Resultat RödBlå Vinter
Datum: 2008-02-09
Plats: Friidrottens Hus, Göteborg
Arrangör: Örgryte IS
Tävl.led: Per Crona
M 60m
Försök heat: 1 9/2
1 Lars Fridén 86 IK Ymer 7.13 q
2 Pål Jostad 84 Moelven IL NOR 7.29 q
3 Brian Jörgensen 74 Köbenhavns IF DEN 7.39 q
4 Mikael Skalenius 90 Örgryte IS 7.46 q
5 Rasmus Hansson 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.47
6 Niklas Olsson 88 Mölndals AIK 7.54
7 Jacob Dahlberg 89 Ullevi FK 7.80
Försök heat: 2 9/2
1 John Svensson 86 IF Kville 7.16 q
2 Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 7.27 q
3 Christoph Lindeman Sävedalens AIK 7.34 q
4 Emil Mann 88 Falköpings AIK 7.40 q
5 Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 7.55
6 Tommy Hansen 81 Aalborg Atletik D 7.70
Försök heat: 3 9/2
1 Adam Andersson 91 Skellefteå AIK 7.19 q
2 Erik Nilsson 89 IF Rigor 7.32 q
3 Johan Lindh 90 Hovslätts IK 7.39 q
4 Cedric Ullberg 92 IK Ymer 7.44 q
5 Henric Gröndahl 79 IF Hagen 7.66
- Jacob Wolfgang 81 Sparta Atletik DE DQ §F4.3.11
Försök heat: 4 9/2
1 Carlos Fröjd 90 Strömstads IF 7.13 q
2 Anders Andersson 76 IK Orient 7.38 q
3 Niklas Johansson 92 Stenungsunds FI 7.41 q
4 Darko Sarovic 90 IK Ymer 7.46 q
5 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 7.49
- Alex Waibi 79 Sävedalens AIK DNS
Finalheat heat: 1 9/2
1 Carlos Fröjd 90 Strömstads IF 7.03
2 Lars Fridén 86 IK Ymer 7.06
3 John Svensson 86 IF Kville 7.11
4 Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 7.26
5 Pål Jostad 84 Moelven IL NOR 7.29
6 Erik Nilsson 89 IF Rigor 7.32
7 Christoph Lindeman Sävedalens AIK 7.35
- Adam Andersson 91 Skellefteå AIK DNF
Finalheat heat: 2 9/2
1 Niklas Johansson 92 Stenungsunds FI 7.30
2 Johan Lindh 90 Hovslätts IK 7.34
3 Emil Mann 88 Falköpings AIK 7.36
4 Anders Andersson 76 IK Orient 7.37
5 Darko Sarovic 90 IK Ymer 7.43
6 Mikael Skalenius 90 Örgryte IS 7.48
7 Cedric Ullberg 92 IK Ymer 7.77
- Brian Jörgensen 74 Köbenhavns IF DEN DNS
M 200m
Finalheat heat: 1 9/2
1 Andreas Mokdasi 84 Hässelby SK 22.15 2
2 Thomas Cortebeeck 81 Århus 1900 DEN 22.48 3
Finalheat heat: 2 9/2
1 Nicklas Hyde 86 Sparta Atletik DE 21.93 1
2 Jacob Wolfgang 81 Sparta Atletik DE 22.61 4
3 Jon Yde Bentsen 85 Aalborg Atletik D 22.72 6
Finalheat heat: 3 9/2
1 Espen Gatzwiller 81 Köbenhavns IF DEN 22.81 7
2 Daniel Rogemark 89 Hakarpspojkarna 23.57 9
3 Christoph Lindeman Sävedalens AIK 23.78 10
Anders Andersson 76 IK Orient DNS -
Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS DNS -
Finalheat heat: 4 9/2
1 Andreas Martinsen 90 AK Holstebro DEN 22.67 5
2 Johan Lindh 90 Hovslätts IK 23.32 8
Finalheat heat: 5 9/2
1 Henric Gröndahl 79 IF Hagen 24.38 16
2 Tommy Hansen 81 Aalborg Atletik D 24.73 17
- Jeppe F Rasmussen 81 Sparta Atletik DE DNS -
Finalheat heat: 6 9/2
1 Robert Kajsjö 90 Hälle IF 24.14 13
2 Mathias Andersen 88 AK Holstebro DEN 24.27 14
3 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 24.29 15
Finalheat heat: 7 9/2
