.93 | q | ||
3 | Tobias Nilsson | 92 | Alvesta FI | 16.62 | q | ||
Henrik Brus | 91 | Falu IK | DQ | §F4.3.8 |
P19 110 mh Final | Vind:-0.3 | ||||||
1 | Filip Lööv | 92 | Kils AIK | 14.45 | |||
2 | Adam Chiguer | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 15.17 | |||
3 | Carl-Fredrik Sjöland | 91 | Sävedalens AIK | 15.68 | |||
4 | Patrik Nilsson | 91 | KA 2 IF | 15.84 | SB | ||
5 | Viktor Husmark | 92 | Falu IK | 15.94 | |||
6 | Tom Söndrén | 92 | Rånäs 4H | 16.17 | |||
7 | Tobias Nilsson | 92 | Alvesta FI | 16.43 |
P19 Stav/Pole Vault | |||||||
1 | Stefán Árni Hafsteinsson | 91 | Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur | 4.38 | |||
2 | Björn Andersson | 91 | Bålsta IK | 4.31 | SB | ||
3 | Kristoffer Persson | 92 | Tyresö Fk | 3.87 | SB | ||
Jonathan Jansson | 91 | Östhammar FI | x | ||||
Henrik Brus | 91 | Falu IK | x |
3.76 | 3.87 | 3.96 | 4.03 | 4.10 | 4.17 | 4.24 | 4.31 | 4.38 | 4.54 | ||||||||
Stefán Árni Hafsteinsson | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | xo | xo | xxx | |||||||
Jonathan Jansson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | |||||||
Björn Andersson | - | - | - | - | - | xo | - | xo | xxx | ||||||||
Kristoffer Persson | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Henrik Brus | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
P19 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Alexander Wittlock | 91 | Hanvikens SK | 7.09 | SB | ||
2 | Adam Chiguer | 91 | Huddinge AIS | 7.00 | |||
3 | Andreas Andersson | 92 | Bollnäs FIK | 6.72 | |||
4 | Jacob Nordlund | 92 | Skellefteå AIK | 6.47 | |||
5 | Daniel Nordqvist | 91 | IF Göta | 6.33 | |||
6 | Axel Bonevik | 92 | Mölndals AIK | 6.08 | |||
7 | Tom Söndrén | 92 | Rånäs 4H | 5.88 | |||
8 | Jonas Nylen | 92 | Umedalens IF | 5.74 |
Jacob Nordlund | 6.42 | (-0.6) | 6.30 | (-2.0) | X | (-0.3) | 6.47 | (-0.8) | X | (-0.3) | 6.33 | (-0.1) |
Axel Bonevik | 2.23 | (-0.6) | 5.57 | (-2.0) | 3.48 | (-1.4) | 5.84 | (-0.7) | 3.02 | (0.1) | 6.08 | (0.5) |
Tom Söndrén | 5.88 | (-0.6) | X | (-0.4) | 3.84 | (-1.1) | X | (-0.9) | - | - | ||
Alexander Wittlock | X | (-1.0) | 7.09 | (-0.7) | X | (-0.5) | 7.01 | (-1.3) | X | (-0.4) | X | (0.9) |
Daniel Nordqvist | 6.33 | (-0.6) | 6.00 | (-1.7) | X | (-1.0) | X | (-0.4) | X | (0.1) | X | (-0.3) |
Andreas Andersson | X | (-0.7) | X | (-0.2) | X | 6.72 | (-1.3) | X | X | (-0.2) | ||
Adam Chiguer | 7.00 | (-1.1) | X | (-0.5) | X | (-1.1) | X | (-0.6) | X | (-0.1) | X | (0.4) |
Jonas Nylen | 5.62 | (-0.7) | X | (-0.5) | 5.66 | (-0.3) | X | (-0.6) | X | (-1.0) | 5.74 | (-0.1) |
P19 Spjut/Javelin | |||||||
1 | Johan Carlqvist | 92 | Falu IK | 61.45 | MR | ||
2 | Fredrik Persson | 92 | Riviera Friidrott | 49.17 | |||
3 | Tom Söndrén | 92 | Rånäs 4H | 48.00 |
Johan Carlqvist | 61.45 | X | X | - | - | - | |
Fredrik Persson | 42.58 | 44.44 | 43.82 | X | 47.44 | 49.17 | |
Tom Söndrén | 48.00 | X | 46.10 | X | X | 46.36 |
P17 200 m Försök 1 | Vind:-0.8 | ||||||
1 | Joakim Djuvfeldt | 93 | IF Göta | 22.63 | q | PB | |
2 | Fredrik Åström | 93 | Täby IS | 23.40 | q | PB | |
3 | Hampus Widlund | 93 | IFK Växjö | 23.44 | q | ||
4 | Ken Braesch-Andersen | 93 | Hammarby IF | 23.70 | q | ||
5 | Hannes Carlsson | 93 | FI Kalmarsund | 23.83 | q | ||
6 | Erik Holmberg | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 24.18 |
P17 200 m Försök 2 | Vind:-0.5 | ||||||
1 | Simon Knuters | 93 | Bromma IF | 22.87 | q | PB | |
2 | Hector Falk | 93 | Nyköpings BIS | 23.11 | q | ||
3 | Alexander Lesser | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 23.31 | q | ||
4 | Marcus Hawkins | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 24.16 | |||
5 | Davide Bellman | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 24.45 | |||
6 | Wilhelm Sjöland | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 24.94 |
P17 200 m Final | Vind:-0.6 | ||||||
1 | Joakim Djuvfeldt | 93 | IF Göta | 22.47 | PB | ||
2 | Simon Knuters | 93 | Bromma IF | 22.78 | PB | ||
3 | Hector Falk | 93 | Nyköpings BIS | 22.84 | |||
4 | Alexander Lesser | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 23.13 | PB | ||
5 | Ken Braesch-Andersen | 93 | Hammarby IF | 23.69 | |||
Hampus Widlund | 93 | IFK Växjö | DNS | ||||
Hannes Carlsson | 93 | FI Kalmarsund | DNS | ||||
Fredrik Åström | 93 | Täby IS | DNS |
P17 800 m | |||||||
1 | Jonas Wahl Sjöman | 93 | Bromma IF | 1:54.65 | MR | ||
2 | Christoffer Ohlsson | 93 | Umedalens IF | 1:55.92 | PB | ||
3 | Albin Sjöblom | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 1:57.56 | PB | ||
4 | Farhan Burale | 93 | Trollhättans FIK | 1:58.88 | PB | ||
5 | Rasmus Söderberg | 93 | Enhörna IF | 2:00.93 | PB | ||
6 | Adam Lindström | 93 | Hässelby SK | 2:01.96 | PB | ||
7 | Erik Norrbom | 93 | Turebergs FK | 2:02.52 | SB | ||
8 | Fredrik Eråker | 93 | IF Göta | 2:05.35 | |||
9 | Martin Andersson | 93 | Ärla IF | 2:06.46 | |||
10 | Pontus Ulander | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:07.30 | |||
11 | Niklas Könberg | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 2:08.14 | |||
12 | Samuel Nilsson | 93 | Enhörna IF | 2:08.49 | |||
13 | Erik Nilsson | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 2:12.92 | |||
14 | Andreas Johansson | 93 | Riviera Friidrott | 2:13.48 | |||
15 | Sven Visser | 93 | SK Bore | 2:19.48 |
P17 110 mh Försök 1 | Vind:-0.8 | ||||||
1 | Filip Hjort | 93 | Gefle IF | 14.86 | q | ||
2 | Hampus Widlund | 93 | IFK Växjö | 14.89 | q | PB | |
3 | Philip Green | 93 | Hammarby IF | 15.28 | q | ||
4 | Filip Gärdefors | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 15.45 | q | ||
5 | Gunnar Odenman | 93 | Hammarby IF | 15.73 |
P17 110 mh Försök 2 | Vind:-0.5 | ||||||
1 | Dennis Eriksson | 93 | Sundsvalls FF | 15.05 | q | ||
2 | Kevin Perera | 93 | IFK Helsingborg | 15.28 | q | ||
3 | Wilhelm Sjöland | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 15.30 | q | PB | |
4 | Fredrik Anderson | 93 | Södertälje IF | 15.70 | SB |
P17 110 mh Final | Vind:-0.5 | ||||||
1 | Hampus Widlund | 93 | IFK Växjö | 14.78 | PB | ||
2 | Dennis Eriksson | 93 | Sundsvalls FF | 14.91 | |||
3 | Filip Hjort | 93 | Gefle IF | 15.20 | |||
4 | Wilhelm Sjöland | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 15.33 | |||
5 | Filip Gärdefors | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 15.34 | PB | ||
6 | Kevin Perera | 93 | IFK Helsingborg | 15.40 | |||
7 | Philip Green | 93 | Hammarby IF | 15.57 |
P17 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Philip Green | 93 | Hammarby IF | 6.58 | |||
2 | Björn Bamane | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 6.38 | |||
3 | Carl Sténson | 93 | SoIK Hellas | 6.27 | |||
4 | Dennis Eriksson | 93 | Sundsvalls FF | 6.25 | |||
5 | David Sundström | 93 | SoIK Hellas | 5.88 | |||
6 | Fredrik Lindeberg | 93 | Upsala IF | 5.60 | |||
7 | Jonas Arbinge | 93 | SoIK Hellas | 5.40 | |||
8 | Anton Johansson | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 5.39 | |||
9 | Linus Anhbo | 93 | Mölndals AIK | 4.44 | |||
Gustav Fridh | 93 | Huddinge AIS | - |
Björn Bamane | 5.81 | (-1.1) | 6.19 | (0.5) | 6.21 | (-1.6) | 6.25 | (-0.1) | 6.21 | (-0.7) | 6.38 | (-0.6) |
Dennis Eriksson | 6.25 | (-0.7) | 6.16 | (-0.8) | X | (-1.0) | X | (-0.2) | 6.14 | (-0.8) | X | (0.2) |
Fredrik Lindeberg | 5.44 | (-1.0) | X | (-1.1) | 5.40 | (-0.2) | X | (0.5) | 5.60 | (-0.5) | X | (-0.3) |
Gustav Fridh | - | - | - | |||||||||
Carl Sténson | 6.27 | (0.1) | X | (-0.4) | 6.09 | (0.0) | X | (-0.3) | X | (-1.0) | X | (-0.2) |
Jonas Arbinge | 5.15 | (-1.5) | 5.40 | (-1.0) | 5.13 | (-1.2) | 2.55 | (0.6) | - | 3.57 | (-1.8) | |
Linus Anhbo | 4.36 | (-0.9) | 4.33 | (-0.4) | 4.44 | (-1.8) | ||||||
Philip Green | X | (-0.9) | X | (-0.8) | 5.85 | (-0.9) | X | (0.1) | 6.58 | (-0.5) | X | (-1.4) |
David Sundström | 5.85 | (-1.2) | 5.88 | (-0.3) | X | (-0.6) | 4.83 | (-0.6) | 4.42 | (-0.1) | X | (-2.0) |
Anton Johansson | 5.01 | (-1.5) | 5.09 | (-1.6) | 5.39 | (-0.1) | 5.28 | (-0.8) | 3.57 | (-0.6) | X | (-0.3) |
P17 Spjut/Javelin | |||||||
1 | Sebastian Thörngren | 93 | SK Bore | 66.80 | MR PB | ||
2 | Theodor Thor | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 54.83 | |||
3 | Oskar Nordborg | 93 | FI Kalmarsund | 52.37 | SB | ||
4 | Niclas Rickardsson | 93 | Gefle IF | 49.01 | PB | ||
5 | Salvador Navarro Marttinen | 93 | Tullinge-Tumba FF | 48.46 | SB | ||
6 | Oscar Didriksson | 93 | IF Åland | 45.73 | |||
7 | Anton Larsson | 93 | Järvsö IF | 43.41 | |||
8 | Fredrik Anderson | 93 | Södertälje IF | 40.40 | |||
9 | Peter Bisgaard | 93 | Aalborg Øst Road RC | 28.77 | |||
Jonas Arbinge | 93 | SoIK Hellas | X |
Peter Bisgaard | 25.71 | X | 28.77 | ||||
Jonas Arbinge | X | X | X | ||||
Fredrik Anderson | 40.34 | 40.40 | X | X | X | X | |
Anton Larsson | X | 43.41 | X | - | - | - | |
Niclas Rickardsson | 44.86 | X | 42.94 | X | 47.77 | 49.01 | |
Oscar Didriksson | X | 34.93 | 45.73 | X | X | 39.73 | |
Salvador Navarro Marttinen | X | 45.65 | 47.21 | 46.32 | 48.46 | 46.19 | |
Oskar Nordborg | 52.37 | 45.97 | 45.78 | X | - | - | |
Theodor Thor | 54.83 | X | 53.53 | X | X | X | |
Sebastian Thörngren | 60.77 | 62.55 | 66.80 | 65.39 | 66.48 | 61.22 |
P16 200 m Försök 1 | Vind:-0.1 | ||||||
1 | Sondre Nyvold Lid | 94 | IL Molde Olymp | 22.90 | q | ||
2 | Carlos Sandell | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 23.74 | q | ||
3 | Tim Jonsson | 94 | Hässelby SK | 23.91 | q | ||
4 | Karl Teiffel | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 24.79 | |||
5 | Joakim Felixson | 94 | Wärnamo SK | 24.83 | PB | ||
6 | John Collin | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 25.12 | PB | ||
Hampus Börjesson | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | DNS |
P16 200 m Försök 2 | Vind:-0.7 | ||||||
1 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 23.41 | q | ||
2 | Jesper Lundberg | 94 | Alvesta FI | 23.82 | q | ||
3 | Jacob Shatohin | 94 | FGF Gotland | 24.30 | q | SB | |
4 | Tobias Westman | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 24.43 | q | ||
5 | Gustav Schölin | 94 | Finspångs AIK | 24.53 | q | ||
6 | Mattias Qvarfordt | 94 | Hammarby IF | 24.91 | |||
7 | Teodor Aleksejev | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 25.22 |
P16 200 m Final | Vind:-0.7 | ||||||
1 | Sondre Nyvold Lid | 94 | IL Molde Olymp | 22.62 | |||
2 | Viktor Elvung-Nilsson | 94 | FIF Gnistan | 23.40 | |||
3 | Jesper Lundberg | 94 | Alvesta FI | 23.44 | |||
4 | Carlos Sandell | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 23.78 | |||
5 | Tim Jonsson | 94 | Hässelby SK | 24.04 | |||
6 | Gustav Schölin | 94 | Finspångs AIK | 24.22 | |||
7 | Jacob Shatohin | 94 | FGF Gotland | 24.22 | SB | ||
8 | Tobias Westman | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 24.77 |
P16 800 m | |||||||
1 | Fredrik Finstad | 94 | Ekshärad FI | 1:58.01 | PB | ||
2 | Bilal Cadimi | 94 | Turebergs FK | 1:59.55 | |||
3 | Alexander Holmblad | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 1:59.99 | SB | ||
4 | Hampus Börjesson | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:00.74 | SB | ||
5 | Younes Jilali | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 2:02.09 | |||
6 | Joel Durén | 94 | Hässelby SK | 2:03.85 | |||
7 | Emanuel Örtengren | 94 | IFK Lidingö | 2:08.06 | PB | ||
8 | Daniel Jonsson | 94 | Spårvägens FK | 2:10.51 | SB | ||
9 | Andreas Persson | 94 | IFK Umeå | 2:11.12 | PB | ||
