Norway Games 2007 ** | 17.08.2007 ettermiddag |
|
G-11 600 m |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 |
1 | | Mathias Berntzen Engevik | | Nittedal IL | | 1,44,81 |
2 | | Kjetil Rønjom Wabakken | | Snøgg Friidrett | | 1,45,40 |
3 | | Casper Reynols Venstad | | Strømmen IF | | 1,45,69 |
4 | | Eivind Kleven Hagen | | Fagernes IL | | 1,53,25 |
5 | | Jens Petter Toresen | | Bækkelagets SK | | 2,00,39 |
6 | | Bendik Plesner | | Larvik Turn og IF | | 2,00,27 |
7 | | Eivind Knapper | | Lambertseter IF | | 2,01,55 |
8 | | Mikkel Tefre Lunder | | IL Tyrving | | 2,02,52 |
9 | | Thomas Bogen | | Sørum IL | | 2,05,40 |
10 | | Victor Boe Gelius | | IL Tyrving | | 2,07,51 |
11 | | Even Vatnebryn Thoen | | IF Hellas | | 2,07,97 |
12 | | Olav Riise | | Fredrikstad IF | | 2,23,69 |
13 | | Elias Wiklund | | IL Koll Friidrett | | 2,25,84 |
|
|
G-11 Høyde (Stativ 1.) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Kristoffer Hoven | | IF Hellas | | 1,40 |
| 110 o | 115 o | 120 o | 125 o | 130 o | 135 o | 140 o | 145 xxx |
|
2 | | Karsten Warholm | | Dimna IL | | 1,40 |
| 115 o | 120 o | 125 o | 130 o | 135 xo | 140 xo | 145 xxx |
|
3 | | Lars Kristian Opheim | | Norna-Salhus IL | | 1,40 |
| 120 o | 125 xo | 130 o | 135 xo | 140 xxo | 145 xxx |
|
4 | | Kjetil Rønjom Wabakken | | Snøgg Friidrett | | 1,35 |
| 115 o | 120 o | 125 o | 130 xo | 135 xxo | 140 xxx |
|
5 | | Marius Bull Hjeltnes | | Ulvik IL | | 1,30 |
| 110 o | 115 o | 120 o | 125 o | 130 xo | 135 xxx |
|
6 | | Adrian Hovland | | Nesodden IF | | 1,25 |
| |
7 | | Alexander Stabell | | Horten Friidrettsklubb | | 1,20 |
| |
8 | | Bendik Plesner | | Larvik Turn og IF | | 1,15 |
| |
9 | | Even Vatnebryn Thoen | | IF Hellas | | 1,15 |
| |
10 | | Andreas Hoven | | IF Hellas | | 1,15 |
| |
11 | | Olav Riise | | Fredrikstad IF | | 1,10 |
| |
| | Daniel Berteussen | | Oppstad IL | | 0,00 |
| |
|
|
G-12 600 m |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 |
1 | | Øyvind Rishoff | | Soknedalen IL - Friidrett | | 1,51,50 |
2 | | Gulbrand Romsaas | | Sørum IL | | 1,52,78 |
3 | | Christian S. Borgen | | IL Tyrving | | 1,53,81 |
4 | | Jonathan Birger Pettersen | | Fram IF | | 1,54,96 |
5 | | Jonas Krossøy | | Oppstad IL | | 1,55,17 |
6 | | Kolbjørn Flaarønning | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 1,58,92 |
7 | | Atle Ulstein Ekern | | Nesodden IF | | 2,01,47 |
| | Vetle Christiansen | | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | | DNS |
| | Geir Nordheim Helstad | | Lørenskog Friidrettslag | | DNS |
Heat: 2 |
1 | | Lars Buraas | | Hurdal IL | | 1,43,06 |
2 | | Simon Paul Sandbakken | | Lambertseter IF | | 1,43,06 |
3 | | Henrik Grønstad | | IL Koll Friidrett | | 1,45,09 |
4 | | Petter Narvhus Jørgensen | | Lambertseter IF | | 1,45,79 |
5 | | Thor Henrik Raknerud | | Askim IF | | 1,48,43 |
6 | | Ole Marius Forbord | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 1,50,25 |
7 | | Vebjørn Bredesen | | Snøgg Friidrett | | 1,51,03 |
8 | | Fredrik Aursnes | | Hareid IL | | 1,52,48 |
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat |
1 | | Lars Buraas | | Hurdal IL | | 1,43,06 |
2 | | Simon Paul Sandbakken | | Lambertseter IF | | 1,43,06 |
3 | | Henrik Grønstad | | IL Koll Friidrett | | 1,45,09 |
4 | | Petter Narvhus Jørgensen | | Lambertseter IF | | 1,45,79 |
5 | | Thor Henrik Raknerud | | Askim IF | | 1,48,43 |
6 | | Ole Marius Forbord | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 1,50,25 |
7 | | Vebjørn Bredesen | | Snøgg Friidrett | | 1,51,03 |
8 | | Øyvind Rishoff | | Soknedalen IL - Friidrett | | 1,51,50 |
9 | | Fredrik Aursnes | | Hareid IL | | 1,52,48 |
10 | | Gulbrand Romsaas | | Sørum IL | | 1,52,78 |
11 | | Christian S. Borgen | | IL Tyrving | | 1,53,81 |
12 | | Jonathan Birger Pettersen | | Fram IF | | 1,54,96 |
13 | | Jonas Krossøy | | Oppstad IL | | 1,55,17 |
14 | | Kolbjørn Flaarønning | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 1,58,92 |
15 | | Atle Ulstein Ekern | | Nesodden IF | | 2,01,47 |
| | Vetle Christiansen | | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | | DNS |
| | Geir Nordheim Helstad | | Lørenskog Friidrettslag | | DNS |
|
|
G-12 Høyde (Stativ 2.) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Ole Marius Forbord | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 1,45 |
| 115 o | 120 o | 125 o | 130 o | 135 xo | 140 xo | 143 xxo | 145 xo | 147 xxx |
|
2 | | Ola Stunes Isene | | IF Sturla | | 1,40 |
| 115 o | 120 o | 125 o | 130 o | 135 xo | 140 o | 143 xxx | |
|
3 | | Jonas Halonen | | IL Tyrving | | 1,35 |
| 115 o | 120 o | 125 o | 130 xo | 135 o | 140 xxx |
|
3 | | Ola Sandvær Aamodt | | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | | 1,35 |
| |
5 | | Peder Dueled | | IL Koll Friidrett | | 1,35 |
| |
6 | | Øyvind Rishoff | | Soknedalen IL - Friidrett | | 1,35 |
| 110 o | 115 o | 120 o | 125 o | 130 o | 135 xo | 140 xxx |
|
7 | | Håkon Hammeren | | Hurdal IL | | 1,35 |
| |
9 | | Jørgen Tollefsen | | Moss IL | | 1,30 |
| |
9 | | Geir Nordheim Helstad | | Lørenskog Friidrettslag | | 1,25 |
| |
10 | | Petter Narvhus Jørgensen | | Lambertseter IF | | 1,25 |
| 105 o | 110 o | 115 xo | 120 o | 125 xo | 130 xxx |
|
11 | | Audun Waldrop | | IL Koll Friidrett | | 1,25 |
| |
12 | | Atle Ulstein Ekern | | Nesodden IF | | 1,20 |
| |
13 | | Kolbjørn Flaarønning | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 1,20 |
| |
|
|
