Donald Duck Games 2012 - 8. juni (dag 1) | |
|
G-10 60 m hekk Vind: +1,2 |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
| | 7 | | Christopher Andrè Engebretsen | | Askim IF | | 13.45 |
| | 13 | | Sondre Mathias Engebretsen | | Askim IF | | 14.14 |
| | 147 | | Lasse Nordås | | Minerva Friidrett | | 11.93 |
| | 260 | | Sondre Tønder Sangolt | | Sturla, IF | | 14.03 |
| | 339 | | Asle-Torbjørn Berger Amundsen | | Ås IL | | 13.33 |
| | 376 | | Sander Aae Skotsheim | | Koll, IL | | 12.11 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-10 600 m |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
| | 7 | | Christopher Andrè Engebretsen | | Askim IF | | 1.58.71 |
| | 55 | | Sondre Røkenes | | Bækkelagets SK | | 2.04.07 |
| | 147 | | Lasse Nordås | | Minerva Friidrett | | 1.57.93 |
| | 229 | | Simen Gravningen | | Sem IF | | 2.09.84 |
| | 260 | | Sondre Tønder Sangolt | | Sturla, IF | | 2.10.23 |
| | 264 | | Georg Karlsen | | Søgne IL | | 2.10.28 |
| | 267 | | William Odinsen | | Søgne IL | | 2.16.51 |
| | 282 | | Brage Buseth Hammerstad | | Tyrving IL | | 2.01.62 |
| | 331 | | Sindre Fredriksen | | Varteig IL | | 1.59.40 |
| | 339 | | Asle-Torbjørn Berger Amundsen | | Ås IL | | 2.09.49 |
| | 376 | | Sander Aae Skotsheim | | Koll, IL | | 2.08.99 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-11 60 m hekk |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +2,0 |
| | 24 | | Frederik Lunde | | BUL, IL i | | 13,37 |
| | 101 | | Andreas Bache-Wiig | | Heming, IL | | 12,56 |
| | 138 | | Patrick Kolflaath Riiser | | Lambertseter IF | | 15,78 |
| | 159 | | Casper Leonard Moen Skipenes | | Nesodden IF | | 14,31 |
| | 374 | | Jonas Thoresen | | Tyrving IL | | DNS |
Heat: 2 Vind: -0.1 |
| | 52 | | Markus Rooth | | Bækkelagets SK | | 12.01 |
| | 70 | | Carl Erik Landsvik | | Fana IL | | 10.57 |
| | 232 | | Simen Guttormsen | | Ski IL Friidrett | | 12.01 |
| | 282 | | Brage Buseth Hammerstad | | Tyrving IL | | 11.91 |
| | 314 | | Håvard Fluge Petterson | | Tønsberg FIK | | 11.27 |
| | 334 | | Erik Støle Rygvold | | Vidar, Sportsklubben | | 14.19 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-11 600 m |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 |
| | 24 | | Frederik Lunde | | BUL, IL i | | 2:20.76 |
| | 138 | | Patrick Kolflaath Riiser | | Lambertseter IF | | 2:33.69 |
| | 150 | | Eirik Øivindssønn Fredriksen | | Moss IL | | 2:09.03 |
| | 159 | | Casper Leonard Moen Skipenes | | Nesodden IF | | 2:22.48 |
| | 312 | | Daniel Bøe | | Tønsberg FIK | | 2:09.64 |
| | 319 | | Iver Laake | | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | | 2:05.53 |
| | 374 | | Jonas Thoresen | | Tyrving IL | | DNS |
Heat: 2 |
| | 38 | | Kristian Lied Olsen | | Byåsen IL | | 1:54.05 |
| | 70 | | Carl Erik Landsvik | | Fana IL | | 1:50.22 |
| | 93 | | Eirik Seegaard | | Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb | | 1:55.47 |
| | 101 | | Andreas Bache-Wiig | | Heming, IL | | 2:07.17 |
| | 222 | | Even Gravningen | | Sem IF | | 2:03.91 |