10 | Philip Örnborg | 94 | Danderyds SK | 2:11.34 | |||
11 | Christoffer Andersson | 94 | IK Akele | 2:19.50 | SB | ||
12 | Petter Engdahl | 94 | Domnarvets GoIF | 2:20.84 | |||
Benjamin Ahlbäck | 94 | IF Göta | DNF | ||||
Napoleon Asmerom | 94 | Fredrikshofs FI | DQ | §F4.2.9 |
P16 110 mh Final | Vind:-0.9 | ||||||
1 | Jesper Lundberg | 94 | Alvesta FI | 14.98 | PB | ||
2 | Fredrick Ekholm | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 15.13 | |||
3 | Rickard Willman | 94 | Västerås FK | 15.55 | |||
4 | Kim Fransson | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 17.64 | |||
Ayad Shaker | 94 | Eskilstuna FI | DNS |
P16 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Fredrik Konradsson | 94 | IFK Umeå | 6.71 | PB | ||
2 | Rickard Willman | 94 | Västerås FK | 6.54 | |||
3 | Johan Taléus | 94 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 6.53 | |||
4 | Adam Denguir | 94 | Lomma FIK | 6.28 | PB | ||
5 | Victor Ivarsson | 94 | IFK Växjö | 6.24 | SB | ||
6 | Fredrik Löfgren | 94 | IFK Lund | 6.18 | |||
7 | Karl Teiffel | 94 | Mölndals AIK | 5.84 | |||
8 | Kim Fransson | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 5.73 | |||
9 | Tobias Westman | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 5.55 | |||
10 | Teodor Aleksejev | 94 | Hanvikens SK | 5.42 | |||
11 | Joakim Felixson | 94 | Wärnamo SK | 5.32 | PB | ||
12 | Philip Örnborg | 94 | Danderyds SK | 5.31 | PB | ||
13 | Akeil Charles | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 4.92 | |||
Jack Johansson | 94 | Laholms IF | X |
Adam Denguir | 6.01 | (1.0) | 6.04 | (-0.2) | 6.14 | (0.4) | 6.13 | (-0.4) | 6.28 | (-0.5) | 6.15 | (0.2) |
Jack Johansson | X | (0.4) | X | (-0.4) | X | (0.1) | ||||||
Fredrik Konradsson | 6.44 | (-0.2) | 6.71 | (0.6) | 6.25 | (0.4) | 6.25 | (0.5) | X | (0.4) | X | (0.4) |
Tobias Westman | X | (0.2) | X | (-0.1) | 5.55 | (0.1) | ||||||
Karl Teiffel | X | (-0.9) | 5.73 | (-0.1) | 5.84 | (0.1) | 5.26 | (-0.4) | 5.56 | (0.0) | 5.83 | (-0.6) |
Johan Taléus | 6.03 | (-0.3) | X | (0.0) | 6.38 | (-0.6) | 6.53 | (0.0) | 6.42 | (-0.2) | X | (-0.6) |
Fredrik Löfgren | 6.01 | (-0.5) | X | (-0.5) | 6.18 | (-0.4) | 6.17 | (-0.7) | 6.12 | (-0.2) | 6.08 | (-0.4) |
Philip Örnborg | 5.31 | (-0.3) | X | (0.3) | 5.03 | (-0.2) | ||||||
Akeil Charles | X | (-0.4) | 4.92 | (0.5) | X | (0.2) | ||||||
Rickard Willman | 6.54 | (-0.4) | 5.97 | (-0.7) | 3.59 | (-0.5) | 6.13 | (0.0) | - | X | (0.3) | |
Kim Fransson | 5.49 | (-1.0) | 5.73 | (0.1) | 5.52 | (-0.3) | 5.37 | (-0.1) | X | (1.2) | 5.51 | (0.1) |
Victor Ivarsson | 6.16 | (-0.2) | X | (0.3) | 6.24 | (-1.1) | X | (-0.4) | 6.19 | (-0.1) | 6.02 | (0.0) |
Teodor Aleksejev | 5.24 | (0.0) | 5.28 | (0.6) | 5.42 | (-0.1) | ||||||
Joakim Felixson | 5.32 | (-0.3) | 5.31 | (-0.4) | 5.16 | (1.5) |
P16 Spjut/Javelin | |||||||
1 | Emil Sjödin | 94 | Hässelby SK | 54.84 | SB | ||
2 | Lukas Kvist | 94 | IFK Helsingborg | 52.69 | SB | ||
3 | Victor Ivarsson | 94 | IFK Växjö | 50.73 | SB | ||
4 | Kim Fransson | 94 | IFK Halmstad | 47.75 | SB | ||
5 | Christian Hämäläinen | 94 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 43.17 | |||
6 | Rasmus Elfgaard | 94 | Habo FIF-04 | 37.68 |
Lukas Kvist | X | 49.25 | 51.26 | 51.43 | 52.69 | X | |
Christian Hämäläinen | 41.90 | X | 40.12 | X | 38.07 | 43.17 | |
Emil Sjödin | 49.78 | X | 48.82 | 54.78 | 54.21 | 54.84 | |
Rasmus Elfgaard | X | X | 28.97 | 34.82 | 37.68 | 37.58 | |
Kim Fransson | 44.40 | 46.15 | 45.37 | 47.03 | 47.75 | X | |
Victor Ivarsson | 47.26 | X | 45.71 | X | 50.73 | X |
P15 300 m A-Final | |||||||
1 | Abdul Aziz Warsame | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 36.29 | MR PB | ||
2 | Andreas Almgren | 95 | Turebergs FK | 36.33 | PB | ||
3 | Ali Abdul Kadis | 95 | Eskilstuna FI | 36.59 | PB | ||
4 | Johan Lilja | 95 | Sundsvalls FF | 37.94 | |||
5 | Erik Hagberg | 95 | Upsala IF | 38.58 | |||
6 | Henrik Malmberg | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 56.94 | |||
Joakim Rosenqvist | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | DNS |
P15 300 m B-Final | |||||||
1 | Dennis Forsman | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 38.63 | |||
2 | Johannes Gustafsson | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 38.86 | PB | ||
3 | Agar Mohammed | 95 | Ume FI | 46.64 | |||
Martin Löfblom | 95 | Hanvikens SK | DNS |
P15 800 m | |||||||
1 | Andreas Almgren | 95 | Turebergs FK | 1:59.12 | PB | ||
2 | Nigusu Solomon | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 2:00.10 | |||
3 | Alexander Nilsson | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 2:01.07 | PB | ||
4 | Muhamed Bile | 95 | Villstads GIF | 2:02.10 | |||
5 | Scott Snow | 95 | Carlsbad TC | 2:07.13 | |||
6 | Daniel Strandberg | 95 | Malmö AI | 2:07.81 | |||
7 | Martin Hammar | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 2:13.01 | PB | ||
8 | Dennis Elms Jansson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 2:13.67 | |||
9 | Daniel Gebremariam | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 2:16.64 | |||
Joakim Rosenqvist | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | DQ | §F4.2.9 |
P15 100 mh Försök 1 | Vind:-0.6 | ||||||
1 | Håvard Sommer Rosenlund | 95 | Frol il | 13.85 | q | SB | |
2 | Niclas Svärdling | 95 | Täby IS | 13.96 | q | PB | |
3 | Noak Ringman | 95 | IK Norrköping FI | 14.02 | q | PB | |
4 | Felix Norén | 95 | Katrineholms SK | 14.47 | q | ||
5 | Gustav Carlstein | 95 | Täby IS | 15.04 | SB | ||
6 | Marcus Lövgren | 95 | Luleå Friidrott | 15.10 | PB |
P15 100 mh Försök 2 | Vind:-0.3 | ||||||
1 | Gustav Magnusson | 95 | Bokenäs IF | 13.81 | q | PB | |
2 | Andreas Almlöf | 95 | Hammarby IF | 13.82 | q | ||
3 | Linus Boyer | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 14.29 | q | ||
4 | Philip Ngwe | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 14.70 | q | ||
5 | Henrik Malmberg | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 14.70 |
P15 100 mh Final | Vind:-0.7 | ||||||
1 | Gustav Magnusson | 95 | Bokenäs IF | 13.68 | PB | ||
2 | Andreas Almlöf | 95 | Hammarby IF | 13.68 | |||
3 | Håvard Sommer Rosenlund | 95 | Frol il | 13.87 | |||
4 | Linus Boyer | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 14.08 | PB | ||
5 | Noak Ringman | 95 | IK Norrköping FI | 14.16 | |||
5 | Niclas Svärdling | 95 | Täby IS | 14.16 | |||
7 | Philip Ngwe | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 14.54 | SB | ||
8 | Felix Norén | 95 | Katrineholms SK | 14.61 |
P15 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Christoffer Svenning | 95 | Eslövs AI | 6.00 | |||
2 | Noak Ringman | 95 | IK Norrköping FI | 5.99 | SB | ||
3 | Johan Lilja | 95 | Sundsvalls FF | 5.91 | |||
4 | Linus Boyer | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 5.89 | PB | ||
5 | Fabian Revilla | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 5.83 | PB | ||
6 | Gustav Carlstein | 95 | Täby IS | 5.71 | |||
7 | Johan Stenvall | 95 | Boden friidrott | 5.60 | |||
8 | Filip Schützer | 95 | IF Göta | 5.42 | |||
9 | BJ Suster | 95 | Carlsbad TC | 5.32 | |||
10 | Scott Snow | 95 | Carlsbad TC | 5.27 | |||
11 | Johan Eriksson-Viklund | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 5.25 | |||
12 | Dennis Elms Jansson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 5.19 | |||
13 | Michael Chlebek | 95 | Väsby IK | 4.63 | |||
14 | Agar Mohammed | 95 | Ume FI | 4.26 | PB | ||
Max Andersson | 95 | Tierps IF FI | X |
Johan Eriksson-Viklund | 5.25 | (0.1) | X | (0.2) | 4.96 | (0.1) | ||||||
Noak Ringman | X | (-0.2) | 5.99 | (0.2) | 5.99 | X | (0.2) | X | (-0.1) | X | (-0.3) | |
Christoffer Svenning | 5.51 | (-0.1) | X | (0.2) | 5.63 | (0.8) | 5.56 | (0.0) | 5.89 | (0.1) | 6.00 | (-0.3) |
Michael Chlebek | 4.63 | (0.0) | 4.39 | (-0.3) | 3.33 | (0.1) | ||||||
Dennis Elms Jansson | X | (0.5) | 5.18 | (-0.2) | 5.19 | (0.2) | ||||||
Scott Snow | 5.19 | (0.2) | 4.88 | (-0.1) | 5.27 | (-0.5) | ||||||
Agar Mohammed | - | 4.26 | (0.0) | 3.90 | (-0.3) | |||||||
Max Andersson | X | (0.3) | X | (0.0) | X | (0.1) | ||||||
Filip Schützer | X | (-0.4) | 5.11 | (0.2) | 5.40 | (-0.2) | X | (-0.1) | 5.42 | (0.0) | X | (-0.2) |
Gustav Carlstein | X | (-0.4) | 5.41 | (-0.2) | 5.66 | (-0.1) | 5.55 | (0.1) | 5.65 | (0.3) | 5.71 | (-0.2) |
BJ Suster | 5.09 | (-0.2) | 5.32 | (0.1) | X | (-0.5) | ||||||
Johan Stenvall | 5.60 | (0.2) | 5.14 | (0.3) | 5.32 | (0.1) | 5.19 | (0.0) | 5.39 | (-0.7) | 5.28 | (-0.3) |
Johan Lilja | 5.45 | (0.3) | 5.70 | (-0.2) | 5.39 | (-0.4) | 5.91 | (0.0) | X | (-0.5) | X | (-0.1) |
Fabian Revilla | X | (0.6) | 5.70 | (-0.1) | 5.83 | (-0.2) | X | (-0.1) | 5.49 | (-0.2) | X | (0.2) |
Linus Boyer | 5.89 | (0.1) | 5.85 | (-0.4) | 5.52 | (0.0) | 5.79 | (-0.1) | 5.67 | (0.1) | 5.82 | (-0.1) |
P15 Spjut/Javelin | |||||||
1 | Lukas Björnvad | 95 | IK Hellas | 54.22 | PB | ||
2 | Tim Söderqvist | 95 | Dals Södra FFI | 52.98 | PB | ||
3 | Linus Boyer | 95 | Nyköpings BIS | 43.06 | |||
4 | Christoffer Bengtsson | 95 | Oskarshamns SK | 42.76 | PB | ||
5 | Gabriel Heen | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 42.09 | |||
6 | Martin Löfblom | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 41.89 | |||
7 | Erik Hagberg | 95 | Upsala IF | 41.25 | PB | ||
8 | Johan Stenvall | 95 | Boden friidrott | 39.58 | |||
9 | Harry Pihl | 95 | Piteå IF | 37.09 | |||
10 | Fabian Revilla | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 36.79 | |||
11 | Oskar Greilert | 95 | Hanvikens SK | 36.78 | |||
12 | Jacob Danielsson | 95 | IFK Växjö | 36.34 | PB | ||
13 | Marcus Juhlin | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 35.08 | |||
14 | Filip Schützer | 95 | IF Göta | 34.69 |
Oskar Greilert | X | 35.20 | 36.78 | ||||
Gabriel Heen | 41.17 | 41.86 | 42.09 | 41.93 | X | 40.22 | |
Linus Boyer | 39.30 | X | 40.85 | X | 43.06 | 39.79 | |
Marcus Juhlin | 35.08 | 31.67 | X | ||||
Erik Hagberg | 40.45 | 36.38 | 41.25 | X | 39.85 | 34.70 | |
Martin Löfblom | 40.91 | 37.94 | 39.92 | 37.88 | 41.89 | X | |
Harry Pihl | 37.09 | 34.83 | 35.64 | ||||
Fabian Revilla | 36.16 | 34.43 | 36.79 | ||||
Tim Söderqvist | 50.00 | 51.84 | 52.98 | 49.91 | 46.86 | 47.79 | |
Christoffer Bengtsson | 40.43 | 37.53 | X | 42.76 | X | X | |
Johan Stenvall | 36.00 | 38.05 | 39.58 | X | 38.00 | 39.10 | |
Jacob Danielsson | 36.34 | 33.62 | 32.64 | ||||
Lukas Björnvad | 45.70 | 52.19 | 54.22 | 49.02 | 50.88 | 53.23 | |
Filip Schützer | 33.72 | X | 34.69 |
P14 300 m A-Final | |||||||
1 | Erik Hemelin | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 39.02 | PB | ||
2 | Felix So | 96 | IFK Göteborg FI | 39.13 | |||
3 | Daniel Eriksson | 96 | IF Vingarna | 39.19 | PB | ||
4 | Teddy Edlund | 96 | Umedalens IF | 39.88 | |||
5 | Isak Hampel-Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 40.56 | |||
6 | Victor Fingal | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 40.81 | |||
7 | Albin Lager | 96 | KFUM Örebro | 41.49 | |||
Hugo Forsberg | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | DNS |
P14 300 m B-Final | |||||||
1 | Isak Andersson | 96 | Upsala IF | 39.41 | PB | ||
2 | Axel Sherlock | 96 | Väsby IK | 40.19 | SB | ||
3 | Artur Engström | 96 | IK Ymer | 40.57 | SB | ||
4 | Andreas Pettersson | 96 | Umedalens IF | 40.69 | |||
5 | Gustav Burman | 96 | Skellefteå AIK | 40.77 | PB | ||
6 | William Ullberg | 96 | Riviera Friidrott | 40.89 | |||
7 | Filip Wendelin | 96 | IFK Sala | 41.05 | SB | ||