G-13 Diskos (0,75kg) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Gard Johann Fredriksson | | Fredrikstad IF | | 43,75 |
| |
2 | | Øystein Larsen | | Urædd Friidrett | | 32,75 |
| |
3 | | Thorvald Brudvik | | Fredrikstad IF | | 31,92 |
| |
4 | | Vebjørn Bredesen | | Snøgg Friidrett | | 31,55 |
| |
28,38 | 23,29 | 28,69 | x | 28,70 | 31,55 |
|
5 | | Thor Olav Rosvold | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 29,37 |
| |
24,06 | 26,71 | 28,91 | 29,37 | x | 29,17 |
|
6 | | Tord Thoresen Dybhavn | | Fredrikstad IF | | 28,96 |
| |
7 | | Christian Carlsen | | IL Ros | | 25,13 |
| |
8 | | Tomas Lome | | Fagernes IL | | 19,71 |
| |
18,30 | 18,61 | 19,71 | 18,56 | 19,34 | 19,57 |
|
9 | | Philip Bay Andersen | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 19,59 |
| |
10 | | Sigurd Brandsegg Smevik | | IL Sandvin | | 17,48 |
| |
11 | | Chris Robin Hansen | | Urædd Friidrett | | 14,20 |
| |
| | Erlend Magnussen Fleisje | | Fredrikstad IF | | 0,00 |
| |
|
|
G-13 Lengde (Grop 2 satssone 50 cm) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Philip Bay Andersen | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 5,64 |
| |
+1,5 | -4,4 | +0,5 | | | | 5,64 | 5,33 | 5,16 | | | |
|
2 | | Thorvald Brudvik | | Fredrikstad IF | | 5,08 |
| |
3 | | Eirik Hissingby Trandem | | Ås IL | | 4,92 |
| |
4 | | Alexander Semb | | Lambertseter IF | | 4,79 |
| |
5 | | Fredrik Patricksson | | Bækkelagets SK | | 4,67 |
| |
6 | | Petter Reistad | | IL Tyrving | | 4,60 |
| |
-1,7 | -1,0 | +0,6 | | | | 4,60 | 4,53 | 4,44 | | | |
|
7 | | Erlend Magnussen Fleisje | | Fredrikstad IF | | 4,45 |
| |
+0,8 | -2,6 | -1,7 | | | | 4,45 | 4,36 | 4,36 | | | |
|
8 | | Rasmus Stene | | Lambertseter IF | | 4,34 |
| |
9 | | Henrik Ulseth | | Hurdal IL | | 4,28 |
| |
10 | | Vebjørn Skaseth Ørpen | | Krødsherad IL | | 4,21 |
| |
+1,3 | -1,0 | +1,6 | | | | 4,02 | 3,78 | 4,21 | | | |
|
11 | | Andre Wesley Enger | | Fredrikstad IF | | 4,14 |
| |
+0,5 | -0,6 | +0,6 | | | | 4,14 | 3,52 | 4,11 | | | |
|
12 | | Chris Robin Hansen | | Urædd Friidrett | | 3,59 |
| |
-2,8 | -2,5 | -1,3 | | | | 3,59 | 3,38 | 3,49 | | | |
|
| | Petter Eiken | | IL Tyrving | | |
| |
| | Henrik Overvåg | | Dimna IL | | DNS |
| | Erik Røraas | | Moss IL | | DNS |
| |
|
|
G-14 Diskos (1,0kg) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Mathias Koritzinsky Hillestad | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 34,37 |
| |
2 | | Truls Piiksi Røraas | | Moss IL | | 29,77 |
| |
3 | | Sindre Henriksen | | IK Tjalve | | 29,44 |
| |
4 | | Gaute Nilsen Sebakk | | Fagernes IL | | 24,64 |
| |
5 | | Kjetil Røste Ringen | | Brandbu IF | | 22,59 |
| |
|
|
G-14 Lengde (Grop 1. Satssone 50cm) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Nivethan Panchalingam | | Lørenskog Friidrettslag | | 5,44 |
| |
2 | | Alvìn Alexander Ghouas | | Bækkelagets SK | | 5,40 |
| |
+2,0 | +0,7 | -0,6 | | | | 5,40 | 5,38 | 5,29 | | | |
|
3 | | Even Pettersen | | Urædd Friidrett | | 5,29 |
| |
+0,3 | +3,6 | +2,2 | | | | 5,29 | 5,19 | 5,07 | | | |
|
4 | | Simen Sigurdsen | | Herkules Friidrett | | 5,22 |
| |
+0,6 | +4,1 | -0,4 | | | | 5,22 | 5,08 | 5,01 | | | |
|
5 | | Even Wirsching | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 5,16 |
| |
-0,8 | +1,2 | -2,1 | | | | 5,16 | 4,94 | 4,88 | | | |
|
6 | | Erlend Berger | | IL Tyrving | | 5.13 |
| |
7 | | Brede Stølen | | Midsund IL | | 5,02 |
| |
8 | | Håkon Mushom | | Lyngdal IL Friidrett | | 4,88 |
| |
+1,3 | +1,5 | +3,9 | | | | 4,88 | 4,68 | 4,66 | | | |
|
9 | | Nikolai Schjøtt-Pedersen | | IL Tyrving | | 4,72 |
| |
-0,4 | +3,8 | +0,4 | | | | 4,72 | 4,69 | 4,46 | | | |
|
10 | | Vegard Brennmo | | Bodø Friidrettsklubb | | 4,62 |
| |
+1,7 | +1,6 | -0,1 | | | | 4,61 | 4,48 | 4,62 | | | |
|
11 | | Nicolas Tonne | | Lambertseter IF | | 4,58 |
| |
12 | | Einar Steinson Waldrop | | IL Koll Friidrett | | 4,29 |
| |
13 | | Mathias Koritzinsky Hillestad | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 3,84 |
| |
|
|
G-15 Kule (4,0kg) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Fredrik Simensen | | IL Sandvin | | 15,49 |
| |
15,10 | 15,23 | 15,03 | 15,49 | x | 15,28 |
|
2 | | Nikolai Grotmoll Myhre | | Oppegård IL | | 11,98 |
| |
11,98 | 11,66 | 11,94 | 11,59 | 11,34 | 11,83 |
|
3 | | Christer Amundsen | | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | | 11,07 |
| |
9,92 | 10,12 | 10,16 | 11,07 | 10,37 | 10,55 |
|
4 | | Andreas Berge Lønne | | Urædd Friidrett | | 10,98 |
| |
5 | | John Hoffmann | | IL i BUL | | 10,85 |
| |
6 | | Nikolai Kjærstad | | IL Sandvin | | 9,31 |
| |
|
|
G-15 Tresteg |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Iver Moen | | Elnesvågen og O. IL Friidrett | | 11,72 |
| |
+0,8 | +0,5 | +1,3 | -0,7 | -0,9 | +0,4 | 11,48 | 11,72 | x | 11,28 | 10,99 | x |
|
2 | | Bendik Verlo Nes | | IF Sturla | | 11,35 |
| |
+0,3 | +0,6 | +0,3 | -0,8 | +0,7 | -0,9 | 11,35 | 11,31 | 11,06 | 10,34 | 10,89 | 10,70 |
|
3 | | Martin Smevik | | IL Sandvin | | 11,20 |
| |
| +1,7 | -0,5 | -0,8 | +0,6 | -0,6 | 10,92 | 10,41 | 10,55 | 11,20 | 11,07 | 10,87 |
|
4 | | Kristian T. Brekke | | Bækkelagets SK | | 11,09 |
| |
-1,2 | +0,6 | -0,6 | -0,3 | +1,3 | +1,4 | 10,45 | x | 10,88 | 11,09 | 10,61 | 11,03 |
|
5 | | Ole Andre Lien | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 10,67 |
| |
-1,3 | -1,2 | +0,8 | +1,3 | -0,3 | +1,0 | x | 10,67 | 10,06 | x | x | 10,58 |
|
6 | | Even Wirsching | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 9,38 |
| |
| | Roland Øverland | | Tønsberg FIK | | DNS |