| | 256 | | Martin Kirkeberg Mørk | | Sturla, IF | | 1:51.50 |
| | 314 | | Håvard Fluge Petterson | | Tønsberg FIK | | 1:53.31 |
| | 322 | | Håvard Innset | | Ulvik IL | | 1:55.51 |
| | 380 | | Lars Lundahl Stangeland | | Tyrving IL | | 1.59.63 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-12 60 m hekk Vind: -0,5 |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | 137 | | Patrick Eriksen Ekeli | | Lambertseter IF | | 11,88 |
2 | | 131 | | Fabio Mattioli Bjerg | | Lambertseter IF | | 13,54 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-12 600 m |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | 27 | | Luca Thompson | | BUL, IL i | | 1.40.02 |
2 | | 182 | | Martin Berntzen Engevik | | Nittedal IL | | 1.41.91 |
3 | | 75 | | Petter Myhr | | FIK Orion | | 1.43.15 |
4 | | 14 | | Truls Melby Bråten | | Askim IF | | 1.50.91 |
5 | | 327 | | Amund August Korseth | | Varteig IL | | 1.50.98 |
6 | | 318 | | Andrè Hellne Rasen | | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | | 1.58.24 |
7 | | 173 | | Henrik F Mathiesen | | Nesøya IL | | 2.03.62 |
8 | | 126 | | Christian B. Arnesen | | Lambertseter IF | | 2.03.76 |
9 | | 236 | | Sverre Melhus Dahl | | Skjåk IL | | 2.04.01 |
10 | | 59 | | Marcus Solheim | | Bøler IF - Friidrett | | 2.04.55 |
11 | | 192 | | Casper Wold | | Oppegård IL | | 2.17.48 |
12 | | 328 | | Emil Kullerud | | Varteig IL | | 2.18.72 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-12 Kule |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | 323 | | Johan Hjeltnes | | Ulvik IL | | 8,52 |
| |
2 | | 208 | | Filip Møller Delaveris | | Ready | | 8,31 |
| |
3 | | 236 | | Sverre Melhus Dahl | | Skjåk IL | | 8,25 |
| |
4 | | 15 | | Fabian Filip Rimestad | | Bergens TF | | 8,01 |
| |
5 | | 131 | | Fabio Mattioli Bjerg | | Lambertseter IF | | 7,60 |
| |
6 | | 321 | | August Hjeltnes | | Ulvik IL | | 7,49 |
| |
7 | | 79 | | Eskil Pedersen | | Fredrikstad IF | | 6,95 |
| |
8 | | 59 | | Marcus Solheim | | Bøler IF - Friidrett | | 6,73 |
| |
9 | | 102 | | Christoffer Støle | | Herøysund IL | | 6,66 |
| |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-13 60 m hekk Vind: +.0.9 |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | 317 | | Sigurd Fluge Petterson | | Tønsberg FIK | | 10.56 |
2 | | 191 | | Axel Andreassen | | Oppegård IL | | 11.09 |
3 | | 53 | | Matias Fjeldstad | | Bækkelagets SK | | 11.47 |
4 | | 263 | | Eirik Odinsen | | Søgne IL | | 11.66 |
5 | | 371 | | Benjamin Egeland Billington | | Oppegård IL | | 13.17 |
6 | | 369 | | Lasse Oppegaard | | Oppegård IL | | 13.46 |
7 | | 266 | | Magne Karlsen | | Søgne IL | | 13.50 |
| | 233 | | Sondre Guttormsen | | Ski IL Friidrett | | DNS |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-13 600 m |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 |
1 | | 53 | | Matias Fjeldstad | | Bækkelagets SK | | 1.53.11 |
2 | | 273 | | Petter Høst Sølna | | Tjalve, IK | | 1.53.95 |
3 | | 263 | | Eirik Odinsen | | Søgne IL | | 1.54.49 |
4 | | 62 | | Sigurd Berre | | Bøler IF - Friidrett | | 1.55.37 |