1 Niklas Olsson 88 Mölndals AIK 23.99 11
2 Andreas K Christensen 90 Århus 1900 DEN 24.11 12
3 Joakim Hjelm 88 IK Orient 25.34 18
M 400m
Finalheat heat: 1 9/2
1 Jacob Riis 84 Aalborg Atletik D 48.22 1
2 Andreas Mokdasi 84 Hässelby SK 48.52 2
3 Nicklas Hyde 86 Sparta Atletik DE 48.79 3
Finalheat heat: 2 9/2
1 Brian Jörgensen 74 Köbenhavns IF DEN 49.54 4
2 Thomas Cortebeeck 81 Århus 1900 DEN 49.56 5
3 Aladdin Bouhania 84 Århus 1900 DEN 52.78 9
Finalheat heat: 3 9/2
1 Daniel Rogemark 89 Hakarpspojkarna 51.92 6
2 Jesper Madsen 88 IK Finish 52.10 7
3 Andreas K Christensen 90 Århus 1900 DEN 53.62 14
Finalheat heat: 4 9/2
1 Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 52.47 8
2 Cedric Ullberg 92 IK Ymer 52.89 10
3 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 53.16 12
Finalheat heat: 5 9/2
1 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 53.59 13
2 Jonatan Malka 88 IF Kville 54.14 16
3 Mattias Öberg 90 IK Ymer 55.84 20
Finalheat heat: 6 9/2
1 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 53.11 11
2 Andreas Pettersson 92 Örgryte IS 53.74 15
3 Alexander Palm 89 Sävedalens AIK 54.16 17
Finalheat heat: 7 9/2
2 Omar Kodah 91 Sävedalens AIK 55.77 19
- Ziggy Ganestam 92 Ullevi FK DQ 18 §F4.2.9
M 800m
Final 9/2
1 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 1:56.59
2 Aladdin Bouhania 84 Århus 1900 DEN 1:57.27
3 Björn Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 1:59.22
4 Emil Oscarsson 87 Alingsås IF 1:59.28
5 Johan Arnqvist 85 IF Göta 2:02.27
6 Mathias Grahn 87 Vännäs FI 2:04.44
M 1500m
Finalheat heat: 1 9/2
1 Mikkel Kleis 80 AGF Atletik DEN 3:55.67 1
2 Brian Lindberg 84 AGF Atletik DEN 3:55.80 2
3 Fredrik Björklund 86 Hälle IF 3:57.91 3
4 Niels Grön 86 Århus 1900 DEN 4:00.20 4
5 Patrik Andersson 86 Hälle IF 4:02.58 5
6 John Henry Strupstad 80 FIK REN-ENG NOR 4:03.74 6
7 Dan-Eric Archer 84 Sävedalens AIK 4:04.45 7
8 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 4:04.67 8
9 David Lövgren 90 IF Göta 4:06.06 9
10 Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 4:06.70 10
11 Andreas Åhwall 84 Hässelby SK 4:07.03 11
12 Ola Thorängen 89 IF Göta 4:07.96 12
13 Kristoffer Thorsson 84 Hälle IF 4:09.55 13
Finalheat heat: 2 9/2
1 Robin Lindgren 90 IFK Halmstad 4:15.15 14
2 Erik Engqvist 89 Trollhättans IF 4:16.85 15
3 Dag Olav Wirstad 72 Sävedalens AIK 4:16.98 16
4 Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4:19.21 17
5 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4:20.70 18
6 Emil Jansson Borsén 92 Hälle IF 4:21.33 19
7 Tobias Gustavsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4:25.44 20
8 Mikael Wåhlin 92 Sävedalens AIK 4:28.75 21
9 Magnus Larsson 90 Mölndals AIK 4:30.77 22
10 Emil Romell 93 Sävedalens AIK 4:34.58 23
- Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK DNF -
M 3000m
Final 9/2
1 Dan-Eric Archer 84 Sävedalens AIK 8:47.62
2 Johan Hamrin 78 Sävedalens AIK 8:59.09
3 Erik Karlsson 81 Sävedalens AIK 9:26.03