|
|
G-16 Kule (5,0kg) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Halvard Olsen Gjestvang | | Ringerike Friidrettsklubb | | 11,35 |
| |
10,79 | 11,35 | 10,49 | 11,35 | 11,11 | 10,87 |
|
|
|
G-16 Tresteg |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Anders K. Løland | | Lambertseter IF | | 12,64 |
| |
-1,0 | -0,3 | -1,0 | -1,4 | +0,3 | -0,7 | x | 12,64 | x | 12,40 | 12,42 | 12,15 |
|
2 | | Eivind Sagli | | IK Tjalve | | 12,34 |
| |
+0,4 | 2,8 | -1,6 | +2,1 | - | - | 11,96 | 12,34 | x | x | - | - |
|
3 | | Martin Ringdal | | Bækkelagets SK | | 11,06 |
| |
+2,0 | +0,6 | -1,3 | +1,5 | +0,8 | + | x | x | 10,61 | 10,86 | 11,06 | - |
|
|
|
G-17 100 m |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +0,7 |
1 | | Daniel Norgren | | IF Kville | | 11,05 |
2 | | Christian Linnerud | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 11,63 |
3 | | Frode Urdal | | Lambertseter IF | | 11,78 |
4 | | Michael Piccard Handeland | | IL Tyrving | | 12,11 |
5 | | Philip Østli | | Sørum IL | | 12,13 |
6 | | Henning H. Haugen | | Ringerike Friidrettsklubb | | 12,64 |
7 | | Andreas Nervik Lea | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 12,91 |
| | Said Emasi | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | DNF |
Heat: 2 Vind: -0,2 |
1 | | Lars Tangnes Frantzen | | Mogutten IL | | 11,66 |
2 | | Bendik Nilsen Kalvik | | Minerva Idrettsskole | | 11,76 |
3 | | Jonas Aasen | | Tønsberg FIK | | 11,98 |
4 | | Philip Sjögren | | Möndals AIK | | 12,29 |
5 | | Patrick Engevold | | Nittedal IL | | 12,29 |
6 | | Stian Aleksander Johnsen | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 12,50 |
7 | | Yafet Ghebiregzabher | | Bækkelagets SK | | 13,29 |
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat |
1 | | Daniel Norgren | | IF Kville | | 11,05 |
2 | | Christian Linnerud | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 11,63 |
3 | | Lars Tangnes Frantzen | | Mogutten IL | | 11,66 |
4 | | Bendik Nilsen Kalvik | | Minerva Idrettsskole | | 11,76 |
5 | | Frode Urdal | | Lambertseter IF | | 11,78 |
6 | | Jonas Aasen | | Tønsberg FIK | | 11,98 |
7 | | Michael Piccard Handeland | | IL Tyrving | | 12,11 |
8 | | Philip Østli | | Sørum IL | | 12,13 |
9 | | Philip Sjögren | | Möndals AIK | | 12,29 |
10 | | Patrick Engevold | | Nittedal IL | | 12,29 |
11 | | Stian Aleksander Johnsen | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 12,50 |
12 | | Henning H. Haugen | | Ringerike Friidrettsklubb | | 12,64 |
13 | | Andreas Nervik Lea | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 12,91 |
14 | | Yafet Ghebiregzabher | | Bækkelagets SK | | 13,29 |
|
|
G-17 100 m Finale |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +0,5 |
1 | | Daniel Nordgren | | IF Kville | | 11,08 |
2 | | Lars Tangnes Frantzen | | Mogutten IL | | 11,42 |
3 | | Frode Urdal | | Lambertseter IF | | 11,67 |
4 | | Bendik Nilsen Kalvik | | Minerva Idrettsskole | | 11,77 |
5 | | Christian Linnerud | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 12,03 |
6 | | Jonas Aasen | | Tønsberg FIK | | 12,04 |
7 | | Michael Piccard Handeland | | IL Tyrving | | 12,20 |
| | Philip Østli | | Sørum IL | | DNF |
|
|
G-17 2000 m hinder |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
| | Ingen deltakere | | | | |
|
|
G-18/19 100 m (Forsøk) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: -0,1 |
1 | | Jørgen Skovli Utne | | Moss IL | | 11,01 |
2 | | Martin Johansen | | Moss IL | | 11,59 |
3 | | Torstein Nøstvold Harnes | | Valder IL | | 11,62 |
4 | | Eivind Johan Folland | | IL Tyrving | | 11,83 |
5 | | Stian Aaltvedt | | Urædd Friidrett | | 12,00 |
Heat: 2 Vind: -1,1 |
1 | | Alexander Dahlstrøm Winger | | Iveland IL | | 11,38 |
2 | | Lars Ree | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 11,42 |
3 | | Lars Henrik Dahl | | IL i BUL | | 11,89 |
4 | | Jonatan Malka | | IF Kville | | 12,16 |
5 | | Øivind Kjørvik Nilsen | | Moss IL | | 12,28 |
6 | | Per Marius Hole | | IK Tjalve | | 12,59 |
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat |
1 | | Jørgen Skovli Utne | | Moss IL | | 11,01 |
2 | | Alexander Dahlstrøm Winger | | Iveland IL | | 11,38 |
3 | | Lars Ree | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 11,42 |
4 | | Martin Johansen | | Moss IL | | 11,59 |
5 | | Torstein Nøstvold Harnes | | Valder IL | | 11,62 |
6 | | Eivind Johan Folland | | IL Tyrving | | 11,83 |
7 | | Lars Henrik Dahl | | IL i BUL | | 11,89 |
8 | | Stian Aaltvedt | | Urædd Friidrett | | 12,00 |
9 | | Jonatan Malka | | IF Kville | | 12,16 |
10 | | Øivind Kjørvik Nilsen | | Moss IL | | 12,28 |
11 | | Per Marius Hole | | IK Tjalve | | 12,59 |
|
|
G-18/19 100 m Finale |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +2,8 |
1 | | Jørgen Skovli Utne | | Moss IL | | 11,02 |
2 | | Alexander Dahlstrøm Winger | | Iveland IL | | 11,16 |
3 | | Lars Ree | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 11,24 |
4 | | Torstein Nøstvold Harnes | | Valder IL | | 11,48 |
5 | | Martin Johansen | | Moss IL | | 11,54 |
6 | | Eivind Johan Folland | | IL Tyrving | | 11,82 |
7 | | Lars Henrik Dahl | | IL i BUL | | 11,83 |
8 | | Stian Aaltvedt | | Urædd Friidrett | | 11,96 |
|
|
G-18/19 2000 m hinder |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
| | Ingen deltakere | | | | |
|
|
G-20/22 100 m (Finale) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: -0,5 |
1 | | Tormod Hjortnæs Larsen | | Lillehammer IF | | 11,09 |
2 | | Eivind Stavang | | Florø Tog IF | | 11,25 |
