RESULTAT
Julklappsjakten 2013-12-07/08
Friidrottens Hus
Göteborgs KIK
Uppdaterad: 13-12-08
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag  Föreningstävling(pdf)   


 
M 60m
Försök heat 1 7 dec  
Patrik Bergström 83 Sävedalens AIK 7.35 q
Elvis Camic 89 Aalborg Atletik 7.38 q
Alexander Rahm Johansson 92 IK Orient 7.75 q
Jan-Arne Sagdahl 50 Ullevi FK 10.41
SAK 77 2 Silkeborg AK-77 ej start
Anton Jahnke 95 IFK Helsingborg ej start

Försök heat 2 7 dec  
Sakaria Hussien 93 Falkenbergs IK 7.44 q
Linus Ahnbo 93 Mölndals AIK 7.45 q
Troels Christensen 92 Aalborg Atletik 7.47 q
Mattias Håkansson 94 IK Orient 7.58 q
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92 Bagsvaerd AC 7.83 q
Rudi Rye Kristensen 90 Aalborg Atletik 7.90

Final 7 dec  
Patrik Bergström 83 Sävedalens AIK 7.29
Elvis Camic 89 Aalborg Atletik 7.31
Troels Christensen 92 Aalborg Atletik 7.39
Sakaria Hussien 93 Falkenbergs IK 7.47
Linus Ahnbo 93 Mölndals AIK 7.49
Mattias Håkansson 94 IK Orient 7.52
Alexander Rahm Johansson 92 IK Orient 7.72
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92 Bagsvaerd AC 7.95


M Längd
7 dec  
Guillem Rocca-Castany 91 Spanien 6,55

1   2   3   4   5   6  
G.Rocca-Castany 6,42 6,55 6,45 X X X


M Kula 7.26 kg
7 dec  
Torbjörn Julin 89 Ullevi FK 11,64
Urban Lif 68 IK Stål 10,52
Marcus Johansson 94 Tanums IF 9,94
Lars Diechle 69 Sävedalens AIK 8,67
Göran Åberg 60 Lerum Friidrott 8,45
Gösta Castor 48 Klippans FK 8,00
Jan-Arne Sagdahl 50 Ullevi FK 7,82 3kg

1   2   3   4   5   6  
T.Julin X X 10,56 11,64 X X
L.Diechle X 8,62 8,67 X 8,58 X
M.Johansson 9,61 9,91 9,28 9,50 9,57 9,94
G.Castor 7,66 7,88 X 8,00 X -
U.Lif 9,30 10,40 10,52 10,32 9,92 X
G.Åberg 7,70 8,45 7,81 8,18 7,12 X
J.Sagdahl 7,43 7,33 7,31 7,82 7,69 7,41


M 4 x 200m
Finalheat 1 7 dec  
IFK Helsingborg Zack Rönngård-95
Marcus Tornée-98
Marinel Walfridsson-95
Patrik Malmqvist-95

1:42.49 1
Mölndals AIK 98 - 1 Filip Schwartz-98
Richard Heikkilä-98
Anton Stubberud-98
Markus Bredberg-98

1:42.95 3
IF Kville 98 - 1




DQ - tjuvstart

Finalheat 2 7 dec  
Örgryte IS 1 Victor Koch-98
Arvid Ryberg-98
Max Hejdenberg-98
Filip Wenander-98

1:42.56 2
Bagsvaerd AC 1




1:48.84 4


P19 60m
Försök heat 1 7 dec  
Erik Söderberg 96 Mölndals AIK 7.60 q
Radyar Mohammad 96 Ullevi FK 7.65 q
Jakob Plaschke 96 Aalborg Atletik 7.68 q
Gustav Lindqvist 96 Högby IF 7.97 q
Robin Noping 96 Ullevi FK 8.07 q

Försök heat 2 7 dec  
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 7.22 q
Erik Gedda 95 Mölndals AIK 7.37 q
Anton Jahnke 95 IFK Helsingborg 7.78 q
MikkelMaarbjerg Andersen 96 Aalborg Atletik 8.45
Marinel Walfridsson 95 IFK Helsingborg 8.96

Final 7 dec  
Erik Gedda 95 Mölndals AIK 7.22
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 7.23
Erik Söderberg 96 Mölndals AIK 7.50
Anton Jahnke 95 IFK Helsingborg 7.62
Jakob Plaschke 96 Aalborg Atletik 7.73
Radyar Mohammad 96 Ullevi FK 7.78
Gustav Lindqvist 96 Högby IF 7.97
Robin Noping 96 Ullevi FK 8.07


P19 1500m
Final 7 dec  
Gabriel Steffensen 96 Sävedalens AIK 4:14.23
Awet Mengstaeb 95 Örgryte IS 4:14.38
Jakob Ranglin Grisslev 95 Örgryte IS 4:15.24
Abdulwahab Abdulle 96 IK Ymer 4:16.82
Klaus Præst Jaqué 92 Bagsvaerd AC 4:33.60 M
Farah Mire 95 Ullevi FK 4:38.96
Marinel Walfridsson 95 IFK Helsingborg 5:01.82
Anton Welliver 95 Mölndals AIK 5:09.03


P19 Stav
7 dec  
Andreas Carlsson 95 IK Ymer 461
Arvid Björemark 95 IF Rigor 375

360 375 390 400 410 420 430 440 461 476
A.Carlsson - - - - - xxo - o o xxx
A.Björemark - xo xxx


P19 Längd
7 dec  
Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 Malmö AI 6,71
Jesper Frykholm 96 Glanshammars IF 6,15
Jakob Plaschke 96 Aalborg Atletik 5,74
Anton Östebo 96 Glanshammars IF 5,72
Patrick Malmquist 95 IFK Helsingborg 5,16

1   2   3   4   5   6  
P.Malmquist 5,12 4,80 5,16 - - -
A.Östebo 5,59 5,72 5,52 5,51 - -
J.Frykholm 6,15 5,13 5,77 5,97 6,09 4,40
T.Nilsson Montler 6,52 6,47 X 6,53 6,71 5,64
J.Plaschke 5,74 5,74 5,65 5,08 5,72 5,53


P19 Kula 6.0 kg
7 dec  
Gustav Lindqvist 96 Högby IF 10,70
MikkelMaarbjerg Andersen 96 Aalborg Atletik 10,64

1   2   3   4   5   6  
G.Lindqvist 10,70 X 9,29 X X 9,02
M.Andersen 10,41 10,23 X 9,47 10,64 X


P17 60m
Försök heat 1 7 dec  
Filip Augustsson 97 Brattås CK 7.39 q
Nils Eickhoff 97 IK Ymer 7.51 q
Albin Suljov 97 FIK Färjestaden 7.61 q
Chidozie Abika 97 IF Kville 7.71 q
Christofer Pool Wiklund 97 Falköpings FIK 7.72

Försök heat 2 7 dec  
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97 Aalborg Atletik 7.34 q
Martin Arvidsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 7.49 q
Elias Martinsson 97 Brattås CK 7.62 q
Lukas Lilja 97 Klippans FK 7.68 q
Joakim Carlsson 97 IK Bergaström 7.98
Jakob Holt Jensen 97 Aalborg Atletik 8.14
Pacco Agbitsa 01 IK Olympia 8.68 P13

Final 7 dec  
Filip Augustsson 97 Brattås CK 7.38
Martin Arvidsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 7.50
Nils Eickhoff 97 IK Ymer 7.51
Albin Suljov 97 FIK Färjestaden 7.61
Elias Martinsson 97 Brattås CK 7.63
Chidozie Abika 97 IF Kville 7.71
Lukas Lilja 97 Klippans FK 7.75
Benjamin Lobo Vedel 97 Aalborg Atletik ej start


P17 1500m
Final 7 dec  
Leo Magnusson 98 Sävedalens AIK 4:17.21 P16 1:a
Suldan Hassan 98 Ullevi FK 4:18.32 P16 2:a
Daniel Erikssson 97 Mölndals AIK 4:18.55 P17 1:a
Filip Wadman 97 Mölndals AIK 4:26.00 P17 2:a
Mohamuud Ahemed 98 IK Ymer 4:30.18 P16 3:a
Andreas Söderlund Olsson 98 Linköpings GIF 4:35.63 P16 4:a
Marcus Bredberg 98 Mölndals AIK 4:36.37 P16 5:a
Jacob Lidman 97 Hälle IF 4:42.63 P17 3:a
Erik Westerlind 98 Ullevi FK 5:40.04 P16 6:a


P17 Stav
7 dec  
Jakob Holt Jensen 97 Aalborg Atletik 375
Nils Eickhoff 97 IK Ymer 360
Albin Fagerblom 97 Falköpings AIK 320

300 320 340 360 375 390
J.Jensen - - o xo o xxx
A.Fagerblom o o xxx
N.Eickhoff xo o o xxo xxx


P17 Längd
7 dec  
Filip Augustsson 97 Brattås CK 6,44
Elias Martinsson 97 Brattås CK 6,34
Nils Eickhoff 97 IK Ymer 6,17
Christofer Pool Wiklund 97 Falköpings FIK 5,92
Viktor Johansson 97 Ullevi FK 5,70
Lukas Lilja 97 Klippans FK 5,65
Oscar Mattsson 97 Kisa SK 5,58
Albin Fagerblom 97 Falköpings AIK 5,00

1   2   3   4   5   6  
N.Eickhoff 6,17 X 6,08 X X X
F.Augustsson 5,91 6,03 6,28 6,40 6,44 4,75
O.Mattsson 5,58 X 5,42 5,23 5,33 X
A.Fagerblom 4,56 4,72 5,00 4,85 4,89 4,69
E.Martinsson 6,23 6,22 6,18 X 6,34 6,32
V.Johansson 5,34 5,46 5,58 5,56 5,70 5,31
L.Lilja X 5,47 5,41 5,21 X 5,65
C.Pool Wiklund 5,92 X X X - X


P17 Kula 5.0 kg
7 dec  
Jakob Gardenkrans 97 Malmö AI 16,34 JK-Rek
Samuel Andresen 97 IFK Helsingborg 12,94
Jakob Holt Jensen 97 Aalborg Atletik 9,49

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Gardenkrans 15,80 X 16,34 X 16,00 X
S.Andresen 12,18 11,89 12,22 12,55 X 12,94
J.Jensen 9,16 9,10 X 8,88 9,36 9,49


P16 60m
Försök heat 1 7 dec  
Max Hrelja 98 Linköpings GIF 7.24 q
Andreas Støve 98 Silkeborg AK-77 7.74 q
Filip Andrén 98 Ullevi FK 7.81
Häzem Elagouz 98 Ullevi FK 7.84
Lasse Bangsgaard 98 Herning GF 7.85
Axel Nykvist 98 Tranås AIF 7.86
Laurits Esmarch Børgesen 98 IK Olympia 8.48

Försök heat 2 7 dec  
Filip Schwartz 98 Mölndals AIK 7.35 q
Simon Larsson 98 IK Ymer 7.49 q
Martin Dam Larsen 98 Aalborg Atletik 7.76 q
Richard Heikkilä 98 Mölndals AIK 7.79
Victor Koch 98 Örgryte IS 7.81
William Edkvist 98 Lerum Friidrott 7.95
Alexander Bengtsson 98 Klippans FK 8.13

Försök heat 3 7 dec  
Bartek Sakowksi 98 SK Vidar 7.42 q
Marcus Tornée 98 IFK Helsingborg 7.48 q
William Björkman 98 IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.59 q
Gustav Eriksson 98 IF Kville 8.04
Andreas Carlsson 98 Trollhättan FIK 8.14
Pontus Ericstam 98 Ullevi FK 8.24
Kampol Taeng-Iam 98 Mölndals AIK 8.39
Anders Yde Bentsen 98 Aalborg Atletik 8.68

Final 7 dec  
Max Hrelja 98 Linköpings GIF 7.18
Filip Schwartz 98 Mölndals AIK 7.26
Bartek Sakowksi 98 SK Vidar 7.30
Marcus Tornée 98 IFK Helsingborg 7.49
William Björkman 98 IK Hakarpspojkarna 7.62
Andreas Støve 98 Silkeborg AK-77 7.84
Martin Dam Larsen 98 Aalborg Atletik ej start
Simon Larsson 98 IK Ymer ej start


P16 Stav
7 dec  
Robin Jacobsson 98 Ullevi FK 390
Mauro Karlsfred 98 Ullevi FK 340
Jacob Olvik 98 Ullevi FK 300
Simon Larsson 98 IK Ymer 300
Gustav Bålström 98 Ullevi FK 300

280 300 320 340 360 375 390 400 410 420
M.Karlsfred - - o o x- - -
J.Olvik o o xxx
G.Bålström xo xo xxx
R.Jacobsson - o o o xo xxo o xxx
S.Larsson o xo xxx


P16 Längd
7 dec  
Simon Larsson 98 IK Ymer 6,15
Richard Heikkilä 98 Mölndals AIK 5,87
Filip Schwartz 98 Mölndals AIK 5,77
Sebastian Sund Frandsen 98 Aalborg Atletik 5,64
Erik Dahlqvist 98 IK Orient 5,62
Marcus Tornée 98 IFK Helsingborg 5,61
Samuel Wiik 98 IF Rigor 5,31
Andreas Støve 98 Silkeborg AK-77 5,08
Gustav Eriksson 98 IF Kville 4,98
10  Andreas Carlsson 98 Trollhättan FIK 4,86
11  Pontus Ericstam 98 Ullevi FK 4,48
12  Kampol Taeng-Iam 98 Mölndals AIK 4,44

1   2   3   4   5   6  
S.Larsson 5,95 5,90 6,15 6,06 5,98 6,15
A.Støve 4,80 4,91 5,08 X X 4,91
M.Tornée 4,33 5,44 5,48 X X 5,61
A.Carlsson 4,86 X 4,85
S.Wiik 5,02 5,13 5,14 5,31 5,28 5,43
P.Ericstam 4,48 4,14 4,16
K.Taeng-Iam X 3,92 4,44
S.Sund Frandsen 5,20 5,49 5,46 5,53 5,41 5,64
F.Schwartz 5,64 5,44 5,76 5,75 5,67 5,77
G.Eriksson 4,86 4,81 4,98
E.Dahlqvist 5,62 5,54 5,51 5,61 4,58 X
R.Heikkilä 5,75 X 5,73 5,87 X 5,86


P16 Kula 5.0 kg
7 dec  
Simon Larsson 98 IK Ymer 12,49
Axel Nykvist 98 Tranås AIF 10,82
Viktor Taveras 98 Falköpings FIK 9,65
Alexander Bengtsson 98 Klippans FK 8,31
Kampol Taeng-Iam 98 Mölndals AIK 8,22

1   2   3   4   5   6  
K.Taeng-Iam 8,10 8,22 7,37 7,64 7,56 7,43
A.Nykvist 10,11 9,75 10,82 X 9,32 10,12
S.Larsson 12,49 X X 12,45 12,32 -
A.Bengtsson 7,89 7,39 8,31 X 7,40 7,88
V.Taveras 8,85 9,65 9,23 8,94 9,61 9,49


P15 60m
Försök heat 1 7 dec  
Jonas Röst 99 Örgryte IS 7.84 q
Axel Jeske Magnusson 99 Sävedalens AIK 7.88 q
Daniel Brandao 99 Klippans FK 8.21
Robin Ostenfeldt 99 Silkeborg AK-77 8.37
Lukas Damkjær Vinding 99 Herning GF 8.49
Tor Fåhraeus 99 Danderyds SK 8.68
Frederik Norstedt 99 IFK Helsingborg 9.21
Markus Ostenfeldt 99 Silkeborg AK-77 9.39

Försök heat 2 7 dec  
Marcus Lidman 99 Hälle IF 7.61 q
Otto Bergland 99 IF Rigor 7.82 q
Eric Nilsson 99 IFK Helsingborg 7.84 q
Victor Wiberg 99 IK Stål 8.02 q
Johan Lindqvist 99 Högby IF 8.06 q
Erik Ovesson 99 IFK Helsingborg 8.15
Gerald Cerri 99 Örgryte IS 8.37
Christian Hougaard-Enevoldsen 99 Silkeborg AK-77 8.37

Försök heat 3 7 dec  
Alexander Andreasson 99 Örgryte IS 7.67 q
Jonas Renz 99 IK Norrköping FI 7.95 q
Pontus Persson 99 IFK Helsingborg 8.10 q
Anton Ohlström 99 Klippans FK 8.19
David Sass Mikkelsen 99 Herning GF 8.33
Felix Eriksson 99 Klippans FK 8.60
Magnus Justesen 99 Silkeborg AK-77 9.02
Mikkel Heinrich 99 Silkeborg AK-77 9.40

Försök heat 4 7 dec  
Joel Mumbongo 99 Örgryte IS 7.58 q
Rasmus Brendborg 99 Aalborg Atletik 7.82 q
Anton Bengtsson 99 Ullevi FK 7.83 q
Truls Solli-Larsson 99 Ullevi FK 7.83 q
Oscar Lindwall 99 Västerviks IF 7.97 q
Albin Månsson 99 IFK Växjö 7.98 q
Arvid Friberg 99 Danderyds SK 8.40
Oscar Fihn 99 IFK Helsingborg 8.56