5 | | 266 | | Magne Karlsen | | Søgne IL | | 1.57.67 |
6 | | 371 | | Benjamin Egeland Billington | | Oppegård IL | | 1.57.99 |
7 | | 369 | | Lasse Oppegaard | | Oppegård IL | | 2.03.31 |
Heat: 2 |
1 | | 306 | | Syver Røinaas | | Tyrving IL | | 1.38.24 |
2 | | 381 | | Simen Halle Haugen | | Runar IL | | 1.38.33 |
3 | | 186 | | Vetle Storvik | | Nittedal IL | | 1.40.39 |
4 | | 1 | | Didrik Hexeberg Warlo | | Asker Sk. Friidrett | | 1.41.81 |
5 | | 275 | | Albert Sperstad | | Tyrving IL | | 1.43.17 |
6 | | 94 | | Kristoffer Seegaard | | Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb | | 1.44.31 |
7 | | 291 | | Henrik Bjørnstad Koppang | | Tyrving IL | | 1.45.58 |
8 | | 155 | | Vebjørn Aleksander Østlie | | Moss IL | | 1.47.15 |
9 | | 283 | | Carl Valdemar Ebbesen | | Tyrving IL | | 1.48.61 |
10 | | 191 | | Axel Andreassen | | Oppegård IL | | 1.56.97 |
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass | | Startnr: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | 306 | | Syver Røinaas | | Tyrving IL | | 1.38.24 |
2 | | 381 | | Simen Halle Haugen | | Runar IL | | 1.38.33 |
3 | | 186 | | Vetle Storvik | | Nittedal IL | | 1.40.39 |
4 | | 1 | | Didrik Hexeberg Warlo | | Asker Sk. Friidrett | | 1.41.81 |
5 | | 275 | | Albert Sperstad | | Tyrving IL | | 1.43.17 |
6 | | 94 | | Kristoffer Seegaard | | Gjøvik Friidrettsklubb | | 1.44.31 |
7 | | 291 | | Henrik Bjørnstad Koppang | | Tyrving IL | | 1.45.58 |
8 | | 155 | | Vebjørn Aleksander Østlie | | Moss IL | | 1.47.15 |
9 | | 283 | | Carl Valdemar Ebbesen | | Tyrving IL | | 1.48.61 |
10 | | 53 | | Matias Fjeldstad | | Bækkelagets SK | | 1.53.11 |
11 | | 273 | | Petter Høst Sølna | | Tjalve, IK | | 1.53.95 |
12 | | 263 | | Eirik Odinsen | | Søgne IL | | 1.54.49 |
13 | | 62 | | Sigurd Berre | | Bøler IF - Friidrett | | 1.55.37 |
14 | | 191 | | Axel Andreassen | | Oppegård IL | | 1.56.97 |
15 | | 266 | | Magne Karlsen | | Søgne IL | | 1.57.67 |
16 | | 371 | | Benjamin Egeland Billington | | Oppegård IL | | 1.57.99 |
17 | | 369 | | Lasse Oppegaard | | Oppegård IL | | 2.03.31 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
G-13 Kule |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | 338 | | Sondre Strand-Pettersen | | Vaaler IF | | 9,49 |
| |
2 | | 128 | | Daniel Kasper Sandbakken | | Lambertseter IF | | 8,68 |
| |
3 | | 317 | | Sigurd Fluge Petterson | | Tønsberg FIK | | 8,49 |
| |
4 | | 233 | | Sondre Guttormsen | | Ski IL Friidrett | | 7,82 |
| |
5 | | 263 | | Eirik Odinsen | | Søgne IL | | 7,13 |
| |
6 | | 336 | | Ioustiniano Phocaeon | | Vidar, Sportsklubben | | 6,70 |
| |
7 | | 266 | | Magne Karlsen | | Søgne IL | | 6,62 |
| |
8 | | 191 | | Axel Andreassen | | Oppegård IL | | 5,43 |
| |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-10 60 m hekk |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.4 |
| | 33 | | Sara Furnes | | BUL, IL i | | 13.95 |
| | 99 | | Victoria Cecilia H. Lindgren | | Haugesund IL Friidrett | | 14.75 |
| | 177 | | Hannah Berntzen Engevik | | Nittedal IL | | 15.19 |