4 Katarina Åström 71 Ullevi FK 10:11.27 K
M Häck 60m 107
Final 9/2
1 Joakim Blaschke 77 Spårvägens FK 7.99
2 Andreas Martinsen 90 AK Holstebro DEN 8.09 P19 100cm
3 Jon Yde Bentsen 85 Aalborg Atletik D 8.11
4 Markus Sparrman 89 IK Ymer 8.21
5 Carl-Johan Olsson 80 Mariestads AIF 8.40
6 Patrik Bagge 85 Brattås CK 8.63
- Mathias Andersen 88 AK Holstebro DEN DQ §F4.3.11
Extralopp heat: 1 9/2
1 Joakim Blaschke 77 Spårvägens FK 7.93
2 Jon Yde Bentsen 85 Aalborg Atletik D 7.96
3 Markus Sparrman 89 IK Ymer 8.19
4 Carl-Johan Olsson 80 Mariestads AIF 8.32
5 Patrik Bagge 85 Brattås CK 8.66
6 Mathias Andersen 88 AK Holstebro DEN 8.97
- Andreas Martinsen 90 AK Holstebro DEN DNS
M Höjd 9/2
1 Mehdi Alkhatib 87 SoIK Hellas 210
2 Kjölv Egeland 90 BUL NOR 208
3 Lukas Odell 90 IFK Trelleborg 206
4 Jens Möller Boeriis 80 Århus 1900 DEN 204
5 Oskar Rybo 89 IF Kville 200=
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist 89 IFK Halmstad 200=
7 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 200
8 Janick Klausen 93 Århus 1900 DEN 197
9 Erik Sundlöf 91 Glanshammars IF 197
10 Rickard Huldén 86 IF Göta 194
11 Kristoffer Nilsen 89 BUL NOR 191
12 Markus Nilsson 89 Malmö AI 191
13 Oscar Adolfsson 88 IK Orient 191
14 Mattias Green 88 IFK Trelleborg 187=
Johan Andersson 89 Spårvägens FK 187=
16 Oliwer Åstrand 90 IK Ymer 182
17 Niclas Silfverhielm 91 Hälle IF 182
18 Patrik Bagge 85 Brattås CK 182
19 Thommy Svensson 86 Falkenbergs IK 182
- Erik Svensson 91 Falkenbergs IK X
Jan Erik Wanhainen 71 Hälle IF X
M Stav 9/2
1 Joakim Norman 84 Mölndals AIK 490
2 Deniz Mahshid 80 Örgryte IS 478
3 Fredrik Skoglund 81 Spårvägens FK 478
4 Erik Thorstensson 89 Spårvägens FK 466
5 Rasmus Tjärndal 85 Ullevi FK 452=
Alexander Igelström 74 Ullevi FK 452=
7 Mikkel M Nielsen 88 Århus 1900 DEN 452
8 Martin Stensvig 88 IK Hellas DEN 436
9 Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 420
10 Viktor Fröberg 90 IF Kville 402
11 Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 402
- Pawel Szczyrba 81 KA 2 IF X
Mikael Tapio 76 Ullevi FK X
Marcus Lindh 76 KA 2 IF X
Johan Forsberg 92 IFK Lidingö X
M Längd 9/2
1 Hans Lämås 88 IF Göta 6,94
2 Sebastian Ekstrand 86 IK Finish 6,85
3 Pål Jostad 84 Moelven IL NOR 6,84
4 Kim Freiburghaus 86 Lomma FIK 6,81
6,73
5 Jonas Mögenburg 90 Tyrving NOR 6,81
6,71
6 Robin Lundh 87 IF Göta 6,61
7 Minh Le 86 Malmö AI 6,57
8 Christian Hedman 87 Falkenbergs IK 6,40
9 Axel Fredriksson 90 Hovslätts IK 6,31
10 Per Jonsson 88 Dals Södra FFI 6,25
11 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 6,13
12 Christer Phan 90 Ullevi FK 6,06
13 Alexander Falkentoft 90 Sparta Atletik DE 5,97
14 Jacob Dahlberg 89 Ullevi FK 5,77
15 Mattias Öberg 90 IK Ymer 5,57
16 Darko Sarovic 90 IK Ymer 5,17
M Tresteg 9/2
1 Anton Andersson 81 Örgryte IS 16,04
2 Anders Möller 77 Århus 1900 DEN 15,16
3 Peder P Nielsen 88 Århus 1900 DEN 15,11
4 Ousainou Mbye 80 Örgryte IS 14,80
14,44