Finalheat 1 7 dec  
Marcus Lidman 99 Hälle IF 7.48
Alexander Andreasson 99 Örgryte IS 7.65
Eric Nilsson 99 IFK Helsingborg 7.72
Rasmus Brendborg 99 Aalborg Atletik 7.78
Anton Bengtsson 99 Ullevi FK 7.79
Otto Bergland 99 IF Rigor 7.86
Truls Solli-Larsson 99 Ullevi FK 7.87
Joel Mumbongo 99 Örgryte IS DQ tjuvstart

Finalheat 2 7 dec  
Jonas Röst 99 Örgryte IS 7.85
Oscar Lindwall 99 Västerviks IF 7.99
Pontus Persson 99 IFK Helsingborg 8.03
Victor Wiberg 99 IK Stål 8.07
Johan Lindqvist 99 Högby IF 8.14
Albin Månsson 99 IFK Växjö ej start
Axel Jeske Magnusson 99 Sävedalens AIK ej start
Jonas Renz 99 IK Norrköping FI ej start


P15 1000m
Final 7 dec  
Niklas Johasson 99 Sävedalens AIK 2:52.33
Tobias Tranderyd 99 KFUM Örebro 2:53.17
Jack Karlsson 99 KFUM Örebro 2:53.69
Jonathan Borg 99 Trollhättan FIK 2:59.18
Simon Wiklund 99 IK Wilske 3:02.59
Markus Lundborg 99 Ullevi FK 3:05.58
Robin Ostenfeldt 99 Silkeborg AK-77 3:05.88
Tobias Lorentzon 99 IFK Helsingborg 3:09.25
Svante Wester 99 Örgryte IS 3:09.74
10  Arvid Friberg 99 Danderyds SK 3:13.06
11  Robert Åkesson 99 Lidköpings IS 3:37.93


P15 Stav
7 dec  
Filip Anell 99 IK Ymer 300
Jonas Renz 99 IK Norrköping FI 290
Adam Bengtsson 99 Mölndals AIK 290
André Magnusson 99 IFK Växjö 270
David Sass Mikkelsen 99 Herning GF 260
Tor Fåhraeus 99 Danderyds SK X

200 220 230 240 250 260 270 280 290 300 310 320 330 340 350 355
A.Bengtsson - - - - o o o xo o xxx
J.Renz - - - - - - o o o xxx
F.Anell - - - - o o xo o xxo o xxx
D.Sass Mikkelsen - - - xo o o xxx
A.Magnusson - - - o o o o xxx
T.Fåhraeus - xxx


P15 Längd
7 dec  
Robin Gustafsson 99 Brattås CK 5,89
Marcus Lidman 99 Hälle IF 5,71
Axel Jeske Magnusson 99 Sävedalens AIK 5,56
Simon Wiklund 99 IK Wilske 5,37
Albin Månsson 99 IFK Växjö 5,35
Jonas Röst 99 Örgryte IS 5,28
Pontus Persson 99 IFK Helsingborg 5,24
Erik Andersson 99 Sävedalens AIK 5,24
Anton Ohlström 99 Klippans FK 5,02
10  Joel Bengtsson 99 IFK Helsingborg 5,01
11  Johan Lindqvist 99 Högby IF 4,99
12  Linus Bertilsson 99 IFK Göteborg 4,98
13  Victor Wiberg 99 IK Stål 4,93
14  Magnus Pedersén 99 IFK Göteborg 4,91
15  Gustav Mattsson 99 Kisa SK 4,89
16  Daniel Brandao 99 Klippans FK 4,84
17  Hugo Rosvall 99 Sävedalens AIK 4,76
18  Olof Wiberg 99 Ullevi FK 4,74
19  Alexander Andreasson 99 Örgryte IS 4,29
20  Robert Åkesson 99 Lidköpings IS 4,17
21  Felix Eriksson 99 Klippans FK 3,96
22  Markus Ostenfeldt 99 Silkeborg AK-77 3,79
23  Mikkel Heinrich 99 Silkeborg AK-77 3,54
Viggo Hahnsson 99 Örgryte IS X
Eric Nilsson 99 IFK Helsingborg X

1   2   3   4   5   6  
J.Lindqvist 4,99 4,73 X
M.Pedersén 4,91 4,57 3,42
H.Rosvall 4,76 4,76 4,73
A.Andreasson 3,25 4,06 4,29
J.Röst 5,15 X 5,12 5,28 5,23 5,23
E.Andersson 5,24 4,85 X 4,79 4,86 X
D.Brandao X 4,84 X
E.Nilsson X X 0 X
V.Hahnsson X X X
O.Wiberg 4,74 4,53 X
L.Bertilsson 4,75 4,88 4,98
A.Ohlström 5,02 4,99 4,98
S.Wiklund 4,90 5,06 5,37
P.Persson 5,16 4,97 5,22 4,96 5,24 5,19
R.Gustafsson 5,77 5,89 5,85 5,79 X 5,84
M.Ostenfeldt 3,79 3,70 X
F.Eriksson 3,81 3,96 3,37
J.Bengtsson 4,93 5,01 4,94
A.Jeske Magnusson 5,14 5,50 5,47 5,55 5,42 5,56
A.Månsson 5,34 5,28 5,35 5,14 X 5,22
M.Heinrich 3,54 3,37 3,02
V.Wiberg 4,81 4,78 4,93
R.Åkesson 4,17 3,85 3,80
M.Lidman 5,59 5,53 5,71 5,32 5,52 X
G.Mattsson 4,89 4,83 4,17


P15 Kula 4.0 kg
7 dec  
Axel Jeske Magnusson 99 Sävedalens AIK 12,88
Hugo Rosvall 99 Sävedalens AIK 12,52
Emil Sjölin 99 IF Rigor 11,98
Victor Wiberg 99 IK Stål 11,83
André Magnusson 99 IFK Växjö 11,68
August Bergstrand 99 Ullevi FK 10,88
Rey Yasui 99 IF Kville 10,59
Oscar Lindwall 99 Västerviks IF 10,38
Johan Lindqvist 99 Högby IF 10,03
10  Erik Ovesson 99 IFK Helsingborg 9,50
11  Markus Ostenfeldt 99 Silkeborg AK-77 9,28
12  Christian Hougaard-Enevoldsen 99 Silkeborg AK-77 8,95
13  Lukas Damkjær Vinding 99 Herning GF 8,86
14  Magnus Justesen 99 Silkeborg AK-77 7,54
15  Oscar Fihn 99 IFK Helsingborg 7,43
16  Frederik Norstedt 99 IFK Helsingborg 5,47

1   2   3   4   5   6  
H.Rosvall 12,46 X 12,52 12,26 12,46 X
V.Wiberg 11,83 10,86 X 11,10 10,97 -
A.Magnusson 10,48 11,24 11,23 11,68 X 11,59
E.Ovesson 9,32 8,90 9,50
R.Yasui 10,59 X X 10,11 X X
J.Lindqvist 10,03 9,56 9,53
A.Jeske Magnusson 11,82 12,01 X X X 12,88
A.Bergstrand X 10,88 X X X 10,86
M.Ostenfeldt 9,28 8,76 7,92
F.Norstedt 5,47 X 5,37
L.Vinding 8,37 8,86 7,98
M.Justesen 7,54 7,06 7,21
C.Hougaard-Enevol 7,75 7,47 8,95
E.Sjölin 11,98 10,04 11,52 11,73 11,52 10,81
O.Lindwall 9,91 9,66 10,38 9,46
O.Fihn 6,19 7,43 6,85


P15 4 x 200m
Finalheat 1 7 dec  
Örgryte IS 1 Alexander Andresson-99
Viggo Hansson-99
Felix Harsen Nilsson-00
Joel Mumbongo-99

1:40.25 1
IFK Helsingborg L 2 Oscar Fihun-99
Fredrik Nordstedt-99
Erik Ovesson-99
Philip Sänneskog-99

1:50.35 5
SAK 77 1




1:56.89 6
Mölndals AIK 1 Ludwig Bumster
Måns Roos
Marcus Nordlund
OscarWeidenholk

2:08.67 7

Finalheat 2 7 dec  
IFK Helsingborg 99 - 2 Joel Bengtsson -99
Tobias Lorentzon-99
Pontus Persson-99
Eric Nilsson-99

1:44.92 2
Örgryte IS 2 Carl Bergström-00
Jonas Röst-99
Svante Wester-99
Gerald Cerri-99

1:47.04 3
Sävedalens AIK 1 Albin Thunberg-00
Malkom Lundkvist-00
Niklas Johansson-99


1:49.83 4


P14 60m
Försök heat 1 7 dec  
Simon Hultén 00 Sävedalens AIK 7.96 q
Hampus Holmberg 00 Högby IF 8.10 q
Carl Bengtström 00 Örgryte IS 8.29
Jacob Ståhl 00 IFK Växjö 8.66
Erik Dreifeldt 00 Tingbergs AIS 9.29
Mads Dahl-Jessen 00 Silkeborg AK-77 9.40
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell 00 Klippans FK 10.00

Försök heat 2 7 dec  
Linus Kapstad 00 Umedalens IF 7.88 q
Emil Fagerlin 00 Trollhättan FIK 8.07 q
Felix Larsen Nilsson 00 Örgryte IS 8.23 q
David Engvall 00 IK Hakarpspojkarna 8.26
Rasmus Vejlgård 00 Silkeborg AK-77 8.59
Sam Nilsson-Ezeh 00 IF Rigor 8.61
Anton Winroth 00 IFK Växjö 8.81
Viktor Tullgren 00 Klippans FK 9.93

Försök heat 3 7 dec  
Surachai Kunmark 00 Strömstads IF 7.67 q
Philip Ludwigs 00 Danderyds SK 7.95 q
Beniam Hagelberg 00 Mölndals AIK 8.79
Ludvig Jönsson 00 IFK Växjö 8.88
Wiggo Jonåker 00 Mölndals AIK 8.94
Alexander Trulsson 00 IFK Växjö 9.02
Adam Julin 00 Lerum Friidrott 9.62
Simon Lanngren 00 Sävedalens AIK ej start

Försök heat 4 7 dec  
Gustav Karlsson 00 KFUM Örebro 7.88 q
Hampus Lilja 00 Klippans FK 8.34
Tobias Carlryd 00 IF Rigor 8.43
Victor Petersson 00 IFK Växjö 8.86
Lucas Richardt 00 Silkeborg AK-77 8.94
Mike Kloster Rasmussen 20 Herning GF 9.06
Jonathan Bengtsson 00 Mölndals AIK 9.43

Final 7 dec  
Surachai Kunmark 00 Strömstads IF 7.62
Gustav Karlsson 00 KFUM Örebro 7.77
Philip Ludwigs 00 Danderyds SK 7.82
Linus Kapstad 00 Umedalens IF 7.85
Simon Hultén 00 Sävedalens AIK 7.92
Hampus Holmberg 00 Högby IF 8.04
Emil Fagerlin 00 Trollhättan FIK 8.10
Felix Larsen Nilsson 00 Örgryte IS 8.16


P14 200m
Finalheat 1 7 dec  
Gustav Karlsson 00 KFUM Örebro 25.37 1
Linus Kapstad 00 Umedalens IF 25.78 2
Philip Ludwigs 00 Danderyds SK 26.08 3
Jonathan Granath 00 KFUM Örebro 27.47 6

Finalheat 2 7 dec  
Carl Bengtström 00 Örgryte IS 26.40 4
Joel Gyldén 00 IF Kville 27.87 8
Malkolm Lundkvist 00 Sävedalens AIK 28.54 9
Sam Nilsson-Ezeh 00 IF Rigor 28.63 10

Finalheat 3 7 dec  
David Engvall 00 IK Hakarpspojkarna 27.49 7
Lucas Olsson 00 Lidköpings IS 29.05 13
Nils Jonsson 00 Danderyds SK 29.92 16
Mads Dahl-Jessen 00 Silkeborg AK-77 30.15 17

Finalheat 4 7 dec  
Hampus Lilja 00 Klippans FK 27.35 5
Alex Wisme 00 IFK Växjö 28.82 11
Ludvig Jönsson 00 IFK Växjö 29.71 15
Lucas Richardt 00 Silkeborg AK-77 31.02 18

Finalheat 5 7 dec  
Rasmus Vejlgård 00 Silkeborg AK-77 29.04 12
Jacob Ståhl 00 IFK Växjö 29.39 14
Sebastian Smusin 00 IF Kronan 31.26 19


P14 Stav
7 dec  
William Rydin 00 Ullevi FK 280
Jona Askelund 00 Mölndals AIK 250
Alex Näsholm Ahlberg 00 IF Rigor 240
Lukas Flogård 00 IF Kville 240
Jonathan Hagehed 00 IFK Växjö 210
Adam Frison 00 Mölndals AIK 200
Oscar Arvidson 00 Sävedalens AIK 170

160 170 180 190 200 210 220 230 240 250 260 270 280 290
A.Näsholm Ahlberg - - - o - o o o o xxx
J.Hagehed - xo o o xo o xxx
L.Flogård - - - - o o o xo o xxx
O.Arvidson - o x- - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - -
J.Askelund - - - - - o o o xxo o xxx
A.Frison o o o o xxo xxx
W.Rydin - - - - - - - o - o xxo xo xo xxx


P14 Längd
7 dec  
Gustav Karlsson 00 KFUM Örebro 5,39
Surachai Kunmark 00 Strömstads IF 5,31
Linus Kapstad 00 Umedalens IF 5,09
Philip Ludwigs 00 Danderyds SK 4,95
Beniam Hagelberg 00 Mölndals AIK 4,94
Tobias Carlryd 00 IF Rigor 4,83
Simon Jonsson 00 Lidköpings IS 4,76
Jonathan Granath 00 KFUM Örebro 4,60
Jona Askelund 00 Mölndals AIK 4,40
10  Anton Winroth 00 IFK Växjö 4,33
11  Jonathan Hagehed 00 IFK Växjö 4,24
12  Ludvig Jönsson 00 IFK Växjö 4,18
13  Jacob Ståhl 00 IFK Växjö 4,16
14  Alexander Trulsson 00 IFK Växjö 4,16
15  Victor Petersson 00 IFK Växjö 4,15
16  Erik Dreifeldt 00 Tingbergs AIS 4,15
17  Hampus Holmberg 00 Högby IF 4,10
18  Simon Hultén 00 Sävedalens AIK 4,06
19  Sam Nilsson-Ezeh 00 IF Rigor 3,95
20  Lucas Richardt 00 Silkeborg AK-77 3,95
21  Jonathan Bengtsson 00 Mölndals AIK 3,89
22  Adam Frison 00 Mölndals AIK 3,80
23  Mads Dahl-Jessen 00 Silkeborg AK-77 3,70
24  Filip Linnér 00 IFK Göteborg 3,65
25  Sebastian Smusin 00 IF Kronan 3,65
26  Mike Kloster Rasmussen 20 Herning GF 3,59
27  Viktor Tullgren 00 Klippans FK 3,39
28  David Strandberg 00 IFK Göteborg 3,30
29  Adam Julin 00 Lerum Friidrott 2,94
Joel Gyldén 00 IF Kville X

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Dreifeldt 4,15 3,77 3,50
G.Karlsson 5,07 4,98 5,17 4,98 5,00 5,39
A.Frison 3,60 3,56 3,80
S.Hultén 3,85 4,06 X
J.Askelund 4,04 4,40 3,28
J.Ståhl X 4,16 4,11
D.Strandberg 3,27 3,20 3,30
T.Carlryd 4,62 3,21 4,51 X 4,83 4,82
B.Hagelberg 4,30 4,65 4,68 4,75 4,94 4,76
H.Holmberg 3,92 X 4,10
L.Richardt 3,95 3,77 3,64
J.Gyldén X X X
M.Rasmussen X 3,59 3,54
S.Kunmark 4,88 5,31 5,19 5,01 3,08 5,12
J.Granath 4,60 4,50 4,52 4,60 4,36 4,50
F.Linnér 3,65 X 3,30
A.Winroth 4,29 4,22 4,33
S.Jonsson 4,35 4,60 4,59 4,65 4,56 4,76
L.Jönsson 4,18 3,85 3,43
J.Bengtsson 3,87 3,55 3,89
J.Hagehed 4,06 4,24 4,13
S.Nilsson-Ezeh 3,95 3,90 3,82
V.Tullgren 3,39 2,82 3,24
A.Trulsson 4,16 3,94 3,86
M.Dahl-Jessen 3,70 3,33 2,98
L.Kapstad 4,80 5,02 X 4,79 4,49 5,09
P.Ludwigs 4,42 4,69 4,73 4,95 4,78 4,42
V.Petersson X 4,15 3,84
S.Smusin X 3,65 X
A.Julin X X 2,94


P14 Kula 4.0 kg
7 dec  
Alex Wisme 00 IFK Växjö 11,88
Surachai Kunmark 00 Strömstads IF 11,26
Hampus Holmberg 00 Högby IF 10,90
Simon Strand 00 Högby IF 9,85
Joel Gyldén 00 IF Kville 9,78
Hampus Lilja 00 Klippans FK 9,59
Simon Lanngren 00 Sävedalens AIK 9,10
Jona Askelund 00 Mölndals AIK 8,66
Lucas Richardt 00 Silkeborg AK-77 8,30
10  Linus Kapstad 00 Umedalens IF 7,53
11  Filip Linnér 00 IFK Göteborg 7,45
12  Viktor Tullgren 00 Klippans FK 7,45
13  Rasmus Vejlgård 00 Silkeborg AK-77 6,43
14  Adam Julin 00 Lerum Friidrott 6,02
15  Hampus Nordstedt Kjell 00 Klippans FK 5,42
16  Mads Dahl-Jessen 00 Silkeborg AK-77 5,28
Mike Kloster Rasmussen 20 Herning GF X

