Senior-DM 27-29 maj 2008
Resultat
korrekturlästa.
(Inga
förändringar)
M 100 M
FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +3,6 2008-05-27
1 Simon Mukiibi 90 Huddinge AIS 11.10 F
2 Andre Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 11.24 F
3 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 11.35 F
4 Ian Fälldin 80 FK Studenterna 11.94
5 Adrian Roosmark 91 Huddinge AIS 12.01
6 Mladjen Dzakovic 87 Hammarby IF 12.50
FÖRSÖK 2 +2,3 2008-05-27
1 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 11.11 F
2 Martin Skeppstedt 82 Spårvägens FK 11.21 F
3 Patric Erlandsson 88 Kungsängens SK 11.60 F
4 Oscar Johansson 92 Kungsängens SK 11.70
5 Janne Kemi 85 Huddinge AIS 11.78
6 Magnus Jutman 90 Huddinge AIS 11.98
FÖRSÖK 3 +0,4 2008-05-27
1 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 11.34 F
2 Martin Johansson 91 Huddinge AIS 11.63
3 Martin Augustsson 86 Täby IS 11.85
4 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 11.86
5 Malroux Loic * 85 SoIK Hellas 12.19
6 Niklas Berg 74 Väsby IK 12.52
7 Benny Carlsson 59 Täby IS 12.81
FÖRSÖK 4 -3,7 2008-05-27
1 Juan Pettersson 84 Spårvägens FK 11.50 F
2 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 11.63
3 Alexander Lundholm 88 IFK Tumba 12.00
4 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 12.64
5 Peter Gabrielsson 62 Huddinge AIS 12.76
6 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 SoIK Hellas 12.97
FINAL -3,0 2008-05-27
1 Juan Pettersson 84 Spårvägens FK 11.39
2 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 11.40
3 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 11.52
4 Simon Mukiibi 90 Huddinge AIS 11.60
5 Martin Skeppstedt 82 Spårvägens FK 11.72
6 Andre Drummond 90 Spårvägens FK 11.88
7 Patric Erlandsson 88 Kungsängens SK 12.23
Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK Ej start
M 200 M
FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: -1,1 2008-05-28
1 Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS 21.92 F
2 Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 22.32 F
3 Alexander Lundholm 88 IFK Tumba 23.37 F
4 Martin Johansson 91 Huddinge AIS 23.72 F
Ingemar Ztorm 60 FK Studenterna Ej start
FÖRSÖK 2 +0,1 2008-05-28
1 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 22.64 F
2 Carl-Adam Lindros 88 Huddinge AIS 22.89 F
3 Simon Mukiibi 90 Huddinge AIS 23.01 F
4 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 23.17 F
5 Ian Fälldin 80 FK Studenterna 24.67
6 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 SoIK Hellas 26.37
FINAL +0,9 2008-05-28
1 Alexander Nordkvist 90 Huddinge AIS 21.65 banrek
2 Niklas Larsson 85 Hässelby SK 22.16
3 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 22.28
4 Simon Mukiibi 90 Huddinge AIS 22.98
5 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 23.18
6 Alexander Lundholm 88 IFK Tumba 23.45
Carl-Adam Lindros 88 Huddinge AIS Ej start
Martin Johansson 91 Huddinge AIS Ej start
M 400 M
FINAL 1 2008-05-29
1 Tom Gatsinzi 82 Spårvägens FK 52.75 9
2 Philip Gratell 92 Huddinge AIS 55.28 15
3 Oskar Martinsson 91 Huddinge AIS 57.40 17
4 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 SoIK Hellas 58.25 18