| | 237 | | Vibeke Gussiås | | Skåla IL | | 13.43 |
| | 276 | | Amanda Skeisvoll | | Tyrving IL | | 14.40 |
| | 280 | | Astrid Bakke | | Tyrving IL | | 14.39 |
Heat: 2 Vind: +1.6 |
| | 174 | | Amanda Horten Brouwer | | Nittedal IL | | 14.24 |
| | 175 | | Anne-Marie Botterud | | Nittedal IL | | 15.39 |
| | 181 | | Marina Weidem Christiansen | | Nittedal IL | | 15.92 |
| | 289 | | Hannah Halvorsen Aarset | | Tyrving IL | | 15.77 |
| | 309 | | Tuva Kristine Lund | | Tyrving IL | | 15.73 |
Heat: 3 Vind: +1.6 |
| | 39 | | Andrea Rooth | | Bækkelagets SK | | 13.98 |
| | 44 | | Cecilie Haugan | | Bækkelagets SK | | 14.16 |
| | 50 | | Kajsa Rooth | | Bækkelagets SK | | 13.84 |
| | 132 | | Hedda Kronstrand Kvalvåg | | Lambertseter IF | | 11.83 |
| | 140 | | Vilde Marstein | | Lambertseter IF | | 11.46 |
| | 345 | | Celine Ødegård Nilsen | | Nittedal IL | | 12.59 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-10 600 m |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 |
| | 50 | | Kajsa Rooth | | Bækkelagets SK | | 2:18.86 |
| | 174 | | Amanda Horten Brouwer | | Nittedal IL | | 2:23.47 |
| | 175 | | Anne-Marie Botterud | | Nittedal IL | | 2:31.01 |
| | 177 | | Hannah Berntzen Engevik | | Nittedal IL | | 2:29:50 |
| | 181 | | Marina Weidem Christiansen | | Nittedal IL | | 2:38.34 |
| | 276 | | Amanda Skeisvoll | | Tyrving IL | | 2:15.76 |
| | 280 | | Astrid Bakke | | Tyrving IL | | 2:23.77 |
| | 345 | | Celine Ødegård Nilsen | | Nittedal IL | | 2:23.64 |
Heat: 2 |
| | 33 | | Sara Furnes | | BUL, IL i | | 2:15.23 |
| | 98 | | Kristine Alne | | Haugesund IL Friidrett | | 2:12.30 |
| | 99 | | Victoria Cecilia H. Lindgren | | Haugesund IL Friidrett | | 2:16.30 |
| | 140 | | Vilde Marstein | | Lambertseter IF | | 2:08.30 |
| | 185 | | Thea Bråten | | Nittedal IL | | 2:15.83 |
| | 237 | | Vibeke Gussiås | | Skåla IL | | 2:25.14 |
| | 246 | | Emma Kirkeberg Mørk | | Sturla, IF | | 1:58.41 |
| | 309 | | Tuva Kristine Lund | | Tyrving IL | | 2:14.83 |
| | 320 | | June Laake | | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | | 2:22.45 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-11 60 m hekk |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +1.2 |
| | 19 | | Charlotte Lunde | | BUL, IL i | | 13.55 |
| | 158 | | Alice Goyer | | Nesodden IF | | 14.81 |
| | 161 | | Elizabeth Pettersen Turk | | Nesodden IF | | 12.20 |
| | 168 | | Ragna Myhr Kjus | | Nesodden IF | | 14.03 |
| | 265 | | Ingrid Odinsen | | Søgne IL | | 14.81 |
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.8 |
| | 209 | | Amilia Bolsøe Mediaa | | Sandefjord TIF | | 12.19 |
| | 213 | | Hannah Høgsnes | | Sandvin, IL | | 11.66 |
| | 244 | | Carolina Hernandez Vråle | | Sturla, IF | | 11.98 |
| | 252 | | Jenny Baklid | | Sturla, IF | | 12.60 |
| | 254 | | Julie Henriette Arnesen | | Sturla, IF | | 11.91 |
| | 277 | | Anastasia Schnell | | Tyrving IL | | 14.48 |
Heat: 3 Vind: +0.1 |
| | 37 | | Hedda Hoff Hagen | | Byåsen IL | | 12.49 |
| | 41 | | Anna Witchen Sundbye | | Bækkelagets SK | | 10.99 |