1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Dahl-Jessen X 5,28 4,80
S.Lanngren 9,10 X X X X X
A.Julin 5,83 5,84 6,02
L.Kapstad 7,53 - -
S.Kunmark 11,19 10,81 9,90 9,16 9,06 11,26
L.Richardt 8,20 8,30 8,09
H.Lilja 9,59 8,87 8,96 9,29 9,07 8,73
M.Rasmussen X X X
S.Strand 9,25 9,22 9,77 9,85 9,70 9,50
J.Gyldén 8,16 9,58 8,40 8,70 9,03 9,78
A.Wisme 10,72 10,26 11,76 11,16 11,11 11,88
F.Linnér 7,19 6,83 7,45
H.Nordstedt Kjell 5,09 5,42 5,18
H.Holmberg 10,26 9,93 10,16 10,72 10,90 10,78
J.Askelund 8,08 7,98 8,36 8,46 8,66 8,42
R.Vejlgård 6,31 6,43 6,27
V.Tullgren 6,54 6,93 7,45


P13 60m
Försök heat 1 7 dec  
William Sander 01 Mölndals AIK 8.66 q
Victor Natvig 01 IFK Växjö 9.20
Fabian Berntsson 01 Sävedalens AIK 9.38
Albin Rådahl 01 Laholms IF 9.66
Daniel Nilsson 01 Kongahälla AIK 9.67
Simon Boerenbeker Klang 01 Majornas IK 10.07
Pacco Agbitsa 01 IK Olympia ej start

Försök heat 2 7 dec  
Jesper Larsson 01 Ullevi FK 8.81 q
Elliot Wallin 01 Majornas IK 8.88
Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 IF Kville 9.02
Melker Drackner 01 Lidköpings IS 9.18
Alfons Petersson 01 IFK Växjö 9.22
Hampus Helamb 01 IFK Göteborg 9.33
Erik Pålsson 01 IFK Göteborg 9.54

Försök heat 3 7 dec  
Imran Lernebo 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.88 q
Henrik Renz 01 IK Norrköping FI 8.39 q
Casper Bech 01 IFK Göteborg 9.09
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01 Silkeborg AK-77 9.18
Danial Bensaid 01 Majornas IK 9.44
Gustav Graff Espensen 01 Silkeborg AK-77 9.82
Olle Leibe Bergstedt 01 Sätila SK 9.86
Jonas Halsen Bidar 01 Mölndals AIK 10.24

Försök heat 4 7 dec  
Viktor Hellström 01 IF Rigor 8.70 q
Andreas Ehn 01 IK Ymer 9.13
Viking Nilsson 01 Hönö IS 9.16
Robertsson Philip 01 Lidköpings IS 9.25
Jesper Skantze 01 Mölndals AIK 9.39
Kasper Linnér 01 IFK Växjö 9.55
Markus Nordlund 01 Mölndals AIK 9.63
Markus Lif 01 IK Stål 10.62

Försök heat 5 7 dec  
Erik Johansson 01 IFK Göteborg 8.00 q
Anton Välkki 01 IFK Göteborg 8.41 q
Rikard Cederberg 01 IF Kville 8.86 q
Ludwig Blomster 01 Mölndals AIK 9.01
Christian Pool Wiklund 01 Falköpings FIK 9.13
Isak Hejdenberg 01 Örgryte IS 10.02
Norli Aslan 01 Strömstads IF 10.18

Försök heat 6 7 dec  
Johan Claeson 01 Tranås AIF 8.66 q
Hampus Barth 01 Laholms IF 8.74 q
Emil Krenauer 01 Mölndals AIK 8.77 q
Melker Manne 01 Ullevi FK 8.80 q
Nils Bjerger 01 Laholms IF 8.98
Philip Höglund 01 IFK Göteborg 9.37
Johannes Häreblad Aronsson 01 Trollhättan FIK 10.03
Simon Jonängen 01 KFUM Arvika ej start

Försök heat 7 7 dec  
Philip Ryding 01 IF Kville 8.44 q
Jakob Zäll 01 Ängelholms IF 8.54 q
Alexander Jonsson 01 Brattås CK 8.77 q
Oskar Weidenholm 01 Mölndals AIK 8.80 q
Hannes Brodén 01 IFK Växjö 9.08
Casper Petersson 01 IFK Växjö 9.66
Melker Tillenius 01 Sävedalens AIK 10.71

Finalheat 1 7 dec  
Imran Lernebo 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 7.81 JK-Rek
Erik Johansson 01 IFK Göteborg 7.92
Henrik Renz 01 IK Norrköping FI 8.22
Jakob Zäll 01 Ängelholms IF 8.50
Anton Välkki 01 IFK Göteborg 8.52
Philip Ryding 01 IF Kville 8.53
William Sander 01 Mölndals AIK 8.69
Johan Claeson 01 Tranås AIF 8.75

Finalheat 2 7 dec  
Rikard Cederberg 01 IF Kville 8.72
Jesper Larsson 01 Ullevi FK 8.78
Emil Krenauer 01 Mölndals AIK 8.79
Hampus Barth 01 Laholms IF DQ tjuvstart

Finalheat 3 7 dec  
Viktor Hellström 01 IF Rigor 8.66
Pacco Agbitsa 01 IK Olympia 8.68
Oskar Weidenholm 01 Mölndals AIK 8.73
Alexander Jonsson 01 Brattås CK 8.75
Melker Manne 01 Ullevi FK 8.83


P13 200m
Finalheat 1 7 dec  
Imran Lernebo 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 26.34 1
Erik Johansson 01 IFK Göteborg 26.43 2
Jakob Zäll 01 Ängelholms IF 27.62 3
Pacco Agbitsa 01 IK Olympia 29.13 13

Finalheat 2 7 dec  
Kalle Wållgren 01 Lerum Friidrott 27.78 4
William Sander 01 Mölndals AIK 27.97 5
Viktor Hellström 01 IF Rigor 28.22 7
Johan Claeson 01 Tranås AIF 28.67 9

Finalheat 3 7 dec  
Philip Ryding 01 IF Kville 28.03 6
Filip Lindh 01 IFK Växjö 29.09 11
Benjamin Nygren 01 Sävedalens AIK 29.11 12
Elias Brink 01 IF Kville 29.25 14

Finalheat 4 7 dec  
Anton Välkki 01 IFK Göteborg 28.51 8
Melker Drackner 01 Lidköpings IS 30.86 23
Isac Roselius 01 IFK Växjö 32.50 29
Albin Hermenius 01 Örgryte IS 33.26 31

Finalheat 5 7 dec  
Viking Nilsson 01 Hönö IS 29.74 18
Emil Krenauer 01 Mölndals AIK 30.00 19
Melker Manne 01 Ullevi FK 30.08 20
Casper Bech 01 IFK Göteborg 30.58 22

Finalheat 6 7 dec  
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01 Silkeborg AK-77 29.54 16
Ludwig Blomster 01 Mölndals AIK 29.69 17
Andreas Ehn 01 IK Ymer 30.88 24
Danial Bensaid 01 Majornas IK 33.26 32
Philip Höglund 01 IFK Göteborg ej start -

Finalheat 7 7 dec  
Alexander Jonsson 01 Brattås CK 28.99 10
Hannes Brodén 01 IFK Växjö 30.15 21
Hampus Helamb 01 IFK Göteborg 31.68 27
Jesper Storberg 01 Mölndals AIK 33.03 30

Finalheat 8 7 dec  
Jesper Larsson 01 Ullevi FK 29.31 15
Rasmus Nygren 01 IFK Växjö 31.17 25
Robertsson Philip 01 Lidköpings IS 31.60 26
Erik Pålsson 01 IFK Göteborg 31.72 28


P13 Längd zon
7 dec  
Imran Lernebo 01 Mälarhöjdens IK 5,33
Erik Johansson 01 IFK Göteborg 5,07
Henrik Renz 01 IK Norrköping FI 5,03
Kalle Wållgren 01 Lerum Friidrott 4,87
Anton Välkki 01 IFK Göteborg 4,77
Philip Ryding 01 IF Kville 4,55
Hannes Brodén 01 IFK Växjö 4,53
Benjamin Nygren 01 Sävedalens AIK 4,44
Andreas Ehn 01 IK Ymer 4,42
10  Christian Pool Wiklund 01 Falköpings FIK 4,37
11  Elliot Wallin 01 Majornas IK 4,32
12  Jesper Larsson 01 Ullevi FK 4,31
13  Emil Krenauer 01 Mölndals AIK 4,30
14  Hampus Barth 01 Laholms IF 4,30
15  Oliver Karlsson 01 Örgryte IS 4,27
16  Nils Bjerger 01 Laholms IF 4,21
17  William Sander 01 Mölndals AIK 4,16
18  Oskar Weidenholm 01 Mölndals AIK 4,14
19  Melker Manne 01 Ullevi FK 4,07
20  Casper Bech 01 IFK Göteborg 4,07
21  Melker Drackner 01 Lidköpings IS 4,04
22  Daniel Nilsson 01 Kongahälla AIK 3,99
23  Rikard Cederberg 01 IF Kville 3,98
24  Robertsson Philip 01 Lidköpings IS 3,94
25  Gustav Graff Espensen 01 Silkeborg AK-77 3,93
26  Jacob Nilsson 01 Ljungby FIK 3,91
27  Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01 Silkeborg AK-77 3,89
28  Isac Roselius 01 IFK Växjö 3,86
29  Alfons Petersson 01 IFK Växjö 3,80
30  Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 IF Kville 3,76
31  Fabian Berntsson 01 Sävedalens AIK 3,74
32  Albin Rådahl 01 Laholms IF 3,74
33  Markus Nordlund 01 Mölndals AIK 3,66
34  Hampus Helamb 01 IFK Göteborg 3,64
35  Melker Tillenius 01 Sävedalens AIK 3,60
36  Jesper Storberg 01 Mölndals AIK 3,57
37  Isak Hejdenberg 01 Örgryte IS 3,47
38  Albin Hermenius 01 Örgryte IS 3,41
39  Olle Leibe Bergstedt 01 Sätila SK 3,39
40  Simon Boerenbeker Klang 01 Majornas IK 3,39
41  Danial Bensaid 01 Majornas IK 3,37
42  Johannes Häreblad Aronsson 01 Trollhättan FIK 2,98
43  Markus Lif 01 IK Stål 2,83

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Hermenius 3,41 3,17 3,24
N.Bjerger 4,13 4,13 4,21
E.Johansson 5,07 4,99 4,63 4,60 4,66 4,61
K.Wållgren 4,87 4,85 4,84 4,84 4,77 4,78
G.Espensen 3,57 3,93 3,72
W.Sander 4,11 4,16 3,96
A.Petersson 3,78 3,80 3,64
D.Bensaid 3,37 X 3,01
I.Roselius 3,86 X X
M.Manne 4,04 3,98 4,07
F.Berntsson 3,68 3,72 3,74
I.Hejdenberg 3,47 3,31 3,31
H.Helamb 3,64 3,59 3,32
D.Nilsson 3,97 3,92 3,99
A.Ehn 4,06 4,42 4,23
H.Barth 4,23 4,30 3,83
O.Weidenholm 4,14 4,14 4,05
P.Ryding 4,52 4,42 4,40 4,44 2,88 4,55
J.Nilsson 3,64 3,74 3,91
J.Larsson 4,31 4,15 4,23
I.Lernebo 4,91 4,86 5,33 4,94 5,02 5,29
M.Nordlund 3,66 3,47 3,59
M.Kjeldsen 3,71 3,89 3,89
O.Leibe Bergstedt 3,37 3,37 3,39
R.Philip 3,94 3,81 3,80
H.Renz 4,91 4,87 X 3,32 4,98 5,03
C.Bech 4,07 3,89 X
M.Drackner 3,89 4,00 4,04
M.Lif 2,70 2,83 2,81
A.Mägi Theorin 3,63 3,76 X
O.Karlsson 4,01 4,16 4,27
A.Rådahl 3,74 3,32 3,71
B.Nygren X 4,01 4,44 4,37 4,43 3,79
J.Häreblad Aronss 2,76 2,90 2,98
M.Tillenius 3,24 3,60 3,21
C.Pool Wiklund 4,12 4,07 4,37
R.Cederberg 3,97 3,98 3,40
S.Boerenbeker Kla 3,10 3,07 3,39
J.Storberg 3,29 3,25 3,57
H.Brodén 4,31 4,36 4,45 4,53 4,45 4,45
E.Krenauer 4,20 4,30 4,27
A.Välkki 4,43 X X 4,66 4,77 X
E.Wallin 4,32 4,21 4,23


P13 Kula 3.0 kg
7 dec  
Arvid Mägi Theorin 01 IF Kville 10,36
Hampus Helamb 01 IFK Göteborg 9,18
William Lanndalen 01 IK Ymer 9,09
Rasmus Nygren 01 IFK Växjö 8,88
Jacob Nilsson 01 Ljungby FIK 8,11
Robertsson Philip 01 Lidköpings IS 7,85
Kasper Linnér 01 IFK Växjö 7,65
Elliot Wallin 01 Majornas IK 7,27
Oliver Karlsson 01 Örgryte IS 7,21
10  Melker Drackner 01 Lidköpings IS 7,15
11  Casper Petersson 01 IFK Växjö 6,71
12  Gustav Graff Espensen 01 Silkeborg AK-77 6,53
13  Jonas Halsen Bidar 01 Mölndals AIK 6,32
14  Markus Kirk Kjeldsen 01 Silkeborg AK-77 6,21
15  Danial Bensaid 01 Majornas IK 5,88
16  Albin Rådahl 01 Laholms IF 5,75
17  Markus Lif 01 IK Stål 5,68

1   2   3   4   5   6  
G.Espensen 5,68 6,53 X
C.Petersson 6,48 6,71 6,17
E.Wallin 7,27 7,17 7,08
K.Linnér 7,65 7,41 7,01 7,65 X 7,53
J.Halsen Bidar 6,32 X 5,28
M.Drackner 7,15 6,97 7,13
J.Nilsson 7,18 6,61 8,11 4,66 7,55 7,14
A.Rådahl 5,75 5,70 5,65
R.Philip 6,68 6,98 7,67 7,54 7,51 7,85
M.Lif 5,68 5,30 5,35
R.Nygren 8,28 7,37 8,67 8,88 X 8,04
A.Mägi Theorin 10,36 9,20 9,98 9,22 9,72 10,32
H.Helamb 8,51 9,06 8,68 7,55 9,18 7,43
M.Kjeldsen 6,02 6,15 6,21
O.Karlsson 6,58 6,84 7,21
W.Lanndalen 8,32 7,70 8,39 8,62 8,28 9,09
D.Bensaid 5,88 5,87 5,51


P12 60m
Försök heat 1 7 dec  
Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK 9.15 q
Vilmer Elovsson 02 Mölndals AIK 9.34
Marcel Schweikart 02 Mölndals AIK 9.37
Gustav Tartu 02 IF Kville 9.40
Ville Larsson 02 IFK Göteborg 9.94
Albin Löfving 02 IF Kville 10.07
Erik Isaksson 02 IF Kville ej start
Oscar Nordfjell 02 IFK Göteborg ej start

Försök heat 2 7 dec  
Elias Stadelmann 02 IK Norrköping FI 8.91 q
Samuel Melin 02 IF Kville 9.24
Max Dreifeldt 02 Tingbergs AIS 9.25
Valdemar Knight 02 Sävedalens AIK 9.35
Ola Bokesjö 02 Ullevi FK 9.41
Linus Nilsson 02 Mölndals AIK 9.71
Sixten Thurfjell 02 Sävedalens AIK 10.08

Försök heat 3 7 dec  
Oskar Vejlgård 02 Silkeborg AK-77 8.85 q
Axel Henriksson 02 IF Kville 9.00 q
Joel Åsenlund 02 IFK Göteborg 9.10 q
Noa Escobar Särnbratt 02 Sävedalens AIK 9.66
Jesper Hermansson 02 Mölndals AIK 9.66
Theodor Skogh 02 IF Kville 9.70
Emanuel Peterson 02 IF Kville 10.61

Försök heat 4 7 dec  
David Wessberg 02 IFK Göteborg 9.09 q
Fredrik Grund 02 IF Kville 9.14 q
Felix Ljung 02 Mölndals AIK 9.16 q
Mattias Haag 02 Mölndals AIK 9.18 q
Viktor Krejberg 02 Silkeborg AK-77 9.21
Felix Rundeus 02 IF Rigor 9.29
Lukas Bertilsson 02 IFK Göteborg 9.75
Theodor Bjørnholt 02 Silkeborg AK-77 9.89

Försök heat 5 7 dec  
Anton Hermansson 02 Högby IF 8.76 q
Peter Svensson 02 IF Rigor 8.99 q
Lukas Andersson 02 Trollhättan FIK 9.33
Måns Roos 02 Mölndals AIK 9.77
Emil Axelsson 02 Lerum Friidrott 10.03
John Joelsson 02 Mölndals AIK 10.07
Jakob Gunnarsson 02 Lerum Friidrott 10.27