5 Bill Krohn 58 Huddinge AIS 59.54 19
FINAL 2 2008-05-29
1 Erik Smeds * 91 IFK Mora 51.97 6
2 Patrik Pettersson * 90 Rånäs 4H 53.10 10
3 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 53.42 12
4 Ian Fälldin 80 FK Studenterna 53.90 13
5 Siem Uittenhout 85 FK Studenterna 54.71 14
FINAL 3 2008-05-29
1 Johnny Johansson 90 Hässelby SK 51.21 3
2 Rickard Gunnarsson * 91 Alingsås IF 52.09 7
3 Antom Wåhlin 91 IF Linden 52.11 8
4 John Dunell * 86 Rånäs 4H 53.21 11
5 Tomas Hultgren * 91 Ludvika FFI 56.11 16
FINAL 4 2008-05-29
1 Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK 48.02 1 banrekord
2 Nil de Oliveira 86 Turebergs FK 48.29 2
3 Mathias Stjernlöf 86 Turebergs FK 51.75 4
4 Fredrik Andersson 85 Huddinge AIS 51.88 5
Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK Bröt
M 800 M
FINAL 2008-05-28
1 Gustaf Tynelius * 81 Malmö AI 2.00.74
2 Carl Larsson 88 Hässelby SK 2.01.35 DM 1
3 Brian Buchtrup Nielsen 76 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.04.02 DM 2
4 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 2.04.57 DM 3
5 Dan Bergström 89 Huddinge AIS 2.05.24
6 Philip Gratell 92 Huddinge AIS 2.08.14
7 Bill Krohn 58 Huddinge AIS 2.10.85
8 Hreinn Juliusson 91 Huddinge AIS 2.12.90
9 Viktor Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS 2.13.55
10 Kristoffer Holm 93 Huddinge AIS 2.13.93
11 Martin Rohart 83 FK Studenterna 2.13.94
12 Bjarne Englund 91 Huddinge AIS 2.14.15
Alexander Björnberg 93 Huddinge AIS Bröt
M 1500 M
FINAL 2008-05-27
1 Niklas Österberg * 73 Rånäs 4H 4.01.74
2 Johan Arnqvist * 85 IF Göta 4.05.87
3 Simon Rasmussen * 86 Rånäs 4H 4.07.72
4 Patrik Tjärdal 73 Spårvägens FK 4.10.92 DM 1
5 Michael Sjöholm 79 Fredrikshofs FIF 4.11.33 DM 2
6 Lars Södergren 83 FK Studenterna 4.11.43 DM 3
7 Joel Lundin 91 Sundbybergs IK 4.15.24
8 Peter Ngarariga 84 Kungsängens SK 4.23.99
9 Brian Buchtrup Nielsen 76 Fredrikshofs FIF 4.29.27
10 Aleksander Liss 91 Turebergs FK 4.30.34
11 Anders Ortfelt 70 Huddinge AIS 4.32.28
12 Patrik Werdin 91 Sundbybergs IK 4.35.47
Bill Krohn 58 Huddinge AIS Ej start
M 5000 M
FINAL 2008-05-28
1 Patrik Engström 77 FK Studenterna 15.09.27 9,03,67
2 Michael Sjöholm 79 Fredrikshofs FIF 15.35.88 9,27,26
3 Mikael Andersson 86 Vallentuna FIK 15.36.33 9,32,63
4 Philip von Rosen 85 Hässelby SK 15.38.76 9,26,59
5 Olof Södergård 85 FK Studenterna 15.51.29 9,31,95
6 Colm O'Callaghan 73 Huddinge AIS 16.01.76 9,32,30
7 Fredrik Grimborg 90 IF Linden 16.58.42 10,07,83
8 Mario Rieloff 61 Fredrikshofs FIF 17.02.59 10,07,66
9 Mårten Westberg 61 Fredrikshofs FIF 17.40.93 10,27,26
Brian Buchtrup Nielsen 76 Fredrikshofs FIF Bröt
Bernt Otterström 65 FK Studenterna Bröt
Mika Repo 78 Huddinge AIS Ej start
M 110 M HÄCK 106,7 CM
FINAL Vind: -2,2 2008-05-29
1 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 15.42 banrekord
2 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 15.75
3 Joel Thorén 87 Hässelby SK 15.90
4 Jaime de la Cruz 84 Spårvägens FK 16.22
5 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 16.29
6 Siem Uittenhout 85 FK Studenterna 16.80
M 400 M HÄCK 91,4 CM
FINAL 2008-05-28