| | 144 | | Helene Jacobsen | | Lørenskog FIL | | 12.05 |
| | 217 | | Juni Evensen | | Sarpsborg IL | | 11.33 |
| | 247 | | Ester Holt | | Sturla, IF | | 11.59 |
| | 294 | | Juni Gjertsen Barkbu | | Tyrving IL | | 10.86 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-11 600 m |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 |
| | 19 | | Charlotte Lunde | | BUL, IL i | | 2:24.20 |
| | 78 | | Anniken Romberg | | Fredrikstad IF | | 1:57.64 |
| | 143 | | Natalie Lovise Hyrve | | Lillomarka Skiklubb | | 2:12.02 |
| | 144 | | Helene Jacobsen | | Lørenskog FIL | | 2:22.54 |
| | 158 | | Alice Goyer | | Nesodden IF | | 2:14.10 |
| | 206 | | Otilie Børresen Bollingmo | | Raufoss IL - Friidrett | | 2:16.83 |
| | 209 | | Amilia Bolsøe Mediaa | | Sandefjord TIF | | 2:03.19 |
| | 265 | | Ingrid Odinsen | | Søgne IL | | 2:25.08 |
| | 277 | | Anastasia Schnell | | Tyrving IL | | 2:14.21 |
| | 302 | | May Siri Ebbesen | | Tyrving IL | | 2:10.63 |
Heat: 2 |
| | 37 | | Hedda Hoff Hagen | | Byåsen IL | | 2:02.13 |
| | 85 | | Julie Romberg | | Fredrikstad IF | | 1:53.41 |
| | 115 | | Sigrid Leseth Føyen | | Koll, IL | | 1:52.01 |
| | 119 | | Runa Ulvang | | Kjelsås IL | | 2:02.14 |
| | 142 | | Ane Uglem Mobakken | | Lillomarka Skiklubb | | 1:52.06 |
| | 161 | | Elizabeth Pettersen Turk | | Nesodden IF | | 2:06.52 |
| | 213 | | Hannah Høgsnes | | Sandvin, IL | | 1:57.65 |
| | 244 | | Carolina Hernandez Vråle | | Sturla, IF | | 2:03.79 |
| | 252 | | Jenny Baklid | | Sturla, IF | | 2:02.25 |
| | 254 | | Julie Henriette Arnesen | | Sturla, IF | | 1:58.93 |
| | 294 | | Juni Gjertsen Barkbu | | Tyrving IL | | 1:51.23 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-12 60 m hekk |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 Vind: +.0.3 |
1 | | 248 | | Frida Grung Flo | | Sturla, IF | | 12.50 |
2 | | 240 | | Ragnhild Spange Brekke | | Strømmen IF | | 12.51 |
3 | | 297 | | Kristin Austgulen Fosnæs | | Tyrving IL | | 12.75 |
4 | | 307 | | Tiril Bergitte Lund | | Tyrving IL | | 12.98 |
5 | | 178 | | Henriette Christiansen | | Nittedal IL | | 13.38 |
6 | | 299 | | Malin Warset | | Tyrving IL | | 13.69 |
7 | | 372 | | Ella Gangnes | | Bøler IF - Friidrett | | 13.94 |
8 | | 290 | | Helena Tørmo Kastelein | | Tyrving IL | | 14.00 |
Heat: 2 Vind: +0.4 |
1 | | 43 | | Caroline Haugan | | Bækkelagets SK | | 10.71 |
2 | | 46 | | Ida Bjørkeng Aaløkken | | Bækkelagets SK | | 10.95 |
3 | | 241 | | Silje Slettemoen | | Strømmen IF | | 11.28 |
4 | | 113 | | Marie Fiedler Amlien | | Koll, IL | | 11.74 |
5 | | 148 | | Lotte Nordås | | Minerva Friidrett | | 11.74 |
6 | | 295 | | Kaja Skålevåg | | Tyrving IL | | 11.75 |
7 | | 239 | | Ellen Mangen | | Strømmen IF | | 11.99 |
8 | | 278 | | Andrea Kristiane Dammen | | Tyrving IL | | 12.69 |
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass | | Startnr: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | 43 | | Caroline Haugan | | Bækkelagets SK | | 10.71 |
2 | | 46 | | Ida Bjørkeng Aaløkken | | Bækkelagets SK | | 10.95 |