5 Erik Eriksson 80 SoIK Hellas 14,80
14,18
6 Moteba Mohamed 90 Alingsås IF 14,18
7 Johan Damgren 86 Hakarpspojkarna 13,41
8 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 13,31
9 Axel Fredriksson 90 Hovslätts IK 13,07
M Kula 7.26 kg 9/2
1 Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 18,36
2 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 17,81
3 Simon Gustafsson 90 Katrineholms SK 16,48
4 Ulf Ankarling 88 IF Göta 15,87
5 Per Rosell 87 Ullevi FK 15,00
6 Anders Lundell 88 Ullevi FK 14,15
7 David Hällgren 88 IFK Växjö 12,26
8 Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 12,13
M Vikt 9/2
1 Staffan Jönsson 81 Hässelby SK 15,69
2 Stellan Kjellander 78 Malmö AI 15,00
3 Lennie Helander 75 IK Ymer 14,54
4 Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 14,19
5 Niklas Bardin 92 Ullevi FK 13,89
6 Johan Björnstad 90 Ullevi FK 13,64
7 Thomas Edvinsson 77 Alingsås IF 12,59
M Diskus 2.0 kg 9/2
1 Per Rosell 87 Ullevi FK 55,09
2 Ulf Ankarling 88 IF Göta 52,02
3 David Hällgren 88 IFK Växjö 41,27
M Slägga 7.26 kg 9/2
1 Stefan Kvist 87 Alvesta FI 62,95
2 Markus Johansson 90 Säffle FIK 60,16
- Niklas Bardin 92 Ullevi FK 50,17 P16 5kg
Johan Björnstad 90 Ullevi FK 37,74 P19 6kg
Anton Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 37,34 P16 5kg
K 60m
Försök heat: 1 9/2
1 Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 7.40 q
2 Julia Mlakar 90 IF Göta 7.70 q
3 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Sollefteå GIF 7.73 q
4 Melissa Stenzon 91 Stenungsunds FI 7.96 q
5 Sofie Olesen 90 Sparta Atletik DE 8.32
6 Frida Rosén Hagert 91 Hovslätts IK 8.37
7 Josefine Dahlqvist 88 Sävedalens AIK 8.41
Försök heat: 2 9/2
1 Stina Smibacker 83 IFK Växjö 7.66 q
2 Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 7.81 q
3 Linnea Norrman 87 IF Göta 7.90 q
4 Frida Claesson 84 Alingsås IF 7.96 q
5 Caroline Tegel 90 Trollhättans SK 7.98
6 Erica Pettersson 90 Kils AIK 7.99
7 Freja Jernstig 92 Tanums IF 8.00
Försök heat: 3 9/2
1 Elin Backman 88 IFK Helsingborg 7.66 q
2 Nina Runvik 87 Malmö AI 7.66 q
3 Linda Berntsson 87 Mölndals AIK 7.68 q
4 Anne N Effersö 90 Århus 1900 DEN 7.93 q
5 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 8.04
6 Susse Malling 78 Bagsvaerd AC DEN 8.06
7 Matilda Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 8.19
Försök heat: 4 9/2
1 Emma Rienas 82 IF Göta 7.47 q
2 Anna Olsson 88 Sparta Atletik DE 7.78 q
3 Maria Severin 80 Köbenhavns IF DEN 7.88 q
4 Katrine Mikkelsen 86 Aalborg Atletik D 7.90 q
5 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 8.06
6 Jane Runesson 90 FIF Gnistan 8.27
7 Sara Lidén 90 IK Ymer 8.36
Finalheat heat: 1 9/2
1 Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 7.40
2 Emma Rienas 82 IF Göta 7.48
3 Stina Smibacker 83 IFK Växjö 7.62
4 Nina Runvik 87 Malmö AI 7.65
5 Linda Berntsson 87 Mölndals AIK 7.69
6 Elin Backman 88 IFK Helsingborg 7.71
7 Isabelle Eurenius 89 Sollefteå GIF 7.72