1 Fredrik Andersson 85 Huddinge AIS 56.95
2 Siem Uittenhout 85 FK Studenterna 58.75
3 Filip Bergqvist 90 Hässelby SK 59.64
4 John Dunell * 86 Rånäs 4H 60.41
5 Philip Hêbert Wegman 88 Hässelby SK 62.32
M 3000 M HINDER
FINAL 2008-05-29
1 Johan Lindberg * 80 Upsala IF 9.22.07
2 Per Björkman 65 Stockholms FTF 10.00.61 DM 1
3 Andreas Svensson 81 FK Studenterna 10.16.56 DM 2
4 Brian Buchtrup Nielsen 76 Fredrikshofs FIF 10.40.45 DM 3
5 Fredrik Grimborg 90 IF Linden 10.42.73
M HÖJDHOPP 2008-05-29
1 Mehdi Alkhatib 87 SoIK Hellas 213
2= Patrik Sjöbom 86 Huddinge AIS 180
2= Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 180
4 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 175
5 Isak Persson 95 SoIK Hellas 175
M STAVHOPP (EJ DM) 2008-05-28
1 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 465
2 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 425
3 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 425
M LÄNGDHOPP 2008-05-28
1 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 691 0,0
2 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 666 +0,3
3 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 654 -0,4
4 Kim Svensson 89 Spårvägens FK 618 +0,1
5 Malroux Loic * 85 SoIK Hellas 602 -0,4
6 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 600 -0,4
7 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 591 -1,5
8 Mladjen Dzakovic 87 Hammarby IF 578w +3,3
577 +0,9
9 Christian Maluka 91 Huddinge AIS 543 -0,5
10 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 SoIK Hellas 509 -1,6
Janne Kemi 85 Huddinge AIS Ej res.
M KULA 7,26 KG 2008-05-29
1 Bengt Pettersson 61 Huddinge AIS 1549
2 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 1464
3 Jari Kemi 88 Huddinge AIS 1409
4 Nicklas Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas 1375
5 Arwid Koskinen 92 Huddinge AIS 1294
6 Jeff Ige 83 Huddinge AIS 1277
7 Joel Thorén 87 Hässelby SK 1276
8 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 1105
9 Jonathan Eklund 88 Hammarby IF 1082
10 Malroux Loic * 85 SoIK Hellas 1076
M DISKUS 2,0 KG 2008-05-27
1 Axel Bernhult 71 Huddinge AIS 4660
2 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 4048
3 Nicklas Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas 3913
4 Björn Barrefors 87 Hammarby IF 3793
5 Malroux Loic * 85 SoIK Hellas 3595
6 Niklas Berg 74 Väsby IK 3286
7 Joel Thorén 87 Hässelby SK 3236
M SLÄGGA 7,26 KG 2008-05-28
1 Mikael Nyström 71 IF Linnéa 5003 4990
2 Joakim Stenman 84 Huddinge AIS 5003 4911
3 Jonas Hesselgren 83 Huddinge AIS 4163
M SPJUT 800 G 2008-05-29
1 Joel Thorén 87 Hässelby SK 6199 DM 1
2 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 6054 DM 2
3 Johan Holmberg * 88 Södertälje IF 5741
4 Esbjörn Backlund 89 Hammarby IF 5602 DM 3
5 Anders Walther 64 Kungsängens SK 5219
6 Martin Kjos 90 Kungsängens SK 5039
7 Malroux Loic * 85 SoIK Hellas 4154
K 100 M
FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +3,5 2008-05-27
1 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 12.28 F
2 Sofia Carls 90 Huddinge AIS 12.82 F
3 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 12.92 F