8 | Sebastian Gonzalez | 96 | Rånäs 4H | 41.87 |
P14 800 m | |||||||
1 | William Levay | 96 | Danderyd Athletics | 2:00.31 | MR PB | ||
2 | Johan Slagbrand | 96 | IFK Märsta | 2:02.03 | |||
3 | Gustaf Stensjö | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:05.60 | PB | ||
4 | Kristian U. Hansen | 96 | Aalborg Atletik | 2:09.60 | PB | ||
5 | Gabriel Steffensen | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:10.27 | PB | ||
6 | Kalle Berglund | 96 | UF Contact | 2:10.57 | PB | ||
7 | Gustav Birstedt | 96 | Hässelby SK | 2:11.06 | PB | ||
8 | Daniel Bucht | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 2:11.56 | PB | ||
9 | Archie Casteel | 96 | SoIK Hellas | 2:13.32 | PB | ||
10 | Erland Simonsson | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 2:17.45 | |||
11 | Björn Seifert | 96 | Upsala IF | 2:24.25 | PB | ||
12 | Santiago Wilkman | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 2:25.16 | PB | ||
13 | Anton Wijk | 96 | Upsala IF | 2:26.15 | PB | ||
14 | Alexander Asp | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 2:28.92 | PB | ||
15 | Alexander Ohlsson | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 2:33.68 | PB |
P14 100 mh Försök 1 | Vind:-1.6 | ||||||
1 | Joakim Stenström | 96 | IK Hinden | 14.88 | q | ||
2 | Artur Engström | 96 | IK Ymer | 15.22 | q | SB | |
3 | Adrian Hovland | 96 | NESODDEN IF | 15.82 | q | PB | |
4 | Rasmus Bergman | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 15.99 | q | SB | |
5 | Marcus Rostmark | 96 | IFK Märsta | 16.65 |
P14 100 mh Försök 2 | Vind:-0.9 | ||||||
1 | Alexander Thunberg | 96 | IK Stål | 15.08 | q | SB | |
2 | Hannes Burman | 96 | Skellefteå AIK | 15.49 | q | PB | |
3 | Victor Björklund | 96 | Upsala IF | 15.72 | q | PB | |
4 | Isak Hampel-Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 15.85 | q | ||
5 | Omar Chamsine | 96 | Hässelby SK | 17.60 |
P14 100 mh Final | Vind:-0.7 | ||||||
1 | Joakim Stenström | 96 | IK Hinden | 14.56 | PB | ||
2 | Artur Engström | 96 | IK Ymer | 15.02 | SB | ||
3 | Isak Hampel-Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 15.23 | |||
4 | Alexander Thunberg | 96 | IK Stål | 15.35 | |||
5 | Victor Björklund | 96 | Upsala IF | 15.59 | PB | ||
6 | Hannes Burman | 96 | Skellefteå AIK | 15.61 | |||
7 | Adrian Hovland | 96 | NESODDEN IF | 15.82 | PB | ||
8 | Rasmus Bergman | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 15.87 | PB |
P14 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Thobias Nilsson Montler | 96 | IF KRONAN | 6.07 | MR | ||
2 | Felix So | 96 | IFK Göteborg FI | 5.83 | PB | ||
3 | Artur Engström | 96 | IK Ymer | 5.75 | |||
4 | Albin Lager | 96 | KFUM Örebro | 5.74 | |||
5 | William Bergenarp | 96 | Glanshammar IF | 5.64 | PB | ||
6 | Isak Hampel-Klang | 96 | Hässelby SK | 5.59 | SB | ||
7 | Anton Johansson | 96 | KFUM Örebro | 5.59 | |||
8 | Chris Arnoldsson | 96 | IFK Märsta | 5.55 | |||
9 | Benjamin Backman | 96 | IF Femman | 5.49 | |||
10 | Daniel Eriksson | 96 | IF Vingarna | 5.45 | |||
11 | Marcus Rostmark | 96 | IFK Märsta | 5.41 | |||
12 | Teddy Edlund | 96 | Umedalens IF | 5.16 | |||
13 | Sebastian Gonzalez | 96 | Rånäs 4H | 4.95 | |||
14 | Rasmus Bergman | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 4.90 | |||
15 | Omar Chamsine | 96 | Hässelby SK | 4.85 | |||
16 | Santiago Wilkman | 96 | Sundbybergs IK | 4.75 | |||
17 | Johan Andersson | 96 | Rånäs 4H | 4.45 | |||
18 | Alfred Sederlin | 96 | Rånäs 4H | 4.16 |
Santiago Wilkman | 4.46 | (-0.6) | 4.64 | (-1.2) | 4.75 | (-0.6) | ||||||
Sebastian Gonzalez | 4.64 | (-1.6) | 4.95 | (-1.1) | 4.82 | (-0.9) | ||||||
Isak Hampel-Klang | 5.42 | (-1.1) | 5.50 | (-1.5) | 5.50 | (-0.8) | - | 5.46 | (-0.1) | 5.59 | (-0.7) | |
Benjamin Backman | 5.49 | (-1.2) | X | (-1.1) | 4.87 | (-0.5) | ||||||
Omar Chamsine | 4.85 | (-0.6) | 4.52 | (-1.2) | 4.72 | (-1.1) | ||||||
Anton Johansson | 5.34 | (-0.8) | 5.59 | (-1.3) | 5.35 | (-1.3) | X | (-0.1) | X | (-0.3) | 3.87 | (-1.3) |
Chris Arnoldsson | 5.44 | (-0.3) | 5.55 | (-1.0) | 5.39 | (-0.8) | - | - | - | |||
Artur Engström | 5.75 | (-0.9) | 5.73 | (-0.4) | 5.40 | (-1.5) | 4.38 | (-0.8) | - | 5.63 | (-0.7) | |
Johan Andersson | 4.23 | (-0.8) | 4.45 | (-0.6) | 4.13 | (-0.7) | ||||||
Teddy Edlund | 4.83 | (-0.6) | 4.83 | (-0.3) | 5.16 | (-0.9) | ||||||
Daniel Eriksson | 5.34 | (-1.3) | 5.45 | (-0.6) | 5.26 | (-1.0) | ||||||
William Bergenarp | 5.52 | (-1.4) | X | (-0.2) | 5.47 | (-0.9) | 5.53 | (-0.9) | 5.64 | (-0.1) | 5.63 | (0.3) |
Felix So | 5.55 | (0.3) | 4.94 | (-1.3) | 5.56 | (-1.5) | 5.83 | (-0.6) | 5.46 | (-1.1) | 5.82 | (-1.4) |
Marcus Rostmark | 5.17 | (-0.9) | 5.22 | (-0.7) | 5.41 | (-1.3) | ||||||
Thobias Nilsson Montler | 6.00 | (-0.3) | 6.07 | (-1.0) | 5.89 | (-2.3) | - | - | - | |||
Albin Lager | 5.50 | (-1.1) | 5.55 | (-1.1) | 5.55 | (-1.1) | 5.69 | (0.0) | 5.74 | (0.0) | X | (0.2) |
Rasmus Bergman | 4.90 | (-0.4) | 3.23 | (-0.9) | 1.75 | (-1.0) | ||||||
Alfred Sederlin | 4.07 | (-1.0) | 4.06 | (-1.2) | 4.16 | (-1.1) |
P14 Spjut/Javelin | |||||||
1 | Chris Arnoldsson | 96 | IFK Märsta | 47.05 | MR PB | ||
2 | Axel Ohlson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 46.43 | SB | ||
3 | Simon Evertsson | 96 | Trollhättans FIK | 42.33 | |||
4 | Gustav Burman | 96 | Skellefteå AIK | 41.69 | PB | ||
5 | Joar Husmark | 96 | Falu IK | 40.67 | |||
6 | Hannes Burman | 96 | Skellefteå AIK | 39.54 | |||
7 | Anton Johansson | 96 | KFUM Örebro | 39.44 | PB | ||
8 | Henrik Thoms | 96 | Hanvikens SK | 36.81 | |||
9 | Arvid Petersson | 96 | Hässleholms AIS | 34.99 | PB | ||
10 | Marcus Rostmark | 96 | IFK Märsta | 33.83 | |||
11 | Gustav Kjell | 96 | Turebergs FK | 33.73 |
Anton Johansson | 38.99 | 36.94 | 37.16 | 37.52 | 36.80 | 39.44 | |
Chris Arnoldsson | 44.02 | 47.05 | 44.77 | 44.75 | 43.41 | 45.97 | |
Joar Husmark | 36.71 | 40.67 | 40.19 | 38.89 | 37.47 | 38.42 | |
Henrik Thoms | 34.96 | 34.26 | 36.81 | 36.13 | 35.85 | 36.66 | |
Hannes Burman | 36.07 | 36.54 | 33.82 | 37.46 | 35.65 | 39.54 | |
Simon Evertsson | 38.92 | 41.60 | 42.33 | X | 40.67 | 40.24 | |
Gustav Kjell | 33.73 | X | X | ||||
Gustav Burman | X | 38.50 | X | 37.98 | 38.10 | 41.69 | |
Arvid Petersson | 34.20 | 33.15 | 34.99 | ||||
Marcus Rostmark | 33.83 | 30.38 | 29.65 | ||||
Axel Ohlson | 44.82 | 41.74 | X | 42.25 | 46.43 | 43.53 |
P13 2000 m | |||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson | 97 | Luleå Friidrott | 6:34.25 | |||
2 | Jakob Eriksson Wiklund | 97 | Sundbybergs IK | 6:46.28 | |||
3 | Dennis Olsson | 97 | SoIK Hellas | 6:49.15 | |||
4 | Anton Roos | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 6:55.93 | |||
5 | Joakim Nyman | 97 | Österhaninge IF | 7:53.87 | |||
6 | Hannes Axell | 97 | Danderyds SK | 8:04.40 |
P13 60 mh Försök 1 | Vind:-0.6 | ||||||
1 | Nicklas Holm | 97 | SoIK Hellas | 9.53 | q | PB | |
2 | Sebastian Ruthström | 97 | Danderyds SK | 10.22 | |||
3 | Andreas Bergström | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 10.38 | |||
4 | Nils Eriksson | 97 | Rånäs 4H | 10.63 | |||
5 | Alex Söderberg | 97 | Österhaninge IF | 10.90 | PB | ||
6 | Jonas Sjödin | 97 | Piteå IF | 12.51 |
P13 60 mh Försök 2 | Vind:-1.2 | ||||||
1 | Henrik Hannemann | 97 | TSV Klausdorf | 9.27 | q | PB | |
2 | Ludvig Hillenfjärd | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 9.96 | q | ||
3 | Elias Martinsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 10.00 | q | ||
4 | Edwin Sahlin | 97 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.39 | |||
5 | Melker Kroon | 97 | Malmö AI | 10.44 | |||
6 | Bryson Brunsberg | 97 | Enköpings AIF | 10.79 | PB |
P13 60 mh Försök 3 | Vind:0.1 | ||||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson | 97 | Falu IK | 9.41 | q | PB | |
2 | Oscar Hjerm | 97 | Västerås FK | 10.02 | q | ||
3 | Giovanni Inostroza | 97 | Turebergs FK | 10.10 | q | ||
4 | Filip Augustsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 10.19 | q | PB | |
5 | Fredrik Lorentzon | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 10.64 | PB | ||
6 | Christoffer Pool Wiklund | 97 | Falköpings FK | 12.35 |
P13 60 mh Final | Vind:-0.4 | ||||||
1 | Henrik Hannemann | 97 | TSV Klausdorf | 9.20 | PB | ||
2 | Andreas Gustafsson | 97 | Falu IK | 9.24 | PB | ||
3 | Nicklas Holm | 97 | SoIK Hellas | 9.25 | PB | ||
4 | Ludvig Hillenfjärd | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 9.80 | |||
5 | Giovanni Inostroza | 97 | Turebergs FK | 9.93 | |||
6 | Elias Martinsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 10.08 | |||
7 | Oscar Hjerm | 97 | Västerås FK | 10.20 | |||
8 | Filip Augustsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 10.33 |
P13 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Tony Pihlström | 97 | IF Raseborg | 5.56 | PB | ||
2 | Andreas Gustafsson | 97 | Falu IK | 5.51 | PB | ||
3 | Henrik Hannemann | 97 | TSV Klausdorf | 5.47 | PB | ||
4 | Henning André | 97 | Nyköpings BIS | 5.30 | PB | ||
5 | William Gunnarsson | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 5.12 | SB | ||
6 | Edwin Sahlin | 97 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.12 | |||
7 | Benjamin Lobo Vedel | 97 | Aalborg Atletik | 5.10 | |||
8 | Elias Martinsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 5.00 | PB | ||
9 | Max Broman | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 4.88 | |||
10 | Jesper Arbinge | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 4.85 | |||
11 | Melker Kroon | 97 | Malmö AI | 4.84 | |||
12 | Filip Augustsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 4.64 | |||
13 | Ludvig Hillenfjärd | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 4.58 | |||
14 | Fredrik Lorentzon | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 4.52 | |||
15 | Christoffer Pool Wiklund | 97 | Falköpings FK | 4.40 | |||
16 | Oscar Hjerm | 97 | Västerås FK | 4.38 | |||
17 | Joakim Nyman | 97 | Österhaninge IF | 4.33 | |||
18 | Nils Eriksson | 97 | Rånäs 4H | 4.27 | |||
19 | Erik Sehlberg | 97 | Österhaninge IF | 4.22 | |||
20 | Hannes Axell | 97 | Danderyds SK | 4.12 | |||
21 | Michael Haselhuhn | 97 | Carlsbad TC | 4.10 | PB | ||
22 | Anton Sjöström | 97 | Ume FI | 3.67 |
Tony Pihlström | 5.50 | (-0.1) | - | 5.56 | (0.0) | 2.78 | (-0.7) | 5.36 | (0.0) | 5.02 | (-0.5) | |
Oscar Hjerm | 4.38 | (-0.1) | X | (0.9) | 1.92 | (0.0) | ||||||
Anton Sjöström | 3.63 | (0.4) | 3.67 | (0.4) | 3.65 | (1.3) | ||||||
Joakim Nyman | 4.33 | (0.4) | 4.13 | (-1.1) | 3.87 | (-0.2) | ||||||
Hannes Axell | 3.89 | (-0.1) | 3.96 | (0.5) | 4.12 | (0.2) | ||||||
Nils Eriksson | 4.27 | (-0.2) | 4.27 | (0.4) | 4.05 | (-0.1) | ||||||
Christoffer Pool Wiklund | 4.40 | (-0.4) | 4.33 | (-1.3) | X | (0.3) | ||||||
Benjamin Lobo Vedel | 4.99 | (-0.2) | 5.07 | (-0.8) | 5.03 | (0.4) | 4.81 | (0.1) | X | (0.0) | 5.10 | (-0.8) |
Max Broman | 4.81 | (-0.2) | 4.66 | (0.1) | 4.88 | (0.0) | ||||||
Michael Haselhuhn | 4.10 | (-0.7) | 3.99 | (0.1) | 3.84 | (0.1) | ||||||
William Gunnarsson | 5.04 | (-0.6) | 4.89 | (0.1) | 5.01 | (-1.0) | 4.32 | (0.4) | 5.12 | (-0.2) | 5.08 | (-0.2) |
Edwin Sahlin | 5.00 | (-0.5) | 5.02 | (-0.4) | 5.02 | (-0.4) | 4.98 | (-1.2) | 4.90 | (-1.1) | 5.12 | (-0.3) |
Fredrik Lorentzon | 4.52 | (0.2) | 4.43 | (-0.5) | 4.07 | (-0.7) | ||||||
Andreas Gustafsson | 5.30 | (-0.6) | 5.37 | (0.3) | 5.33 | (0.1) | 5.50 | (-0.8) | 5.49 | (0.6) | 5.51 | (-0.5) |
Elias Martinsson | 4.88 | (0.5) | 4.93 | (-0.2) | X | (0.7) | 4.84 | (-1.3) | 4.85 | (-0.4) | 5.00 | (-0.9) |