8 Julia Mlakar 90 IF Göta 7.82
Finalheat heat: 2 9/2
1 Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 7.67
2 Anna Olsson 88 Sparta Atletik DE 7.69
3 Maria Severin 80 Köbenhavns IF DEN 7.85
4 Anne N Effersö 90 Århus 1900 DEN 7.92
5 Melissa Stenzon 91 Stenungsunds FI 7.94
6 Katrine Mikkelsen 86 Aalborg Atletik D 7.96
7 Frida Claesson 84 Alingsås IF 7.97
- Linnea Norrman 87 IF Göta DNS
K 200m
Finalheat heat: 1 9/2
1 Elin Backman 88 IFK Helsingborg 24.43 1
3 Julie Scherer 84 Sparta Atletik DE 24.80 2
- Nina Runvik 87 Malmö AI DQ - §F4.2.9
Finalheat heat: 2 9/2
1 Frida Claesson 84 Alingsås IF 25.22 6
2 Katrine Mikkelsen 86 Aalborg Atletik D 25.51 7
- Erica Pettersson 90 Kils AIK DQ - §F4.2.9
Finalheat heat: 3 9/2
1 Irene Hövik Helgesen 85 IL Fri NOR 25.14 4
2 Linnea Norrman 87 IF Göta 25.69 9
3 Caroline Bertheau 87 Malmö AI 25.77 10
Finalheat heat: 4 9/2
1 Emma Magnusson 85 IFK Växjö 25.04 3
2 Nadja Casadei 83 IFK Lidingö 25.15 5
3 Lisa Reutercrona 87 Malmö AI 25.64 8
Finalheat heat: 5 9/2
2 Susse Malling 78 Bagsvaerd AC DEN 26.19 12
3 Cecilie F Sörensen 86 Århus 1900 DEN 26.58 13
- Rebecca Moyo 91 Hakarpspojkarna DQ - §F4.2.9
Finalheat heat: 6 9/2
1 Freja Jernstig 92 Tanums IF 25.95 11
2 Ina Marie Hjorth 90 Århus 1900 DEN 27.00 14
3 Frida Simfors 91 Hakarpspojkarna 27.14 16
Finalheat heat: 7 9/2
1 Emma Ulfberg 90 Hakarpspojkarna 27.04 15
2 Josefine Dahlqvist 88 Sävedalens AIK 27.49 17
3 Julia Magnusson 85 Mölndals AIK 28.31 18
K 400m
Finalheat heat: 1 9/2
1 Pernilla Tornemark 85 Malmö AI 55.57 1
2 Josefin Magnusson 89 Malmö AI 56.31 2
3 Helena Scherer 84 Sparta Atletik DE 56.36 3
4 Sofia Thorin 89 Kils AIK 56.92 5
Finalheat heat: 2 9/2
1 Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 56.85 4
2 Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 57.50 6
3 Charlotte Johansson 86 IFK Lidingö 59.13 7
4 Cecilie F Sörensen 86 Århus 1900 DEN 59.60 12
Finalheat heat: 3 9/2
1 Rebecca Moyo 91 Hakarpspojkarna 59.40 8
2 Ina Marie Hjorth 90 Århus 1900 DEN 59.43 9
3 Lisa Skagersten 92 Varbergs GIF 59.52 10
4 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 59.57 11
Finalheat heat: 4 9/2
1 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 59.78 13
2 Frida Simfors 91 Hakarpspojkarna 61.48 14
3 Emma Ulfberg 90 Hakarpspojkarna 62.58 15
Finalheat heat: 5 9/2
1 Isabelle Easterling 92 Ullevi FK 64.69 16
2 Karin Johansson 88 Sävedalens AIK 65.42 17
3 Amanda Gustafsson 92 Ullevi FK 66.01 18
K 800m
Final 9/2
1 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 2:12.06
2 Charlotta Fougberg 84 Ullevi FK 2:12.07
3 Matilda Häggström 88 IF Göta 2:15.68
- Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs Kv IK DNF
K 1500m
Final 9/2
1 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4:48.77
2 Sandra Carlsson 92 IK Ymer 5:06.90
3 Frida Lilja 92 Sävedalens AIK 5:08.70
4 Therese Lindqvist 90 Mullsjö SOK 5:16.15
K Häck 60m 84 cm
Försök heat: 1 9/2
1 Anne Möller 87 Aabenraa IG DEN 8.44 q