Försök heat 6 7 dec  
Karl Nilsson 02 Danderyds SK 9.00 q
Herman Forsberg 02 Ullevi FK 9.14 q
Anton Nordstedt Kjell 02 Klippans FK 9.19
Michael Rosenqvist 02 Mölndals AIK 9.34
Alexander Toll 02 IFK Halmstad 10.21
Max Hjelmqvist 02 IF Kville 10.27
Malte Rosvall 02 Sävedalens AIK 11.18

Försök heat 7 7 dec  
Gabriel Wallmark 02 Sävedalens AIK 8.87 q
Leo Frid Göransson 02 Sävedalens AIK 8.88 q
Edvin Månsson 02 IFK Växjö 9.18 q
Simon Avramsson 02 Sätila SK 9.26
Albin Nilsson 02 Klippans FK 9.76
Oscar Wall Jungbjer 02 Mölndals AIK 10.00
Elias Brattberg 02 Mölndals AIK 10.26

Finalheat 1 7 dec  
Elias Stadelmann 02 IK Norrköping FI 8.68
Karl Nilsson 02 Danderyds SK 8.76
Anton Hermansson 02 Högby IF 8.77
Gabriel Wallmark 02 Sävedalens AIK 8.78
Leo Frid Göransson 02 Sävedalens AIK 8.80
Oskar Vejlgård 02 Silkeborg AK-77 8.88
Axel Henriksson 02 IF Kville 9.00
Peter Svensson 02 IF Rigor 9.12

Finalheat 2 7 dec  
Mattias Haag 02 Mölndals AIK 9.07
Herman Forsberg 02 Ullevi FK 9.08
Edvin Månsson 02 IFK Växjö 9.08
David Wessberg 02 IFK Göteborg 9.12
Joel Åsenlund 02 IFK Göteborg 9.21
Felix Ljung 02 Mölndals AIK 9.23
Fredrik Grund 02 IF Kville 9.27
Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK 9.29


P12 Längd zon
7 dec  
Gabriel Wallmark 02 Sävedalens AIK 4,49
Karl Nilsson 02 Danderyds SK 4,47
Adam Palm 02 IFK Halmstad 4,43
Axel Henriksson 02 IF Kville 4,36
Elias Stadelmann 02 IK Norrköping FI 4,30
Viktor Krejberg 02 Silkeborg AK-77 4,22
Anton Hermansson 02 Högby IF 4,18
Felix Ljung 02 Mölndals AIK 4,15
Olof Hedin 02 Eksjö Södra IK 4,09
10  Fredrik Grund 02 IF Kville 4,07
11  Lukas Bertilsson 02 IFK Göteborg 4,07
12  Oskar Vejlgård 02 Silkeborg AK-77 4,06
13  Valdemar Knight 02 Sävedalens AIK 4,05
14  Samuel Melin 02 IF Kville 4,04
15  Joel Åsenlund 02 IFK Göteborg 3,98
16  Max Dreifeldt 02 Tingbergs AIS 3,97
17  Peter Svensson 02 IF Rigor 3,96
18  Vilmer Elovsson 02 Mölndals AIK 3,93
19  Anton Nordstedt Kjell 02 Klippans FK 3,93
20  Gustav Tartu 02 IF Kville 3,92
21  Herman Forsberg 02 Ullevi FK 3,86
22  Theodor Bjørnholt 02 Silkeborg AK-77 3,85
23  David Wessberg 02 IFK Göteborg 3,77
24  Edvin Månsson 02 IFK Växjö 3,76
25  Albin Nilsson 02 Klippans FK 3,76
26  Simon Avramsson 02 Sätila SK 3,75
27  Marcel Schweikart 02 Mölndals AIK 3,74
28  Jesper Hermansson 02 Mölndals AIK 3,72
29  Mattias Haag 02 Mölndals AIK 3,71
30  Felix Rundeus 02 IF Rigor 3,69
31  Rasmus Samuelsson 02 IFK Göteborg 3,67
32  Oscar Wall Jungbjer 02 Mölndals AIK 3,64
33  Elmer Evanson 02 Örgryte IS 3,52
34  Theodor Skogh 02 IF Kville 3,51
35  Emil Axelsson 02 Lerum Friidrott 3,47
36  Edvin Karlsson 02 IF Kville 3,44
37  Noa Escobar Särnbratt 02 Sävedalens AIK 3,43
38  Max Hjelmqvist 02 IF Kville 3,31
39  Jakob Gunnarsson 02 Lerum Friidrott 3,26
40  Ville Larsson 02 IFK Göteborg 3,24
41  Alexander Toll 02 IFK Halmstad 3,17
42  Isak Thilén 02 IF Kville 3,11
43  Sixten Thurfjell 02 Sävedalens AIK 3,10
44  Rasmus Grinsvall 02 IF Kville 3,10
45  Albin Löfving 02 IF Kville 2,97
46  Emanuel Peterson 02 IF Kville 2,72

1   2   3   4   5   6  
F.Grund 4,07 4,01 4,05 4,04
J.Åsenlund 3,97 3,98 3,94 3,95
D.Wessberg 3,56 3,32 3,23 3,77
A.Nordstedt Kjell 3,68 3,73 3,61 3,93
E.Peterson X 2,53 2,72 2,69
E.Stadelmann 4,30 4,04 4,20 4,04
T.Skogh 3,33 3,51 3,48 3,32
E.Månsson 3,76 3,72 3,65 3,73
M.Hjelmqvist 3,14 3,05 3,31 3,29
O.Vejlgård 4,06 3,85 4,02 3,98
P.Svensson 3,80 3,76 3,96 3,88
I.Thilén 3,11 2,83 X 1,82
J.Hermansson 3,55 3,57 3,72 3,60
R.Grinsvall 3,07 2,88 3,10 2,98
A.Henriksson 4,28 4,36 4,23 4,22
E.Evanson 3,52 3,42 3,32 3,10
T.Bjørnholt 3,85 3,74 3,60 3,63
S.Thurfjell 3,10 2,69 2,88 3,08
H.Forsberg 3,66 3,86 3,81 3,70
A.Löfving 2,97 2,94 2,87 2,85
A.Nilsson 3,67 3,76 3,60 3,58
N.Escobar Särnbra 3,43 3,26 3,20 3,36
F.Ljung 3,81 3,91 4,15 4,08
V.Elovsson 3,86 3,62 3,78 3,93
O.Hedin 4,03 4,08 4,09 3,94
E.Axelsson 3,47 3,31 3,31 3,12
V.Larsson 3,13 3,24 3,24 3,10
V.Krejberg 4,22 4,06 4,20 4,13
S.Avramsson 3,75 3,68 3,67 3,62
M.Dreifeldt 3,97 3,66 3,85 3,83
A.Palm 4,42 4,43 4,37 4,22
M.Haag 3,45 3,46 3,71 3,50
K.Nilsson 4,47 X 4,19 4,11
A.Hermansson 4,07 4,07 4,00 4,18
G.Wallmark 4,30 4,29 4,49 4,32
L.Bertilsson 3,53 4,07 3,58 3,60
A.Toll 2,19 3,12 3,17 2,98
M.Schweikart 3,74 3,47 X 3,58
F.Rundeus 3,52 3,38 3,69 3,61
V.Knight 3,91 3,90 3,91 4,05
S.Melin 3,64 3,89 3,80 4,04
O.Wall Jungbjer 3,34 3,50 2,90 3,64
R.Samuelsson 3,67 3,14 - -
E.Karlsson 3,43 3,13 3,32 3,44
J.Gunnarsson 3,24 3,24 3,19 3,26
G.Tartu 3,76 3,90 3,69 3,92


P12 Kula 3.0 kg
7 dec  
Måns Roos 02 Mölndals AIK 9,59
Joel Åsenlund 02 IFK Göteborg 8,20
Fredrik Grund 02 IF Kville 7,82
Gabriel Wallmark 02 Sävedalens AIK 7,79
Jakob Rahm 02 Sävedalens AIK 7,34
Edvin Karlsson 02 IF Kville 6,96
Axel Henriksson 02 IF Kville 6,94
Rasmus Samuelsson 02 IFK Göteborg 6,85
Albin Nilsson 02 Klippans FK 6,60
10  Leo Frid Göransson 02 Sävedalens AIK 6,59
11  Felix Ljung 02 Mölndals AIK 6,56
12  Emanuel Peterson 02 IF Kville 6,56
13  Gustav Tartu 02 IF Kville 6,37
14  Valdemar Knight 02 Sävedalens AIK 6,33
15  Samuel Melin 02 IF Kville 6,20
16  Lukas Andersson 02 Trollhättan FIK 6,10
17  Vilmer Elovsson 02 Mölndals AIK 6,05
18  Alexander Toll 02 IFK Halmstad 6,00
19  Elmer Evanson 02 Örgryte IS 5,83
20  Ola Bokesjö 02 Ullevi FK 5,79
21  Theodor Bjørnholt 02 Silkeborg AK-77 5,59
22  Ville Larsson 02 IFK Göteborg 5,48
23  Theodor Skogh 02 IF Kville 5,41
24  Sixten Thurfjell 02 Sävedalens AIK 5,34
25  Emil Axelsson 02 Lerum Friidrott 5,32
26  Jakob Gunnarsson 02 Lerum Friidrott 5,16
27  Malte Rosvall 02 Sävedalens AIK 5,15
28  Rasmus Grinsvall 02 IF Kville 4,79

1   2   3   4   5   6  
G.Tartu 6,37 4,90 6,12 X
O.Bokesjö 5,79 X 4,79 5,76
G.Wallmark 7,09 7,57 7,79 7,60
M.Rosvall 4,93 4,99 5,15 4,83
A.Toll 5,86 5,86 5,76 6,00
J.Gunnarsson 4,09 4,94 5,16 4,63
L.Andersson 5,60 5,90 5,89 6,10
V.Elovsson 5,35 5,61 6,03 6,05
E.Evanson 5,52 5,26 5,83 5,57
E.Karlsson 6,80 6,85 6,96 6,74
F.Ljung 6,23 6,41 6,32 6,56
V.Knight 6,33 X 6,09 6,23
F.Grund 7,47 7,53 X 7,82
R.Grinsvall 4,68 4,79 4,38 3,60
J.Rahm 6,84 7,25 7,34 7,18
T.Bjørnholt 5,26 4,30 5,59 4,48
S.Thurfjell 5,06 5,34 5,34 4,22
T.Skogh 4,75 5,41 4,24 4,63
M.Roos 9,59 9,02 9,04 9,54
A.Henriksson 6,20 5,95 6,87 6,94
R.Samuelsson 6,31 6,42 6,54 6,85
E.Axelsson 5,32 4,84 5,08 5,15
L.Frid Göransson 6,20 6,40 6,59 5,89
A.Nilsson 6,20 6,16 6,29 6,60
V.Larsson 4,59 5,31 5,39 5,48
E.Peterson 6,56 6,34 6,19 6,08
S.Melin 6,08 6,20 6,01 6,04
J.Åsenlund 7,42 7,61 7,90 8,20


P11 60m
Försök heat 1 7 dec  
Alfred Krenauer 03 Mölndals AIK 9.63 q
Oliver Glans 03 Ullevi FK 10.02
Nils Thorin 03 Örgryte IS 10.04
Lucas Alm 03 Ullevi FK 10.10
Goliat Hast 03 Örgryte IS 10.39
Ludvig Bengtsson-Örtendal 03 Sätila SK 10.44
Gillis Falk 03 Örgryte IS 11.49

Försök heat 2 7 dec  
Victor Hering 03 Majornas IK 9.00 q
Jonathan Kjellgren 03 Mölndals AIK 9.20 q
Robin Rickardsson 03 IFK Växjö 9.43 q
Axel Nätstrand 03 Örgryte IS 9.54 q
Carl Erixon 03 Mölndals AIK 9.71 q
Melvin Johansson 03 Trollhättan FIK 9.74 q
Gabriel Johansson 03 Sävedalens AIK 9.95

Försök heat 3 7 dec  
Patrik Bergstrand 03 IFK Halmstad 9.03 q
Isak Helgesson 03 Örgryte IS 9.18 q
Fabian Steene 03 IF Kville 9.38 q
Alexander Carlsson 03 IK Orient 9.54 q
Jacob Helgesson 03 Örgryte IS 9.58 q
Isak Magnuson 03 IF Hagen FK 9.86
Adam Karlsson 03 Kongahälla AIK 10.10
Love Söderpalm 03 Örgryte IS 12.21

Försök heat 4 7 dec  
Linus Pihl 03 Lerum Friidrott 9.59 q
Vidar Wingqvist 03 Hälle IF 9.81 q
Erik Byrne 02 Falköpings FIK 9.85
Adam Halsen Bidar 03 Mölndals AIK 10.19
Pontus Lundborg 03 Majornas IK 10.45
Erik Janefjord 03 Örgryte IS 10.66
Hugo Wiahl 03 IF Kronan 10.79
Felix Gondesen 02 Sävedalens AIK 11.30
Victor Gondesen 03 Sävedalens AIK ej start

Försök heat 5 7 dec  
Axel Olausson 03 IF Kville 9.64 q
Isak Stolpe 03 Sävedalens AIK 9.65 q
Daniel Ståhlgren 03 Örgryte IS 9.84
Simon Wikell 03 Mölndals AIK 9.96
Agustin Hillmersson 03 IK Orient 9.96
Lucas Antonsson 03 Kongahälla AIK 10.38
Marcus Grahn 03 Mölndals AIK 10.73
Arvid Fagerblom 03 IK Wilske 11.12

Finalheat 1 7 dec  
Isak Helgesson 03 Örgryte IS 8.92
Victor Hering 03 Majornas IK 9.03
Patrik Bergstrand 03 IFK Halmstad 9.07
Jonathan Kjellgren 03 Mölndals AIK 9.23
Fabian Steene 03 IF Kville 9.40
Robin Rickardsson 03 IFK Växjö 9.46
Alexander Carlsson 03 IK Orient 9.67
Axel Nätstrand 03 Örgryte IS 9.76

Finalheat 2 7 dec  
Jacob Helgesson 03 Örgryte IS 9.49
Linus Pihl 03 Lerum Friidrott 9.61
Isak Stolpe 03 Sävedalens AIK 9.65
Vidar Wingqvist 03 Hälle IF 9.80
Axel Olausson 03 IF Kville 9.85
Melvin Johansson 03 Trollhättan FIK 10.07
Alfred Krenauer 03 Mölndals AIK ej start
Carl Erixon 03 Mölndals AIK ej start


P11 Längd zon
7 dec  
Victor Hering 03 Majornas IK 4,23
Jonathan Kjellgren 03 Mölndals AIK 4,19
Robin Rickardsson 03 IFK Växjö 4,02
Melvin Johansson 03 Trollhättan FIK 3,93
Isak Magnuson 03 IF Hagen FK 3,83
Patrik Bergstrand 03 IFK Halmstad 3,71
Fabian Steene 03 IF Kville 3,65
Isak Helgesson 03 Örgryte IS 3,64
Filip Aasa 03 Habo Friidrott 04 3,61
10  Carl Erixon 03 Mölndals AIK 3,59
11  Jacob Helgesson 03 Örgryte IS 3,49
12  Alexander Carlsson 03 IK Orient 3,47
13  Agustin Hillmersson 03 IK Orient 3,46
14  Axel Nätstrand 03 Örgryte IS 3,44
15  Theodor Gilstring 03 Danderyds SK 3,43
16  Vidar Wingqvist 03 Hälle IF 3,41
17  Nils Thorin 03 Örgryte IS 3,39
18  Linus Pihl 03 Lerum Friidrott 3,37
19  Ludvig Bengtsson-Örtendal 03 Sätila SK 3,37
20  Erik Byrne 02 Falköpings FIK 3,37
21  Adam Karlsson 03 Kongahälla AIK 3,35
22  Simon Wikell 03 Mölndals AIK 3,34
23  Gabriel Johansson 03 Sävedalens AIK 3,32
24  Sebastian Berntsson 03 Sävedalens AIK 3,28
25  Axel Olausson 03 IF Kville 3,24
26  Isak Stolpe 03 Sävedalens AIK 3,23
27  Hugo Wiahl 03 IF Kronan 3,18
28  Daniel Ståhlgren 03 Örgryte IS 3,13
29  Vide Eneljung 03 IFK Göteborg 3,05
30  Goliat Hast 03 Örgryte IS 3,02
31  Adam Halsen Bidar 03 Mölndals AIK 2,94
32  Marcus Grahn 03 Mölndals AIK 2,91
33  Gustav Frison 03 Mölndals AIK 2,86
34  Lucas Antonsson 03 Kongahälla AIK 2,85
35  Arvid Fagerblom 03 IK Wilske 2,81
36  Johan Benjaminsson 03 Örgryte IS 2,81
37  Gillis Falk 03 Örgryte IS 2,72
38  Elliot Makrof Johansson 03 Majornas IK 2,70
39  Love Söderpalm 03 Örgryte IS 2,62
40  Max Larsson 03 Lerum Friidrott 2,51