Erik Sehlberg | 4.22 | (0.1) | 4.21 | (0.3) | 4.10 | (-0.5) | ||||||
Jesper Arbinge | 4.70 | (-0.2) | 4.85 | (-0.1) | 3.53 | (0.3) | ||||||
Henning André | 5.17 | (0.7) | 5.24 | (0.5) | 5.26 | (-0.8) | X | (0.3) | 5.27 | (-0.8) | 5.30 | (-0.2) |
Filip Augustsson | 4.64 | (0.4) | 4.56 | (-0.3) | 4.57 | (0.6) | ||||||
Melker Kroon | 4.68 | (-0.3) | 4.61 | (0.1) | 4.84 | (0.5) | ||||||
Henrik Hannemann | 5.35 | (-0.3) | 5.40 | (-0.1) | 5.35 | (0.6) | 5.47 | (-0.1) | 5.44 | (0.2) | X | (-0.7) |
Ludvig Hillenfjärd | 4.58 | (0.1) | 4.41 | (-0.3) | 4.49 | (-0.4) |
P13 Spjut/Javelin | |||||||
1 | Simon Litzell | 97 | Östersunds GIF | 50.76 | |||
2 | Gustav Eichmüller | 98 | Åhus FIK | 49.46 | PB | ||
3 | Rasmus Eriksson | 98 | Kils AIK | 46.02 | PB | ||
4 | Sebastian Ruthström | 97 | Danderyds SK | 43.43 | |||
5 | Melker Kroon | 97 | Malmö AI | 39.20 | PB | ||
6 | Jonathan Amneskog | 98 | Klippans IF | 39.11 | |||
7 | Andreas Gustafsson | 97 | Falu IK | 36.81 | PB | ||
8 | Albin Johansson | 97 | Högbo GIF | 36.72 | |||
9 | Gabriel Rosshagen | 98 | Täby IS | 33.91 | |||
10 | Jonatan Hirsh | 98 | Habo FIF-04 | 33.82 | |||
11 | Giovanni Inostroza | 97 | Turebergs FK | 29.24 | PB | ||
12 | Jonas Sjödin | 97 | Piteå IF | 28.45 | |||
13 | William Gunnarsson | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 28.39 | |||
14 | Joakim Nyman | 97 | Österhaninge IF | 28.36 | |||
15 | Hannes Axell | 97 | Danderyds SK | 24.69 | |||
16 | Anton Sjöström | 97 | Ume FI | 20.64 | |||
17 | Alex Söderberg | 97 | Österhaninge IF | 18.85 |
Andreas Gustafsson | X | 31.98 | 34.90 | 36.81 | 36.26 | X | |
William Gunnarsson | 28.39 | 26.67 | X | ||||
Jonathan Amneskog | 39.11 | 38.36 | 38.43 | X | 38.27 | 38.83 | |
Gustav Eichmüller | 38.00 | 49.46 | X | 39.84 | 41.86 | 41.83 | |
Sebastian Ruthström | 43.43 | 38.73 | 39.69 | 41.52 | X | X | |
Albin Johansson | X | 34.45 | X | 34.93 | 36.72 | 33.98 | |
Rasmus Eriksson | 40.18 | 43.58 | 41.85 | 42.37 | 41.03 | 46.02 | |
Gabriel Rosshagen | 33.91 | 33.80 | 32.41 | ||||
Jonatan Hirsh | 30.49 | X | 33.82 | ||||
Simon Litzell | 45.68 | 47.17 | 50.76 | 50.36 | X | 48.72 | |
Melker Kroon | 35.28 | 35.52 | 39.20 | X | X | 36.93 | |
Jonas Sjödin | 28.45 | 28.32 | 28.26 | ||||
Alex Söderberg | X | 16.47 | 18.85 | ||||
Hannes Axell | 24.69 | 24.59 | X | ||||
Anton Sjöström | 20.64 | X | 18.33 | ||||
Joakim Nyman | X | 28.36 | 22.28 | ||||
Giovanni Inostroza | 28.36 | X | 29.24 |
P12 600 m | |||||||
1 | Kevin Duvert | 98 | IFK Märsta | 1:42.23 | |||
2 | Fredrik Kihlblom | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 1:42.49 | |||
3 | Simon Sundström | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 1:42.52 | |||
4 | William Littorin | 98 | Rånäs 4H | 1:48.06 | PB | ||
5 | Victor Larsson | 98 | Bromma IF | 1:48.43 | |||
6 | Casper Andersson | 98 | IK Wilske | 1:48.79 | PB | ||
7 | Jacob Åkersten | 98 | Täby IS | ||||
8 | Tobias Månsson | 98 | IFK Lidingö | ||||
9 | Jesper Nömell | 98 | Österhaninge IF | ||||
10 | Martin Patwary | 98 | Aalborg Øst Road RC | ||||
11 | Gabriel Rosshagen | 98 | Täby IS | ||||
12 | Christoffer Korgaard Hansen | 98 | Aalborg Øst Road RC | ||||
David Svensson | 98 | IFK Tumba | DNS |
OBS! | |
Results not complete due to | |
technical problems |
P12 60 mh Försök 1 | Vind:-2.2 | ||||||
1 | Kevin Duvert | 98 | IFK Märsta | 10.15 | q | PB | |
2 | Filip Björklund | 98 | Upsala IF | 10.67 | q | ||
3 | William Littorin | 98 | Rånäs 4H | 11.01 | q | PB | |
4 | Jonatan Hirsh | 98 | Habo FIF-04 | 11.21 | q | ||
5 | Eric Ahlström | 98 | Värmdö IF | 12.03 | q | PB |
P12 60 mh Försök 2 | Vind:-0.3 | ||||||
1 | Gustav Eichmüller | 98 | Åhus FIK | 10.59 | q | PB | |
2 | David Svensson | 98 | IFK Tumba | 11.01 | q | ||
3 | Fredrik Kihlblom | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 11.70 | q | ||
4 | Gabriel Rosshagen | 98 | Täby IS | 12.05 | PB | ||
5 | Jacob Åkersten | 98 | Täby IS | 12.72 | |||
6 | Jesper Nömell | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 12.77 |
P12 60 mh Final | Vind:-0.4 | ||||||
1 | Kevin Duvert | 98 | IFK Märsta | 10.05 | PB | ||
2 | Gustav Eichmüller | 98 | Åhus FIK | 10.22 | PB | ||
3 | Filip Björklund | 98 | Upsala IF | 10.42 | |||
4 | Jonatan Hirsh | 98 | Habo FIF-04 | 10.77 | PB | ||
5 | David Svensson | 98 | IFK Tumba | 10.90 | PB | ||
6 | William Littorin | 98 | Rånäs 4H | 10.94 | PB | ||
7 | Eric Ahlström | 98 | Värmdö IF | 12.01 | PB | ||
8 | Fredrik Kihlblom | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 12.03 |
P12 Längd/Long Jump | |||||||
1 | Gustav Eichmüller | 98 | Åhus FIK | 5.04 | PB | ||
2 | Jonatan Hirsh | 98 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.68 | PB | ||
3 | Kevin Duvert | 98 | IFK Märsta | 4.67 | PB | ||
4 | David Svensson | 98 | IFK Tumba | 4.58 | |||
5 | Viktor Wahlén Diedrichsen | 98 | Spårvägens FK | 4.58 | |||
6 | William Littorin | 98 | Rånäs 4H | 4.49 | |||
7 | Fredrik Kihlblom | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 4.33 | |||
8 | Alexander Pernsteiner | 98 | Habo FIF-04 | 4.15 | |||
9 | Jesper Nömell | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 4.15 | |||
10 | Gabriel Rosshagen | 98 | Täby IS | 4.11 | |||
11 | Eric Ahlström | 98 | Värmdö IF | 4.09 | |||
12 | Jacob Åkersten | 98 | Täby IS | 4.08 | |||
13 | Stefan Renström | 98 | Durham City Harriers | 3.63 |
Fredrik Kihlblom | X | (0.9) | 4.25 | (-0.2) | 4.24 | (-0.7) | 4.33 | (0.2) | 4.20 | (-0.2) | 4.30 | (-0.3) |
William Littorin | 4.39 | (0.4) | 4.48 | (-0.1) | 4.49 | (0.0) | 4.33 | (0.0) | 4.37 | (-0.2) | 4.23 | (-0.2) |
David Svensson | 4.58 | (1.0) | 4.55 | (0.5) | 4.49 | (-0.5) | X | (0.4) | 4.54 | (0.2) | 3.37 | (-0.1) |
Jesper Nömell | 3.99 | (1.8) | 4.15 | (-0.6) | 3.89 | (-0.2) | ||||||
Jacob Åkersten | 4.08 | (0.6) | 4.01 | (0.1) | 3.96 | (-0.7) | ||||||
Gustav Eichmüller | 4.99 | (0.1) | 4.82 | (-0.2) | 4.96 | (-0.3) | 4.89 | (-0.3) | 5.04 | (-0.1) | 4.98 | (-0.3) |
Alexander Pernsteiner | 4.15 | (-1.2) | X | (0.1) | 4.08 | (0.0) | X | (0.5) | 4.06 | (0.2) | 4.10 | (-0.6) |
Jonatan Hirsh | 4.50 | (-0.3) | 4.47 | (0.4) | 4.68 | (-0.5) | 4.54 | (0.2) | 4.57 | (0.0) | 4.60 | (0.3) |
Stefan Renström | 3.46 | (-0.2) | 3.60 | (0.3) | 3.63 | (-1.1) | ||||||
Gabriel Rosshagen | 4.11 | (-0.4) | 4.00 | (0.2) | 3.81 | (-0.3) | ||||||
Viktor Wahlén Diedrichsen | 4.58 | (0.1) | 4.52 | (-0.1) | X | (0.0) | X | (0.6) | 4.42 | (0.1) | 4.55 | (-0.2) |
Eric Ahlström | 4.07 | (-0.2) | 3.96 | (-0.3) | 4.09 | (-0.3) | ||||||
Kevin Duvert | 4.55 | (-0.6) | 4.67 | (0.4) | 4.58 | (-0.6) | 4.58 | (0.0) | 4.46 | (0.0) | 4.65 | (0.5) |
F19 100 m Försök 1 | Vind:-0.5 | ||||||
1 | Emma Fredriksson | 91 | Hammarby IF | 12.45 | q | ||
2 | Frida Hansson | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 12.98 | q | ||
3 | Josefin Sahlström | 92 | Malmö AI | 13.29 | q | ||
4 | Therese Jernbeck | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 13.35 | q | ||
5 | Linnea Eklund | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.44 |
F19 100 m Försök 2 | Vind:-0.4 | ||||||
1 | Lisa Skagersten | 92 | Varbergs GIF | 12.69 | q | ||
2 | Gabriella Nykvist | 92 | Tranås AIF | 12.95 | q | ||
3 | Tove Tengvall | 91 | Hammarby IF | 13.13 | q | ||
4 | Josefine Gabrielsson | 92 | Oskarshamns SK | 13.22 | q | ||
5 | Josefin Thompson | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.48 | |||
6 | Malin Berge | 92 | Bromma IF | 13.57 |
F19 100 m Final | Vind:-0.2 | ||||||
1 | Emma Fredriksson | 91 | Hammarby IF | 12.38 | |||
2 | Lisa Skagersten | 92 | Varbergs GIF | 12.76 | |||
3 | Gabriella Nykvist | 92 | Tranås AIF | 12.92 | |||
4 | Frida Hansson | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 13.01 | |||
5 | Josefin Sahlström | 92 | Malmö AI | 13.28 | |||
6 | Josefine Gabrielsson | 92 | Oskarshamns SK | 13.32 | |||
7 | Therese Jernbeck | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 13.56 | |||
Tove Tengvall | 91 | Hammarby IF | DNS |
F19 1500 m | |||||||
1 | Caroline Högardh | 92 | IFK Halmstad | 4:36.30 | MR | ||
2 | Jennifer Asp | 92 | IK Norrköping FI | 4:45.01 | SB | ||
3 | Erica Wesström | 92 | Upsala IF | 4:45.81 | |||
4 | Erika Svanborg | 91 | Bromma IF | 4:47.67 | PB | ||
5 | Emma Jannsson | 91 | Ludvika FFI | 4:49.32 | SB | ||
6 | Rebecka Öberg | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 4:49.72 | PB | ||
7 | Anna Nilson | 91 | Malmö AI | 4:49.75 | |||
8 | Johanna Olsson | 91 | Täby IS | 4:55.25 | |||
Hannah Nilsson | 91 | Malmö AI | DNS |
F19 300 mh A-Final | |||||||
1 | Malin Lindblom | 91 | Gefle IF | 42.87 | PB | ||
2 | Sara Bley | 91 | GoIF Tjalve | 43.35 | |||
3 | Sofie Näslund | 92 | IF Vingarna | 43.83 | |||
4 | Evelin Hindrikes | 91 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 44.51 | |||
5 | Jasmin Sabir | 92 | Hammarby IF | 44.95 | |||
6 | Sara Svensson | 91 | Åhus FIK | 45.11 |
F19 300 mh B-Final | |||||||
1 | Lisa Erkander | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 45.92 | PB | ||
2 | Lova Wåhlin | 92 | Hammarby IF | 46.62 | |||
3 | Therese Lindhe | 91 | IFK Kristinehamn | 47.04 | |||
4 | Anna Troije | 91 | Turebergs FK | 47.75 | |||
5 | Matilda Andersson | 91 | Rånäs 4H | 48.79 |
F19 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Madeleine Serenhov | 91 | IFK Lidingö | 1.65 | |||
2 | Johanna Hellgren | 92 | Bålsta IK | 1.65 | |||
3 | Estelle Montler | 91 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.62 | |||
4 | Erika Chytraeus | 92 | Huddinge AIS | 1.62 | |||
5 | Louise Persson | 91 | IFK Växjö | 1.59 | |||
6 | Therese Jernbeck | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 1.52 |
1.52 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.73 | 1.75 | 1.77 | ||||||||
Louise Persson | - | - | xo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Estelle Montler | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Johanna Hellgren | - | - | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Therese Jernbeck | o | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Madeleine Serenhov | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Erika Chytraeus | - | xo | xxo | o | xxx |
F19 Stav/Pole Vault | |||||||
1 | Sophie Jensen | 92 | Malmö AI | 3.53 | SB | ||
2 | Thea Nyberg | 92 | Göteborgs KIK | 3.42 | |||
3 | Hedvig Samuelsson | 91 | FI Kalmarsund | 3.42 | SB |
3.16 | 3.29 | 3.42 | 3.53 | 3.62 | 3.71 | 3.80 | 3.87 | ||||||||||
Sophie Jensen | - | xo | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Thea Nyberg | - | - | o | xxx | |||||||||||||
Hedvig Samuelsson | o | xo | xxo | xxx |
F19 Kula/Shot Put | |||||||
1 | Victoria Johansson | 92 | Tranås AIF | 10.94 | |||
2 | Therese Jernbeck | 92 | IFK Lidingö | 9.27 |
Therese Jernbeck | 9.19 | 9.27 | 8.89 | X | 8.85 | 8.54 | |
Victoria Johansson | X | 9.34 | 10.73 | 10.94 | 10.92 | 10.87 |
F17 100 m Försök 1 | Vind:-0.5 | ||||||
1 | Daniella Busk | 93 | Malmö AI | 12.58 | q | ||
2 | Caroline Ståhl | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 12.64 | q | PB | |
3 | Madeleine Eriksson | 93 | Gefle IF | 12.85 | q | ||
4 | Sara Kviberg | 93 | SoIK Hellas | 12.86 | |||
5 | Sofie Pettersson | 93 | Katrineholms SK | 13.57 | |||
6 | Louise Båssar | 93 | Malax IF | 13.99 | |||
Matilda Holm | 93 | Ullevi FK | DNS |
F17 100 m Försök 2 | Vind:-0.3 | ||||||
1 | Marine Alfredsson | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 12.61 | q | ||
2 | Jessica Östlund | 93 | Hässelby SK | 12.63 | q | ||