2 Emma Magnusson 85 IFK Växjö 8.70 q
3 Moa Larsson 85 Ullevi FK 8.82 q
4 Jane Runesson 90 FIF Gnistan 9.12 q
5 Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS 9.12
6 Elisabeth Höglund 90 IF Göta 9.63
Försök heat: 2 9/2
1 Ellen Sääw 90 Stocksäters IF 8.86 q
2 Caroline Tegel 90 Trollhättans SK 8.99 q
3 Ellinore Hallin 87 IFK Växjö 9.00 q
4 Emilia Rundqvist 88 IFK Växjö 9.07 q
5 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 9.21
6 Caroline Bonde Holm 90 Sparta Atletik DE 9.36
Final 9/2
1 Anne Möller 87 Aabenraa IG DEN 8.45
2 Moa Larsson 85 Ullevi FK 8.64
3 Emma Magnusson 85 IFK Växjö 8.71
4 Ellen Sääw 90 Stocksäters IF 8.80
5 Caroline Tegel 90 Trollhättans SK 8.93
6 Ellinore Hallin 87 IFK Växjö 9.03
7 Emilia Rundqvist 88 IFK Växjö 9.11
8 Jane Runesson 90 FIF Gnistan 9.15
K Höjd 9/2
1 Angelica Johansson 83 Örgryte IS 182
2 Victoria Dronsfield 91 IF Göta 176
3 Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS 176
4 Katarina Mögenburg 91 Tyrving NOR 173
5 Ellen Björklund 90 IFK Lund 173
6 Anna Alexson 87 Kyrkhults SK 173
7 Elin Marvik 83 Haugesund IL NOR 167
8 Lovisa Sonesson 92 IF Göta 167
9 Line Skriver 91 Randers Atletik D 160=
Nadja Casadei 83 IFK Lidingö 160=
11 Camilla Löf 90 IK Orient 160=
Ekatarina Poliakova 93 Århus 1900 DEN 160=
13 Karin Rydh 85 Malmö AI 160
14 Malin Dijner 90 Mölndals AIK 155
15 Malin Andersson 90 Habo Friidrott 04 155
- Sofia Masrour 91 SoIK Hellas X
K Stav 9/2
1 Cathrine Larsåsen 86 BUL NOR 412
2 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs Kv IK 400
3 Anita Törring 79 Sparta Atletik DE 392
4 Lisa Wälitalo 82 KA 2 IF 382
5 Klara Persson 80 Spårvägens FK 382
6 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs Kv IK 370
7 Iben Högh Pedersen 90 Randers Atletik D 370=
Michaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS 370=
9 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 358
10 Cecilia Janson 85 Göteborgs Kv IK 346
11 Caroline Bonde Holm 90 Sparta Atletik DE 346
12 Sara Eriksson 91 Ullevi FK 346
13 Karina Otto 90 Sparta Atletik DE 346
14 Linda Carlsson 90 IK Ymer 332
15 Karin Sindsjö 87 IF Göta 332
16 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs Kv IK 332
17 Madeleine Carlzon 84 IK Ymer 318=
Line Gravlund Hansen 87 Helsingör IF DEN 318=
19 Thea Nykvist 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 318
20 Louise Staffas 90 Ullevi FK 318
21 Lovisa Eliasson 85 Ullevi FK 302
22 Cecilia Horak 90 Göteborgs Kv IK 284
K Längd 9/2
1 Erica Jarder 86 Väsby IK 6,13
2 Malin Olsson 90 Malmö AI 5,57
3 Sofie Andersson 81 IF Kville 5,53
4 Sofia Rahdevi 87 Mölndals AIK 5,52
5 Emelie Nilsson 88 Falkenbergs IK 5,49
6 Ellinore Hallin 87 IFK Växjö 5,47
7 Johanna Froode 90 IF Udd 5,36
8 Camilla Eriksson 88 IF Göta 5,20
9 Hanna Topcagic 89 Malmö AI 5,08
10 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 4,99
4,99
11 Emma Stridsberg 90 IF Göta 4,99
4,84
12 Elisabeth Höglund 90 IF Göta 4,84
