MS 100 m A-Final Vind: +1.4
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Rae Edwards 81 USA 10,08
2 Marcelle Scales 81 USA 10,16
3 Mark Jelks 84 USA 10,25
4 Jacey Harper 80 TRI 10,31
5 Christopher Williams 72 JAM 10,37
6 Daniel Persson 82 Malmö AI 10,61
7 Per Strandquist 87 Malmö AI 10,86

MS 100 m B-Final Vind: +2.3
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Jimisola Laursen 77 Malmö AI 10,62
2 Pontus Nilsson 82 Malmö AI 10,76
3 Djordje Djekic 85 Malmö AI 10,82
4 Martin Krabbe 85 DEN 11,06

MS 200 m Vind: +0.5
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Jaysuma Saidy Ndure 84 GAM 20,51
2 Mark Jelks 84 USA 20,58
3 Marcelle Scales 81 USA 20,62
4 Christopher Williams 72 JAM 20,65
5 Rae Edwards 81 USA 20,80
6 Johan Wissman 82 IFK Helsingborg 21,02
7 Jacey Harper 80 TRI 21,03
8 Alexander Ljunggren 81 IFK Helsingborg 21,91

MS 400 m
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Bershaw Jackson 83 USA 45,59
2 Carlos Santa 78 DOM 45,68
3 Leonard Byrd 75 USA 46,16
4 Jimisola Laursen 77 Malmö AI 46,49
5 Andreas Mokdasi 84 Hässelby SK 47,17
6 Quincy Douglas 75 NOR 47,26
7 Thomas Cortebeeck 81 DEN 48,87

MS 800 m A-Final
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Majeed Saeed Sultan 87 QAT 1.46,27
2 Khadevis Robinson 76 USA 1.46,84
3 Alan Webb 83 USA 1.47,13
4 Joseph Mutua 78 KEN 1.47,26
5 Mattias Claesson 86 Hässelby SK 1.47,95
6 Edward Jackson 82 GBR 1.48,43
7 Jebreh Harris 78 USA 1.48,44
8 Jonas Dufvenberg 83 Turebergs FK 1.49,81
9 Björn Margeirsson 79 ISL 1.50,34
10 Albin Johansson 81 Hässelby SK 1.54,22

MS 800 m B-Final
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Karl Borgö 80 IK Ymer 1.51,56
2 Aladdin Bouhania 84 DEN 1.51,57
3 Ken Pihlblad 78 Malmö AI 1.52,63
4 Göran Olofsson 77 Malmö AI 1.52,87
5 Kjetil Måkestad 86 NOR 1.53,12
6 Sigurbjörn Arni Arngrimsson   ISL 1.53,16
7 Gaute Bere 75 Malmö AI 1.53,19
8 Jonas Sørensen 79 DEN 1.53,44
9 Adam Sewall 87 Malmö AI 1.53,83
10 Saibou Kebbeh 88 Malmö AI 1.54,65
11 Lars Røttingen   NOR 1.56,67
12 Bo Abrahamsson   DEN 2.00,32

MS - 1 engelsk mil
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Mark Fountain   AUS 3.54,53
2 Hudson De Souza 77 BRA 3.54,88
3 Jon Rankin 82 USA 3.55,63
4 Kevin Sullivan 74 CAN 3.57,16
5 Robert Rono 78 KEN 3.59,44
6 Mustafa Mohamed 79 Hälle IF 4.00,02
7 Ian Dobson   USA 4.00,45
8 Erik Emilsson 82 Malmö AI 4.03,30
9 Henrik Skoog 79 Spårvägens FK 4.04,59

MS 3000 m
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Per Jacobsen 77 IF Göta 8.07,32
2 Oskar Käck 82 IF Hagen 8.08,31
3 Joakim Johansson 76 Hälle IF 8.20,50
4 Erik Pettersson 80 Mölndals AIK 8.35,60

MS 110 m häck Vind: +1.1
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Ron Bramlett 79 USA 13,45
2 Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 13,54
3 Peter Coghlan 75 IRL 13,87
4 Anwar Moore 79 USA 14,15
5 Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 14,54
6 Joakim Blaschke 77 KA 2 IF 14,60
7 Dennis Acson 81 Örgryte IS 15,12