3 | Ellen Darrell | 93 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.37 | |||
4 | Lisa Sernbrandt | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 13.44 | |||
5 | Frida Hogstrand | 93 | Täby IS | 13.45 | |||
6 | Matilda Nilsson | 93 | Turebergs FK | 14.23 |
F17 100 m Försök 3 | Vind:-0.9 | ||||||
1 | Jonna Berghem | 93 | Hangö IK | 12.51 | q | ||
2 | Marie Sönnerfors | 93 | Turebergs FK | 12.55 | q | PB | |
3 | Johanna Panboon | 93 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.83 | q | ||
4 | Malin Trollsås | 93 | Danderyds SK | 13.51 | |||
5 | Lisa Berg | 93 | Huddinge AIS | 13.56 | |||
6 | Malin Forsberg | 93 | Ume FI | 16.42 |
F17 100 m Final | Vind:-1.4 | ||||||
1 | Jonna Berghem | 93 | Hangö IK | 12.45 | |||
2 | Daniella Busk | 93 | Malmö AI | 12.64 | |||
3 | Jessica Östlund | 93 | Hässelby SK | 12.67 | |||
4 | Marie Sönnerfors | 93 | Turebergs FK | 12.68 | |||
5 | Marine Alfredsson | 93 | Rånäs 4H | 12.71 | |||
6 | Caroline Ståhl | 93 | KFUM Örebro | 12.75 | |||
7 | Madeleine Eriksson | 93 | Gefle IF | 12.83 | |||
8 | Johanna Panboon | 93 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.03 |
F17 1500 m | |||||||
1 | Johanna Busk | 93 | Enhörna IF | 4:50.60 | SB | ||
2 | Johanna Nissén Karlsson | 93 | Lidköpings IS | 4:56.62 | SB | ||
3 | Therese Moberg | 93 | Ånge BI | 5:12.41 | SB | ||
4 | Johanna Lindström | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 5:14.96 | |||
5 | Johanna Hultgren | 93 | Ludvika FFI | 5:17.44 | SB | ||
6 | Anna Rydin | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:28.30 |
F17 300 mh A-Final | |||||||
1 | Jonna Berghem | 93 | Hangö IK | 43.93 | PB | ||
2 | Madeleine Eriksson | 93 | Gefle IF | 45.34 | |||
3 | Åsa Söderlund | 93 | Västerås FK | 45.97 | PB | ||
4 | Emma Ehrlin | 93 | Ärla IF | 46.07 | |||
5 | Hanna Edvardsson | 93 | Västerås FK | 46.69 | |||
6 | Amanda Folkebrant | 93 | SoIK Hellas | 48.42 |
F17 300 mh B-Final | |||||||
1 | Josefin Edwall | 93 | Bromma IF | 46.46 | PB | ||
2 | Melina Nordström | 93 | SoIK Hellas | 47.82 | |||
3 | Malin Trollsås | 93 | Danderyds SK | 48.63 | |||
4 | Sofia Grundström | 93 | Täby IS | 50.27 |
F17 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Caroline Andersson | 93 | Gefle IF | 1.68 | |||
2 | Mathilda Sjödin | 93 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.65 | |||
3 | Alexandra Hjorth | 93 | Upsala IF | 1.62 | |||
4 | Sofie Björklund | 93 | Båstads GIF | 1.59 | |||
5 | Felicia Berglind | 93 | Hanvikens SK | 1.56 | |||
5 | Linda Nilsson | 93 | Södertälje IF | 1.56 | |||
7 | Sofie Finnander | 93 | Wärnamo SK | 1.52 | |||
7 | Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist | 93 | IK Vikings FK | 1.52 | |||
7 | Sofie Pettersson | 93 | Katrineholms SK | 1.52 |
1.41 | 1.47 | 1.52 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | 1.68 | 1.71 | 1.73 | 1.75 | 1.77 | ||||||
Sofie Björklund | - | - | - | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Felicia Berglind | - | - | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Sofie Finnander | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||||
Caroline Andersson | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||
Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||||
Linda Nilsson | - | - | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Alexandra Hjorth | - | - | o | xo | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||
Mathilda Sjödin | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||
Sofie Pettersson | o | o | o | xxx |
F17 Stav/Pole Vault | |||||||
1 | Erika Nyström | 93 | Motala AIF | 2.44 |
2.44 | 2.65 | 2.84 | 3.01 | 3.16 | 3.29 | 3.42 | 3.53 | 3.62 | 3.71 | 3.80 | |||||||
Erika Nyström | o | xxx |
F17 Kula/Shot Put | |||||||
1 | Moa Eskilsson | 93 | Villstads GIF | 14.46 | |||
2 | Jennie Söderholm | 93 | Västerås FK | 14.44 | |||
3 | Emelie Bjuremo | 93 | SK Bore | 12.22 | |||
4 | Frida Tunemar | 93 | Motala AIF | 12.00 | |||
5 | Louise Båssar | 93 | Malax IF | 11.30 | |||
6 | Charlotte Skogström | 93 | Täby IS | 11.06 | |||
7 | Malin Forsberg | 93 | Ume FI | 7.48 |
Malin Forsberg | 6.94 | 7.15 | 6.82 | 7.48 | 6.61 | 7.30 | |
Charlotte Skogström | 11.06 | X | X | 10.98 | 10.77 | 11.06 | |
Louise Båssar | 11.02 | X | X | 10.78 | 11.30 | X | |
Frida Tunemar | 12.00 | 11.78 | 11.82 | X | 11.77 | 11.88 | |
Emelie Bjuremo | 11.90 | 12.22 | X | 11.99 | X | 12.18 | |
Jennie Söderholm | X | X | 13.61 | 14.23 | 14.44 | X | |
Moa Eskilsson | 13.69 | 12.88 | 13.62 | 13.39 | 14.46 | 13.93 |
F16 100 m Försök 1 | Vind:-0.3 | ||||||
1 | Farydah Inoussa | 94 | Hässelby SK | 12.97 | q | ||
2 | Sandra Pihlström | 94 | IF Raseborg | 13.27 | q | ||
3 | Rebecka Schelander | 94 | Hammarby IF | 13.34 | |||
4 | Pauline Munters | 94 | Falu IK | 13.39 | |||
5 | Caroline Jansson | 94 | Örbyhus IF | 13.91 | |||
6 | Louise Dahl | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 15.23 |
F16 100 m Försök 2 | Vind:-0.2 | ||||||
1 | Evelina Nilsson | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | 12.72 | q | ||
2 | Anna Birgersson | 94 | Karlskoga FIF | 13.09 | q | ||
3 | Sofia Jäger-Stenberg | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 13.29 | q | ||
4 | Gry Olsson | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.73 | |||
5 | Kamila Pietruszka | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.84 | |||
6 | Josefine Brånn | 94 | Katrineholms SK | 14.04 | |||
7 | Sally Karlberg | 94 | Österhaninge IF | 14.13 |
F16 100 m Försök 3 | Vind:-0.6 | ||||||
1 | Anna Backlund | 94 | IFK Lund | 12.95 | q | ||
2 | Elin Axelsson | 94 | Trollhättans FIK | 13.14 | q | ||
3 | Caroline Kihlblom | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 13.32 | q | ||
4 | Sofia Sandgren | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 13.61 | |||
5 | Fanny Lonegran | 94 | Rånäs 4H | 13.76 | |||
6 | Sara Berglöf | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 14.75 | |||
Malin Cederqvist | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | DNS |
F16 100 m Final | Vind:-0.1 | ||||||
1 | Anna Backlund | 94 | IFK Lund | 12.70 | |||
2 | Farydah Inoussa | 94 | Hässelby SK | 12.84 | |||
3 | Anna Birgersson | 94 | Karlskoga FIF | 12.99 | |||
4 | Elin Axelsson | 94 | Trollhättans FIK | 13.06 | |||
5 | Caroline Kihlblom | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 13.26 | |||
6 | Sandra Pihlström | 94 | IF Raseborg | 13.33 | |||
7 | Sofia Jäger-Stenberg | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 13.42 | |||
Evelina Nilsson | 94 | Skellefteå AIK | DQ |
F16 1500 m | |||||||
1 | Frederica Richards | 94 | Plymouth Athletics Club | 5:03.91 | |||
2 | Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin | 94 | Mosjö FK | 5:04.50 | |||
3 | Greta Graziani | 94 | Täby IS | 5:11.72 | PB | ||
4 | Alice Andersson | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:18.55 | |||
5 | Julia Blomberg | 94 | Mosjö FK | 5:30.65 | |||
6 | Louise Sundström | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 5:31.65 |
F16 300 mh | |||||||
1 | Alice Sjölen | 94 | Sundsvalls FF | 44.08 | PB | ||
2 | Sofia Granander | 94 | Kils AIK | 45.43 | SB | ||
3 | Maja Dahlqvist | 94 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 46.15 | |||
4 | Sofia Johnsson | 94 | Hässelby SK | 46.56 | |||
5 | Stina M Jansson | 94 | Gefle IF | 48.37 | |||
6 | Erica Lantz | 94 | IFK Växjö | 48.43 | SB | ||
7 | Emma Forss | 94 | Hammarby IF | 49.23 | |||
8 | Lovisa Hammarlund | 94 | Göteborgs KIK | 50.04 | SB |
F16 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Lisa Engman | 94 | Kils AIK | 1.65 | |||
2 | Evelina Erlandsson | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 1.62 | |||
3 | Matilda Ribaeus | 94 | IF Göta | 1.62 | |||
4 | Emmy Olson | 94 | Gefle IF | 1.59 | |||
5 | Amanda Bills | 94 | Hässelby SK | 1.59 | |||
6 | Jennifer Genborg | 94 | Östhammar FI | 1.52 | |||
7 | Hanna Engberg | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.47 | |||
8 | Petra Levtshuk | 94 | KFUM Örebro | 1.41 | |||
9 | Rebecka Wallin | 94 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.34 | |||
Ellinor Sundstrand | 94 | FGF Gotland | x |
1.34 | 1.41 | 1.47 | 1.52 | 1.56 | 1.59 | 1.62 | 1.65 | 1.68 | 1.71 | ||||||||
Amanda Bills | - | - | - | - | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Emmy Olson | - | - | - | - | - | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Rebecka Wallin | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Lisa Engman | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | |||||||||
Jennifer Genborg | - | - | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Matilda Ribaeus | - | - | - | - | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||||||||
Hanna Engberg | - | - | xo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Petra Levtshuk | - | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Evelina Erlandsson | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||
Ellinor Sundstrand | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
F16 Stav/Pole Vault | |||||||
1 | Alissa Söderberg | 94 | Malmö AI | 3.62 | |||
2 | Emma Norss | 94 | Hammarby IF | 3.16 | |||
3 | Hanna Engholm | 94 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 3.01 | SB | ||
4 | Malin Gillman | 94 | Stocksäters IF | 3.01 | |||
5 | Malin Linder | 94 | Filipstads IF | 2.84 | |||
Emma Bengtsson | 94 | KFUM Örebro | x |
2.44 | 2.65 | 2.84 | 3.01 | 3.16 | 3.29 | 3.42 | 3.53 | 3.62 | 3.75 | ||||||||
Alissa Söderberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||||
Malin Gillman | - | - | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Hanna Engholm | - | - | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Emma Norss | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Emma Bengtsson | - | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Malin Linder | xo | o | xo | xxx |
F16 Kula/Shot Put | |||||||
1 | Erica Lantz | 94 | IFK Växjö | 13.51 | MR | ||
2 | Malin Stenmark | 94 | Sundsvalls FF | 13.33 | |||
3 | Frida Ohlsson | 94 | SK Bore | 12.54 | |||
4 | Matilda Brandtberg | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 12.53 | PB | ||
5 | Rebecca Ekvall | 94 | Tranås AIF | 11.86 | PB | ||
6 | Emma Ljungberg | 94 | Nyköpings BIS | 11.76 | PB | ||
7 | Lisa Carlsson | 94 | Falu IK | 10.20 | |||
8 | Sofia Jäger-Stenberg | 94 | Sundbybergs IK | 9.98 | |||
Sandra Pihlström | 94 | IF Raseborg | - |
Sandra Pihlström | - | - | - | ||||
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg | - | 9.93 | 8.91 | 8.98 | 9.98 | X | |
Lisa Carlsson | 9.86 | 10.20 | X | X | X | X | |
Emma Ljungberg | 10.79 | 11.21 | 11.52 | 11.48 | 10.97 | 11.76 | |
Rebecca Ekvall | 11.16 | 11.11 | 11.46 | 11.59 | 11.31 | 11.86 | |
Matilda Brandtberg | 11.15 | 11.34 | 12.33 | 12.53 | X | X | |
Frida Ohlsson | 10.98 | 12.32 | 12.14 | 12.48 | 12.54 | 12.16 | |
Malin Stenmark | 12.15 | 13.05 | 12.81 | 12.54 | 13.33 | 12.84 | |
Erica Lantz | 12.88 | 13.51 | 13.35 | 12.84 | X | 12.87 |
F15 100 m Försök 1 | Vind:-0.4 | ||||||
1 | Erika Löke | 95 | Falu IK | 12.78 | q | ||
2 | Wilma Kroon | 95 | Malmö AI | 12.89 | q | ||
3 | Sofia Wiberg | 95 | IFK Växjö | 13.13 | |||
4 | Nina Lundin | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.49 | |||
5 | Malin Wickström | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 13.80 | |||
6 | Vanessa Varjolampi | 95 | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14.15 | |||