3 | | Lars Ytterhaug u/k | | IK Tjalve | | 11,38 |
4 | | Anders Løkken | | Lillehammer IF | | 11,77 |
5 | | Vetle Utsi Onstad | | Fagernes IL | | 11,79 |
6 | | Hans Christian Lange | | IK Tjalve | | 12,08 |
|
|
G-20/22 2000 m hinder |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Ole Henrik Bjørnseth | | Florø Tog IF | | 6,15,76 |
|
|
J-11 600 m |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 |
1 | | Lotta Udnes Weng | | Raumnes & Årnes IL | | 2,01,20 |
2 | | Aurora Brox | | IF Eiker-Kvikk | | 2,03,46 |
3 | | Sofie Gjone Nordhus | | Horten Friidrettsklubb | | 2,04,82 |
4 | | Rebekka Fremstad | | IL Koll Friidrett | | 2,06,46 |
5 | | Dina Storvik | | Nittedal IL | | 2,12,22 |
6 | | Johanna Hilde Disserud | | Eidsvold Turnforening Friidrett | | 2,12,33 |
7 | | Eline Felicia Köping Hoftun | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 2,14,18 |
8 | | Hanne Quist Christensen | | Lambertseter IF | | 2,14,46 |
9 | | Kristin Garnes Nilsen | | Lambertseter IF | | 2,15,05 |
10 | | Marte Sofie Buraas | | Hurdal IL | | 2,18,91 |
11 | | Karin Tryggestad Berre | | Lambertseter IF | | 2,23,96 |
Heat: 2 |
1 | | Ingvild Drabløs | | IL Tyrving | | 1,51,31 |
2 | | Heidi Strand | | Bækkelagets SK | | 1,57,57 |
3 | | Irene Johansen | | Sørum IL | | 1,58,54 |
4 | | Mariann Hellne Rasen | | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | | 1,59,52 |
5 | | Nora Kåsine Eriksrud | | Lambertseter IF | | 2,00,12 |
6 | | Emilie Midtfjeld | | Bamse Friidrettslag | | 2,00,69 |
7 | | Tiril Udnes Weng | | Raumnes & Årnes IL | | 2,02,70 |
8 | | Mia Gretland | | Askim IF | | 2,03,88 |
9 | | Fride Bakken | | Bækkelagets SK | | 2,04,19 |
10 | | Ida Planke Berg | | IL Tyrving | | 2,05,10 |
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat |
1 | | Ingvild Drabløs | | IL Tyrving | | 1,51,31 |
2 | | Heidi Strand | | Bækkelagets SK | | 1,57,57 |
3 | | Irene Johansen | | Sørum IL | | 1,58,54 |
4 | | Mariann Hellne Rasen | | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | | 1,59,52 |
5 | | Nora Kåsine Eriksrud | | Lambertseter IF | | 2,00,12 |
6 | | Emilie Midtfjeld | | Bamse Friidrettslag | | 2,00,69 |
7 | | Lotta Udnes Weng | | Raumnes & Årnes IL | | 2,01,20 |
8 | | Tiril Udnes Weng | | Raumnes & Årnes IL | | 2,02,70 |
9 | | Aurora Brox | | IF Eiker-Kvikk | | 2,03,46 |
10 | | Mia Gretland | | Askim IF | | 2,03,88 |
11 | | Fride Bakken | | Bækkelagets SK | | 2,04,19 |
12 | | Sofie Gjone Nordhus | | Horten Friidrettsklubb | | 2,04,82 |
13 | | Ida Planke Berg | | IL Tyrving | | 2,05,10 |
14 | | Rebekka Fremstad | | IL Koll Friidrett | | 2,06,46 |
15 | | Dina Storvik | | Nittedal IL | | 2,12,22 |
16 | | Johanna Hilde Disserud | | Eidsvold Turnforening Friidrett | | 2,12,33 |
17 | | Eline Felicia Köping Hoftun | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 2,14,18 |
18 | | Hanne Quist Christensen | | Lambertseter IF | | 2,14,46 |
19 | | Kristin Garnes Nilsen | | Lambertseter IF | | 2,15,05 |
20 | | Marte Sofie Buraas | | Hurdal IL | | 2,18,91 |
21 | | Karin Tryggestad Berre | | Lambertseter IF | | 2,23,96 |
|
|
J-11 Høyde (Stativ 2.) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Mari Forbord Anderssen | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 1,28 |
| 1,00 o | 1,05 o | 1,10 o | 1,15 o | 1,20 o | 1,25 xo | 1,28 o | 1,32 xxx |
|
2 | | Ida Planke Berg | | IL Tyrving | | 1,25 |
| 1,00 o | 1,05 o | 1,10 o | 1,15 o | 1,20 o | 1,25 xo | 1,28 xxx |
|
2 | | Vilde Husby | | Nesodden IF | | 1,25 |
| 1,10 o | 1,15 o | 1,20 o | 1,25 xo | 1,28 xxx |
|
4 | | Nora Marie Arneberg Hjardemaal | | Snøgg Friidrett | | 1,20 |
| 1,05 o | 1,10 o | 1,15 xxo | 1,20 o | 1,25 xxx |
|
5 | | Carolina Lundqvist | | Lørenskog Friidrettslag | | 1,20 |
| 1,05 o | 1,10 o | 1,15 o | 1,20 xo | 1,25 xxx |
|
6 | | Hanne Quist Christensen | | Lambertseter IF | | 1,15 |
| 1,0 o | 1,05 o | 1,10 o | 1,15 o | 1,20 xxx |
|
6 | | Stine Botilsrud Erikssøn | | IL Tyrving | | 1,15 |
| 1,00 o | 1,05 o | 1,10 o | 1,15 o | 1,20 xxx |
|
8 | | Ingrid Nicolaisen | | IL Tyrving | | 1,15 |
| 1,00 o | 1,05 o | 1,10 o | 1,15 xo | 1,20 xxx |
|
9 | | Sofie Gjone Nordhus | | Horten Friidrettsklubb | | 1,10 |
| |
10 | | Kristin Garnes Nilsen | | Lambertseter IF | | 1,05 |
| |
11 | | Astrid Hermansen | | Fram IF | | 1,05 |
| |
|
|
J-12 600 m |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 |
1 | | Elin Fröjd | | Tanums IF | | 1.53,11 |
2 | | Stine Andreassen | | Bamse Friidrettslag | | 1.57,28 |
3 | | Eira B. Hammeren | | IL Koll Friidrett | | 1.57,76 |
3 | | Johanne Bjørnsen Skjetne | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 1.57,76 |
5 | | Solveig Hegstad Krüger | | IL Koll Friidrett | | 1.57,99 |
6 | | Inger Bonden | | IL Sandvin | | 2.00,02 |
7 | | Stine Schonhowd | | Brandbu IF | | 2.01,33 |
8 | | Pernille Skarpenes | | Bækkelagets SK | | 2.03,30 |
9 | | Ane Vallner | | Moss IL | | 2.04,26 |
10 | | Hege Kaasa Hellner | | IL Sandvin | | 2.19,99 |
Heat: 2 |
1 | | Sigrid Ottestad Hansen | | Halden IL | | 1,46,95 |
2 | | Leah Røste | | IL Tyrving | | 1,49,78 |
3 | | Anja Tryti | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 1,51,95 |
4 | | Mari Storholt | | Ås IL | | 1,52,02 |
5 | | Jenny Alexandra Moen Paladino | | Lørenskog Friidrettslag | | 1,54,31 |
6 | | Monika Nygård | | Askim IF | | 1,55,23 |
7 | | Hanne Klausen | | IF Eiker-Kvikk | | 1,57,44 |
8 | | Tiril Fjell | | IL Koll Friidrett | | 1,57,90 |
9 | | Frida Solli | | IL Tyrving | | 2,03,79 |