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Olausson 3,24 3,05 3,05 3,18
C.Erixon 3,59 3,53 3,57 3,48
M.Larsson 2,51 2,27 2,47 2,32
M.Grahn 2,91 2,86 2,73 2,84
G.Johansson 3,32 3,06 3,06 3,10
V.Eneljung 2,91 3,05 2,92 2,79
G.Frison 2,86 2,78 2,80 2,79
E.Byrne 2,99 3,21 3,37 X
A.Karlsson 3,27 3,35 3,33 3,34
V.Wingqvist 3,27 3,41 3,29 3,17
M.Johansson 3,72 3,93 3,82 3,75
J.Benjaminsson 2,75 2,40 2,68 2,81
I.Stolpe X 3,15 3,21 3,23
A.Halsen Bidar 2,50 2,79 2,53 2,94
S.Wikell 3,34 3,08 3,22 3,20
J.Kjellgren 3,87 3,89 3,97 4,19
L.Söderpalm 2,45 2,51 2,62 2,58
I.Helgesson 3,56 3,64 3,51 3,60
F.Aasa 3,42 3,44 3,56 3,61
A.Carlsson 3,15 3,45 3,47 3,38
J.Helgesson 3,46 3,46 3,33 3,49
L.Pihl 3,37 3,12 3,34 3,07
S.Berntsson 3,28 2,83 2,90 2,93
T.Gilstring 3,43 X 3,24
A.Nätstrand 3,21 3,08 3,44
V.Hering 4,04 3,84 4,07 4,23
I.Magnuson 3,83 3,72 2,59 3,69
G.Hast 3,02
G.Falk 2,72 2,33 2,54 X
R.Rickardsson 4,02 3,92 3,88 3,92
H.Wiahl 3,04 3,11 3,18 3,06
L.Antonsson 2,43 2,57 X 2,85
D.Ståhlgren 2,97 2,96 3,13 2,96
A.Hillmersson 3,32 3,46 3,27 3,23
N.Thorin 3,39 3,06 3,27 3,12
P.Bergstrand X 3,67 3,65 3,71
A.Fagerblom 2,81 2,76 2,75 2,58
E.Makrof Johansso 2,65 2,70 2,58 2,48
L.Bengtsson-Örten 3,08 3,05 3,26 3,37
F.Steene 3,49 3,64 2,88 3,65


P11 Kula 2.0 kg
7 dec  
Fabian Steene 03 IF Kville 9,21
André Bergenhem 03 IFK Halmstad 8,13
Agustin Hillmersson 03 IK Orient 7,64
Liam B Falkenström 03 IF Kville 7,29
Filip Aasa 03 Habo Friidrott 04 7,25
Oskar Björndal 03 Hönö IS 7,21
Victor Hering 03 Majornas IK 7,00
Isak Helgesson 03 Örgryte IS 6,98
Hugo Wiahl 03 IF Kronan 6,93
10  Melvin Johansson 03 Trollhättan FIK 6,84
11  Johan Benjaminsson 03 Örgryte IS 6,80
12  Ludvig Bengtsson-Örtendal 03 Sätila SK 6,54
13  Sebastian Rekilä 03 Mölndals AIK 6,52
14  Alexander Carlsson 03 IK Orient 6,50
15  Elton Jonåker 03 Mölndals AIK 6,44
16  Jacob Helgesson 03 Örgryte IS 6,18
17  Axel Olausson 03 IF Kville 6,18
18  Max Larsson 03 Lerum Friidrott 6,12
19  Sebastian Berntsson 03 Sävedalens AIK 5,95
20  Adam Halsen Bidar 03 Mölndals AIK 5,92
21  Linus Pihl 03 Lerum Friidrott 5,85
22  Vide Eneljung 03 IFK Göteborg 5,80
23  Lucas Antonsson 03 Kongahälla AIK 5,80
24  Lucas Alm 03 Ullevi FK 5,71
25  Marcus Grahn 03 Mölndals AIK 5,67
26  Daniel Ståhlgren 03 Örgryte IS 5,21

1   2   3   4   5   6  
A.Hillmersson 7,64 7,26 7,40 6,80
V.Eneljung 4,91 5,76 5,65 5,80
E.Jonåker 6,44 5,84 6,20 5,88
M.Larsson 5,80 5,72 6,12 5,65
D.Ståhlgren X X 5,21 4,90
O.Björndal 7,16 7,11 7,16 7,21
F.Steene 9,04 7,87 7,92 9,21
L.B Falkenström 6,99 6,89 7,29 6,72
S.Berntsson 5,55 5,12 5,95 5,50
M.Johansson 6,80 6,65 6,84 6,77
M.Grahn X X 5,49 5,67
J.Benjaminsson 6,41 6,38 6,80 6,53
L.Bengtsson-Örten 6,38 6,54 6,36 6,42
F.Aasa 6,70 6,77 7,25 6,92
V.Hering 6,77 6,97 7,00 6,98
A.Carlsson 6,50 5,19 6,32 4,57
A.Halsen Bidar 5,90 5,86 4,87 5,92
L.Alm 5,71 4,95 5,66 5,13
L.Antonsson 5,25 5,80 3,48 5,36
S.Rekilä 6,45 5,39 5,25 6,52
A.Olausson 4,85 X 4,75 6,18
A.Bergenhem 7,45 7,97 8,13 7,34
L.Pihl 5,56 4,98 4,81 5,85
J.Helgesson 5,65 6,18 6,05 5,48
H.Wiahl 6,93 6,32 6,52 6,09
I.Helgesson 6,93 6,34 6,98 -


P10 60m
Försök heat 1 7 dec  
Markus Brodin 04 Danderyds SK 9.36 q
William Asker 04 IF Kville 9.43 q
Isak Einarsson 04 Brattås CK 9.44 q
Gunnar Fovaeus 04 Sävedalens AIK 10.49
Jakob Stenqvist 04 Sävedalens AIK 10.85
Lukas Grinsvall 04 IF Kville 11.38
Jonathan Carlsson 05 IFK Halmstad 12.26

Försök heat 2 7 dec  
Johan Rosenbaum 04 Danderyds SK 9.64 q
Albin Svensson 04 IF Kronan 9.90 q
Jacob Asker 04 IF Kville 10.22
Carl Ekberg 04 Sävedalens AIK 10.37
Vilmer Rundéus 04 IF Rigor 10.46
Erik Follin 05 Mölndals AIK 10.51
Valle Magnusson 04 Sävedalens AIK 10.60

Försök heat 3 7 dec  
Andrzej Jallow 04 Ullevi FK 9.64 q
Leo Carlsson 04 Bohus IF 9.86 q
Victor Bergström 04 IFK Halmstad 10.15
Alan Salih 04 Ullevi FK 10.41
Albin Coster 04 Örgryte IS 10.90
Valter Hering 05 Majornas IK 10.92

Försök heat 4 7 dec  
Fred Genemo 04 Örgryte IS 9.37 q
Felix Steene 04 IF Kville 9.39 q
Mats Ahlbom 04 Majornas IK 9.69 q
Jakob Lignercrona 04 Sävedalens AIK 9.72 q
Cesar Lindén 04 IF Kville 9.86 q
Sixten Persson 04 Sävedalens AIK 10.54
Asbjørn Seindal 04 Silkeborg AK-77 10.65

Försök heat 5 7 dec  
Mio Apelstav 05 IK Bergaström 9.42 q
Måns Sjöstrand 04 Laholms IF 9.91 q
Arvid Skepp 04 Sävedalens AIK 9.95 q
William Wallin 04 Majornas IK 9.98 q
Elias Bogeryd Andersson 04 IF Kville 10.31
Elliot Gustavsson 04 Örgryte IS 10.69
Nilo Kontturi 04 Sävedalens AIK 12.11

Finalheat 1 7 dec  
Felix Steene 04 IF Kville 9.32
Isak Einarsson 04 Brattås CK 9.35
William Asker 04 IF Kville 9.39
Mio Apelstav 05 IK Bergaström 9.41
Markus Brodin 04 Danderyds SK 9.42
Johan Rosenbaum 04 Danderyds SK 9.49
Fred Genemo 04 Örgryte IS 9.49
Andrzej Jallow 04 Ullevi FK 9.63

Finalheat 2 7 dec  
Mats Ahlbom 04 Majornas IK 9.74
Leo Carlsson 04 Bohus IF 9.77
Måns Sjöstrand 04 Laholms IF 9.89
Jakob Lignercrona 04 Sävedalens AIK 9.90
Cesar Lindén 04 IF Kville 9.92
Albin Svensson 04 IF Kronan 9.96
Arvid Skepp 04 Sävedalens AIK 10.03
William Wallin 04 Majornas IK 10.04


P10 Kula 2.0 kg
7 dec  
Leo Carlsson 04 Bohus IF 8,36
Johan Rosenbaum 04 Danderyds SK 7,43
Felix Steene 04 IF Kville 7,34
William Asker 04 IF Kville 7,20
Albin Svensson 04 IF Kronan 7,05
Måns Sjöstrand 04 Laholms IF 6,55
Oskar Heras 04 Örgryte IS 6,39
Mats Ahlbom 04 Majornas IK 6,27
Jakob Lignercrona 04 Sävedalens AIK 6,21
10  Carl Ekberg 04 Sävedalens AIK 6,15
11  Elliot Gustavsson 04 Örgryte IS 6,12
12  Jacob Asker 04 IF Kville 6,10
13  Markus Brodin 04 Danderyds SK 6,10
14  Sixten Persson 04 Sävedalens AIK 6,06
15  Cesar Lindén 04 IF Kville 5,96
16  Mio Apelstav 05 IK Bergaström 5,95
17  Andrzej Jallow 04 Ullevi FK 5,81
18  Victor Bergström 04 IFK Halmstad 5,72
19  Gunnar Fovaeus 04 Sävedalens AIK 5,72
20  Arvid Skepp 04 Sävedalens AIK 5,64
21  William Wallin 04 Majornas IK 5,57
22  Asbjørn Seindal 04 Silkeborg AK-77 5,56
23  Alan Salih 04 Ullevi FK 5,35
24  Lukas Grinsvall 04 IF Kville 5,20
25  Erik Follin 05 Mölndals AIK 4,99
26  Elias Bogeryd Andersson 04 IF Kville 4,88
27  Nilo Kontturi 04 Sävedalens AIK 4,17
28  Fritz Karlbäck 05 Hönö IS 3,86
29  Jonathan Carlsson 05 IFK Halmstad 3,20

1   2   3   4   5   6  
W.Wallin 5,57 - 5,27 5,04
C.Lindén 5,60 5,30 5,11 5,96
A.Seindal 4,71 5,56 4,62 4,82
J.Asker 6,08 6,10 5,08 5,88
L.Carlsson 7,86 7,04 8,27 8,36
S.Persson 6,03 5,58 5,61 6,06
G.Fovaeus X 5,34 5,35 5,72
M.Brodin 5,50 6,10 X 6,07
E.Follin 4,70 4,16 4,33 4,99
A.Svensson 6,43 6,06 6,55 7,05
A.Jallow 5,28 5,14 5,70 5,81
E.Bogeryd Anderss 4,52 4,88 4,37 4,63
M.Ahlbom 5,15 6,23 6,27 X
W.Asker 7,20 6,25 6,08 6,58
O.Heras 5,86 6,06 6,39 5,52
A.Skepp 5,12 5,17 5,64 5,38
C.Ekberg 4,60 4,42 4,91 6,15
L.Grinsvall 5,05 5,01 5,20 5,19
M.Sjöstrand 5,95 5,89 6,18 6,55
J.Rosenbaum 7,09 7,06 6,49 7,43
M.Apelstav 5,46 5,75 5,95 5,90
V.Bergström 5,53 5,66 5,72 5,45
J.Carlsson 2,81 2,64 3,14 3,20
E.Gustavsson 5,82 6,12 5,68 5,29
F.Karlbäck 3,86 3,55 3,53 2,90
N.Kontturi 4,17 3,66 4,00 3,44
A.Salih 5,35 4,72 4,81 5,12
F.Steene X 6,48 7,34 X
J.Lignercrona 5,84 5,51 6,21 5,84


K Häck 60m 84 cm
Final 7 dec  
Matilda Andersson 96 Åhus FIK 9.58 F19
Laura Lund 98 Aalborg Atletik 11.44 K


K Höjd
7 dec  
  Lovisa hammarlund 94 Göteborgs KIK
Ida Lindskog 90 Göteborgs KIK 146

141 146 151 156 160
L.hammarlund
I.Lindskog - o o xxx


K Tresteg
7 dec  
Kamila Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 11,32

1   2   3   4   5   6  
K.Pietruszka X 11,11 11,08 11,32 11,06 X


K 4 x 200m
Finalheat 1 7 dec  
IFK Helsingborg K Ida Andersson
Wilma Nordkvist
Nikolia Nordkvist
Moa Mattisson

1:45.64 2
Mölndals AIK 1 Louise Liljeblad-97
Fanny Sandberg
Dellie Carlson
Fillipa Öljemark

1:47.37 3
Linköpings GIF 1 Rebecka Svederberg-98
Lisa Svensson-97
Therese Bjureby-97
Jenny Lestander-98

1:48.64 4
Falkenbergs IK 1 Judith Wagersten
Ida Bengtsson
Sandra Ottosson
Malin Ranevall

1:53.49 8

Finalheat 2 7 dec  
Göteborgs KIK 98 - 1 Lisa Björklund-98
Tess Hertz-Saebbö-98
Vendela Rydbäck-97
Emma Söderström-98

1:44.26 1
Lerum Friidrott Linnea Tibelius-97
Saga Bakteman-98
Julia Karnerva-98
Kristina Olofsson-Hoffman

1:52.85 7
SAK 77 2 Emilie Vejlgård-98
Frida Selmer
Maria Kromann Knudsen-98
Line Damsgaard Andersen-99

2:00.63 10

Finalheat 3 7 dec  
Göteborgs KIK 98 - 2 Caroline Nilsson
Ellen Stübner-98
Stina Ahlbertz-98
Anna Påsse-99

1:50.07 5
SAK 77 1 Emilie Skov Pedersen-98
Signe Skov Jensen-98
Alberte Grøn-98
Helene Gregersen-98

1:52.33 6
Laholms IF 1




2:00.52 9


F19 400m
Finalheat 1 7 dec  
Elvira Erixon 96 Mölndals AIK 61.38 1
Hedvig Nykvist 95 Tranås AIF 61.58 2
Liv Vanggaard Kaupang 95 Aalborg Atletik 62.38 4

Finalheat 2 7 dec  
Emilie Ullahammer 96 Aalborg Atletik 61.75 3
Eveliina Hiltunen 95 Ullevi FK 62.96 5
Ofelia Karlsson 96 Högby IF 66.56 6


F19 Höjd
7 dec  
Ellen Ekholm 96 Ullevi FK 164
Filippa Karlsson 96 Varbergs GIF 156

151 156 160 164 167 169
E.Ekholm o o xo xxo xxx
F.Karlsson o o xxx


F19 Tresteg
7 dec  
Hanna Bengtsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 11,34
Matilda Norström 96 IK Ymer 9,58

1   2   3   4   5   6  
H.Bengtsson 11,34 X 11,04 11,03 X 11,24
M.Norström 8,72 9,58 X 8,27 - X


F17 400m
Final 7 dec  
Vendela Rydbäck 97 Göteborgs KIK 59.41
Elin Brink 97 Mölndals AIK 59.67
Linnéa Tebelius 97 Lerum Friidrott 64.80


F17 Häck 60m 76 cm
Final 7 dec  
Agnes Bengtsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 9.24
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman 97 Lerum Friidrott 9.58
Frida Hansson 97 Stenungsunds FI 9.66


F17 Höjd
7 dec  
Agnes Bengtsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 156
Therese Bjureby 97 Linköpings GIF 156
Elina Lanndalen 97 IK Ymer 151
Frida Hansson 97 Stenungsunds FI 151

128 135 141 146 151 156 160 164 167 169 171 175 179 182 184
T.Bjureby - - - o xo xo xxx
A.Bengtsson - - - - o o xxx
E.Lanndalen - - - - o xxx
F.Hansson - xo xo o xo xxx


F17 Tresteg
7 dec  
Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman 97 Lerum Friidrott 11,01
Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman 97 Lerum Friidrott 10,20
Nosimo Sjögren 97 Ullevi FK 9,39

1   2   3   4   5   6  
N.Sjögren 9,39 X 9,29 - - -
K.Olofsson-Hoffma 10,74 10,99 10,82 X 11,01 X
D.Olofsson-Hoffma X X 10,20 X - -


F16 400m
Finalheat 1 7 dec  
Josefin Persson 98 Sävedalens AIK 57.45 1 JK-Rek
Lisa Björklund 98 Göteborgs KIK 58.67 2
Olivia Kempi 98 IFK Helsingborg 61.78 5
Julia Kanerva 98 Lerum Friidrott 64.48 7

Finalheat 2 7 dec  
Emma Söderström 98 Göteborgs KIK 59.56 3
Moa Mattisson 98 IFK Helsingborg 60.33 4
Hanna Wahlström 98 Linköpings GIF 69.99 10
Laura Lund 98 Aalborg Atletik ej start -

Finalheat 3 7 dec  
Alicia Nilsson 98 Stenungsunds FI 64.15 6
Isabelle Melin 98 IF Kville 65.08 8
Sara Molnar 98 Mölndals AIK 69.76 9
Fanny Andersson 98 Sävedalens AIK ej start -


