09.07.2004
 
G-10 60 m hekk (68,0 6m) Vind: +0,6
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Markus Loftås   Osterøy IL   11,56
2   Johannes Holm Gjeraker   Gneist IL   12,63
3   Vegar Rørvik   Kaupanger IL   14,08
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-11 60 m hekk (68,0 6m) Vind: 0,3
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Andreas M. Andersen   IF Sturla   11,63
2   Stian Haarklau   Bergens Turn   12,73
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-12 60 m hekk (68,0 6,5m) Vind: +0,3
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Martin Roe   IL Fri   10,80
2   Erlend Mjøs   Mjøsdalen IL   11,22
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-13 200 m Vind: +1,8
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Stian B. Johannessen   Osterøy IL   29,21
2   Andreas G. Polden   Stord T & I   29,72
3   Christian Borge Olsen   Bergens Turn   31,32
    Andres Dahl   IL Norna Salhus   dns
    Kristian Gudmestad Salte   Bryne FIK   dns
    Jonathan Varela Byrkjenes   IL Norna Salhus   dns
    Geir Ove Undheim   Gjesdal IL   dns
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-13 60 m hekk (76,2 7,5m) Vind: +0,3
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Anders Korsmo Løland   Lambertseter IF   9,73
2   Stian B. Johannessen   Osterøy IL   10,88
3   Lars Martin Dybdal   Haugesund IL   11,63
4   Christian Borge Olsen   Bergens Turn   12,75
    Jonathan Varela Byrkjenes   IL Norna Salhus   dns
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-13 800 m 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Robert Bergstå   Svarstad IL   2,21,96
2   Njord E. Wiker   Nittedal IL   2,22,81
3   Andres Dahl   IL Norna Salhus   2,25,88
4   Andreas G. Polden   Stord T & I   2,27,90
5   Lars Martin Dybdal   Haugesund IL   2,29,55
6   Anders Flæsland   Osterøy IL   2,30,39
7   Even Nyhus   Bergens Turn   2,41,88
    Jonathan Varela Byrkjenes   IL Norna Salhus   dns
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-13 Diskos (0,75kg) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Jonathan Varela Byrkjenes   IL Norna Salhus   35,17
2   Erik Fluge   Ask Friidrett   33,50
3   Kristian Gudmestad Salte   Bryne FIK   31,80
4   Kjetil Stokke   Osterøy IL   23,37
5   Espen N. Mjøs   Osterøy IL   19,55
6   Frode Stokke   Osterøy IL   19,18
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-13 Stav 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Martin Roe   IL Fri   2,50
2   Christer Nilsen   Laksevåg T & IL   1,80
3   Stian Haarklau   Bergens Turn   1,60
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-13 Tresteg (GROP 2) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
0   Kristian Gudmestad Salte   Bryne FIK   9,96
 
      0,1 0,4 0,5
8,89 x x 9,79 9,82 9,96
1   Anders Korsmo Løland   Lambertseter IF   11,06
 
0,1 0,0 0,6 0,6    
11,06 10,70 10,60 10,89 - -
2   Anders Flæsland   Osterøy IL   9,44
 
  0,1     0,5 0,0
8,97 8,97 x x 9,44 9,4
3   Kristian Hoffart   Modum FIK   8,95
 
0,3 0,1 0,1      
8,95 8,67 8,62 - - -
4   Kjetil Stokke   Osterøy IL   7,63
 
0,3 0,2 0,1 0,1 0,1  
7,43 x 7,39 7,63 7,58 -
98   Jonathan Varela Byrkjenes   IL Norna Salhus   dns
 