3 | | 241 | | Silje Slettemoen | | Strømmen IF | | 11.28 |
4 | | 113 | | Marie Fiedler Amlien | | Koll, IL | | 11.74 |
5 | | 148 | | Lotte Nordås | | Minerva Friidrett | | 11.74 |
6 | | 295 | | Kaja Skålevåg | | Tyrving IL | | 11.75 |
7 | | 239 | | Ellen Mangen | | Strømmen IF | | 11.99 |
8 | | 248 | | Frida Grung Flo | | Sturla, IF | | 12.50 |
9 | | 240 | | Ragnhild Spange Brekke | | Strømmen IF | | 12.51 |
10 | | 278 | | Andrea Kristiane Dammen | | Tyrving IL | | 12.69 |
11 | | 297 | | Kristin Austgulen Fosnæs | | Tyrving IL | | 12.75 |
12 | | 307 | | Tiril Bergitte Lund | | Tyrving IL | | 12.98 |
13 | | 178 | | Henriette Christiansen | | Nittedal IL | | 13.38 |
14 | | 299 | | Malin Warset | | Tyrving IL | | 13.69 |
15 | | 372 | | Ella Gangnes | | Bøler IF - Friidrett | | 13.94 |
16 | | 290 | | Helena Tørmo Kastelein | | Tyrving IL | | 14.00 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-12 600 m |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 |
1 | | 114 | | Mathia Selinger | | Koll, IL | | 1.58.96 |
2 | | 299 | | Malin Warset | | Tyrving IL | | 2.00.80 |
3 | | 110 | | Cathrine Emilie Becklund | | Koll, IL | | 2.02.76 |
4 | | 109 | | Benedicte Germundson | | Koll, IL | | 2.04.65 |
5 | | 248 | | Frida Grung Flo | | Sturla, IF | | 2.08.17 |
6 | | 278 | | Andrea Kristiane Dammen | | Tyrving IL | | 2.10.52 |
7 | | 29 | | Mathea Stensæth Josefsen | | BUL, IL i | | 2.21.20 |
8 | | 178 | | Henriette Christiansen | | Nittedal IL | | 2.21.56 |
Heat: 2 |
1 | | 120 | | Sanne Njaastad | | Kjelsås IL | | 1.58.19 |
2 | | 49 | | Kaisa Sandtrø | | Bækkelagets SK | | 1.58.66 |
3 | | 116 | | Hedda Hatling Schønning | | Kjelsås IL | | 1.58.84 |
4 | | 156 | | Silje Storaa | | Målselv IL | | 1.59.35 |
5 | | 250 | | Iris Sørbye Bore | | Sturla, IF | | 1.59.44 |
6 | | 347 | | Marianne Kure | | Ås IL | | 2.01.48 |
7 | | 239 | | Ellen Mangen | | Strømmen IF | | 2.01.94 |
8 | | 117 | | Ingrid Leuckfeld Pedersen | | Kjelsås IL | | 2.03.66 |
9 | | 364 | | Andrea Leerbeck | | Lillehammer IF | | 2.06.84 |
Heat: 3 |
1 | | 113 | | Marie Fiedler Amlien | | Koll, IL | | 1.52.46 |
2 | | 71 | | Hanne Myhr | | FIK Orion | | 1.52.99 |
3 | | 9 | | Ida Andreassen Rud | | Askim IF | | 1.54.38 |
4 | | 297 | | Kristin Austgulen Fosnæs | | Tyrving IL | | 1.55.47 |
5 | | 215 | | Vilde Strømsnes Øverland | | Sandvin, IL | | 1.56.84 |
6 | | 310 | | Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken | | Tyrving IL | | 1.57.68 |
7 | | 293 | | Isa Skeie | | Tyrving IL | | 1.58.06 |
8 | | 307 | | Tiril Bergitte Lund | | Tyrving IL | | 1.58.24 |
9 | | 298 | | Malin Alise Løvstad | | Tyrving IL | | 2.00.64 |
10 | | 295 | | Kaja Skålevåg | | Tyrving IL | | 2.01.36 |
11 | | 241 | | Silje Slettemoen | | Strømmen IF | | 2.07.88 |
12 | | 196 | | Caroline Olsmats | | Danderyd SK | | 2.09.00 |
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass | | Startnr: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | 113 | | Marie Fiedler Amlien | | Koll, IL | | 1.52.46 |