4= Sofie Lindesten 88 Väsby IK 13.39
4= Cecilia Friström 90 Täby IS 13.39
6 Jenny Bylund 90 Hammarby IF 13.63
FÖRSÖK 2 +3,2 2008-05-27
1 Erica Jarder 86 Väsby IK 12.29 F
2 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 12.67 F
3 Frida Lüppert Thomson 92 Täby IS 12.76 F
4 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 12.97 F
5 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 13.07 F
6 Dionne Ekman 91 Huddinge AIS 13.39
FINAL -3,9 2008-05-27
1 Erica Jarder 86 Väsby IK 12.93
2 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 13.14
3 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 13.40
4 Sofia Carls 90 Huddinge AIS 13.58
5 Frida Lüppert Thomson 92 Täby IS 13.59
6 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 13.72
Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS Ej start
Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF Ej start
K 200 M
FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +1,3 2008-05-28
1 Helene Nordquist 80 Täby IS 25.33 F
2 Emmy Koskinen * 89 Enhörna IF 26.55 F
3 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 26.81
4 Evelina Nicolson 91 Huddinge AIS 27.40
5= Annika Hirsimäki 83 Huddinge AIS 27.57
5= Sofie Lindesten 88 Väsby IK 27.57
FÖRSÖK 2 +2,3 2008-05-28
1 Sandra Knezevic 92 Huddinge AIS 25.30 F
2 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 26.22 F
3 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 26.93
4 Jenny Hytte 91 Hässelby SK 27.25
5 Dionne Ekman 91 Huddinge AIS 27.71
6 Cecilia Friström 90 Täby IS 28.06
FÖRSÖK 3 -2,6 2008-05-28
1 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 25.54 F
2 Erica Jarder 86 Väsby IK 25.65 F
3 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 26.51 F
4 Frida Lüppert Thomson 92 Täby IS 26.68 F
5 Charlotte Lanfelt 91 Huddinge AIS 27.07
FINAL +1,4 2008-05-28
1 Helene Nordquist 80 Täby IS 24.95
2 Sandra Knezevic 92 Huddinge AIS 25.26
3 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén 89 Hammarby IF 25.29
4 Erica Jarder 86 Väsby IK 25.44
5 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 26.55
6 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 26.56
7 Frida Lüppert Thomson 92 Täby IS 26.70
8 Emmy Koskinen * 89 Enhörna IF 26.74
K 400 M
FINAL 1 2008-05-29
1 Anna Lindegren 80 Sundbybergs IK 59.27 4
2 Yolanda Ngarambe 91 Turebergs FK 60.89 5
3 Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 61.60 7
4 Görel Kroné 63 Fredrikshofs FIF 64.00 8
FINAL 2 2008-05-29
1 Helene Nordquist 80 Täby IS 55.62 1
2 Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö 56.32 2
3 Caroline Enberg 87 Täby IS 57.56 3
4 Samia Adan 90 Hässelby SK 61.15 6
K 800 M
FINAL 2008-05-28
1 Josefine Koskinen * 89 Enhörna IF 2.11.61
2 Moa Westman * 86 Rånäs 4H 2.12.76
3 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Täby IS 2.16.29 DM 1
4 Samia Adan 90 Hässelby SK 2.19.25 DM 2
5 Kajsa Barr 92 Sundbybergs IK 2.19.59 DM 3
6 Anja Lindberg 76 Spårvägens FK 2.20.65
7 Sanna Mustonen * 91 Enhörna IF 2.21.68
8 Fanny Isaksson 91 Österhaninge IF 2.23.79
9 Görel Kroné 63 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.23.92
10 Matilda Lundmark 72 FK Studenterna 2.24.65