dns          
    Lars Martin Dybdal   Haugesund IL   dns
 
dns          
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-14 200 m Vind: +1,7
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Joakim Dang   T & IL Hovding   25,95
2   Torbjørn Lysne   T & IL Hovding   26,84
3   Daniel Grindheim   Loddefjord IL   27,70
4   Erik Sandstå   IL Korlevoll   30,85
    Matias Sunde Lavik   Ask Friidrett   dns
    Alexander Zannettes   Ask Friidrett   dns
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-14 80 m hekk (84,0 8m) Vind: +0,8
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Bjørn Johannes Field   Stord T & I   15,38
    Alexander Zannettes   Ask Friidrett   dns
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-14 800 m 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Fredrik Tombra   Laksevåg T & IL   2,37,69
    Matias Sunde Lavik   Ask Friidrett   dns
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-14 Diskos (1,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Eivind Henriksen   Bjørndal IF   40,49
2   Matias Sunde Lavik   Ask Friidrett   29,73
3   Lennart Tellevik   Ask Friidrett   27,35
4   Mikal Roe   IL Fri   27,25
5   Bjørn Johannes Field   Stord T & I   26,85
6   Joakim Dang   T & IL Hovding   25,91
7   Tian Olsen   Loddefjord IL   21,58
8   Torbjørn Lysne   T & IL Hovding   20,97
9   Fredrik Tombra   Laksevåg T & IL   20,67
10   Sindre B. Lohne   IL Fri   17,97
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-14 Tresteg (GROP 2) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Mikal Roe   IL Fri   9,57
 
0,1 0,1 0,1 0,4 0,3 0,2
9,57 9,30 9,18 9,42 9,41 9,37
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-15 100 m hekk (91,4 8,5m - intro…) Vind: +0,6
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Rasmus Rygg Årdal   IL Brodd   15,48
2   Mikkel Bugge   Asker Sk. Friidrett   15,52
3   Lars Ramstad   Strindheim IL   17,52
4   Erik Hovlandsdal   Gneist IL   19,12
5   Andre Armando Vivelid   IL Fenring   20,18
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-15 200 m 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
    Eirik Holst   Viking T&IF   dns
Heat: 1 Vind: +1,2
1   Espen Liland   Gneist IL   23,75
2   Torstein Nøstvold Hardnes   Ålesund FIK   23,99
3   Andre Armando Vivelid   IL Fenring   24,23
4   Jørgen Aarvik   Haugesund IL   25,53
Heat: 2 Vind: +1,0
1   Snorre Slettemark   Viking T&IF   26,50
2   Morten Jensen Pettersen   Bergens Turn   26,94
3   Alexander Madsen   Bjarg IL   27,34
4   Mats Marøen   Ask Friidrett   27,50
5   Simon Westhof   Viking T&IF   28,09
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat
1   Espen Liland   Gneist IL   23,75
2   Torstein Nøstvold Hardnes   Ålesund FIK   23,99
3   Andre Armando Vivelid   IL Fenring   24,23
4   Jørgen Aarvik   Haugesund IL   25,53
5   Snorre Slettemark   Viking T&IF   26,50
6   Morten Jensen Pettersen   Bergens Turn   26,94
7   Alexander Madsen   Bjarg IL   27,34
8   Mats Marøen   Ask Friidrett   27,50
9   Simon Westhof   Viking T&IF   28,09
    Eirik Holst   Viking T&IF   dns
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-15 800 m (intro…) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Andreas Skatvedt   IL Eiker-Kvikk   2,07,07
2   Rolf Nyhus   Bergens Turn   2,09,12
3   Tom Erling Kårbø   Bremnes IL   2,09,75
4   Jonas Rønningen   Haugesund IL   2,09,89
5   Jarle Bragstad   FIL AKS-77   2,16,22
5   Eirik Holst   Viking T&IF   2,16,22
7   Mikkel Bugge   Asker Sk. Friidrett   2,17,64
8   Stian Bergstå   Svarstad IL   2,17,68
9   Anders Mjanger   Bjarg IL   2,18,68
10   Thomas Hordnes   Bjarg IL   2,20,92
11   Anders Huun Monsen   Bergens Turn   2,23,95
    Simon Westhof   Viking T&IF   dns
    Snorre Slettemark   Viking T&IF   dns
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-15 Diskos (1,0kg - intro…) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Yngve Grøneng Havn   Eikefjord IL   38,80
 