2 | | 71 | | Hanne Myhr | | FIK Orion | | 1.52.99 |
3 | | 9 | | Ida Andreassen Rud | | Askim IF | | 1.54.38 |
4 | | 297 | | Kristin Austgulen Fosnæs | | Tyrving IL | | 1.55.47 |
5 | | 215 | | Vilde Strømsnes Øverland | | Sandvin, IL | | 1.56.84 |
6 | | 310 | | Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken | | Tyrving IL | | 1.57.68 |
7 | | 293 | | Isa Skeie | | Tyrving IL | | 1.58.06 |
8 | | 120 | | Sanne Njaastad | | Kjelsås IL | | 1.58.19 |
9 | | 307 | | Tiril Bergitte Lund | | Tyrving IL | | 1.58.24 |
10 | | 49 | | Kaisa Sandtrø | | Bækkelagets SK | | 1.58.66 |
11 | | 116 | | Hedda Hatling Schønning | | Kjelsås IL | | 1.58.84 |
12 | | 114 | | Mathia Selinger | | Koll, IL | | 1.58.96 |
13 | | 156 | | Silje Storaa | | Målselv IL | | 1.59.35 |
14 | | 250 | | Iris Sørbye Bore | | Sturla, IF | | 1.59.44 |
15 | | 298 | | Malin Alise Løvstad | | Tyrving IL | | 2.00.64 |
16 | | 299 | | Malin Warset | | Tyrving IL | | 2.00.80 |
17 | | 295 | | Kaja Skålevåg | | Tyrving IL | | 2.01.36 |
18 | | 347 | | Marianne Kure | | Ås IL | | 2.01.48 |
19 | | 239 | | Ellen Mangen | | Strømmen IF | | 2.01.94 |
20 | | 110 | | Cathrine Emilie Becklund | | Koll, IL | | 2.02.76 |
21 | | 117 | | Ingrid Leuckfeld Pedersen | | Kjelsås IL | | 2.03.66 |
22 | | 109 | | Benedicte Germundson | | Koll, IL | | 2.04.65 |
23 | | 364 | | Andrea Leerbeck | | Lillehammer IF | | 2.06.84 |
24 | | 241 | | Silje Slettemoen | | Strømmen IF | | 2.07.88 |
25 | | 248 | | Frida Grung Flo | | Sturla, IF | | 2.08.17 |
26 | | 196 | | Caroline Olsmats | | Danderyd SK | | 2.09.00 |
27 | | 278 | | Andrea Kristiane Dammen | | Tyrving IL | | 2.10.52 |
28 | | 29 | | Mathea Stensæth Josefsen | | BUL, IL i | | 2.21.20 |
29 | | 178 | | Henriette Christiansen | | Nittedal IL | | 2.21.56 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-12 Kule |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | 110 | | Cathrine Emilie Becklund | | Koll, IL | | 8,46 |
| |
2 | | 3 | | Marit Berntzen Høgstedt | | Asker Sk. Friidrett | | 8,26 |
| |
3 | | 148 | | Lotte Nordås | | Minerva Friidrett | | 8,26 |
| |
4 | | 240 | | Ragnhild Spange Brekke | | Strømmen IF | | 8,24 |
| |
5 | | 156 | | Silje Storaa | | Målselv IL | | 8,11 |
| |
6 | | 46 | | Ida Bjørkeng Aaløkken | | Bækkelagets SK | | 7,90 |
| |
7 | | 364 | | Andrea Leerbeck | | Lillehammer IF | | 7,86 |
| |
8 | | 178 | | Henriette Christiansen | | Nittedal IL | | 7,14 |
| |
9 | | 241 | | Silje Slettemoen | | Strømmen IF | | 7,10 |
| |
10 | | 239 | | Ellen Mangen | | Strømmen IF | | 6,67 |
| |
11 | | 297 | | Kristin Austgulen Fosnæs | | Tyrving IL | | 6,18 |
| |
12 | | 295 | | Kaja Skålevåg | | Tyrving IL | | 6,05 |
| |
13 | | 112 | | Lene Heimdal | | Koll, IL | | 6,03 |
| |
14 | | 290 | | Helena Tørmo Kastelein | | Tyrving IL | | 5,74 |
| |
15 | | 307 | | Tiril Bergitte Lund | | Tyrving IL | | 5,67 |
| |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-13 60 m hekk Vind: +1,1 |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | 51 | | Karine Jacobsen | | Bækkelagets SK | | 10,11 |