F16 Häck 60m 76 cm
Försök heat 1 7 dec  
Amanda Holmberg 98 Lidköpings IS 8.77 q
Tess Hertz-Saebbö 98 Göteborgs KIK 8.81 q
Elin Vertetics 98 Högby IF 9.55 q
Laura Lund 98 Aalborg Atletik 9.65 q
Sara Overgaard 98 IF Kville 10.36
Sara Molnar 98 Mölndals AIK 10.77

Försök heat 2 7 dec  
Lisa Björklund 98 Göteborgs KIK 9.14 q
Emelie Rantzow 98 IK Ymer 9.44 q
Sara Sjögren 98 Stenungsunds FI 9.56 q
Sandra Ottosson 98 Falkenbergs IK 9.74 q
Mikaela Linnér 98 IFK Växjö 10.80
Emilie Pedersen 98 Silkeborg AK-77 ej start

Final 7 dec  
Amanda Holmberg 98 Lidköpings IS 8.73
Tess Hertz-Saebbö 98 Göteborgs KIK 8.80
Lisa Björklund 98 Göteborgs KIK 9.04
Emelie Rantzow 98 IK Ymer 9.48
Elin Vertetics 98 Högby IF 9.62
Sara Sjögren 98 Stenungsunds FI 9.69
Sandra Ottosson 98 Falkenbergs IK 10.36
Laura Lund 98 Aalborg Atletik ej start


F16 Höjd
7 dec  
Rebecka Svedberg 98 Linköpings GIF 164
Amanda Holmberg 98 Lidköpings IS 160
Jenny Lestander 98 Linköpings GIF 156
Wilma Nordqvist 98 IFK Helsingborg 156
Ida Bengtsson 98 Falkenbergs IK 156
Alexia Lillhav 98 IFK Växjö 156
Emelie Rantzow 98 IK Ymer 151
Elin Vertetics 98 Högby IF 146
Sandra Ottosson 98 Falkenbergs IK 146
10  Emilie Vejlgård 98 Silkeborg AK-77 141
11  Helene Gregersen 98 Silkeborg AK-77 141
12  Anna Larsson 98 Varbergs GIF 135

128 135 141 146 151 156 160 164 167 169
E.Vertetics - o o o xxx
S.Ottosson - o xo xxo xxx
R.Svedberg - - - - o o o o xxx
A.Larsson - o xxx
W.Nordqvist - - - o o o xxx
J.Lestander - - - - o o xxx
E.Vejlgård - o xxo xxx
A.Holmberg - - o o o o o xxx
H.Gregersen o xo xxo xxx
E.Rantzow - - o o o xxx
I.Bengtsson - - - o o xo xxx
A.Lillhav - - - xo o xo xxx


F16 Tresteg
7 dec  
Tess Hertz-Saebbö 98 Göteborgs KIK 10,84
Sara Sjögren 98 Stenungsunds FI 10,80
Signe Skov Jensen 98 Silkeborg AK-77 10,59
Judith Wagersten 98 Falkenbergs IK 10,51
Klara Fomsgaard 98 Herning GF 10,46
Prescilia Bakuba 98 Ullevi FK 10,22
Maria Kromann Knudsen 98 Silkeborg AK-77 9,50
Moa Kjellsson 98 IK Orient 9,32

1   2   3   4   5   6  
M.Kjellsson X 9,32 8,95 9,21 X 8,91
S.Jensen X X X 10,47 10,59 10,58
S.Sjögren 10,36 X 10,17 10,31 10,80 10,42
P.Bakuba 10,11 X 10,22 10,01 9,79 9,88
T.Hertz-Saebbö 10,52 X 10,84 10,30 X X
K.Fomsgaard 10,31 10,46 10,40 10,39 X 10,29
M.Knudsen X 9,50 9,41 9,28 X X
J.Wagersten X X X 9,88 9,84 10,51


F15 200m
Finalheat 1 7 dec  
Saga Berneryd 99 Danderyds SK 26.30 1
Madeleine Söderlund 99 Lerum Friidrott 26.52 2
Lisa Dahlström 99 IK Orient 26.95 4
Maria José Valenzuela 97 Ullevi FK 27.04 - UT

Finalheat 2 7 dec  
Caroline Nilsson 99 Göteborgs KIK 27.15 5
Martina Winberg 99 Mölndals AIK 27.55 6
Linnéa Mossberg 99 Håfreströms IF 27.95 11
Julia Frisk 99 IFK Växjö 28.18 16

Finalheat 3 7 dec  
Ida Thunberg 99 IK Stål 26.89 3
Della Månsson 99 Örgryte IS 28.01 12
Ellinor Kleiven 99 Sävedalens AIK 28.08 14
Rebecca Strand 99 Örgryte IS ej start -

Finalheat 4 7 dec  
Anna Påsse 99 Göteborgs KIK 27.86 10
Miranda Widdgård 99 Hälle IF 28.03 13
Emma Hamilton 99 Örgryte IS 28.31 17
Judith Sjöman 99 Örgryte IS 29.55 31

Finalheat 5 7 dec  
Erika Alkstrand 99 IK Ymer 28.73 21
Frida Wistfors 99 Linköpings GIF 28.88 22
Filippa Moum 99 Hälle IF 29.37 28
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel 99 Örgryte IS ej start -

Finalheat 6 7 dec  
Wilma Olsson 99 Göteborgs KIK 27.63 7
Isabell Hulthén 99 Brattås CK 28.42 18
Anna Widerberg 99 Hälle IF 28.44 19
Sara Petersson 99 Hälle IF 29.45 30

Finalheat 7 7 dec  
Emilia Jönsson 99 IFK Helsingborg 27.82 9
Mika Söderström 99 Vallentuna FK 28.17 15
Lina Toremark 99 Örgryte IS 28.57 20
Beatrice Brink 99 IF Kville 28.90 23

Finalheat 8 7 dec  
Fatima Kone 99 Ullevi FK 27.81 8
Emma Magnusson 99 Mölndals AIK 29.43 29
Emilia Palm 99 IFK Halmstad 29.78 32
Stina Nyström 99 Örgryte IS 30.35 34

Finalheat 9 7 dec  
Hanna Zachrisson 99 Ullevi FK 28.90 24
Matilda Nilsson-Edin 99 Mölndals AIK 29.17 27
Julia Samuelsson 99 Högby IF 30.02 33
Cornelia Storm-Karlén 99 IF Hagen FK 30.94 35

Finalheat 10 7 dec  
Maria Runneberger 99 Sävedalens AIK 29.04 25
Ella Högman 99 Ullevi FK 29.14 26
Linnea Häger 97 Ullevi FK 29.41 - UT
Line Damsgaard Andersen 99 Silkeborg AK-77 ej start -


F15 Häck 60m 76 cm
Försök heat 1 7 dec  
Alma Kilpeläinen 99 Ljungby FIK 9.59 q
Madeleine Söderlund 99 Lerum Friidrott 9.79 q
Martina Winberg 99 Mölndals AIK 9.84 q
Linnea Lindh 99 Linköpings GIF 9.98
Anna Påsse 99 Göteborgs KIK 10.03
Lisa Lindskog 99 Alingsås IF 12.15

Försök heat 2 7 dec  
Ida Thunberg 99 IK Stål 8.87 q
Linda Åkerman 71 IFK Halmstad 9.54 K40
Astrid Lees 99 Brattås CK 9.59 q
Wilma Eriksson 99 IK Ymer 10.29
Cornelia Milton 99 Falköpings FIK 11.23
Moa Kjellander 99 Åhus FIK 15.65

Försök heat 3 7 dec  
Fanny Runheim 99 KFUM Örebro 9.03 q
Mathilda Fogelberg 99 Örgryte IS 9.66 q
Iselin Ween Rustad 99 IF Hellas 9.73 q
Julia Frisk 99 IFK Växjö 9.95
Mea Natvig 99 IFK Växjö 10.09
Ellen Hultemark 99 IFK Växjö 10.97
Stina Nyström 99 Örgryte IS 11.35

Final 7 dec  
Ida Thunberg 99 IK Stål 8.75
Fanny Runheim 99 KFUM Örebro 8.83
Madeleine Söderlund 99 Lerum Friidrott 9.33
Alma Kilpeläinen 99 Ljungby FIK 9.50
Mathilda Fogelberg 99 Örgryte IS 9.50
Iselin Ween Rustad 99 IF Hellas 9.59
Astrid Lees 99 Brattås CK 9.68
Martina Winberg 99 Mölndals AIK 9.86


F15 Höjd
7 dec  
Filippa Gunnarsson 99 Laholms IF 170
Frida Bergvall 99 IFK Växjö 165
Alma Kilpeläinen 99 Ljungby FIK 158
Judith Sjöman 99 Örgryte IS 155
Julia Samuelsson 99 Högby IF 155
Frida Wistfors 99 Linköpings GIF 151
Anna Påsse 99 Göteborgs KIK 151
Maria Runneberger 99 Sävedalens AIK 151
Wilma Eriksson 99 IK Ymer 146
10  Louise Wilhelmsson 99 IFK Halmstad 146
11  Mea Natvig 99 IFK Växjö 146
11  Moa Kjellander 99 Åhus FIK 146
11  Astrid Woxenius 99 Sävedalens AIK 146
14  Cornelia Milton 99 Falköpings FIK 141
14  Amanda Nilsson 99 Laholms IF 141
14  Line Damsgaard Andersen 99 Silkeborg AK-77 141
17  Saga Berneryd 99 Danderyds SK 141
18  Erica Wik 99 Ullevi FK 136
19  Selma Nyberg 99 IFK Halmstad 136
20  Emma Ramne 99 Göteborgs KIK 130
21  Lina Toremark 99 Örgryte IS 130

123 130 136 141 146 151 155 158 160 162 165 167 170 173
E.Wik - o o xxx
W.Eriksson - o o xxo o xxx
A.Woxenius - o o o xxo xxx
L.Wilhelmsson - o o o xo xxx
S.Nyberg o o xxo xxx
L.Toremark - xo xxx
M.Kjellander - - o o xxo xxx
E.Ramne xo o xxx
M.Runneberger - - o o xo xxo xxx
A.Påsse - - - o xo xxo xxx
J.Sjöman - - o o o o xxo xxx
F.Wistfors - - o o xxo o xxx
S.Berneryd - - - xxo xxx
F.Gunnarsson - - - - o o o o o o xo xo xxo xxx
M.Natvig o o o xxo xxx
A.Kilpeläinen - - - - o o xo o xxx
F.Bergvall - - - o o o o xo o o o xxx
J.Samuelsson - - - o o xxo xxo xxx
L.Damsgaard Ander - o o o xxx
A.Nilsson - o o o xxx
C.Milton - - o o xxx


F15 Tresteg
7 dec  
Fatima Kone 99 Ullevi FK 11,42
Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel 99 Örgryte IS 11,14
Melina Holse 99 Linköpings GIF 10,53
Rebecca Strand 99 Örgryte IS 10,27
Nora Hedin 99 IFK Halmstad 10,18
Judith Sjöman 99 Örgryte IS 10,16
Filippa Gunnarsson 99 Laholms IF 10,08
Filippa Moum 99 Hälle IF 9,82
Erika Alkstrand 99 IK Ymer 9,57
10  Alice Dahlemar 99 Mölndals AIK 9,54
11  Della Månsson 99 Örgryte IS 9,50
12  Helene Nyby 99 Aalborg Atletik 9,35
13  Thilda Lim 99 IFK Växjö 9,18
14  Wilma Olsson 99 Göteborgs KIK 9,07
15  Emma Johansson 99 Göteborgs KIK 8,99
Lisa Lindskog 99 Alingsås IF X
Mathilda Fogelberg 99 Örgryte IS X

1   2   3   4   5   6  
R.Strand 10,25 10,27 X 9,89 X 10,07
M.Fogelberg X X - -
A.Dahlemar 9,54 9,46 9,50
W.Olsson X 8,85 9,07
M.Holse 10,06 10,40 10,32 10,42 10,53 10,44
E.Alkstrand 9,57 9,19 9,30
F.Gunnarsson X 10,08 - - - -
F.Kone 11,42 11,22 11,05 11,18 X 10,98
F.Moum 9,82 9,52 9,39 9,50 9,53 9,34
A.Murtoniemi Gräb 11,14 10,71 10,44 10,59 10,36 10,64
J.Sjöman 10,16 10,01 10,03 10,07 10,10 9,13
L.Lindskog X - -
E.Johansson 8,99 X 8,87
H.Nyby X 9,35 9,04
N.Hedin 9,79 10,18 9,90 9,75 10,10 10,06
D.Månsson 9,50 9,47 9,46
T.Lim 8,30 9,07 9,18


F15 4 x 200m
Finalheat 1 7 dec  
Mölndals AIK F15 - 1 Frida Johansson-99
Ida Carlsson-99
Moa Rylander-99
Martina Winberg-99

1:52.32 2
Lerum Friidrott 1




1:53.20 3
Örgryte IS 2 Judith Sjöman-99
Therese Nätstrand-00
Mathilda Fogelberg-99
Linn Toremark-99

1:55.74 5
Göteborgs KIK 99 - 1 Wilma Olsson
Hanna Wingdén-99
Luanna Klarick
Linn Hertz-Saebbö-00

1:56.20 7

Finalheat 2 7 dec  
IF Kville F15 Elin Eriksson
Alfrida Kilvik
Hilda Gyndén
Elin Fredrikson

1:58.32 8
Sävedalens AIK 1 Alice Kjellander-00
Elsa Palm-00
Sofie Eriksson-00
Matilda Ekeberg-00

1:58.42 9
Mölndals AIK F15 - 2 Moa Eudahl
Moa Lindkvist
Ellinor Hoffström
Madelene Winbäck

1:59.12 10
Göteborgs KIK 2 Filippa Söderström-01
Matilda Hallström-00
Sonja Malmbratt-00
Emma Green-Blomroos-00

2:00.68 13

Finalheat 3 7 dec  
Göteborgs KIK 3 Ella Zackrisson-00
Sanna Sandström-00
Sofie Cedergrund-01
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen-00

2:00.36 12
Sävedalens AIK F15 - 1 Ellinor Kleiven-99
Wilma Nielsen-01
Felicia Niklasson-01
Nellie Nygren-03

2:01.91 14
Mölndals AIK F15 - 3 Ebba Folin
Maja Möbeck
Malin Jonsson
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin

2:08.43 18
IFK Halmstad 2 Nora Hedin-99
Louise Willhelmsson-99
Emmi Ortheden-00
Selma Nyberg-99

DQ - linjetramp

Finalheat 4 7 dec  
Örgryte IS 1 Rebecca Strand-99
Alva Mutoniemi Gröbel-99
Della Månsson-99
Emma Hamilton-99

1:50.64 1
Klippans FK F15 - 1 Ida Andersson-01
Kajsa Toftner-01
Moa Eberhardt-00
Thelma Carlsson-01

2:05.45 17
Göteborgs KIK 5 Emelie Sellhed-00
Julia Lindstén-01
Hedvig Eliasson-01
Matilda Almung-00

2:15.72 19

Finalheat 5 7 dec  
Hälle IF 1




1:55.85 6
Lerum Friidrott L 2 Sara Dahlen
Cindy Darell
Ella Darell
Linnea Wijk

1:59.42 11
Mölndals AIK F15 - 4




2:03.53 15
Göteborgs KIK 4 Emilia von Hoffmann-00
Agnes Nogueras-00
Hedda Regnell-01
Lisa Brandt-00

2:04.09 16

Finalheat 6 7 dec  
Örgryte IS 3 Sandra Jonsson Lorentzon-01
Klara Mattson-01
Nathalie Nyström-00
Chavite Mumbongo-02

1:55.67 4
Göteborgs KIK 6 Emina Okanovic-00
Matilda Lindstén-01
Hedvig Isacson-00
Nora Rocksén Revelj-00

2:23.67 20
IFK Halmstad 1 Nora Hedin-99
Julia Hansten-99
Julia Engström-99
Selena Becanovic-99

DQ - undervxl


F14 1000m
Finalheat 1 7 dec  
Klara Magnusson 00 IF Hagen FK 3:02.22 1
Louise Duvling-Andersson 00 Ullevi FK 3:05.88 2
Matilda Hallström 00 Göteborgs KIK 3:22.10 3
Sara Dahlén 00 Lerum Friidrott 3:22.36 4
Frida Johansson 00 Karlskoga FI 3:26.40 6
Moa Thorin 00 Örgryte IS 3:27.41 8
Emilia von Hoffmann 00 Göteborgs KIK 3:52.69 14
Frida Selmer 00 Silkeborg AK-77 ej start -
Lärke Krejberg 00 Silkeborg AK-77 ej start -

Finalheat 2 7 dec  
Sofie Eriksson 00 Sävedalens AIK 3:22.68 5
Alexandra Pekic 00 IFK Göteborg 3:26.73 7
Lisa Brandt 00 Göteborgs KIK 3:29.28 9
Selena Becanovic 00 IFK Halmstad 3:33.56 10
Malena Ljungqvist Thoen 00 Göteborgs KIK 3:37.89 11
Emma Green-Blomroos 00 Göteborgs KIK 3:42.49 12
Elsa Lindén 00 Mölndals AIK 3:43.67 13
Moa Eberhardt 00 Klippans FK 4:08.85 15
Alice Bengtsson 00 Klippans FK 4:09.99 16