| | Anna Synøve Haldar Holen | | IL Tyrving | | DNS |
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat |
1 | | Sigrid Ottestad Hansen | | Halden IL | | 1,46,95 |
2 | | Leah Røste | | IL Tyrving | | 1,49,78 |
3 | | Anja Tryti | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 1,51,95 |
4 | | Mari Storholt | | Ås IL | | 1,52,02 |
5 | | Elin Fröjd | | Tanums IF | | 1.53,11 |
6 | | Jenny Alexandra Moen Paladino | | Lørenskog Friidrettslag | | 1,54,31 |
7 | | Monika Nygård | | Askim IF | | 1,55,23 |
8 | | Stine Andreassen | | Bamse Friidrettslag | | 1.57,28 |
9 | | Hanne Klausen | | IF Eiker-Kvikk | | 1,57,44 |
10 | | Johanne Bjørnsen Skjetne | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 1.57,76 |
12 | | Tiril Fjell | | IL Koll Friidrett | | 1,57,90 |
13 | | Solveig Hegstad Krüger | | IL Koll Friidrett | | 1.57,99 |
14 | | Inger Bonden | | IL Sandvin | | 2.00,02 |
15 | | Stine Schonhowd | | Brandbu IF | | 2.01,33 |
16 | | Pernille Skarpenes | | Bækkelagets SK | | 2.03,30 |
17 | | Frida Solli | | IL Tyrving | | 2,03,79 |
18 | | Ane Vallner | | Moss IL | | 2.04,26 |
19 | | Hege Kaasa Hellner | | IL Sandvin | | 2.19,99 |
| | Anna Synøve Haldar Holen | | IL Tyrving | | DNS |
|
|
J-12 Høyde (Stativ 1) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Anna Synøve Haldar Holen | | IL Tyrving | | 1,45 |
| |
2 | | Astrid Råd Valderhaug | | IL Tyrving | | 1,40 |
| 110 o | 115 o | 120 o | 125 o | 130 o | 135 o | 140 o | 145 xxx |
|
3 | | Elin Fröjd | | Tanums IF | | 1,40 |
| |
4 | | Solveig Barstad Thoresen | | Halden IL | | 1,40 |
| |
5 | | Andrea Bressand | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 1,40 |
| 120 o | 125 xo | 130 o | 135 o | 140 xxo | 145 xxx |
|
6 | | Hege Kaasa Hellner | | IL Sandvin | | 1,35 |
| 115 xo | 120 xo | 125 o | 130 o | 135 o | 140 xxx |
|
7 | | Monika Nygård | | Askim IF | | 1,35 |
| 110 o | 115 o | 120 o | 125 o | 130 xo | 135 xo | 140 xxx |
|
8 | | Anja Tryti | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 1,35 |
| 110 o | 115 o | 120 o | 125 o | 130 o | 135 xxo | 140 xxx |
|
8 | | Camilla Olsen | | Strømmen IF | | 1,30 |
| |
10 | | Stine Schonhowd | | Brandbu IF | | 1,30 |
| 100 o | 115 o | 120 xo | 125 ox | 130 xxo | 135 xxx |
|
11 | | Tea Rosef | | Nesodden IF | | 125 |
| |
11 | | Mathilde Spieler Palmers | | Nesodden IF | | 1,25 |
| |
11 | | Tiril Fjell | | IL Koll Friidrett | | 1,25 |
| |
14 | | Inger Bonden | | IL Sandvin | | 1,25 |
| |
14 | | Pia Bålsrud | | Hurdal IL | | 1,25 |
| |
16 | | Frida Solli | | IL Tyrving | | 1,25 |
| |
17 | | Maiken Sand | | Nesodden IF | | 1,25 |
| |
18 | | Nora Grieg Christensen | | IL Tyrving | | 1,20 |
| |
19 | | Tuva Elise Bø | | Strømmen IF | | 1,15 |
| |
|
|
J-13 60 mhk (68,0) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +0,2 |
1 | | Kaja Høvik Sivertsen | | IL Tyrving | | 10,69 |
2 | | Amelie Skaarud | | Ski IL Friidrett | | 11,05 |
3 | | Marte Raaen | | IL Tyrving | | 11,71 |
4 | | Johanne Fredslund Dølvik | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 11,77 |
5 | | Mari Løvvik | | IL Tyrving | | 12,20 |
6 | | Vilde Nielsen Kvillum | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 12,32 |
7 | | Ida-Marie Bjørnstad | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 12,63 |
| | Maria Inderberg | | IL Tyrving | | DNS |
Heat: 2 Vind: +2,7 |
1 | | Tora Spangen | | IL i BUL | | 10,69 |
2 | | Maren Elise Rognerud | | Sigdal Friidrettsklubb | | 10,80 |
3 | | Karen Emilie Sjølie | | Moss IL | | 10,83 |
4 | | Ane Bakke Øvrevik | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 11,05 |
5 | | Oda Theimann | | IL Runar | | 11,05 |
6 | | Vilde Eggesvik | | IL Tyrving | | 11,05 |
7 | | Nora Økstad Gjeldnes | | Fredrikstad IF | | 11,10 |
| | Tina Helen Bergem | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | DQ |
Heat: 3 Vind: +2,2 |
1 | | Astrid Cederkvist | | Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag | | 9,69 |
2 | | Phylis Boateng-Gyamfi | | IL i BUL | | 9,78 |
3 | | Frida Thorsås | | Urædd Friidrett | | 9,83 |
4 | | Guro Forbord Anderssen | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 9,85 |
5 | | Anne Marte Morka | | Brandbu IF | | 10,14 |
6 | | Ida Dåstøl | | Horten Friidrettsklubb | | 10,39 |
7 | | Gine Andrea Granheim | | Brandbu IF | | 10,77 |
8 | | Rebekka K. Norvik | | Ringerike Friidrettsklubb | | 10,83 |
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat |
1 | | Astrid Cederkvist | | Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag | | 9,69 |
2 | | Phylis Boateng-Gyamfi | | IL i BUL | | 9,78 |
3 | | Frida Thorsås | | Urædd Friidrett | | 9,83 |
4 | | Guro Forbord Anderssen | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 9,85 |
5 | | Anne Marte Morka | | Brandbu IF | | 10,14 |
6 | | Ida Dåstøl | | Horten Friidrettsklubb | | 10,39 |
7 | | Kaja Høvik Sivertsen | | IL Tyrving | | 10,69 |
8 | | Tora Spangen | | IL i BUL | | 10,69 |
9 | | Gine Andrea Granheim | | Brandbu IF | | 10,77 |
10 | | Maren Elise Rognerud | | Sigdal Friidrettsklubb | | 10,80 |
11 | | Rebekka K. Norvik | | Ringerike Friidrettsklubb | | 10,83 |
12 | | Karen Emilie Sjølie | | Moss IL | | 10,83 |
13 | | Amelie Skaarud | | Ski IL Friidrett | | 11,05 |
14 | | Ane Bakke Øvrevik | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 11,05 |
15 | | Oda Theimann | | IL Runar | | 11,05 |
16 | | Vilde Eggesvik | | IL Tyrving | | 11,05 |
17 | | Nora Økstad Gjeldnes | | Fredrikstad IF | | 11,10 |