7 | Georgia Miltiadou | 95 | Turebergs FK | 14.41 |
F15 100 m Försök 2 | Vind:-0.8 | ||||||
1 | Felicia Olsson | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 13.01 | q | ||
2 | Malin Samuelsson | 95 | IFK Växjö | 13.13 | |||
3 | Elin Eriksson | 95 | Falu IK | 13.33 | |||
4 | Hedvig Nykvist | 95 | Tranås AIF | 13.33 | |||
5 | Rakel Rosshagen | 95 | Täby IS | 13.48 | |||
6 | Frida Nilsson | 95 | Södertälje IF | 14.96 |
F15 100 m Försök 3 | Vind:-1.1 | ||||||
1 | Susanne Schussler | 95 | IF Göta | 12.67 | q | ||
2 | Jacqueline Anders | 95 | TSV Klausdorf | 13.33 | |||
3 | Sofia Johansson | 95 | Tranås AIF | 13.50 | |||
4 | Elin Sjödin | 95 | Piteå IF | 13.68 | |||
5 | Sofia Mossberg | 95 | Falu IK | 13.74 | |||
6 | Stina Kilborn | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.79 | |||
7 | Ragnhild Kilborn | 95 | Göteborgs KIK | 13.91 |
F15 100 m Försök 4 | Vind:-0.2 | ||||||
1 | Sandra Törnros | 95 | Gefle IF | 12.85 | q | ||
2 | Fanny Panboon | 95 | Skellefteå AIK | 13.08 | |||
3 | Alina Lindqvist | 95 | Väsby IK | 13.21 | |||
4 | Felicia Young | 95 | Solna FK | 13.45 | |||
5 | Cassandra Lobo Vedel | 95 | Aalborg Atletik | 13.79 | |||
6 | Freja Avebäck | 95 | Hammarby IF | 13.87 | |||
7 | Cecilia Hassel | 95 | Turebergs FK | 14.98 |
F15 100 m Försök 5 | Vind:-1.3 | ||||||
1 | Elin Andersson | 95 | IFK Växjö | 12.88 | q | ||
2 | Elin Lindell Breig | 95 | Hammarby IF | 12.97 | q | ||
3 | Siri Lindén | 95 | Falu IK | 13.06 | q | ||
4 | Julia Sederlin | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 13.31 | |||
5 | Johanna Helgesson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 13.41 | PB | ||
6 | Linnéa Román | 95 | Hammarby IF | 14.52 |
F15 100 m Final | Vind:-0.2 | ||||||
1 | Sandra Törnros | 95 | Gefle IF | 12.46 | |||
2 | Susanne Schussler | 95 | IF Göta | 12.61 | |||
3 | Erika Löke | 95 | Falu IK | 12.71 | PB | ||
4 | Wilma Kroon | 95 | Malmö AI | 12.87 | |||
5 | Elin Lindell Breig | 95 | Hammarby IF | 12.88 | |||
6 | Elin Andersson | 95 | IFK Växjö | 12.88 | |||
7 | Siri Lindén | 95 | Falu IK | 13.15 | |||
8 | Felicia Olsson | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 13.18 |
F15 1500 m | |||||||
1 | Sarah Lahti | 95 | Klippans IF | 4:36.74 | MR SB | ||
2 | Felicia Hellberg-Berglund | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 4:37.49 | |||
3 | Emma Fogelkvist | 95 | Spårvägens FK | 4:53.04 | |||
4 | Sophia Persson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 4:58.12 | PB | ||
5 | Lisa Bergdahl | 95 | Glanshammar IF | 4:59.89 | PB | ||
6 | Emilia Elofsson | 95 | Lidköpings IS | 5:04.96 | |||
7 | Sofia Nilsson | 95 | Linköpings GIF | 5:05.44 | PB | ||
8 | Siri Ohrankämmen | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:09.66 | |||
9 | Erika Lövqvist | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 5:10.69 | |||
10 | Emelie Svensson | 95 | IFK Mora | 5:12.25 | |||
11 | Lisa Jerpenfeldt | 95 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:13.28 | |||
12 | Evelina Landstedt | 95 | Falu IK | 5:13.67 | PB | ||
13 | Nike Alfredsson | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 5:17.02 | |||
14 | Julia Schytzer | 95 | IF Göta | 5:19.54 | |||
15 | Hanna Karlsson | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 5:25.01 |
F15 300 mh A-Final | |||||||
1 | Malin Skogström | 95 | Täby IS | 44.63 | PB | ||
2 | Sofia Linde | 95 | Täby IS | 44.94 | PB | ||
3 | Alice Petersson | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 45.17 | PB | ||
4 | Rakel Rosshagen | 95 | Täby IS | 46.20 | |||
5 | Hanna Hultemark | 95 | IFK Växjö | 47.15 | |||
6 | Olivia Hawkins | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 47.36 | |||
7 | Frida Jansson | 95 | IFK Växjö | 49.63 |
F15 300 mh B-Final | |||||||
1 | Frida Johansson | 95 | IF Göta | 46.78 | SB | ||
2 | Isabelle Pauksens | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 48.18 | |||
3 | Felicia Young | 95 | Solna FK | 48.34 | |||
4 | Sarah Larsson | 95 | IF Göta | 52.61 | |||
Elin Lindeblad | 95 | Högby IF | DNS | ||||
Louise Österberg | 95 | Söderhamns IF | DNS |
F15 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Erika Löke | 95 | Falu IK | 1.65 | |||
2 | Vanessa Varjolampi | 95 | Turun Urheiluliitto | 1.65 | |||
3 | Louise Österberg | 95 | Söderhamns IF | 1.58 | |||
4 | Isabelle Pauksens | 95 | Rånäs 4H | 1.55 | |||
5 | Hanna Österberg | 95 | IF Göta | 1.55 | PB | ||
6 | Hanna Jansson | 95 | Falu IK | 1.55 | |||
7 | Sara Skogman | 95 | Örgryte IS | 1.55 | |||
8 | Linn Samuelsson | 95 | Tranås AIF | 1.52 | |||
9 | Amanda Rydén | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 1.49 | |||
10 | Alina Lindqvist | 95 | Väsby IK | 1.49 | |||
10 | Izabella Rosenqvist | 95 | IF Göta | 1.49 | |||
12 | Johanna Edlund | 95 | Mölndals AIK | 1.45 | |||
12 | Elin Lindeblad | 95 | Högby IF | 1.45 | |||
14 | Emma Petersson | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 1.45 | SB | ||
15 | Louise Huldin | 95 | Hammarby IF | 1.36 | |||
16 | Moa Mellberg | 95 | Piteå IF | 1.30 |
1.30 | 1.36 | 1.41 | 1.45 | 1.49 | 1.52 | 1.55 | 1.58 | 1.61 | 1.63 | 1.65 | 1.67 | ||||||
Hanna Jansson | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||
Linn Samuelsson | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
Sara Skogman | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx | |||||||||
Johanna Edlund | - | - | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Louise Huldin | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Vanessa Varjolampi | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx | |||||
Amanda Rydén | - | - | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||||||||||
Elin Lindeblad | - | - | - | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Isabelle Pauksens | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxx | |||||||||
Alina Lindqvist | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||
Izabella Rosenqvist | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||
Erika Löke | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||
Emma Petersson | - | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Moa Mellberg | o | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Hanna Österberg | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||||||||
Louise Österberg | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxo | xxx |
F15 Stav/Pole Vault | |||||||
1 | Terese Dimblad Gonzalez | 95 | Malmö AI | 3.50 | |||
2 | Emma Nilsson | 95 | Malmö AI | 3.23 | |||
3 | Jutta Ylitalo | 95 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 3.14 | PB | ||
4 | Hanna Jansson | 95 | Falu IK | 3.14 | SB | ||
5 | Sara Skogman | 95 | Örgryte IS | 3.05 | |||
6 | Sofie Berglöf | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 2.72 | PB | ||
6 | Louise Gabrielsson | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 2.72 | |||
8 | Sara Larsson | 95 | IF Göta | 2.59 | PB | ||
9 | Fanny Öhrn-Selahn | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 2.46 | |||
Hanna Johansson | 95 | Säters IF FIK | x |
2.18 | 2.33 | 2.46 | 2.59 | 2.72 | 2.83 | 2.94 | 3.05 | 3.14 | 3.23 | 3.30 | 3.37 | 3.50 | 3.65 | ||||
Sofie Berglöf | - | o | o | xxo | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||
Sara Larsson | - | xo | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Hanna Johansson | - | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||||
Jutta Ylitalo | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||||
Terese Dimblad Gonzalez | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | xxo | o | - | o | xo | xxx | |||
Emma Nilsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||
Hanna Jansson | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||||||
Louise Gabrielsson | - | - | - | xxo | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||
Sara Skogman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xxx |
F15 Kula/Shot Put | |||||||
1 | Maria Nilsson | 95 | IK Orient | 12.17 | PB | ||
2 | Vanessa Varjolampi | 95 | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11.91 | |||
3 | Marinda Petersson | 95 | Hässleholms AIS | 11.56 | |||
4 | Fanny Öhrn-Selahn | 95 | Sundbybergs IK | 11.31 | PB | ||
5 | Emma Kullin | 95 | Huddinge AIS | 10.99 | |||
6 | Freja Avebäck | 95 | Hammarby IF | 9.78 | |||
7 | Hedvig Nykvist | 95 | Tranås AIF | 9.76 | PB | ||
8 | Fanny Hjorth | 95 | Säters IF FIK | 9.58 | PB | ||
9 | Frida Jansson | 95 | IFK Växjö | 9.53 | |||
10 | Elsa Gustavsson | 95 | FI Kalmarsund | 8.66 | SB | ||
11 | Frida Nilsson | 95 | Södertälje IF | 8.51 |
Fanny Hjorth | 6.98 | 8.63 | 9.58 | 8.68 | 8.30 | 8.03 | |
Freja Avebäck | 9.65 | 9.71 | 9.78 | 9.73 | X | 9.69 | |
Frida Nilsson | 7.50 | 7.96 | 8.51 | ||||
Hedvig Nykvist | 9.56 | 9.76 | X | 9.52 | 9.43 | 9.55 | |
Marinda Petersson | 11.33 | X | 11.20 | 11.56 | X | X | |
Maria Nilsson | 12.17 | 10.81 | 11.59 | 10.41 | 11.16 | 11.50 | |
Elsa Gustavsson | 8.37 | 7.99 | 8.66 | ||||
Frida Jansson | 9.48 | 8.37 | 9.53 | ||||
Emma Kullin | 10.78 | 10.99 | 10.38 | 10.33 | 10.58 | 10.69 | |
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn | 11.09 | 11.31 | 10.65 | 11.01 | 10.71 | 8.54 | |
Vanessa Varjolampi | 11.17 | X | 11.34 | 11.71 | X | 11.91 |
F14 100 m Försök 1 | Vind:-0.6 | ||||||
1 | Sara Jacobsson | 96 | Malmö AI | 13.14 | q | ||
2 | Klara Zetterberg | 96 | Upsala IF | 13.21 | q | ||
3 | Johanna Elfving | 96 | KFUM Örebro | 13.29 | PB | ||
4 | Sanna Oscarsson | 96 | IK Ymer | 13.36 | |||
5 | Agnes Ritzer | 96 | IK Norrköping FI | 13.65 | |||
6 | Felicia Andersson | 96 | Göteborgs KIK | 14.38 | |||
7 | Liza Larsson | 96 | Hagunda IF | 14.44 | |||
8 | Alva Regnell | 96 | Göteborgs KIK | 15.11 |
F14 100 m Försök 2 | Vind:0.2 | ||||||
1 | Amanda Jansson | 96 | Örbyhus IF | 12.94 | q | ||
2 | Matilde Andersson | 96 | Östhammar FI | 13.04 | q | ||
3 | Moa Ullgren | 96 | GoIF Tjalve | 13.61 | SB | ||
4 | Linn Forevärn | 96 | Rånäs 4H | 13.76 | |||
5 | Amanda Karlsson | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 13.83 | |||
6 | Julia Haselhuhn | 96 | Carlsbad TC | 14.12 | |||
Yasmin Jelassi | 96 | Hammarby IF | DQ |
F14 100 m Försök 3 | Vind:-1.0 | ||||||
1 | Mikaela Johannesson | 96 | IK Heros | 12.82 | q | ||
2 | Izabelle Kjellberg | 96 | IF Göta | 13.26 | q | ||
3 | Sofia Lindfors | 96 | SoIK Hellas | 13.60 | PB | ||
4 | Alida Sterner | 96 | Turebergs FK | 13.67 | |||
5 | Hanna Palmqvist | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 13.80 | |||
6 | Jennifer Karlsson | 96 | IK Norrköping FI | 14.08 | |||
7 | Paula Israelsson | 96 | IFK Umeå | 14.29 |
F14 100 m Försök 4 | Vind:-0.3 | ||||||
1 | Amanda Lindh | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 13.05 | q | ||
2 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar | 96 | IFK Göteborg FI | 13.29 | q | ||
3 | Alexandra Everett | 96 | Malmö AI | 13.36 | |||
4 | Sara Cannmo | 96 | Hovslätts IK | 13.64 | |||
5 | Emilia Hammarström | 96 | Wärnamo SK | 13.65 | |||
6 | Daniela Karlsson | 96 | Västerås FK | 13.74 | PB | ||
7 | Tilda Nordström | 96 | IFK Umeå | 14.04 | |||
8 | Annie Aniés | 96 | Göteborgs KIK | 14.83 |
F14 100 m Final | Vind:-0.4 | ||||||
1 | Mikaela Johannesson | 96 | IK Heros | 12.74 | |||
2 | Amanda Jansson | 96 | Örbyhus IF | 12.97 | |||
3 | Amanda Lindh | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 12.97 | |||
4 | Izabelle Kjellberg | 96 | IF Göta | 13.00 | |||
5 | Sara Jacobsson | 96 | Malmö AI | 13.15 | |||