MS Stavhopp
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Patrik Kristiansson 77 KA 2 IF 5,73
2 Nick Hysong 71 USA 5,63
3 Alhaji Jeng 81 Örgryte IS 5,63
4 Derek Miles 72 USA 5,53
5 Jesper Fritz 85 Malmö AI 5,23

MS Stavhopp B-Final
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Johan Carlsson 85 Malmö AI 5,15
2 Pawel Szczyrba 81 Malmö AI 4,85

MS Längdhopp
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Miguel Pate 79 USA 7,91
2 Michel Tornéus 86 IFK Tumba 7,71
3 David Frykholm 80 IF Göta 7,50
4 Morten Jensen 82 DEN 7,39
5 Daniel Arnsten 82 Trångsvikens IF 7,32

MS Kula
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Jimmy Nordin 79 Gefle IF 19,74
2 Simon Stewart 80 USA 17,71
3 Kim Christensen 84 DEN 16,47

KS 800 m A-Final
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Sarah Ali-Khan 73 CAN 2.02,77
2 Rikke Rönnholt   DEN 2.04,29
3 Ragnhild Kvarberg   NOR 2.05,42
4 Johanna Hallberg 79 Hässelby SK 2.05,78
5 Louise Fredriksson 80 IF Göta 2.06,48
6 Kajsa Haglund 81 Heleneholms IF 2.06,55
7 Jenny Holmroos 86 Västerås FK 2.07,25
8 Hanna Karlsson 79 Malmö AI 2.08,04
9 Alvilde Ossum 82 NOR 2.08,43
10 Carolina Nylén 79 Täby IS 2.09,53
11 Malin Kemi 75 Spårvägens FK 2.10,38
12 Ingvild Måkestad 81 NOR 2.10,41
13 Therese Ahlepil 76 Rånäs 4H 2.11,41

KS 800 m B-Final
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Bodil Have 87 DEN 2.12,06
2 Marlin Brown 75 Spårvägens FK 2.12,36
3 Annika Gerner 75 Spårvägens FK 2.12,54
4 Lisa Haglund 81 Heleneholms IF 2.13,05
5 Maiken Toftegård 84 DEN 2.13,49

KS 100 m häck Vind: +1.1
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Anjanette Kirkland 74 USA 12,86
2 Susanna Kallur 81 Falu IK 12,88
3 Mariya Koroteyeva 81 RUS 12,89
4 Danielle Carruthers 79 USA 12,98
5 Vonette Dixon 75 JAM 13,11
6 Jenny Kallur 81 Falu IK 13,12
7 Carolina Klüft 83 IFK Växjö 13,33

KS Höjdhopp
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Kajsa Bergqvist 76 Turebergs FK 1,95
2 Ruth Beitia 79 ESP 1,95
3 Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 1,84
4 Marta Mendia 75 ESP 1,84
5 Viktoriya Seryogina 73 RUS 1,79
6 Daniela Rath   GER 1,79
7 Angelica Johansson 83 Hälle IF 1,69

KS Stavhopp
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Hanna-Mia Persson 78 FIK Kalmarsund 4,32
2 Jill Schwartz 79 USA 4,32
3 Kirsten Belin 81 Kvarnsvedens GoIF 4,22
4 Tracy O'Hara 80 USA 4,22
5 Linda Persson 81 IFK Växjö 4,22

KS Stavhopp B-Final
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Emelie Gustafsson 88 Malmö AI 3,75
2 Maria Mossberg 71 Malmö AI 3,55
2 Alissa Dimante 88 Malmö AI 3,55

KS Längdhopp
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Grace Upshaw 75 USA 6,48
2 Conception Montaner 81 ESP 6,36
3 Denisa Scerbova 86 CZE 6,30
4 Shakeema Walker   USA 6,19
5 Sofie Andersson 81 IF Kville 5,62
6 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 4,39

KS Spjut
Plac Namn År Förening/Land Resultat
1 Ásdís Hjálmsdóttir 85 ISL 49,02
2 Annika Petersson 79 Gefle IF 48,20
3 Marléne Lindström 85 Ununge IF 47,70
4 Mikaela Wieslander 81 IFK Växjö 43,40