13 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 4,72
4,67
14 Sofie Olesen 90 Sparta Atletik DE 4,72
4,50
15 Frida Rosén Hagert 91 Hovslätts IK 4,67
16 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 4,64
- Karin Johansson 88 Sävedalens AIK X
K Tresteg 9/2
1 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 12,67
2 Anna Göransdotter 77 SoIK Hellas 12,63
3 Kajsa Levin 83 Mölndals AIK 12,32
4 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 12,30
5 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 11,86
6 Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 11,82
7 Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs Kv IK 11,63
8 Hanna Tjernell 89 SoIK Hellas 11,61
9 Sara Olsson 90 IK Finish 11,37
10 Malin Andersson 90 Habo Friidrott 04 11,19
11 Annie Thorold 88 Mariestads AIF 11,11
12 Elin Johansson 87 Hakarpspojkarna 10,86
- Martina Damgren 90 Hakarpspojkarna X
Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK X
K Kula 4.0 kg 9/2
1 Catarina Andersson 77 Hässelby SK 15,60
2 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 13,40
3 Sandra Andersson 90 KFUM Arvika 12,90
4 Amanda Öberg 90 IF Göta 12,62
5 Nina Otto 91 Sparta Atletik DE 12,20
6 Teres Christensson 89 Trollhättans SK 12,15
7 Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 11,29
8 Adelina Karlsson 88 Ullevi FK 10,54
9 Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS 10,16
10 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 9,91
11 Elisabeth Höglund 90 IF Göta 9,40
12 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 8,82
K Vikt 9/2
1 Elinor Forssander 88 Hässelby SK 16,78
2 Sandra Hallberger 91 Svenljunga IK 12,41
3 Adalheidur Vigfusdottir 82 Ullevi FK 11,06
4 Jennie Glarbjerg 90 Ullevi FK 11,01
5 Viktoria Oscarsson 87 Herrljunga SK 10,65
6 Erika Femzén 90 IFK Växjö 8,80
K Diskus 1.0 kg 9/2
1 Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 57,78
2 Sofia Larsson 88 IF Göta 47,51
3 Elinor Forssander 88 Hässelby SK 45,71 F19
4 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 43,46
5 Sandra Andersson 90 KFUM Arvika 40,58 F19
6 Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 35,82 F19
7 Adelina Karlsson 88 Ullevi FK 35,48
8 Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 32,97 F19
9 Lisa Gustafsson 91 Herrljunga SK 18,58 F19
K Slägga 4.0 kg 9/2
1 Rebecka Kvist 83 Alvesta FI 58,85
2 Elinor Forssander 88 Hässelby SK 53,70
3 Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK 47,28 (5kg)
4 Tracey Andersson 84 IFK Trelleborg 45,68 (5kg)
5 Jennie Glarbjerg 90 Ullevi FK 43,10 F19
6 Adalheidur Vigfusdottir 82 Ullevi FK 41,47
7 Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 39,70 F16
8 Viktoria Oscarsson 87 Herrljunga SK 39,09
9 Erika Femzén 90 IFK Växjö 32,58 F19
10 Madeleine Olsson 90 Örgryte IS 31,62 F19
11 Lisa Gustafsson 91 Herrljunga SK 21,14 F19
- Sandra Hallberger 91 Svenljunga IK X F19
Emma Johannesson 84 Ullevi FK X (5kg)