18 | | Marte Raaen | | IL Tyrving | | 11,71 |
19 | | Johanne Fredslund Dølvik | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 11,77 |
20 | | Mari Løvvik | | IL Tyrving | | 12,20 |
21 | | Vilde Nielsen Kvillum | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 12,32 |
22 | | Ida-Marie Bjørnstad | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 12,63 |
| | Tina Helen Bergem | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | DQ |
| | Maria Inderberg | | IL Tyrving | | DNS |
|
|
J-13 Diskos (0,6kg) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Frida Thorsås | | Urædd Friidrett | | 28,10 |
| |
2 | | Ane Dahlen | | Kongsberg IF | | 26,51 |
| |
x | 22,35 | 26,51 | 23,75 | 21,60 | 23,85 |
|
3 | | Kaia Flobak | | FIL Borg | | 25,48 |
| |
23,94 | 21,25 | 24,57 | 23,88 | 23,75 | 25,48 |
|
4 | | Clara Hellan | | IL Tyrving | | 25,01 |
| |
5 | | Julie Krokedal | | IL Ros | | 24,04 |
| |
6 | | Anne Marte Morka | | Brandbu IF | | 22,55 |
| |
7 | | Camilla Olsen | | Strømmen IF | | 22,02 |
| |
8 | | Susann Lillehagen | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 19,58 |
| |
9 | | Julie Glimsdal | | Nesodden IF | | 19,16 |
| |
10 | | Rebekka K. Norvik | | Ringerike Friidrettsklubb | | 18,85 |
| |
11 | | Gine Andrea Granheim | | Brandbu IF | | 17,18 |
| |
12 | | Trine Krakeli Sneen | | Eide IL Friidrett | | 16,80 |
| |
13 | | Julie Farseth Berg | | IL i BUL | | 12,68 |
| |
|
|
J-13 Lengde (Grop 2 satssone 50 cm) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Astrid Cederkvist | | Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag | | 5,48 |
| |
2 | | Guro Forbord Anderssen | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 5,23 |
| |
-1,5 | -0,6 | -0,7 | | | | 4,95 | 4,83 | 5,23 | | | |
|
3 | | Phylis Boateng-Gyamfi | | IL i BUL | | 4,86 |
| |
-0,5 | -0,2 | +0,4 | | | | 4,48 | 4,86 | 4,65 | | | |
|
4 | | Ingeborg Sverdrup Rønningen | | Ski IL Friidrett | | 4,81 |
| |
5 | | Anne Marte Morka | | Brandbu IF | | 4,67 |
| |
-0,3 | +1,2 | +0,8 | | | | 4,58 | 4,54 | 4,67 | | | |
|
6 | | Amelie Skaarud | | Ski IL Friidrett | | 4,66 |
| |
+0,2 | +0,4 | +0,8 | | | | 4,66 | 4,01 | 4,06 | | | |
|
7 | | Frida Thorsås | | Urædd Friidrett | | 4,55 |
| |
8 | | Julie Firing | | Horten Friidrettsklubb | | 4,51 |
| |
9 | | Marthe Wilson | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 4,49 |
| |
10 | | Eirin Nordli Paulsen | | Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag | | 4,48 |
| |
10 | | Vilde Bull Hjeltnes | | Ulvik IL | | 4,48 |
| |
+0,3 | -1,1 | -0,8 | | | | 4,48 | 4,38 | 4,37 | | | |
|
12 | | Martine Nilsen | | Nittedal IL | | 4,37 |
| |
13 | | Anna Linnea Gunvaldsen | | Nesodden IF | | 4,36 |
| |
+0,6 | +1,3 | -0,1 | | | | 43,6 | 4,17 | 4,14 | | | |
|
14 | | Tina Helen Bergem | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 4,33 |
| |
+0,4 | +1,9 | +1,2 | | | | 4,33 | 4,05 | 4,20 | | | |
|
15 | | Oda Theimann | | IL Runar | | 4,32 |
| |
+0,2 | -0,2 | +2,2 | | | | 4,16 | 4,32 | 4,13 | | | |
|
15 | | Tora Spangen | | IL i BUL | | 4,32 |
| |
17 | | Maren Elise Rognerud | | Sigdal Friidrettsklubb | | 4,30 |
| |
-0,4 | -0,6 | +0,3 | | | | 4,30 | 4,19 | 4,23 | | | |
|
18 | | Gine Andrea Granheim | | Brandbu IF | | 4,25 |
| |
-1,7 | -0,3 | +1,2 | | | | 4,13 | 4,14 | 4,25 | | | |
|
19 | | Ida Dåstøl | | Horten Friidrettsklubb | | 4,18 |
| |
+0,3 | +0,9 | +1,1 | | | | 4,18 | 4,09 | 4,17 | | | |
|
20 | | Sunniva Brox | | IF Eiker-Kvikk | | 4,15 |
| |
+1,1 | +0,4 | -1,5 | | | | 4,15 | 4,00 | 3,55 | | | |
|
21 | | Malene Tveit | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 4,12 |
| |
22 | | Karen Emilie Sjølie | | Moss IL | | 4,10 |
| |
+0,4 | -1,8 | -0,3 | | | | 3,97 | 4,02 | 4,10 | | | |
|
23 | | Rebekka K. Norvik | | Ringerike Friidrettsklubb | | 4,09 |
| |
24 | | Andrea Breilid | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 4,06 |
| |
25 | | Nora Økstad Gjeldnes | | Fredrikstad IF | | 4,05 |
| |
26 | | Trine Krakeli Sneen | | Eide IL Friidrett | | 4,03 |
| |
27 | | Marte Helle Schia | | IL Koll Friidrett | | 3,96 |
| |
28 | | Kaja Høvik Sivertsen | | IL Tyrving | | 3,93 |
| |
28 | | Synne Myhre | | IL Koll Friidrett | | 3,93 |
| |
-0,3 | -1,9 | -0,8 | | | | 3,93 | 2,25 | 3,81 | | | |
|
30 | | Julie Glimsdal | | Nesodden IF | | 3,92 |
| |
31 | | Kaja Marie Johansen | | Moss IL | | 3,89 |
| |
+0,4 | +1,0 | -3,0 | | | | 3,89 | 3,89 | 3,70 | | | |
|
32 | | Sylvia James | | Lørenskog FIL | | 3,82 |
| |
33 | | Vilde Nielsen Kvillum | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 3,59 |
| |
34 | | Johanne Fredslund Dølvik | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 3,45 |
| |
35 | | Ann Kristin G. Aslaksrud | | Hurdal IL | | 3,41 |
| |
-1,7 | +0,8 | +0,5 | | | | 3,22 | 3,41 | 3,19 | | | |
|
36 | | Susann Lillehagen | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 3,33 |
| |
37 | | Mari Løvvik | | IL Tyrving | | 3,29 |
| |
38 | | Marte Raaen | | IL Tyrving | | 3,28 |
| |
| | Ane Bakke Øvrevik | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 0 |
| |
| | Ida Hammerstrøm | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 0 |
| |
| | Ida-Marie Bjørnstad | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 0 |
| |
|
|
J-14 60 mhk (76,2 7,5m) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +1,0 |
1 | | Sofie Nebdal | | Horten Friidrettsklubb | | 10,30 |
2 | | Stine Sørensen Landsnes | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 10,91 |