34,79 36,29 x 38,80 x x
2   Mikkel Bugge   Asker Sk. Friidrett   37,36
 
34,81 35,21 36,18 35,37 37,36 34,74
3   Tom Erling Kårbø   Bremnes IL   36,57
 
35,06 x x x 33,51 36,57
4   Lars Ramstad   Strindheim IL   36,21
 
x x x x 36,21 31,14
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-15 Tresteg (GROP 1) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Lars Ramstad   Strindheim IL   11,64
 
+0,2 +0,2 +0,8 +0,8 +0,8 +0,9
11,64 11,55 11,56 11,38 11,14 11,44
2   Mats Marøen   Ask Friidrett   10,40
 
+0,2 +0,7 +0,7   +0,6 +0,7
9,79 10,39 10,08 x 9,99 10,40
3   Erik Hovlandsdal   Gneist IL   10,14
 
+0,5   +0,6 +0,9 +0,6 +0,6
9,69 x 9,63 9,59 9,71 10,14
4   Snorre Slettemark   Viking T&IF   10,03
 
+0,3 +0,2 +0,4 +1,0 +0,6 +0,5
9,44 9,66 9,47 9,49 9,95 10,03
5   Andre Armando Vivelid   IL Fenring   9,90
 
+0,3         +0,8
9,65 x x x x 9,90
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-16 100 m hekk (91,4 8,5m - intro…) Vind: +1,4
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Lars Vikan Rise   Nidelv IL   14,01
2   Andre Oppedal Strann   Fana IL   14,46
3   Espen Andreas Aam   Bergens Turn   14,64
4   Aleksander Opdahl   Bergens Turn   14,66
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-16 200 m Vind: 0,4
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Jarle Hollund   Bremnes IL   23,28
2   Espen Andreas Aam   Bergens Turn   23,34
3   Lars Vikan Rise   Nidelv IL   24,03
4   Vegard Sunde   Jølster IL   24,62
5   Thomas Lewis   Mjøsdalen IL   24,67
6   Aleksander Opdahl   Bergens Turn   24,79
7   Øyvind Sandbugt   Bremnes IL   25,99
    Alexander Karlson   Bergens Turn   dns
    Erik Alvær   IL Norna Salhus   dns
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-16 800 m (intro…) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Mats Dæhli   Loddefjord IL   2,00,08
2   Amund Andreas Hoffart   Modum FIK   2,01,28
3   Simon T. Dybdahl   Haugesund IL   2,03,96
4   Bjørn Inge Dyrkolbotn   FIL AKS-77   2,07,67
5   Joachim S. Bjørge   Haugesund IL   2,07,77
6   Thomas Mæland   Haugesund IL   2,07,79
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-16 Diskos (1,5kg - intro…) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Anders Lundell   KFUM Arvika   44,98
 
41,07 44,98 x x x x
2   Vegard Henriksen   Bjørndal IF   40,91
 
37,81 x 40,91 x x x
3   Lars Vikan Rise   Nidelv IL   40,47
 
x 39,23 x x 40,47 x
4   Håvard Molde   Bremnes IL   28,70
 
24,54 x 24,31 26,84 27,32 28,70
5   Øyvind Sandbugt   Bremnes IL   25,06
 
x x x 25,06 x x
6   Jarle Hollund   Bremnes IL   15,78
 
x 15,05 15,78 15,67 x x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-16 Stav 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Lars Vikan Rise   Nidelv IL   3,54
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-16 Tresteg (GROP 1) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Lars Vikan Rise   Nidelv IL   12,99
 
  +0,7 +0,5 +0,6 +0,7 +1,7
x 12,64 12,41 12,99 12,98 12,43
2   Lennart Aa. Frislid   IL Norna Salhus   12,37
 