11 Josefine Berggren * 89 Östhammar FI 2.28.72
12 Josefin Eriksson 92 Huddinge AIS 2.31.07
K 1500 M
FINAL 2008-05-27
1 Sofia Öberg 90 IFK Lidingö 4.33.53
2 Nathalie Rohlén 90 IFK Lidingö 4.35.74
3 Helene Malmkvist 83 FK Studenterna 4.56.48
4 Johanna Olsson 91 Täby IS 4.56.61
5 Rebecka Öberg 92 IFK Lidingö 4.57.69
6 Carin Bergman 73 Spårvägens FK 4.59.57
7 Petra Kihlberg 90 Täby IS 5.03.62
8 Letu Abraha 77 Sundbybergs IK 5.04.40
Susanne Sjöstrand 86 FK Studenterna Ej start
K 100 M HÄCK 84 CM
FINAL Vind: 0,0 2008-05-29
1 Fatima Makakala 89 Hammarby IF 14.88
2 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 15.12
3 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 15.14
4 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 15.50
5 Johanna Höglund * 84 Upsala IF 15.51
6 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 17.71
K 400 M HÄCK 76,2 CM
FINAL 2008-05-28
1 Stine Tomb * 86 Hammarby IF 61.40 Banrek
2 Rakel Ekendahl 91 Hässelby SK 64.26 DM 1
3 Karolina Busznyák 84 IFK Tumba 65.85 DM 2
4 Emma Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 71.30 DM 3
K HÖJDHOPP 2008-05-28
1 Frida Linde 90 Täby IS 168
2 Sofia Masrour 91 SoIK Hellas 159
3 Frida Lüppert Thomson 92 Täby IS 151
4 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 147
5 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 147
K LÄNGDHOPP 2008-05-29
1 Erica Jarder 86 Väsby IK 607 0,0
2 Sofie Lindesten 88 Väsby IK 534 +0,4
3 Sofia Carls 90 Huddinge AIS 522 +1,5
4 Angelica Engberg 89 Hässelby SK 520 -0,4 514
5 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 520 -0,8 388
6 Johanna Wikström 87 Huddinge AIS 517 +0,6
7 Johanna Höglund * 84 Upsala IF 511 +0,7 509
8 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 511 +0,2 498
9 Sofia Björnfot * 88 Kuivakangas SK 485 +0,5
10 Frida Lindström 90 Huddinge AIS 479w +3,0
466 +0,9
11 Rakel Ekendahl 91 Hässelby SK 474 +0,2
99 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 694 +0,8 u.t.
K TRESTEG 2008-05-27
1 Erica Jarder 86 Väsby IK 1270 -0,1 banrekord
2 Sofie Lindesten 88 Väsby IK 1147 -1,4
3 Frida Lindström 90 Huddinge AIS 1086 -4,4
4 Caroline Hallén 89 Hässelby SK 1067 0,0
5 Kajsa Wallin 91 Hässelby SK 1031 -2,4
K KULA 4,0 KG 2008-05-29
1 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddinge AIS 1339
2 Frida Åkerström 90 Huddinge AIS 1294
3 Fredrica Kremlhofer 92 Huddinge AIS 1136
K DISKUS 1,0 KG 2008-05-27
1 Anna Wikström 87 IFK Tumba 4393
2 Frida Åkerström 90 Huddinge AIS 4347
3 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddinge AIS 4049
4 Fredrica Kremlhofer 92 Huddinge AIS 3598
5 Felicia Thomsson 92 Kungsängens SK 2920
K SLÄGGA 4,0 KG 2008-05-28
1 Karin Engström 83 Spårvägens FK 6084
2 Annika Hjelm 86 Huddinge AIS 5685
3 Nike Hermans 90 Huddinge AIS 5243
4 Caroline Piri 91 Huddinge AIS 4540
K SPJUT 600 G 2008-05-29
1 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 4248
2 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Täby IS 3754
3 Sofia Eriksson 89 SoIK Hellas 3596
4 Nadja Casadei 83 IFK Lidingö 3391
5 Johanna Höglund * 84 Upsala IF 3255
6 Felicia Thomsson 92 Kungsängens SK 2626