F14 Häck 60m 76 cm
Försök heat 1 7 dec  
Terese Nätstrand 00 Örgryte IS 9.64 q
Lisa Wilhelmsson 00 IFK Växjö 10.28 q
Emma Green-Blomroos 00 Göteborgs KIK 11.56
Emina Okanovic 00 Göteborgs KIK 11.61
Wilma Hultin 00 Laholms IF 11.71
Elin Eriksson 00 IF Kville 11.77
Vilma Mårtensson 00 Varbergs GIF 12.62

Försök heat 2 7 dec  
Madeleine Winberg 00 Mölndals AIK 9.65 q
Ebba Molinder 00 Mölndals AIK 10.22 q
Jessica Hedqvist 00 IF Rigor 10.50
Sara Johansson 00 IFK Växjö 10.95
Elin Thorsson 00 IF Kville 11.14
Alma Jonsson 00 Varbergs GIF 11.94

Försök heat 3 7 dec  
Elin Fredriksson 00 IF Kville 9.60 q
Lovisa Karlsson 00 Högby IF 9.64 q
Matilda Gustavsson 00 Tanums IF 10.23 q
Katja Gudmand-Höyer 00 Mölndals AIK 10.47 q
Nadine Francisca 00 Hönö IS 13.09
Matilda Fröberg 00 IFK Växjö 13.45
Matilda Almung 00 Göteborgs KIK 13.51

Final 7 dec  
Elin Fredriksson 00 IF Kville 9.38
Madeleine Winberg 00 Mölndals AIK 9.38
Lovisa Karlsson 00 Högby IF 9.45
Terese Nätstrand 00 Örgryte IS 9.69
Matilda Gustavsson 00 Tanums IF 10.05
Ebba Molinder 00 Mölndals AIK 10.11
Lisa Wilhelmsson 00 IFK Växjö 10.28
Katja Gudmand-Höyer 00 Mölndals AIK 10.63


F14 Höjd
7 dec  
Lovisa Karlsson 00 Högby IF 158
Martina Börjesson 00 Lerum Friidrott 153
Linn Hertz-Saebbö 00 Göteborgs KIK 153
Emma Joabsson 00 IFK Växjö 149
Emilia Lindh 00 IFK Växjö 144
Elin Fredriksson 00 IF Kville 144
Katja Gudmand-Höyer 00 Mölndals AIK 144
Terese Nätstrand 00 Örgryte IS 139
Ella Zackrisson 00 Göteborgs KIK 139
Emina Okanovic 00 Göteborgs KIK 139
11  Alexandra Schill 00 Mölndals AIK 139
12  Alice Kjellander 00 Sävedalens AIK 139
13  Nora Rocksén Revelj 00 Göteborgs KIK 139
13  Hedda Carlson 00 Klippans FK 139
15  Sanna Sandström 00 Göteborgs KIK 139
16  Elsa Ivarsson 00 IF Kronan 134
16  Emma Andreasson 00 Sävedalens AIK 134
18  Erica Honeth 00 IFK Växjö 134
19  Malena Ljungqvist Thoen 00 Göteborgs KIK 134
20  Maja Rosenlind 00 IF Kronan 134
20  Johanna Sköldborg 00 IF Kville 134
22  Märta Ekvall 00 IF Kville 128
23  Wilma Lundberg 00 IFK Växjö 128
23  Nathalie Lemark 00 IF Kville 128
25  Lärke Krejberg 00 Silkeborg AK-77 121
25  Alma Jonsson 00 Varbergs GIF 121
27  Vilma Mårtensson 00 Varbergs GIF 121
Nadine Francisca 00 Hönö IS X
Cornelia Rutgersson 00 Brattås CK X

121 128 134 139 144 149 153 156 158 160
E.Ivarsson o o o xxx
N.Lemark o xxo xxx
A.Jonsson o xxx
A.Kjellander - - xo xo xxx
C.Rutgersson - - xxx
M.Rosenlind o o xxo xxx
K.Gudmand-Höyer - - o o xo xxx
N.Rocksén Revelj o o o xxo xxx
E.Honeth o xxo o xxx
N.Francisca - xxx
E.Joabsson - - - o o o xxx
H.Carlson o o o xxo
E.Zackrisson - o o o xxx
W.Lundberg o xxo xxx
S.Sandström o o xo xxo xxx
V.Mårtensson xxo xxx
L.Hertz-Saebbö - - - o xo xxo xxo xxx
T.Nätstrand - o o o xxx
E.Fredriksson - o o o xo xxx
L.Krejberg o xxx
E.Okanovic o o o o xxx
M.Ljungqvist Thoe o o xo xxx
L.Karlsson - - - o o o o xo xo xxx
E.Lindh o o o xo o xxx
J.Sköldborg o o xxo xxx
A.Schill - - o xo xxx
M.Börjesson - - o o o xo xo xxx
E.Andreasson - - o xxx
M.Ekvall o o xxx


F14 Tresteg
7 dec  
Lovisa Karlsson 00 Högby IF 10,85
Julia Björkman 00 IF Kville 10,44
Emmy Ekberg 00 Göteborgs KIK 10,15
Frida Selmer 00 Silkeborg AK-77 9,98
Linn Hertz-Saebbö 00 Göteborgs KIK 9,97
Kajsa Nilsson 00 UF Contact 9,96
Selena Becanovic 00 IFK Halmstad 9,61
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg 00 Göteborgs KIK 9,50
Alice Kjellander 00 Sävedalens AIK 9,36
10  Emma Green-Blomroos 00 Göteborgs KIK 9,31
11  Emina Okanovic 00 Göteborgs KIK 9,25
12  Jessica Hedqvist 00 IF Rigor 9,24
13  Alexandra Pekic 00 IFK Göteborg 9,19
14  Emelie Sellhed 00 Göteborgs KIK 9,13
15  Elin Thorsson 00 IF Kville 9,09
16  Linnéa Hovtun 00 Örgryte IS 9,01
17  Emmi Ortheden 00 IFK Halmstad 8,98
18  Malena Ljungqvist Thoen 00 Göteborgs KIK 8,95
19  Elin Eriksson 00 IF Kville 8,87
20  Emma Thell 00 Klippans FK 8,63
21  Elsa Lindén 00 Mölndals AIK 8,56
22  Lärke Krejberg 00 Silkeborg AK-77 8,50
23  Erika Bäckman 00 Laholms IF 8,34
24  Matilda Fröberg 00 IFK Växjö 7,41

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Ingelman 9,50 8,98 9,34 9,17 9,06 9,11
J.Björkman 10,31 10,26 10,44 X 10,12 9,89
E.Lindén 8,56 8,17 8,29
L.Hovtun 9,01 8,50 8,43
M.Fröberg 7,41 7,34 7,23
L.Krejberg 8,50 7,85 7,87
E.Sellhed 9,13 9,09 9,12
E.Thorsson 9,03 9,09 9,05
L.Karlsson X 10,42 10,66 10,56 10,85 X
E.Okanovic 9,02 8,79 9,25
E.Ortheden 8,39 8,98 8,64
E.Green-Blomroos 9,04 8,96 9,31
E.Thell 8,55 8,63 8,62
K.Nilsson 9,87 9,96 9,59 9,86 X 9,78
S.Becanovic 9,50 9,55 9,61 9,53 9,54 9,29
A.Pekic 9,19 9,10 9,01
E.Bäckman 7,69 7,98 8,34
M.Ljungqvist Thoe X 8,62 8,95
J.Hedqvist 9,24 9,07 8,93
A.Kjellander 9,36 9,17 X
E.Ekberg 9,89 9,74 X 10,15 10,02 10,06
L.Hertz-Saebbö 9,71 9,95 X 9,97 9,61 9,75
E.Eriksson 8,57 8,87 8,15
F.Selmer 9,82 9,76 X 9,71 9,98 9,74


F13 800m
Finalheat 1 7 dec  
Wilma Nielsen 01 Sävedalens AIK 2:32.02 1
Amanda Ivehammar 01 Linköpings GIF 2:32.75 2
Emilia Larson 01 Danderyds SK 2:34.55 3
Ella Larsen 01 IFK Göteborg 2:38.90 4
Felicia Niklasson 01 Sävedalens AIK 2:41.60 5
Johanna Sjöström 01 IFK Lund 2:48.17 9
Gaël de Coninck 01 Sävedalens AIK bröt -

Finalheat 2 7 dec  
Wilma Olausson 01 IFK Göteborg 2:43.97 7
Ella Darrell 01 Lerum Friidrott 2:44.23 8
Sofie Cedergrund 01 Göteborgs KIK 2:48.23 10
Emma Jensen 01 Klippans FK 2:48.32 11
Matilda Ohlén 01 Hönö IS 3:00.59 13
Tova Holmberg 01 Lidköpings IS 3:13.12 17

Finalheat 3 7 dec  
Sofia Overgaard 01 IF Kville 2:42.87 6
Thelma Carlson 01 Klippans FK 2:49.09 12
Anna Müller 01 IF Kronan 3:01.45 14
Vera Vikdahl 01 IFK Växjö 3:03.43 15
Kajsa Toftner 01 Klippans FK 3:11.86 16
Ida Eriksson 01 Hönö IS ej start -


F13 Häck 60m 68 cm
Försök heat 1 7 dec  
Julia Wennersten 01 IK Ymer 9.29 q JK-rek
Elvira Carlén 01 Lerum Friidrott 10.00 q
Linnéa Lind 01 IK Orient 11.30 q
Emilia Larson 01 Danderyds SK 12.49
Olivia Klang-Ohlin 01 IFK Växjö 12.51
Hedda Regnell 01 Göteborgs KIK 12.61
Ella Larsen 01 IFK Göteborg bröt

Försök heat 2 7 dec  
Tilde Larsen 01 IK Stål 10.40 q
Elina Kilpeläinen 01 Ljungby FIK 10.95 q
Moa Eklundh 01 KFUM Örebro 11.02 q
Hilda Gyldén 01 IF Kville 11.16 q
Filippa Söderström 01 Göteborgs KIK 11.80
Ebba Järnekull 01 IF Kville 12.50
Sana Salih 01 Ullevi FK 12.72

Försök heat 3 7 dec  
Ella Darrell 01 Lerum Friidrott 11.03 q
Moa Ekdahl 01 Mölndals AIK 11.42
Gaël de Coninck 01 Sävedalens AIK 11.59
Cornelia Lindberg 01 Lerum Friidrott 11.66
Astrid Pyk 01 Göteborgs KIK 12.19
Matilda Lindstén 01 Göteborgs KIK 13.62
Julia Lindstén 01 Göteborgs KIK 13.76

Final 7 dec  
Julia Wennersten 01 IK Ymer 9.13 JK-rek
Elvira Carlén 01 Lerum Friidrott 10.07
Tilde Larsen 01 IK Stål 10.22
Moa Eklundh 01 KFUM Örebro 10.77
Elina Kilpeläinen 01 Ljungby FIK 10.81
Ella Darrell 01 Lerum Friidrott 10.91
Linnéa Lind 01 IK Orient 11.19
Hilda Gyldén 01 IF Kville 11.20


F13 Höjd
7 dec  
Elvira Carlén 01 Lerum Friidrott 156
Elina Bergman 01 Brattås CK 152
Hilda Gyldén 01 IF Kville 152
Lovisa Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF 149
Sofia Börjesson-Rintala 01 Trollhättan FIK 145
Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson 01 Örgryte IS 145
Fanny Jansson 01 IFK Sunne FK 141
Felicia Boqvist 01 Rydö ASK 135
Emmie Persson/Schöneberger 01 IFK Göteborg 135
10  Astrid Pyk 01 Göteborgs KIK 129
10  Emma Ekberg 01 Klippans FK 129
10  Tanya Rajkovic 01 Klippans FK 129
10  Sofia Overgaard 01 IF Kville 129
10  Ebba Järnekull 01 IF Kville 129
10  Maria Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF 129
16  Vera Vikdahl 01 IFK Växjö 129
16  Matilda Ohlén 01 Hönö IS 129
18  Linnéa Lind 01 IK Orient 129
18  Filippa Söderström 01 Göteborgs KIK 129
20  Elin Weiland 01 Eds SK 129
21  Alfrida Kilvik 01 IF Kville 129
22  Ida Björndal 01 Hönö IS 129
22  Moa Ekdahl 01 Mölndals AIK 129
24  Ellen Jansson 01 IFK Sunne FK 129
25  Sana Salih 01 Ullevi FK 123
26  Jennie Granqvist 01 IFK Växjö 123
26  Gaël de Coninck 01 Sävedalens AIK 123
28  Ida Eriksson 01 Hönö IS 123
29  Olivia Klang-Ohlin 01 IFK Växjö 123
30  Hedvig Eliasson 01 Göteborgs KIK 123
31  Sofie Cedergrund 01 Göteborgs KIK 116
32  Elin Hellquist 01 Sävedalens AIK 116

108 116 123 129 135 141 145 149 152 154 156 158
E.Järnekull o o o o xxx
S.Overgaard - o o o xxx
H.Gyldén - o o o o o o xo xo xxx
J.Granqvist xo o o xxx
A.Pyk - o o o xxx
E.Hellquist - xo xxx
S.Börjesson-Rinta - - - o o o xo xxx
V.Vikdahl - xo o o xxx
E.Weiland o o xo xo xxx
L.Lindholm - - o o o xo xo xxo xxx
E.Bergman - - - - o o o o xo xxx
E.Carlén - - - o xo o o o o xo xo xxx
G.de Coninck - xo o xxx
I.Björndal o o o xxo xxx
O.Klang-Ohlin o o xxo xxx
S.Salih o o o xxx
F.Jansson - - - o o o xxx
M.Ohlén o xo o o xxx
E.Ekberg - o o o xxx
H.Eliasson o xo xxo xxx
L.Lind o o o xo xxx
A.Kilvik - xo xo xo xxx
E.Jansson o xo xxo xxo xxx
S.Jonsson-Lorents - - o o xo o xo xxx
M.Ekdahl - o o xxo xxx
I.Eriksson o o xo xxx
T.Rajkovic - o o o xxx
S.Cedergrund - o xxx
F.Söderström - - o xo xxx
E.Persson/Schöneb o o o o xxo xxx
M.Lindholm - o o o xxx
F.Boqvist - o o o xo xxx


F13 Tresteg zon
7 dec  
Elvira Carlén 01 Lerum Friidrott 10,76
Fanny Jansson 01 IFK Sunne FK 10,75
Moa Lindkvist 01 Mölndals AIK 9,94
Anna Müller 01 IF Kronan 9,35
Maria Lindholm 01 Linköpings GIF 9,29
Filippa Söderström 01 Göteborgs KIK 9,28
Filippa Bergström 01 IFK Halmstad 9,24
Ronja Bökmark 01 Lerum Friidrott 9,04
Amanda Ivehammar 01 Linköpings GIF 9,03
10  Lovisa Jansson 01 Ullevi FK 8,95
11  Ida Andersson 01 Klippans FK 8,94
12  Johanna Sjöström 01 IFK Lund 8,90
13  Ella Larsen 01 IFK Göteborg 8,90
14  Linnéa Lind 01 IK Orient 8,89
15  Hedda Regnell 01 Göteborgs KIK 8,86
16  Alfrida Kilvik 01 IF Kville 8,81
17  Julia Engström 01 IFK Halmstad 8,75
18  Kajsa Tiedje 01 Lerum Friidrott 8,68
19  Felicia Norrby-Rydin 01 IK Ymer 8,64
20  Sofie Cedergrund 01 Göteborgs KIK 8,62
21  Emelie Greby 01 IF Kville 8,58
22  Ellinor Hofgren 01 Mölndals AIK 8,41
23  Ebba Järnekull 01 IF Kville 8,38
24  Jennie Granqvist 01 IFK Växjö 8,37
25  Emma Jensen 01 Klippans FK 8,36
26  Elin Hellquist 01 Sävedalens AIK 8,35
27  Lovisa Ronge 01 IF Rigor 8,35
28  Linnea Pihl 01 Lerum Friidrott 8,03
29  Ellen Jansson 01 IFK Sunne FK 7,90
30  Tova Holmberg 01 Lidköpings IS 7,88
31  Matilda Lindstén 01 Göteborgs KIK 7,24
32  Julia Lindstén 01 Göteborgs KIK 7,01

1   2   3   4   5   6  
E.Jansson X 6,76 7,90
M.Lindholm 9,04 9,24 9,29 9,17 9,21 9,22
M.Lindstén 7,24 7,13 7,19
A.Ivehammar 8,83 8,97 9,03
I.Andersson 8,83 X 8,94
E.Hellquist 8,35 8,30 7,98
J.Sjöström 8,78 8,90 8,81
E.Carlén X 10,76 X X 10,75 X
E.Järnekull 8,38 8,25 8,13
J.Granqvist 8,37 8,25 8,33
J.Engström X 8,56 8,75
L.Pihl 8,03 7,98 X
L.Ronge 8,35 8,24 8,09
L.Jansson 8,54 8,95 8,81
T.Holmberg 7,88 X 7,81
F.Jansson 10,73 10,34 10,70 10,41 10,59 10,75
F.Bergström 9,05 8,77 8,97 9,24 9,03 9,07
R.Bökmark 9,04 8,72 8,72 8,93 8,79 8,88
F.Norrby-Rydin 8,64 8,62 8,41
E.Greby 8,32 8,58 8,39
F.Söderström 9,28 9,00 8,98 9,15 9,05 8,97
A.Müller 9,28 9,35 9,34 9,25 9,33 9,25
K.Tiedje 8,65 8,68 8,33
E.Hofgren 8,25 8,40 8,41
H.Regnell 8,69 8,45 8,86
M.Lindkvist 9,94 9,60 - 9,60 9,58 9,24
J.Lindstén 6,87 6,76 7,01
L.Lind 8,89 8,88 8,78
S.Cedergrund 8,57 8,62 8,39
A.Kilvik 8,67 8,81 8,67
E.Jensen 8,36 8,24 X
E.Larsen 8,90 8,78 8,24