+0,1 +0,2 +0,5 +0,6 +0,8 +0,9
11,95 12,14 11,52 11,89 x 12,37
    Amund Andreas Hoffart   Modum FIK   dns
 
dns          
    Erik Alvær   IL Norna Salhus   x
 
x x x x - -
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-17 110 m hekk (91,4 8,8m - intro…) Vind: +2,1
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Marius Sollie   Minerva IS   15,50
2   Vetle Utsi Onstad   Fagernes IL   15,96
3   Kristian Opsal   Lyngdal IL   17,06
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-17 200 m Vind: 1,0
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Alexander Hollund   Bremnes IL   23,83
2   Bjørn Valand Pedersen   Haugesund IL   24,25
    Robert Ojeda   Stord T & I   dns
    Håvard Hasås   Gneist IL   dns
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-17 800 m (intro…) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Håvard Hasås   Gneist IL   1,56,74
2   Torje Klevmo   Frol IL   1,56,75
3   Christian S. Bjørge   Haugesund IL   1,59,13
4   Henrik Thorgersen Tveter   Moss IL   2,00,29
5   Ivar Husby   Oppdal FIK   2,10,08
6   Bjørn Kristian Risøy   Haugen IL   2,10,77
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-17 Diskos (1,5kg - intro…) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Thomas Simensen   IL Sandvin   41,13
2   Marius Sollie   Minerva IS   31,22
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-17 Stav 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Aleksander Olsen   IL Fri   3,86
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-17 Tresteg (GROP 1) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Vetle Utsi Onstad   Fagernes IL   13,41
 
  +2,2 +1,2   +1,8  
x 13,33 11,44 x 13,41 -
2   Bjørn Valand Pedersen   Haugesund IL   11,77
 
      +1,6 +1,0  
x x x 11,77 11,48 -
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-18/19 110 m hekk (100,0 9,14m - intro…) Vind: +2,2
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Sindre Øvrebø   IL Norna Salhus   17,82
2   Steffen Bugge   Asker Sk. Friidrett   17,87
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-18/19 200 m Vind: 1,0
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Espen Ellingsen   IL Norna Salhus   22,40
2   Steinar Bergheim   IL Norna Salhus   22,91
3   Tom Erik Sandal   Jølster IL   23,48
4   Eivind Gausland   IL Skjalg   23,67
5   Stig Ove Nesbakk   Florø T og IF   24,82
    Ole Thomas S. Andersen   IF Hellas   dns
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-18/19 800 m (intro…) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Ole Thomas S. Andersen   IF Hellas   1.56,01
2   Magnus Vie Sundal   Stord T & I   2,01,27
3   Øystein Aamli   FIL AKS-77   2,02,28
4   Eilif Rosnæs   Moss IL   2,03,66
5   Kjetil Foss Angeltvedt   IL Norna Salhus   2,10,07
6   Bjørnar Kallekleiv   Osterøy IL   2,10,72
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-18/19 Diskos (1,75kg - intro…) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Vegard Vågane   Eikefjord IL   39,11
2   Steffen Bugge   Asker Sk. Friidrett   37,09
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-18/19 Stav 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Håkon Erikson   IL Fri   3,76
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
G-18/19 Tresteg (GROP 1) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Fredrik Amundsen   Loddefjord IL   13,31
 