6 | Madeleine Björlin-Delmar | 96 | IFK Göteborg FI | 13.35 | |||
7 | Matilde Andersson | 96 | Östhammar FI | 13.36 | |||
8 | Klara Zetterberg | 96 | Upsala IF | 13.37 |
F14 1500 m | |||||||
1 | Linn Söderholm | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 4:50.97 | MR | ||
2 | Julia Wide | 96 | Bromma IF | 5:04.03 | PB | ||
3 | Sofia Frohm | 96 | SoIK Hellas | 5:06.01 | PB | ||
4 | Alma Pihlblad | 96 | Högbo GIF | 5:07.11 | PB | ||
5 | Johanna Högardh | 96 | IFK Halmstad | 5:10.25 | PB | ||
6 | Matilda Andersson | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 5:10.84 | PB | ||
7 | Tyra Kleijn | 96 | Enhörna IF | 5:12.82 | PB | ||
8 | Moa Rothman | 96 | Västerås FK | 5:16.03 | PB | ||
9 | Angelica Strandberg | 96 | IFK Umeå | 5:20.60 | PB | ||
10 | Ellen Persson-Westman | 96 | Hammarby IF | 5:53.46 |
F14 300 mh | |||||||
1 | Julia Strömberg | 96 | Sundsvalls FF | 45.52 | PB | ||
2 | Emilia Hammarström | 96 | Wärnamo SK | 47.77 | |||
3 | Daniela Karlsson | 96 | Västerås FK | 47.99 | |||
4 | Klara Zetterberg | 96 | Upsala IF | 49.27 | PB | ||
5 | Julia Wide | 96 | Bromma IF | 49.91 | |||
6 | Agnes Ritzer | 96 | IK Norrköping FI | 51.00 | |||
7 | Moa Ullgren | 96 | GoIF Tjalve | 52.21 | SB | ||
Camilla Christiansen | 96 | Aalborg Øst Road RC | DNS |
F14 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Amanda Gabrielson | 96 | Wärnamo SK | 1.65 | MR SB | ||
2 | Ylva Engdahl | 96 | Danderyds SK | 1.63 | |||
3 | Emma Stenlöf | 96 | Västerås FK | 1.63 | PB | ||
4 | Isabel Alexandrie | 96 | Ifk Strängnäs | 1.61 | PB | ||
5 | Izabelle Kjellberg | 96 | IF Göta | 1.61 | SB | ||
6 | Fanny Holgersson | 96 | FIF Gnistan | 1.58 | |||
7 | Elin Karlsson | 96 | Örbyhus IF | 1.52 | |||
8 | Maja Johansson | 96 | Ängebo IK | 1.46 | |||
9 | Alice Eriksson | 96 | Kungsängens SK | 1.46 | SB | ||
10 | Julia Nygård | 96 | IFK Nora FI | 1.42 | |||
11 | Matilda Gunnarsson | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 1.42 | |||
11 | Linnéa Eskilstorp | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 1.42 | |||
13 | Amanda Karlsson | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 1.42 | |||
14 | Sofie Karlsson | 96 | IFK Kristinehamn | 1.38 | |||
15 | Alva Regnell | 96 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.38 | |||
15 | Johanna Eskilstorp | 96 | Mölndals AIK | 1.38 | |||
17 | Felicia Andersson | 96 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.38 | |||
18 | Annie Aniés | 96 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.27 |
1.27 | 1.33 | 1.38 | 1.42 | 1.46 | 1.49 | 1.52 | 1.55 | 1.58 | 1.61 | 1.63 | 1.65 | 1.67 | |||||
Felicia Andersson | - | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Alva Regnell | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Fanny Holgersson | - | - | - | - | - | o | xxo | o | xo | xxx | |||||||
Annie Aniés | xo | xxx | |||||||||||||||
Sofie Karlsson | - | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||||
Julia Nygård | - | - | - | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Amanda Karlsson | - | - | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Matilda Gunnarsson | o | xxo | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Linnéa Eskilstorp | - | o | xxo | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Elin Karlsson | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||
Izabelle Kjellberg | - | - | - | - | - | xo | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||
Amanda Gabrielson | - | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | xxo | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||||
Isabel Alexandrie | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||
Maja Johansson | - | - | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||
Alice Eriksson | - | - | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||
Johanna Eskilstorp | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Ylva Engdahl | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xo | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||
Emma Stenlöf | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xo | xo | xxo | xxx |
F14 Stav/Pole Vault | |||||||
1 | Amanda Gabrielson | 96 | Wärnamo SK | 3.23 | MR PB | ||
2 | Emma Stenlöf | 96 | Västerås FK | 3.14 | PB | ||
3 | Sandra Bergenulf | 96 | Falu IK | 3.05 | |||
4 | Frida Werner | 96 | Hässelby SK | 2.83 | PB | ||
5 | Ida Björklund | 96 | IFK Växjö | 2.83 | |||
6 | Alida Sterner | 96 | Turebergs FK | 2.46 | |||
7 | Linn Forevärn | 96 | Rånäs 4H | 2.33 | |||
8 | Sofia Jansson Meuller | 97 | Örgryte IS | 2.18 | |||
9 | Josephine Tens | 97 | Västerås FK | 2.01 | |||
Ylva Engdahl | 96 | Danderyds SK | x | ||||
Sara Cannmo | 96 | Hovslätts IK | x |
1.82 | 2.01 | 2.18 | 2.33 | 2.46 | 2.59 | 2.72 | 2.83 | 2.94 | 3.05 | 3.14 | 3.23 | 3.30 | |||||
Josephine Tens | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Frida Werner | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||
Ida Björklund | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||||
Linn Forevärn | o | xo | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Emma Stenlöf | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||
Sandra Bergenulf | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||
Ylva Engdahl | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||
Amanda Gabrielson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | o | o | xxx | ||||
Sofia Jansson Meuller | - | xo | o | xxx | |||||||||||||
Alida Sterner | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||
Sara Cannmo | - | - | - | - | - | xxx |
F14 Kula/Shot Put | |||||||
1 | Lisa Einarsson | 96 | Eds SK | 11.74 | PB | ||
2 | Sara Lennman | 96 | Katrineholms SK | 10.78 | |||
3 | Amanda Karlsson | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 10.65 | |||
4 | Emma Wernung | 96 | Sävedalens AIK | 10.37 | SB | ||
5 | Elin Helgesson | 96 | IFK Tumba | 9.93 | |||
6 | Lotta Stenmark | 96 | Sundsvalls FF | 9.64 | |||
7 | Moa Ullgren | 96 | GoIF Tjalve | 9.50 | |||
8 | Olivia Jurcola | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 9.18 | |||
9 | Hanna Mårtensson | 96 | Hässelby SK | 9.15 | |||
10 | Linn Riddarström | 96 | Motala AIF | 9.06 | |||
11 | Liza Larsson | 96 | Hagunda IF | 9.00 | |||
12 | Sara Thor | 96 | Huddinge AIS | 7.91 | |||
13 | Linnéa Holmstedt | 96 | Nyköpings BIS | 7.37 |
Sara Thor | X | 7.78 | 7.91 | ||||
Emma Wernung | 10.00 | 10.18 | 10.37 | X | 9.60 | X | |
Liza Larsson | 8.53 | 9.00 | 7.95 | ||||
Linn Riddarström | 8.82 | X | 9.06 | ||||
Sara Lennman | 10.40 | 10.78 | 10.75 | X | 10.17 | X | |
Amanda Karlsson | 9.57 | 10.65 | 10.54 | 10.50 | 10.44 | 10.65 | |
Linnéa Holmstedt | 7.37 | - | - | ||||
Lotta Stenmark | 9.28 | 9.38 | 9.28 | 9.64 | 9.12 | X | |
Elin Helgesson | 9.80 | 9.59 | 9.54 | X | 9.19 | 9.93 | |
Hanna Mårtensson | 8.88 | 9.15 | 9.06 | ||||
Olivia Jurcola | 9.18 | 8.53 | 8.79 | 9.14 | 8.92 | 8.84 | |
Moa Ullgren | 9.13 | 8.94 | 9.41 | 9.13 | 8.68 | 9.50 | |
Lisa Einarsson | 10.93 | 10.55 | 10.97 | 11.00 | 11.01 | 11.74 |
F13 80 m Försök 1 | Vind:-1.0 | ||||||
1 | Sofia Eklund | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 11.04 | q | ||
2 | Camilla Söderlund | 97 | Västerås FK | 11.72 | |||
3 | Lovisa Östervall | 97 | IFK Tumba | 11.78 | |||
4 | Lisa Kindstedt | 97 | SoIK Hellas | 11.87 | |||
5 | Michaela Andersson | 97 | Sundsvalls FF | 12.00 | |||
6 | Ebba Karlsson | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 12.22 | |||
7 | Cecilia Jäger Stenberg | 97 | Sundbybergs IK | 13.99 |
F13 80 m Försök 2 | Vind:-0.3 | ||||||
1 | Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson | 97 | UF Contact | 10.61 | q | ||
2 | Johanna Gustafsson | 97 | Motala AIF | 10.73 | q | PB | |
3 | Agnes Gille | 97 | Gefle IF | 11.23 | PB | ||
4 | Anna Karlsson Tufuga | 97 | SK Bore | 11.33 | |||
5 | Matilda Lindberg | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 11.33 | |||
6 | Victoria Stöckel | 97 | Nedre Soppero IK | 11.38 | |||
7 | Beatrice Karlsson | 97 | Katrineholms SK | 11.40 |
F13 80 m Försök 3 | Vind:-0.2 | ||||||
1 | Elin Nord | 97 | Gefle IF | 10.70 | q | PB | |
2 | Anna Westher | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 10.82 | q | ||
3 | Nicole Berner | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 11.12 | q | ||
4 | Fanny Maxeby | 97 | IK Norrköping FI | 11.59 | |||
5 | Sofia Renbjörk | 97 | GoIF Tjalve | 11.63 | |||
6 | Minna Södermark | 97 | Ume FI | 11.84 | |||
7 | Klara Li Yngve | 97 | Sundbybergs IK | 12.16 |
F13 80 m Försök 4 | Vind:-1.1 | ||||||
1 | Tove Björnsdotter Petterson | 97 | Hammarby IF | 10.96 | q | ||
2 | Hanna Hoff | 97 | IFK Växjö | 11.14 | |||
3 | Paulina Toresäter | 97 | Enköpings AIF | 11.23 | |||
4 | Sandra Östby | 97 | IFK Tumba | 11.53 | |||
5 | Ebba Olsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 11.72 | |||
6 | Kajsa Östman | 97 | Sundsvalls FF | 11.75 |
F13 80 m Försök 5 | Vind:-0.3 | ||||||
1 | Iréne Ekelund | 97 | Kils AIK | 10.78 | q | ||
2 | Johanna Dyremark | 97 | IFK Tumba | 11.13 | PB | ||
3 | Linnea Gustafsson | 97 | Hammarby IF | 11.28 | SB | ||
4 | Petra Karlsson | 97 | IFK Umeå | 11.29 | |||
5 | Elice Vähäkuopus | 97 | Östhammar FI | 11.35 | |||
6 | Hanna Mir | 97 | Turebergs FK | 11.45 | |||
7 | Hanna Johansson | 97 | IF Göta | 11.64 |
F13 80 m Final | Vind:-0.6 | ||||||
1 | Iréne Ekelund | 97 | Kils AIK | 10.45 | PB | ||
2 | Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson | 97 | UF Contact | 10.60 | |||
3 | Anna Westher | 97 | KFUM Örebro | 10.77 | |||
4 | Johanna Gustafsson | 97 | Motala AIF | 10.87 | |||
5 | Elin Nord | 97 | Gefle IF | 10.91 | |||
6 | Sofia Eklund | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 10.94 | |||
7 | Nicole Berner | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 11.02 | |||
8 | Tove Björnsdotter Petterson | 97 | Hammarby IF | 11.09 |
F13 600 m A-Final | |||||||
1 | Sofia Eklund | 97 | Mölndals AIK | 1:37.90 | MR | ||
2 | Sara Christiansson | 97 | Trollhättans FIK | 1:40.11 | |||
3 | Hanna Mir | 97 | Turebergs FK | 1:42.31 | |||
4 | Lisa Svensson | 97 | Linköpings GIF | 1:42.67 | |||
5 | Astrid Rosvall | 97 | Hässelby SK | 1:43.51 | PB | ||
6 | Marleen Avontuur | 97 | Harlow AC | 1:45.21 | PB | ||
7 | Mathilda Rydin | 97 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:46.76 | |||
8 | Ella Sjödin | 97 | IF Göta | 1:47.85 | |||
9 | Emma Gustafssson | 97 | Upsala IF | 1:48.03 | |||
10 | Jennifer Ruumensaari | 97 | Högbo GIF | 1:49.15 | |||
11 | Sofia Hultgren | 97 | Ludvika FFI | 1:50.96 | |||
Louise Ekman | 97 | Gefle IF | DNS |
F13 600 m B-Final | |||||||
1 | Beatrice Karlsson | 97 | Katrineholms SK | 1:45.94 | PB | ||
2 | Kajsa Östman | 97 | Sundsvalls FF | 1:46.85 | PB | ||
3 | Hanna Hoff | 97 | IFK Växjö | 1:49.24 | PB | ||
4 | Maja Sjöblom | 97 | Upsala IF | 1:52.06 | PB | ||
5 | Nicole Berner | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 1:52.52 | |||
6 | Sofia Renbjörk | 97 | GoIF Tjalve | 1:52.57 | PB | ||
7 | Jennifer Hansen | 97 | Danderyds SK | 1:58.80 | |||
8 | Sara Carlstein | 97 | Åkersberga SK | 1:58.99 | |||
9 | Maria Ullberg | 97 | Danderyds SK | 1:59.27 | |||
10 | Alex Garner | 97 | Carlsbad TC | 2:06.46 | PB | ||
Hilda Hardell | 97 | Hässelby SK | DNS |
F13 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Victoria Stöckel | 97 | Nedre Soppero IK | 1.55 | |||
2 | Elin Bohman | 97 | Turebergs FK | 1.52 | |||
3 | Anna Karlsson Tufuga | 97 | SK Bore | 1.49 | |||