F12 800m
Finalheat 1 7 dec  
Carolina Larson 02 Danderyds SK 2:35.77 1
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin 02 Mölndals AIK 2:38.66 2
Molly Johansson 02 Falkenbergs IK 2:43.53 4
Saga Brodin 02 Danderyds SK 2:49.85 7
Emma Klockaregård 02 Mölndals AIK 2:59.00 14
Karoline D. Thuesen 02 Silkeborg AK-77 2:59.41 16
Elin Hallbjörner 02 Ullevi FK 3:07.29 19

Finalheat 2 7 dec  
Johanna Stübner 02 Göteborgs KIK 2:57.11 9
Thea Terho Karlsson 02 Falkenbergs IK 2:57.67 10
Ebba Gustafsson 02 Mölndals AIK 2:57.82 11
Maja Kronkvist 02 Klippans FK 3:10.69 23
Josefin Nilsson 02 Mölndals AIK 3:11.14 24
Elin Frisk 02 IFK Växjö 3:12.76 25
Sarah Lundgaard Madsen 02 Silkeborg AK-77 3:13.03 26
Sissela Brenne 02 IF Kville 3:34.85 30

Finalheat 3 7 dec  
Alva Strandberg 02 IFK Göteborg 2:38.73 3
Malin Jonsson 02 Mölndals AIK 2:43.55 5
Maja Ottosson 02 Mölndals AIK 2:49.58 6
Hannah Lauritsen 02 Silkeborg AK-77 3:07.88 20
Moa Dahlsjö 02 Göteborgs KIK 3:08.92 21
Agnes Lönn 02 IFK Växjö 3:10.10 22
Johanna Sjögren 02 Göteborgs KIK 3:14.45 27
Nelly Byström 02 Mölndals AIK 3:20.30 29

Finalheat 4 7 dec  
Wendela Yhlen Graf 02 Lerum Friidrott 2:54.80 8
Clara Lindehall 02 Göteborgs KIK 2:57.85 12
Lisa Holmberg 02 Lidköpings IS 2:58.50 13
Emilia Bustus 02 Ullevi FK 2:59.35 15
Ebba Carlsson 02 Mölndals AIK 2:59.63 17
Nellie Wohlers 02 Mölndals AIK 3:06.10 18
Laura Amtoft 02 Silkeborg AK-77 3:20.29 28


F12 Häck 60m 68 cm
Försök heat 1 7 dec  
My Hagström 02 IK Ymer 11.01 q
Johanna Stübner 02 Göteborgs KIK 11.71
Sofia Runge 02 IF Kville 12.18
Maja Eklund 02 Mölndals AIK 12.25
Lisa Holmberg 02 Lidköpings IS 12.28
Sissela Brenne 02 IF Kville 13.85
Jennifer Lagerquist 02 Mölndals AIK 14.23

Försök heat 2 7 dec  
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin 02 Mölndals AIK 10.22 q
Ebba Åhman 02 Alingsås IF 11.64 q
Maja Högberg 02 Mölndals AIK 12.08
Maria Rönner 02 Ullevi FK 12.25
Josefin Stridh 02 Mölndals AIK 12.43
Saga Brodin 02 Danderyds SK 13.21
Lina Lövberg 02 Kongahälla AIK 13.99

Försök heat 3 7 dec  
Ebba Follin 02 Mölndals AIK 11.10 q
Jenny Jonsson 02 Lidköpings IS 11.40 q
Malin Jonsson 02 Mölndals AIK 12.64
Emina Carlsson 02 IF Kville 12.94
Lisa Hjerpe 02 IF Kville 13.49
Bianca Nikadon 02 Göteborgs KIK 13.74
Josefin Möller 02 IFK Växjö 14.02

Försök heat 4 7 dec  
Cindy Darrell 02 Lerum Friidrott 10.45 q
Nike Wäljegård 02 Ullevi FK 11.63 q
Ebba Carlsson 02 Mölndals AIK 12.64
Moa Altin 02 Mölndals AIK 12.94
Frederikke Fløjgaard 02 Silkeborg AK-77 13.14
Felicia Storm-Karlén 03 Lidköpings IS 13.31
Carolina Larson 02 Danderyds SK 13.37
Hilda Johnsson 02 IF Kville bröt

Försök heat 5 7 dec  
Wendela Yhlen Graf 02 Lerum Friidrott 11.10 q
Matilda Honeth 02 IFK Växjö 12.07
Sofia Wingård 02 IK Orient 12.13
Moa Dahlsjö 02 Göteborgs KIK 12.71
Linnea Ljung 02 Mölndals AIK 13.06
Emma Klockaregård 02 Mölndals AIK 13.07
Elsa Andersson 02 Alingsås IF 14.43

Final 7 dec  
Cindy Darrell 02 Lerum Friidrott 10.31
Wendela Yhlen Graf 02 Lerum Friidrott 10.82
Ebba Follin 02 Mölndals AIK 10.89
Jenny Jonsson 02 Lidköpings IS 11.13
My Hagström 02 IK Ymer 11.20
Ebba Åhman 02 Alingsås IF 11.30
Nike Wäljegård 02 Ullevi FK 11.32
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin 02 Mölndals AIK 12.66


F12 Höjd
7 dec  
Jenny Jonsson 02 Lidköpings IS 150
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin 02 Mölndals AIK 147
Molly Johansson 02 Falkenbergs IK 145
Sofia Wingård 02 IK Orient 140
Tilda Bergström 02 IFK Sunne FK 140
Lisa Holmberg 02 Lidköpings IS 140
Wendela Yhlen Graf 02 Lerum Friidrott 140
Sofia Runge 02 IF Kville 137
Ebba Åhman 02 Alingsås IF 133
10  Emma Smogorzewski 02 IFK Halmstad 128
10  My Hagström 02 IK Ymer 128
12  Matilda Honeth 02 IFK Växjö 128
13  Elin Dejke 02 Ullevi FK 123
13  Hedda Tellow 02 Örgryte IS 123
15  Emina Carlsson 02 IF Kville 123
16  Josefin Möller 02 IFK Växjö 117
16  Alice Rasmusson 02 Örgryte IS 117
16  Selma Sejdelin 02 Silkeborg AK-77 117
16  Wilma Söderström 02 Lidköpings IS 117
16  Ebba Gustafsson 02 Mölndals AIK 117
16  Emilia Bustus 02 Ullevi FK 117
22  Moa Dahlsjö 02 Göteborgs KIK 117
22  Ebba Follin 02 Mölndals AIK 117
22  Josefin Stridh 02 Mölndals AIK 117
22  Alva Strandberg 02 IFK Göteborg 117
26  Lisa Hjerpe 02 IF Kville 110
26  Hannah Lauritsen 02 Silkeborg AK-77 110
28  Linnea Ljung 02 Mölndals AIK 110
28  Sarah Lundgaard Madsen 02 Silkeborg AK-77 110
28  Frederikke Fløjgaard 02 Silkeborg AK-77 110
28  Bianca Nikadon 02 Göteborgs KIK 110
32  Maja Eklund 02 Mölndals AIK 110
33  Amanda Norrby-Rydin 02 IK Ymer 110
34  Eveline Wanhainen 02 IFK Göteborg 102
34  Jennifer Lagerquist 02 Mölndals AIK 102
36  Ebba Carlsson 02 Mölndals AIK 102
Nelly Byström 02 Mölndals AIK X

102 110 117 123 128 133 137 140 143 145 147 150 152
M.Dahlsjö o o xxo xxx
S.Runge o o o o o xo xo xxx
E.Bustus o o o xxx
S.Wingård - - - o o o o o xxx
M.Johansson - - - o xxo o o xo xo o xxx
B.Nikadon o xo xxx
W.Söderström o o o xxx
E.Smogorzewski o o xo xxo o xxx
L.Holmberg - o o o o xo xo xxo xxx
A.Norrby-Rydin o xxo xxx
E.Gustafsson - o o xxx
L.Hjerpe o o xxx
E.Dejke o o o xo xxx
S.Madsen o xo xxx
H.Lauritsen o o xxx
A.Strandberg o o xxo xxx
J.Lagerquist o xxx
T.Bergström - - - o o o o xo xxx
M.Honeth - o o o xo xxx -
H.Tellow o o o xo xxx
E.Carlsson xo xxx
E.Wanhainen o xxx
E.Carlsson o o xo xxo xxx - - -
N.Byström xxx
M.Eklund xo xo xxx
J.Möller o o o xxx
J.Stridh o o xxo xxx
M.Hagström xxo o o xo o xxx - -
J.Jonsson - o o o o o o o o o o o xxx
S.Sejdelin o o o xxx
E.Åhman o o o o xxo xxo xxx
A.Rasmusson o o o xxx
L.Nilsson-Edin - o o o o o o xxo xxo xxo o xxx
L.Ljung o xo xxx
E.Follin - o xxo xxx
F.Fløjgaard o xo xxx
W.Yhlen Graf - - o o xo o xxo xxo xxx


F12 Tresteg zon
7 dec  
Cindy Darrell 02 Lerum Friidrott 9,62
Wendela Yhlen Graf 02 Lerum Friidrott 9,54
Jenny Jonsson 02 Lidköpings IS 9,40
Wilma Söderström 02 Lidköpings IS 8,75
Karoline D. Thuesen 02 Silkeborg AK-77 8,50
Alice Rasmusson 02 Örgryte IS 8,50
Selma Sejdelin 02 Silkeborg AK-77 8,48
Maja Högberg 02 Mölndals AIK 8,46
Sofia Runge 02 IF Kville 8,19
10  Maja Ottosson 02 Mölndals AIK 8,15
11  Lisa Holmberg 02 Lidköpings IS 8,11
12  Hannah Lauritsen 02 Silkeborg AK-77 8,10
13  Elin Frisk 02 IFK Växjö 7,95
14  Elin Gustafsson 02 Göteborgs KIK 7,74
15  Josefin Möller 02 IFK Växjö 7,40
16  Embla Fedeler 02 Sävedalens AIK 7,36
17  Bianca Nikadon 02 Göteborgs KIK 7,16

1   2   3   4   5   6  
C.Darrell 9,35 9,40 9,33 9,62
H.Lauritsen 8,10 8,07 8,04 7,98
E.Gustafsson 7,64 7,37 7,74 7,42
S.Sejdelin 8,24 8,38 8,24 8,48
W.Söderström 8,75 X 8,40 8,44
M.Ottosson X 7,94 8,15 X
J.Jonsson 9,10 9,26 7,87 9,40
K.Thuesen 8,50 8,33 8,44 8,49
S.Runge 8,06 8,19 7,78 7,78
J.Möller X 6,96 X 7,40
E.Frisk 7,95 7,83 7,63 7,61
W.Yhlen Graf 9,04 9,12 9,39 9,54
A.Rasmusson 8,32 8,26 8,38 8,50
B.Nikadon 7,16 X 6,76 6,82
E.Fedeler X X 7,23 7,36
M.Högberg 8,42 8,41 8,46 8,38
L.Holmberg 7,82 7,98 7,80 8,11


F11 600m
Finalheat 1 7 dec  
Filippa Zäll 03 Ängelholms IF 1:57.30 1
Elenora Alinder 03 Mölndals AIK 2:06.68 4
Tova Gisslen 03 IK Wilske 2:08.74 5
Felicia Storm-Karlén 03 Lidköpings IS 2:11.64 7
Astrid Ahlberg 03 Bohus IF 2:13.63 10
Izabella Svensson 03 IF Rigor 2:16.14 14
Lillan Kilvik 03 IF Kville 2:29.24 24
Tilda Männer 03 Lerum Friidrott 2:38.21 26
Elin Pettersson 03 IFK Göteborg ej start -
Lovisa Ewerblad 03 Danderyds SK ej start -

Finalheat 2 7 dec  
Nellie Nygren 03 Sävedalens AIK 2:06.54 3
Tilda Knauer 03 Hälle IF 2:09.03 6
Frida Palmqvist 03 Mölndals AIK 2:12.19 8
Klara Larsson 03 Majornas IK 2:14.85 11
Stella Rangmar 03 Göteborgs KIK 2:15.60 13
Jenny Sjöholm 03 Göteborgs KIK 2:18.51 17
Antonia Bozic 03 Majornas IK 2:19.68 18
Ella Vilhelmsson 03 Mölndals AIK 2:22.93 20
Olivia Bissette 03 Mölndals AIK 2:23.12 21

Finalheat 3 7 dec  
Sandra Åberg 03 Göteborgs KIK 2:04.07 2
Alva Skjeseth 03 IK Ymer 2:12.88 9
Agnes Nord 03 Göteborgs KIK 2:15.46 12
Anna Svarfar 03 Mölndals AIK 2:17.48 15
Lisa Andersson 03 Mölndals AIK 2:18.05 16
Sigrid Rocksén Revelj 03 Göteborgs KIK 2:22.76 19
Olivia Lundstedt 03 Mölndals AIK 2:23.32 22
Julia Palm 03 Örgryte IS 2:23.57 23
Irma Bergius 03 Majornas IK 2:36.92 25


F11 Höjd
7 dec  
Lovisa Ewerblad 03 Danderyds SK 146 JK-Rek
Tova Gisslen 03 IK Wilske 132
Matilda Åkerman 04 IFK Halmstad 121
Tuva Dahlgren 03 Lerum Friidrott 121
Sofia Björkman 03 IF Kville 121
Vanna Darrell 03 Lerum Friidrott 121
Ebba Sandén 03 Klippans FK 116
Elin Pettersson 03 IFK Göteborg 116
Klara Larsson 03 Majornas IK 116
10  Ayla Grinder 04 Bohus IF 116
11  Stina Larsson 04 IK Wilske 116
11  Tilda Ganbrant 03 Kisa SK 116
13  Felicia Nordahl Vieira 03 Göteborgs KIK 116
14  Olivia Bissette 03 Mölndals AIK 116
15  Sandra Åberg 03 Göteborgs KIK 116
16  Antonia Bozic 03 Majornas IK 111
16  Alice Lindh 03 IK Orient 111
18  Frida Palmqvist 03 Mölndals AIK 111
19  Nellie Nygren 03 Sävedalens AIK 111
20  Linn Johansson 03 Örgryte IS 111
21  Elsa Törnvall 03 Mölndals AIK 105
21  Felicia Storm-Karlén 03 Lidköpings IS 105
21  Elenora Alinder 03 Mölndals AIK 105
21  Nova Jonåker 03 Mölndals AIK 105
21  Malin Heyman 03 Mölndals AIK 105
21  Maja Nilsson 03 Varbergs GIF 105
21  Wilma Nilsson 05 Ängelholms IF 105
28  Lillan Kilvik 03 IF Kville 105
28  Louise Hedlund 03 Mölndals AIK 105
30  Agnes Frimannsson 04 Sävedalens AIK 105
30  Agnes Nord 03 Göteborgs KIK 105
32  Izabella Svensson 03 IF Rigor 98
32  Anna Duvemar 03 Göteborgs KIK 98
34  Julia Palm 03 Örgryte IS 98
35  Olivia Lundstedt 03 Mölndals AIK 98
36  Tilda Männer 03 Lerum Friidrott 90
37  Alva Ström 03 Ullevi FK 90

90 98 105 111 116 121 125 129 132 134 140 143 144 145 146 147
O.Lundstedt o xxo xxx
S.Larsson o o o o xo xxx
A.Ström xxo xxx
J.Palm o xo xxx
N.Nygren o xo xo o xxx
A.Duvemar o o xxx
M.Heyman o o o xxx
S.Björkman - o o o o xxo xxx
E.Alinder o o o xxx
F.Nordahl Vieira o xo o xo xo xxx
A.Bozic o o o o xxx
E.Pettersson o o o o o xxx
T.Männer o xxx
T.Ganbrant o o o o xo xxx
E.Sandén o o o o o xxx
L.Ewerblad - - o o o o o o o o o xxo xxo o o xxx
A.Lindh o o o o xxx
V.Darrell o o o o xxo xxo xxx
M.Åkerman - - o o o xo xxx
O.Bissette o o o o xxo xxx
N.Jonåker o o o xxx
L.Johansson o o o xo xxx
A.Nord xo o xxo xxx
E.Törnvall o o o xxx
W.Nilsson - o o xxx
K.Larsson o o o xxo o xxx
A.Frimannsson xo o xxo xxx
T.Dahlgren - o o o o xo xxx
I.Svensson o o xxx
A.Grinder - o xo xxo o xxx
T.Gisslen - - o o o o o o xo xxx
M.Nilsson - o o xxx
S.Åberg o o o xxo xxo xxx
L.Kilvik o o xo xxx
F.Palmqvist o o xo o xxx