3 | | Stine Tollefsen | | Moss IL | | 10,96 |
4 | | Ellen Kristine Ellertsen | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 11,73 |
5 | | Ingerid Løyning Dale | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 12,12 |
6 | | Abby Brobakken | | IL Tyrving | | 12,60 |
Heat: 2 Vind: +2,4 |
1 | | Eline Breilid | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 9,75 |
2 | | Emma Øren | | Urædd Friidrett | | 9,86 |
3 | | Lena Marie Hansen | | Nittedal IL | | 9,99 |
4 | | Synne Sørensen | | Urædd Friidrett | | 10,13 |
5 | | Annika Tollefsen | | Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag | | 10,25 |
6 | | Katrine Bjørkedokken | | Gol IL | | 10,58 |
7 | | Ine Marie Raa | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 10,61 |
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat |
1 | | Eline Breilid | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 9,75 |
2 | | Emma Øren | | Urædd Friidrett | | 9,86 |
3 | | Lena Marie Hansen | | Nittedal IL | | 9,99 |
4 | | Synne Sørensen | | Urædd Friidrett | | 10,13 |
5 | | Annika Tollefsen | | Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag | | 10,25 |
6 | | Sofie Nebdal | | Horten Friidrettsklubb | | 10,30 |
7 | | Katrine Bjørkedokken | | Gol IL | | 10,58 |
8 | | Ine Marie Raa | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 10,61 |
9 | | Stine Sørensen Landsnes | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 10,91 |
10 | | Stine Tollefsen | | Moss IL | | 10,96 |
11 | | Ellen Kristine Ellertsen | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 11,73 |
12 | | Ingerid Løyning Dale | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 12,12 |
13 | | Abby Brobakken | | IL Tyrving | | 12,60 |
|
|
J-14 Lengde (Grop 1 satssone 50 cm) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Eline Breilid | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 5,06 |
| |
2 | | Emma Øren | | Urædd Friidrett | | 5,03 |
| |
+0,2 | +1,4 | -0,8 | | | | 4,88 | 5,03 | 4,70 | | | |
|
3 | | Annika Tollefsen | | Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag | | 4,80 |
| |
-0,3 | +0,6 | +0,7 | | | | 4,80 | 4,62 | 4,70 | | | |
|
4 | | Kristine Berge | | Iveland IL | | 4,76 |
| |
5 | | Michelle Aloyseus | | Lørenskog Friidrettslag | | 4,69 |
| |
+0,4 | -1,4 | -0,3 | | | | 4,57 | 4,53 | 4,69 | | | |
|
6 | | Lena Marie Hansen | | Nittedal IL | | 4,68 |
| |
-0,7 | -1,4 | +0,2 | | | | 4,33 | 4,57 | 4,68 | | | |
|
7 | | Emilie Orning | | Minerva Idrettsskole | | 4,63 |
| |
8 | | Trine Knutsen | | Brandbu IF | | 4,62 |
| |
-0,4 | -1,1 | -1,0 | | | | 4,25 | 4,51 | 4,62 | | | |
|
9 | | Cathrine Løyning | | IF Sturla | | 4,60 |
| |
10 | | Camilla Rønn Illidi | | Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag | | 4,60 |
| |
11 | | Ailinn Nyhus | | IF Sturla | | 4,54 |
| |
12 | | Stine Tollefsen | | Moss IL | | 4,48 |
| |
-0,2 | -0,8 | +0,2 | | | | 4,48 | 4,31 | 4,43 | | | |
|
13 | | Synne Sørensen | | Urædd Friidrett | | 4,46 |
| |
14 | | Amalie Brobakken | | IL Tyrving | | 4,39 |
| |
-0,5 | +1,4 | -1,7 | | | | 4,19 | 4,39 | 4,13 | | | |
|
15 | | Stine Sørensen Landsnes | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 4,35 |
| |
+0,7 | -0,9 | -0,5 | | | | 4,35 | 4,31 | 4,20 | | | |
|
16 | | Maja Hjort-Johansen | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 4,35 |
| |
+0,5 | -0,2 | -0,7 | | | | 4,35 | 4,17 | 4,10 | | | |
|
17 | | Marie Engebakken Kvam | | Bækkelagets SK | | 4,35 |
| |
18 | | Ester Kate Jansson | | IL Tyrving | | 4,34 |
| |
+0,7 | +0,9 | -1,2 | | | | 4,34 | 4,23 | 4,16 | | | |
|
19 | | Sofie Nebdal | | Horten Friidrettsklubb | | 4,26 |
| |
-0,3 | +1,4 | -0,5 | | | | 4,26 | 4,14 | 4,06 | | | |
|
20 | | Ida Hulbaklien Bakke | | IL Koll Friidrett | | 4,25 |
| |
-1,1 | +0,3 | +0,5 | | | | 4,25 | 4,18 | 4,15 | | | |
|
21 | | Martine Irene Østlie | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 4,25 |
| |
-1,4 | +2,3 | -1,7 | | | | 4,17 | 4,14 | 4,25 | | | |
|
22 | | Guro Skaraas Johnsen | | Urædd Friidrett | | 4,22 |
| |
23 | | Anne Margrethe Håland | | Kristiansands IF-Friidrett | | 4,14 |
| |
24 | | Stine Dombu | | IF Eiker-Kvikk | | 4,13 |
| |
+0,5 | +0,6 | +0,7 | | | | 3,89 | 4,08 | 4,13 | | | |
|
25 | | Agnete Winsnes Astrup | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 4,13 |
| |
+0,9 | -0,3 | -1,2 | | | | 4,13 | 3,13 | 3,53 | | | |
|
26 | | Ine Marie Raa | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 4,12 |
| |
27 | | Ellen Kristine Ellertsen | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 4,03 |
| |
28 | | Nina Ueland Seehusen | | Lambertseter IF | | 3,96 |
| |
29 | | Katharina Scherger | | Lambertseter IF | | 3,93 |
| |
30 | | Andrea Risan | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 3,89 |
| |
-1,0 | -0,5 | +1,0 | | | | 3,79 | 3,89 | 3,85 | | | |
|
31 | | Abby Brobakken | | IL Tyrving | | 3,65 |
| |
32 | | Linn-Elise Huse | | Askim IF | | 3,57 |
| |
33 | | Marthe S. Jensen | | Horten Friidrettsklubb | | 3,47 |
| |
34 | | Ingerid Løyning Dale | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 3,09 |
| |
| | Caroline Sofie Tenold | | Strømmen IF | | 0 |
| |
|
|
J-15 80 mhk (76,2 8m) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +0,6 |
1 | | Linda Sæther | | Modum Friidrettsklubb | | 12,08 |
2 | | Emilie Mehre Førland | | IL Tyrving | | 12,30 |
3 | | Karoline Johannesen | | Lambertseter IF | | 12,44 |
4 | | Petra Gjemmestad | | IF Sturla | | 12,85 |
5 | | Martine Karterud | | Minerva Idrettsskole | | 12,93 |