4 | Lovisa Östervall | 97 | IFK Tumba | 1.49 | |||
5 | Johanna Gustafsson | 97 | Motala AIF | 1.45 | |||
6 | Emilia Stenström | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 1.42 | |||
7 | Kajsa Östman | 97 | Sundsvalls FF | 1.42 | |||
8 | Elice Vähäkuopus | 97 | Östhammar FI | 1.42 | |||
9 | Fanny Maxeby | 97 | IK Norrköping FI | 1.42 | |||
10 | Johanna Dyremark | 97 | IFK Tumba | 1.42 | |||
11 | Michaela Andersson | 97 | Sundsvalls FF | 1.39 | |||
12 | Sandra Skogström | 97 | Täby IS | 1.35 | |||
12 | Sara Carlstein | 97 | Åkersberga SK | 1.35 | |||
14 | Maria Ullberg | 97 | Danderyds SK | 1.35 | |||
15 | Agnes Gille | 97 | Gefle IF | 1.31 | |||
15 | Beatrice Lantz | 97 | IFK Växjö | 1.31 | |||
15 | Louise Ekman | 97 | Gefle IF | 1.31 | |||
18 | Sandra Östby | 97 | IFK Tumba | 1.31 | PB | ||
19 | Ebba Karlsson | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 1.26 |
1.13 | 1.20 | 1.26 | 1.31 | 1.35 | 1.39 | 1.42 | 1.45 | 1.49 | 1.52 | 1.55 | 1.58 | ||||||
Emilia Stenström | - | o | o | o | o | o | o | xx- | |||||||||
Anna Karlsson Tufuga | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||
Agnes Gille | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Ebba Karlsson | o | xxo | o | xxx | |||||||||||||
Elin Bohman | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xo | xo | xxx | ||||||
Beatrice Lantz | - | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Sandra Skogström | - | - | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Kajsa Östman | - | - | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||||||
Fanny Maxeby | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||
Johanna Gustafsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | xxx | ||||||||
Lovisa Östervall | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxo | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||
Louise Ekman | - | - | o | o | x- | ||||||||||||
Sara Carlstein | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Michaela Andersson | - | o | o | xo | o | o | xxx | ||||||||||
Maria Ullberg | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||
Johanna Dyremark | - | - | xo | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||||
Elice Vähäkuopus | - | - | - | - | o | xo | xo | xxx | |||||||||
Sandra Östby | o | o | xo | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Victoria Stöckel | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | xxo | o | xxx |
F13 Kula/Shot Put | |||||||
1 | Agnes Larsson | 97 | IF Göta | 13.58 | PB | ||
2 | Ebba Olsson | 97 | Brattås CK | 13.45 | PB | ||
3 | Victoria Stöckel | 97 | Nedre Soppero IK | 12.51 | |||
4 | Anna Olsson | 97 | Kils AIK | 12.42 | PB | ||
5 | Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson | 97 | UF Contact | 11.84 | PB | ||
6 | Matilda Lindberg | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 11.38 | PB | ||
7 | Sandra Kemdal | 97 | Västerås FK | 11.08 | |||
8 | Charlott Danko | 97 | Hanvikens SK | 10.78 | |||
9 | Sandra Skogström | 97 | Täby IS | 10.62 | |||
10 | Michaela Andersson | 97 | Sundsvalls FF | 10.04 | |||
11 | Mathilda Björklund | 97 | Bålsta IK | 9.79 | |||
12 | Emilia Stenström | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 9.44 | |||
13 | Petra Karlsson | 97 | IFK Umeå | 9.10 | |||
14 | Paulina Toresäter | 97 | Enköpings AIF | 8.80 | |||
15 | Ebba Karlsson | 97 | Huddinge AIS | 7.94 | |||
16 | Kajsa Östman | 97 | Sundsvalls FF | 7.71 | |||
17 | Hanna Johansson | 97 | IF Göta | 7.69 | |||
18 | Cecilia Jäger Stenberg | 97 | Sundbybergs IK | 6.90 | |||
Lovisa Sjöstrand | 97 | Östersunds GIF |
Petra Karlsson | 8.00 | X | 9.10 | ||||
Cecilia Jäger Stenberg | 6.90 | X | 6.43 | ||||
Sandra Skogström | 10.55 | 10.51 | 10.62 | ||||
Matilda Lindberg | 9.77 | 10.03 | 11.38 | 10.56 | 10.62 | 10.71 | |
Kajsa Östman | 7.71 | X | 7.48 | ||||
Sandra Kemdal | 10.03 | 11.08 | 10.94 | X | 10.24 | X | |
Anna Olsson | 11.91 | 11.44 | 11.68 | 12.30 | 12.42 | 11.52 | |
Ebba Olsson | 12.62 | 12.55 | 12.26 | 13.05 | 13.45 | 13.22 | |
Mathilda Björklund | 9.38 | 9.79 | 8.26 | ||||
Hanna Johansson | 7.69 | 7.47 | 7.07 | ||||
Emilia Stenström | 8.79 | 9.27 | 9.44 | ||||
Paulina Toresäter | 8.59 | 8.80 | 8.71 | ||||
Victoria Stöckel | 12.09 | 12.06 | 11.61 | 12.31 | 12.51 | 11.93 | |
Ebba Karlsson | 7.73 | 7.65 | 7.94 | ||||
Agnes Larsson | 13.58 | X | 12.49 | 7.85 | 11.93 | 12.36 | |
Charlott Danko | 10.25 | X | 10.78 | ||||
Michaela Andersson | 9.46 | 9.58 | 10.04 | ||||
Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson | 11.84 | 11.07 | 10.91 | 9.25 | X | 10.82 | |
Lovisa Sjöstrand |
F12 80 m Försök 1 | Vind:-2.1 | ||||||
1 | Miranda Uttgren | 98 | Tanums IF | 11.48 | q | ||
2 | Ebba Gustafsson | 98 | Motala AIF | 11.96 | |||
3 | Isabelle Skoog | 98 | IF Skade | 11.98 | |||
4 | Josefine Berg | 98 | Högbo GIF | 12.37 | |||
5 | Therese Hermelin | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 13.09 | |||
6 | Annie Fingal | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 13.52 |
F12 80 m Försök 2 | Vind:-1.3 | ||||||
1 | Mathilda Eriksson | 98 | IFK Tumba | 11.33 | q | ||
2 | Amanda Bjersér | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 11.43 | q | ||
3 | Ellen Stübner | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 12.17 | |||
4 | Malin Svärdling | 98 | Åkersberga SK | 12.49 | |||
5 | Anna Lennman | 98 | Katrineholms SK | 12.67 | |||
6 | Erika Sandberg | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 12.85 |
F12 80 m Försök 3 | Vind:-0.4 | ||||||
1 | Linnea Broström | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 11.27 | q | ||
2 | Alexandra Larsson | 98 | IF Göta | 11.40 | q | PB | |
3 | Felicia Bodaxell | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 11.75 | |||
4 | Nora Jansson | 98 | Upsala IF | 11.78 | |||
5 | Helena Kolte | 98 | Täby IS | 11.89 | PB | ||
6 | Stina Johansson | 98 | Ängebo IK | 12.19 | PB |
F12 80 m Försök 4 | Vind:0.2 | ||||||
1 | Anna Karlsson | 98 | Motala AIF | 11.53 | q | ||
2 | Ida Hilmersson | 98 | IF Rigor | 11.54 | q | ||
3 | Josefin Lundblad | 98 | Gefle IF | 11.57 | q | PB | |
4 | Frida Persson | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 11.65 | |||
5 | Isabella Tapper | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 12.65 | |||
Sara Hermansson | 98 | IFK Lidingö | DNS | ||||
Felicia Jädervik | 98 | IFK Lidingö | DNS |
F12 80 m Final | Vind:-0.4 | ||||||
1 | Miranda Uttgren | 98 | Tanums IF | 11.16 | |||
2 | Linnea Broström | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 11.27 | |||
3 | Amanda Bjersér | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 11.36 | |||
4 | Mathilda Eriksson | 98 | IFK Tumba | 11.38 | |||
5 | Alexandra Larsson | 98 | IF Göta | 11.47 | |||
6 | Josefin Lundblad | 98 | Gefle IF | 11.53 | PB | ||
7 | Anna Karlsson | 98 | Motala AIF | 11.57 | |||
8 | Ida Hilmersson | 98 | IF Rigor | 11.63 |
F12 Höjd/High Jump | |||||||
1 | Rebecka Svedberg | 98 | Linköpings GIF | 1.47 | |||
2 | Stina Johansson | 98 | Ängebo IK | 1.44 | PB | ||
3 | Mathilda Eriksson | 98 | IFK Tumba | 1.44 | |||
4 | Jessica Mattsson | 98 | Tierps IF FI | 1.44 | PB | ||
5 | Helena Kolte | 98 | Täby IS | 1.41 | |||
6 | Amanda Stjerngren | 98 | Danderyds SK | 1.37 | |||
7 | Ebba Gustafsson | 98 | Motala AIF | 1.37 | |||
8 | Sara Hermansson | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 1.37 | |||
9 | Maria Lindeberg | 98 | Upsala IF | 1.33 | |||
10 | Wendela Thiman | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 1.33 | |||
11 | Ellienor Werner | 98 | Hässelby SK | 1.29 | |||
11 | Alana Snow | 98 | Carlsbad TC | 1.29 | |||
13 | Malin Wernung | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.29 | |||
14 | Anna Karlsson | 98 | Motala AIF | 1.25 | |||
15 | Felicia Bodaxell | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 1.25 | |||
16 | Ellen Stübner | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 1.20 | PB | ||
17 | Alexandra Larsson | 98 | IF Göta | 1.20 | |||
18 | Annie Fingal | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 1.12 | |||
Anna Bengtsson | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | x | ||||
Kebne Juthberg | 98 | IFK Umeå | x |
1.05 | 1.12 | 1.20 | 1.25 | 1.29 | 1.33 | 1.37 | 1.41 | 1.44 | 1.47 | 1.50 | |||||||
Mathilda Eriksson | - | - | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||
Annie Fingal | x- | o | xxx | ||||||||||||||
Anna Bengtsson | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||
Malin Wernung | - | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Ellen Stübner | - | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Ellienor Werner | - | - | - | - | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Wendela Thiman | - | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | ||||||||||
Kebne Juthberg | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||
Amanda Stjerngren | - | - | - | - | o | xxo | o | xxx | |||||||||
Alexandra Larsson | - | - | xxo | xxx | |||||||||||||
Alana Snow | - | o | o | o | o | xxx | |||||||||||
Ebba Gustafsson | - | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xxx | |||||||||
Sara Hermansson | - | - | o | o | o | xo | xxo | xxx | |||||||||
Felicia Bodaxell | - | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||||
Stina Johansson | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xo | o | xxx | |||||||
Anna Karlsson | - | - | - | o | xxx | ||||||||||||
Helena Kolte | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxx | ||||||||
Maria Lindeberg | - | o | o | o | o | xo | xxx | ||||||||||
Jessica Mattsson | - | - | - | o | o | o | o | o | xxo | xxx | |||||||
Rebecka Svedberg | - | - | - | - | o | - | o | xo | o | xo | xxx |
F12 Kula/Shot Put | |||||||
1 | Anna Karlsson | 98 | Motala AIF | 12.07 | MR PB | ||
2 | Mathilda Eriksson | 98 | IFK Tumba | 11.31 | PB | ||
3 | Ebba Gustafsson | 98 | Motala AIF | 11.05 | |||
4 | Felicia Bodaxell | 98 | Huddinge AIS | 10.46 | |||
5 | Louise Vestlund | 98 | Kils AIK | 10.28 | PB | ||
6 | Helena Kolte | 98 | Täby IS | 9.49 | PB | ||
7 | Jessica Mattsson | 98 | Tierps IF FI | 9.23 | PB | ||
8 | Anna Lennman | 98 | Katrineholms SK | 8.98 | SB | ||
9 | Nora Jansson | 98 | Upsala IF | 8.79 | |||
10 | Beatrice Larsson | 98 | IF Göta | 8.09 | |||
11 | Isabelle Skoog | 98 | IF Skade | 7.99 | |||
12 | Malin Wernung | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 7.99 | PB | ||
13 | Ellen Stübner | 98 | Göteborgs KIK | 6.86 | PB | ||
14 | Elin Hägglund | 98 | Österhaninge IF | 6.56 | |||
15 | Anna Bengtsson | 98 | Sävedalens AIK | 6.37 | |||
16 | Therese Hermelin | 98 | IFK Lidingö | 5.61 |
Nora Jansson | X | 8.79 | X | ||||
Malin Wernung | 7.89 | 7.83 | 7.99 | ||||
Jessica Mattsson | 9.10 | 8.77 | X | 8.70 | X | 9.23 | |
Mathilda Eriksson | 10.92 | 10.67 | 10.62 | 11.31 | 11.06 | X | |
Elin Hägglund | 6.56 | X | 6.23 | ||||
Beatrice Larsson | 7.55 | 7.60 | 8.09 | ||||
Ellen Stübner | 6.17 | 6.49 | 6.86 | ||||
Ebba Gustafsson | 10.75 | X | X | 10.36 | X | 11.05 | |
Isabelle Skoog | 7.92 | 7.66 | 7.99 | ||||
Helena Kolte | 8.39 | 8.19 | 9.13 | 9.31 | 9.49 | 8.63 | |
Louise Vestlund | 9.65 | X | 9.91 | 10.12 | 10.28 | 9.13 | |
Anna Karlsson | 11.27 | 11.16 | 12.07 | 11.93 | 12.05 | 11.86 | |
Anna Bengtsson | 5.93 | 6.37 | X | ||||
Felicia Bodaxell | 9.15 | 9.81 | X | 9.41 | 9.83 | 10.46 | |
Anna Lennman | 8.98 | X | 8.30 | 8.48 | 8.81 | X | |
Therese Hermelin | 5.61 | 5.27 | 5.37 |