2 | | 300 | | Marie Skjæggestad | | Tyrving IL | | 10,22 |
3 | | 225 | | Helle Låhne Smedsrud | | Sem IF | | 10,35 |
4 | | 18 | | Camilla Lunde Colleuille | | BUL, IL i | | 13,13 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-13 600 m |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
Heat: 1 |
1 | | 197 | | Eleonora Olsmats | | Danderyd SK | | 1.57.13 |
2 | | 225 | | Helle Låhne Smedsrud | | Sem IF | | 1.59.44 |
3 | | 329 | | Frida Kullerud | | Varteig IL | | 2.00.80 |
4 | | 184 | | Stine Bratteng | | Nittedal IL | | 2.01.29 |
5 | | 330 | | Isabelle Grandahl | | Varteig IL | | 2.04.82 |
6 | | 18 | | Camilla Lunde Colleuille | | BUL, IL i | | 2.06.28 |
7 | | 378 | | Vilde Kenworthy | | Oppegård IL | | 2.06.85 |
8 | | 377 | | Victoria Kenworthy | | Oppegård IL | | 2.08.01 |
Heat: 2 |
1 | | 300 | | Marie Skjæggestad | | Tyrving IL | | 1.44.42 |
2 | | 190 | | Ane Granne Kvale | | Oppegård IL | | 1.45.91 |
3 | | 63 | | Tuva Thomassen | | Bøler IF - Friidrett | | 1.47.40 |
4 | | 261 | | Thea Sildnes Baklid | | Sturla, IF | | 1.51.73 |
5 | | 72 | | Ingrid Myrvang | | FIK Orion | | 1.54.93 |
6 | | 151 | | Ellen Nordqvist Sjøblom | | Moss IL | | 1.58.58 |
7 | | 382 | | Nora Vold Hovde | | Måndalen | | 1.59.53 |
|
Plasseringtotal |
Plass | | Startnr: | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | 300 | | Marie Skjæggestad | | Tyrving IL | | 1.44.42 |
2 | | 190 | | Ane Granne Kvale | | Oppegård IL | | 1.45.91 |
3 | | 63 | | Tuva Thomassen | | Bøler IF - Friidrett | | 1.47.40 |
4 | | 261 | | Thea Sildnes Baklid | | Sturla, IF | | 1.51.73 |
5 | | 72 | | Ingrid Myrvang | | FIK Orion | | 1.54.93 |
6 | | 197 | | Eleonora Olsmats | | Danderyd SK | | 1.57.13 |
7 | | 151 | | Ellen Nordqvist Sjøblom | | Moss IL | | 1.58.58 |
8 | | 225 | | Helle Låhne Smedsrud | | Sem IF | | 1.59.44 |
9 | | 382 | | Nora Vold Hovde | | Måndalen | | 1.59.53 |
10 | | 329 | | Frida Kullerud | | Varteig IL | | 2.00.80 |
11 | | 184 | | Stine Bratteng | | Nittedal IL | | 2.01.29 |
12 | | 330 | | Isabelle Grandahl | | Varteig IL | | 2.04.82 |
13 | | 18 | | Camilla Lunde Colleuille | | BUL, IL i | | 2.06.28 |
14 | | 378 | | Vilde Kenworthy | | Oppegård IL | | 2.06.85 |
15 | | 377 | | Victoria Kenworthy | | Oppegård IL | | 2.08.01 |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem |
|
J-13 Kule |
Plass: | | | | Navn: | | Klubb: | | Resultat: |
1 | | 197 | | Eleonora Olsmats | | Danderyd SK | | 11.43 |
| |
2 | | 183 | | Siri Kaarstein | | Nittedal IL | | 10.69 |
| |
3 | | 379 | | Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen | | Norna Salhus | | 9.96 |
| |
4 | | 225 | | Helle Låhne Smedsrud | | Sem IF | | 9.85 |
| |
5 | | 382 | | Nora Vold Hovde | | Måndalen | | 9.18 |
| |
6 | | 51 | | Karine Jacobsen | | Bækkelagets SK | | 8.07 |
| |
7 | | 184 | | Stine Bratteng | | Nittedal IL | | 7.69 |
| |
8 | | 18 | | Camilla Lunde Colleuille | | BUL, IL i | | 7.23 |
| |
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem Resultatservice: Reidar Kr. Hansen / Per Behrens Jørgensen |