          +0,9
x x x x x 13,31
    Henning Johansen   Stord T & I   dns
 
dns          
    Preben Slaatten   IL Norna Salhus   dns
 
dns          
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-10 60 m hekk (68,0 6m) Vind: +1,0
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Christine Bjelland Jensen   Fana IL   12,93
2   Silje Toftegård   Laksevåg T & IL   13,67
3   Paula Llano   Laksevåg T & IL   13,88
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-11 60 m hekk (68,0 6,5m) Vind: +0,5
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Benedikte Abrahamsen   Bergens Turn   10,99
2   Celina Solend   Bremnes IL   11,06
3   Victoria Bjørgås   IL Fri   11,16
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-12 60 m hekk (68,0 7m) Vind: +0,6
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Hedda Utsi Onstad   Fagernes IL   10,79
2   Marte Rygg Årdal   IL Brodd   11,05
3   Solveig Bygstad   Bergens Turn   11,22
4   Elen Sandstå   IL Korlevoll   11,80
5   Solveig Fredriksen   Fana IL   12,48
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-13 200 m 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
Heat: 1 Vind: +0,7
1   Heidi Ann Bruknapp   FIL AKS-77   28,09
2   Anne Hansen   T & IL Hovding   28,69
3   Karoline Loftås   Osterøy IL   29,03
4   Ane Rørvik   Kaupanger IL   29,36
5   Solveig Bygstad   Bergens Turn   30,36
Heat: 2 Vind: +1,1
1   Vilde Hirth   Gneist IL   29,83
2   Anne Bjelland Jensen   Fana IL   30,05
3   Malene Skjold Pettersen   Strømmen IF   31,32
4   Karianne Aker Haarklau   Fana IL   32,71
 
Plasseringtotal
Plass   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat
1   Heidi Ann Bruknapp   FIL AKS-77   28,09
2   Anne Hansen   T & IL Hovding   28,69
3   Karoline Loftås   Osterøy IL   29,03
4   Ane Rørvik   Kaupanger IL   29,36
5   Vilde Hirth   Gneist IL   29,83
6   Anne Bjelland Jensen   Fana IL   30,05
7   Solveig Bygstad   Bergens Turn   30,36
8   Malene Skjold Pettersen   Strømmen IF   31,32
9   Karianne Aker Haarklau   Fana IL   32,71
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-13 60 m hekk (68,0 7,5m) Vind: +0,3
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Katrine Haarklau   Bergens Turn   9,93
2   Linn H. Bakke   Ull/Kisa IL   10,63
3   Helene Hofstad   Bergens Turn   10,69
4   Malene Skjold Pettersen   Strømmen IF   10,78
5   Kristine Strand Christensen   Fana IL   10,92
6   Kari Mette Hole   IL ROS   11,26
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-13 800 m 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Ingvild Rønhovde   Stord T & I   2,36,73
2   Lene Indrebø   Bergens Turn   2,44,18
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-13 Diskos (0,6kg) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Kari Mette Hole   IL ROS   38,25
 
37,58 x 38,25 36,20 35,74 x
2   Ingvild Rønhovde   Stord T & I   30,04
 
29,98 26,28 21,02 30,04 21,69 -
3   Helene Hofstad   Bergens Turn   24,29
 
23,51 x x 24,29 23,20 x
4   Solveig Fredriksen   Fana IL   23,62
 
x 23,06 21,49 23,28 23,62 x
5   Anne Bjelland Jensen   Fana IL   21,55
 
- - x 18,33 x 21,55
6   Idunn Strøm Myklebust   IL Sandvin   15,85
 
13,07 13,75 x x 15,67 15,85
7   Karianne Aker Haarklau   Fana IL   13,63
 
- - x x 13,63 x
8   Mona Ekroll Jaidi   IL Norna Salhus   13,19
 
12,99 x 12,02 13,19 x 11,11
    Henriette Opheim   Bergens Turn   dns
 
dns          
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-13 Stav 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Katrine Haarklau   Bergens Turn   3,04
2   Helene Hofstad   Bergens Turn   2,10
3   Solveig Bygstad   Bergens Turn   2,00
4   Henriette Opheim   Bergens Turn   1,80
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-13 Tresteg (GROP 2) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Anne Hansen   T & IL Hovding   9,85
 
+0,3 +0,3 +0,3 +0,4 +0,6  
9,65 9,79 9,85 9,72 9,63 -
2   Vilde Hirth   Gneist IL   9,66
 