6 | | Emilie Maria Verlo Nes | | IF Sturla | | 13,50 |
|
|
J-15 Kule (3,0kg) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Marte Jørgensen | | Strømmen IF | | 12,23 |
| |
11,32 | 11,76 | 11,08 | x | 11,01 | 12,23 |
|
2 | | Victoria Nilsen Røste | | Krødsherad IL | | 10,77 |
| |
3 | | Marianne Hauger | | IL i BUL | | 10,33 |
| |
4 | | Malene Nyhus | | IF Sturla | | 9,28 |
| |
5 | | Maren Vigerust Graff | | Ringerike Friidrettsklubb | | 9,06 |
| |
6 | | Guro Aamlid | | IL Sandvin | | 8,65 |
| |
7 | | Camilla Tangedal Norbye | | IL Tyrving | | 8,34 |
| |
8 | | Ida Nesse | | IL Tyrving | | 8,34 |
| |
9 | | Synne Berteussen | | Oppstad IL | | 6,66 |
| |
|
|
J-16 3000 m |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Kjersti S. Herberg | | Biri IL Friidrett | | 10,32,00 |
|
|
J-16 80 mhk (76,2 8m) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +0,4 |
1 | | Benedicte Øhren Danielsen | | IF Sturla | | 12,49 |
2 | | Bente Hvistendahl | | IL Tyrving | | 12,74 |
3 | | Felica Palmquist | | Moss IL | | 12,96 |
4 | | Mari Lundemo | | Ringerike Friidrettsklubb | | 14,39 |
Heat: 2 Vind: +1,4 |
1 | | Kine Aaltvedt | | Minerva Idrettsskole | | 11,39 |
2 | | Helene Hoven | | IF Hellas | | 11,81 |
3 | | Marte Wang Engen | | Ski IL Friidrett | | 12,07 |
4 | | Pernille Kloster | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 12,26 |
5 | | Therese Bache | | IL Tyrving | | 12,28 |
| | Vibeke Neraker Solem | | Strømmen IF | | DQ |
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat |
1 | | Kine Aaltvedt | | Minerva Idrettsskole | | 11,39 |
2 | | Helene Hoven | | IF Hellas | | 11,81 |
3 | | Marte Wang Engen | | Ski IL Friidrett | | 12,07 |
4 | | Pernille Kloster | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 12,26 |
5 | | Therese Bache | | IL Tyrving | | 12,28 |
6 | | Benedicte Øhren Danielsen | | IF Sturla | | 12,49 |
7 | | Bente Hvistendahl | | IL Tyrving | | 12,74 |
8 | | Felica Palmquist | | Moss IL | | 12,96 |
9 | | Mari Lundemo | | Ringerike Friidrettsklubb | | 14,39 |
| | Vibeke Neraker Solem | | Strømmen IF | | DQ |
|
|
J-16 Kule (3,0kg) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Martina Baldacchino | | Fredrikstad IF | | 14,02 |
| |
13,19 | 13,10 | 13,58 | 13,19 | x | 14,02 |
|
2 | | Silje N. Disserud | | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | | 12,48 |
| |
3 | | Helene Hoven | | IF Hellas | | 11,18 |
| |
10,23 | 10,89 | 10,79 | 10,80 | 10,81 | 11,18 |
|
4 | | Karoline Skotaam | | Urædd Friidrett | | 10,52 |
| |
8,75 | 9,90 | 10,01 | 10,50 | 10,25 | 10,52 |
|
5 | | Benedicte Øhren Danielsen | | IF Sturla | | 9,46 |
| |
6 | | Mari Anfinsen Nilsen | | IL Runar | | 9,07 |
| |
7 | | Isabel Sunde Hoel | | Breimsbygda IL | | 8,94 |
| |
8 | | Alette Christensen | | IL Tyrving | | 8,89 |
| |
9 | | Karoline Madsen | | IL Tyrving | | 8,00 |
| |
10 | | Idunn Strøm Myklebust | | IL Sandvin | | 7,73 |
| |
|
|
J-17 100 m (Finale) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +0,6 |
1 | | Caroline Pedersen | | IL Runar | | 12,22 |
2 | | Tine Teigene Dalen | | IL Tyrving | | 12,37 |
3 | | Kari Sørby | | Lillehammer IF | | 12,75 |
4 | | Line Kloster | | Asker Skiklubb Friidrett | | 12,76 |
5 | | Sara S. Meling | | IL Tyrving | | 12,86 |
6 | | Marie Brochmann | | Strømmen IF | | 12,95 |
7 | | Ragnhild Hammeren | | Hurdal IL | | 13,63 |
|
|
J-17 3000 m |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Veronika Blom | | Modum Friidrettsklubb | | 10,39,11 |
2 | | Karoline Christiansen Hagen | | Ringerike Friidrettsklubb | | 11,30,07 |
|
|
J-17 Spyd (0,6) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Martine Brenna Steinbakken | | Minerva Idrettsskole | | 36,20 |
| |
|
|
J-18/19 100 m (Finale) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: -1,2 |
1 | | Tale Ørving | | Minerva Idrettsskole | | 12,50 |
2 | | Heidi Hessan Næss | | IL Tyrving | | 12,97 |
3 | | Åse-Marie Engen Muggerud | | Modum Friidrettsklubb | | 13,37 |
4 | | Stine Eriksen | | Strømmen IF | | 13,47 |
5 | | Ina Caroline Petterson | | IK Tjalve | | 14,00 |
6 | | Maren Høgberget | | Iveland IL | | 14,17 |
|
|
J-18/19 3000 m |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Julie Haabeth | | Fredrikstad IF | | 10,21,50 |
2 | | Monika Kørra | | Løten Friidrett | | 10,23,95 |
3 | | Mari Hauge | | IL Tyrving | | 10,40,36 |
4 | | Ida Eide | | Stjørdal FIK | | 11,00,51 |
5 | | Enya Aspen | | IK Tjalve | | 11,08,33 |
|
|
J-18/19 Spyd (0,6) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Marte Aaltvedt | | Minerva Idrettsskole | | 41,55 |
| |
2 | | Tove Beate Dahle | | IL i BUL | | 39,22 |
| |
3 | | Fanny Abotnes | | Moss IL | | 33,13 |
| |
4 | | Camilla James | | Lørenskog FIL | | 22,05 |
| |
|
|
J-20/22 100 m (Finale) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +1,0 |
1 | | Thea Oppegaard | | IL i BUL | | 12,34 |
2 | | Heidi Berg Sand | | IL i BUL | | 12,58 |
3 | | Stine Spone Desserud | | Sigdal Friidrettsklubb | | 12,77 |
4 | | Ellen Strøm | | Trondheim Friidrett | | 12,77 |
5 | | Randi Nymoen u/k | | IK Tjalve | | 12,79 |
|
|
J-20/22 3000 m |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen | | IK Tjalve | | 9,48,87 |
|
|
J-20/22 Spyd (0,6) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
| | Ingen deltakere | | | | |
|
|
Kvinner alle kl Spyd (4Kg) |
Plass: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
| | Ingen deltakere | | | | |
Resultatservice: reidar Kr. Hansen / Per Behrens Jørgensen |