+0,0 +0,2 +0,4 +0,3 +0,3 +0,5
9,42 9,66 9,53 9,42 9,51 9,53
3   Heidi Ann Bruknapp   FIL AKS-77   9,50
 
+0,2 +0,5 +0,4 +0,3    
9,35 9,50 9,23 9,38 - -
4   Helene Hofstad   Bergens Turn   9,10
 
+0,2 +0,3 +0,7 +0,4 +0,2  
8,84 9,10 8,94 8,65 8,83 -
5   Linn Kathrin Bakke   Haugen IL   9,03
 
+0,3 +0,5 +,03 +,02 +,02 +,02
9,03 8,55 8,34 8,75 8,49 8,09
6   Siri Bjørndalsbakke Mo   Ørsta IL   8,84
 
+,04 +0,2 +0,6 +0,2 +0,2 +0,3
8,42 8,70 8,55 8,38 8,84 8,43
7   Ane Rørvik   Kaupanger IL   8,78
 
+0,0 +0,3        
8,78 8,63 x - - -
8   Karianne Aker Haarklau   Fana IL   8,72
 
  +0,3 +0,4 +0,3 +0,3  
x 8,34 8,27 8,72 8,54 -
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-14 200 m Vind: +0,8
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Ingvild Andersn   Gneist IL   27,07
2   Ida Lampe   Osterøy IL   27,24
3   Kristine Mjøs   Mjøsdalen IL   28,02
4   Andrea Fjær Unneland   Bjarg IL   28,45
5   Tine M. Andersen   IF Sturla   28,62
6   Ane F. Zakariassen   Bjarg IL   28,80
7   Henriette Sæveli   Fana IL   30,39
8   Ingvild Eldegard   Fana IL   32,01
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-14 60 m hekk (76,2 7,5m) Vind: +0,8
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Oda Utsi Onstad   Fagernes IL   9,72
2   Ida Halvorsen Verpe   Haugesund IL   11,73
3   Line Engen   Laksevåg T & IL   12,45
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-14 800 m 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Katrine Fjærestad   Bjarg IL   2,31,63
2   Ida Halvorsen Verpe   Haugesund IL   2,32,89
3   Ingvild Kaldal Bottenvik   Bryne FIK   2,34,10
4   Line Engen   Laksevåg T & IL   2,49,25
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-14 Diskos (0,75kg) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Kristine Gjengedal   Hyen IL   38,00
 
x 33,50 x 38,00 36,49 37,85
2   Andrea Fjær Unneland   Bjarg IL   21,44
 
x 19,00 18,34 19,12 21,11 21,44
3   Ingvild Kaldal Bottenvik   Bryne FIK   18,93
 
- x 15,63 x 18,93 x
4   Line Engen   Laksevåg T & IL   13,33
 
x 12,18 13,33 x 12,80 11,25
5   Ingvild Eldegard   Fana IL   12,57
 
x 12,57 - x 11,78 12,45
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-14 Tresteg (GROP 2) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Oda Utsi Onstad   Fagernes IL   11,72
 
+0,4 +0,5 +0,5 +0,2 +0,2 +0,2
11,45 11,49 11,40 11,72 11,65 11,31
2   Ida Lampe   Osterøy IL   10,28
 
+0,4 +0,4 +0,3 +0,2    
10,28 10,06 10,06 9,87 - -
3   Kristine Mjøs   Mjøsdalen IL   9,84
 
  +0,4 +0,4 +0,3    
x 9,84 9,73 9,59 - -
4   Ingvild Kaldal Bottenvik   Bryne FIK   9,33
 
+0,3 +0,9 +0,3 +0,2 +0,4 +0,2
9,05 9,15 9,23 9,33 9,11 9,25
    Ingvild Eldegard   Fana IL   dns
 
dns          
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-15 200 m Vind: +0,8
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Eirin Roya Sunde   Ålesund FIK   27,79
2   Stine Elise Berem   T & IL Hovding   28,28
3   Kirsti Tomassen   FIK Orion   28,43
4   Hanna Solfjeld   Lørenskog FIL   29,23
5   Stine Nygård   Fana IL   29,33
6   Ingrid F. Sættem   Fana IL   30,06
7   Bente Gjelsvik   Fana IL   31,35
8   Helene Sandø   Fana IL   32,69
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-15 80 m hekk (76,2 8m - intro…) Vind: +0,9
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Elin Beate Sandvik   Bergens Turn   12,39
2   Charlotte Aanonsen   Asker Sk. Friidrett   12,55
3   Eirin Roya Sunde   Ålesund FIK   13,69
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-15 800 m (intro…) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Marianne Bjelke   Asker Sk. Friidrett   2,28,48
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-15 Diskos (0,75kg - intro…) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Charlotte Aanonsen   Asker Sk. Friidrett   35,59
 
35,59 x 30,11 32,99 x 32,14
2   Torunn Nesheim Gudmestad   Bryne FIK   25,60
 
25,60 22,37 22,06 17,71 x -
3   Ina Gjengedal   Hyen IL   19,66
 
x x x x x 19,66
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-15 Tresteg (GROP 1) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Maren Høgberget   Sørild FIK   10,13
 
  +0,2 +0,3     +0,8
x 9,66 10,13 x x 9,80
2   Elin Beate Sandvik   Bergens Turn   10,05
 
+0,4 +0,6 +0,6      
9,87 10,05 10,03 - - -
3   Hanna Solfjeld   Lørenskog FIL   9,20
 
+0,3 +0,7 0,0 +0,8 +0,6  
9,05 9,20 9,04 9,02 8,44 -
4   Torunn Nesheim Gudmestad   Bryne FIK   8,17
 
+0,5 +0,7 +0,4 +0,5    
8,16 8,05 8,17 8,13 - -
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-16 200 m Vind: +0,9
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Anne Dolvik   Gneist IL   27,25
2   Hilde Nordtveit   Stord T & I   28,66
3   Ingeborg Strand Christensen   Fana IL   29,50
    Ida Vikan Rise   Nidelv IL   dns
    Anne Marte Haugen   Modum FIK   dns
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-16 80 m hekk (76,2 8m - intro…) Vind: +0,9
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Anne Marte Haugen   Modum FIK   13,42
2   Hilde Nordtveit   Stord T & I   13,48
    Anne Dolvik   Gneist IL   dnf
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-16 800 m (intro…) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Julie Haabet   Fredrikstad IF   2,24,67
2   Natalie Sæterstøl   T & IL Hovding   2,31,64
3   Marianne Dalland   Bjarg IL   2,32,60
    Rikke F. Johannessen   T & IL Hovding   dns
    Karen E. Hansen   Fana IL   dns
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-16 Diskos (1,0kg - intro…) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Hilde Nordtveit   Stord T & I   29,77
 
28,90 x 29,77 29,12 x x
2   Malin Røren   Lyngdal IL   24,08
 
x 24,08 22,51 23,33 23,06 22,47
3   Anne Marte Haugen   Modum FIK   21,57
 
19,88 x 19,97 18,90 21,37 21,57
4   Ida Vikan Rise   Nidelv IL   19,04
 
x x x x 19,04 x
5   Natalie Sæterstøl   T & IL Hovding   16,68
 
x x - - 16,68 x
    Aina Mjøs   Mjøsdalen IL   x
 
x x x x - -
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-16 Tresteg (GROP 1) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Helle Nybø Waage   Florø T og IF   10,97
 
+0,4 +0,1       +0,4
10,70 10,39 x x x 10,97
2   Anne Marte Haugen   Modum FIK   10,35
 
+0,3 +0,3 +1,2     +0,7
9,67 9,75 10,28 x x 10,35
3   Aina Mjøs   Mjøsdalen IL   9,00
 
+0,2 +0,5 +0,2 +0,5 +0,7 +0,6
8,84 8,00 8,87 8,77 7,65 9,00
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-17 100 m hekk (76,2 8,5m - intro…) Vind: +0,5
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Benedikte Liland   Gneist IL   15,08
2   Hilde Hovlandsdal   Gneist IL   15,53
3   Mari Haugen   Modum FIK   15,58
    Tone Bjørndalsbakke Mo   Ørsta IL   dns
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-17 200 m Vind: +0,9
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Helene Bergås   Gneist IL   27,09
2   Eirin Vikanes Bjelland   Stord T & I   29,35
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-17 800 m (intro…) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Mari Haugen   Modum FIK   2,25,04
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-17 Diskos (1,0kg - intro…) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Mari Haugen   Modum FIK   27,26
 
x 24,43 - - 23,00 27,26
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-17 Tresteg (GROP 1) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Benedikte Liland   Gneist IL   12,14
 
+0,3 +0,6        
11,76 12,14 x - - -
2   Alice Slaatten   IL Norna Salhus   11,21
 
      +0,5    
x x x 11,21 x x
3   Tone Bjørndalsbakke Mo   Ørsta IL   10,59
 
+0,4 +0,2 +1,5 +0,7 +0,6 +0,4
9,55 10,16 10,41 10,22 10,59 9,,68
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-18/19 200 m Vind: +0,8
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Irene Helgesen   IL Fri   26,30
2   Iren Vevatne Isaksen   BFG Fana   26,92
3   Kristine Asbjørnsen   IL Norna Salhus   27,31
4   Tone Hostvedt Aarthun   IL Eiker-Kvikk   28,06
    Christine Næsheim Bjørgvik   IL Skjalg   dns
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-18/19 800 m (intro…) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Rahel Dessalegn   Loddefjord IL   2,26,98
2   Elise Fagerheim   Haugesund IL   2,31,93
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-18/19 Diskos (1,0kg - intro…) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Benedicte Øvrebø   Stord T & I   39,22
 
x x x x 39,22 x
2   Hilde Marie Sæverud   Stord T & I   35,95
 
x x 32,94 35,95 x 35,75
    Monica T. Sæbø   Osterøy IL   dns
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-18/19 Stav 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Monica T. Sæbø   Osterøy IL   2,84
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
J-18/19 Tresteg (GROP 1) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Tone Hostvedt Aarthun   IL Eiker-Kvikk   10,31
 
  -0,1 +0,4 +0,7 +0,8 0,0
x 9,70 9,79 9,67 9,80 10,31
    Silje Hjelmaas   IL Norna Salhus   dns
 
dns          
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
KS Diskos (1,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Jorunn Hole   IL ROS   38,46
 
x x 38,46 38,28 x x
2   Hege Sandstå   IL Korlevoll   15,75
 
x 11,55 x 13,56 15,75 14,15
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
KU 100 m hekk (84,0 8,5m) Vind: +0,5
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Elin Marvik   Haugesund IL   15,09
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
KU 200 m Vind: +0,8
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Elin Marvik   Haugesund IL   27,16
2   Jannike Solsvik   Trondheim Friidrett   27,62
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
KU 800 m 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
    Jannike Solsvik   Trondheim Friidrett   dns
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
KU Stav 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Liv Anita Johannessen   IL Fri   2,74
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
MS 200 m Vind: +1,0
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Espen Kvalheim   IL Fri   22,59
2   Johan Sørstrønen   BFG Fana   23,43
3   Hermund Furu   Snøgg Friidrett   23,85
4   Øyvind Bjørsvik   Mjøsdalen IL   24,67
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
MS 800 m 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Ådne Svan Dæhlin   IL Gular   1,53,69
2   Hans Christian Netteland   IL Gular   1,54,10
3   Tord Indredavik   IL Gular   1,54,77
4   Thomas Gunlaugsson   IL Norna Salhus   1,57,62
5   Eirik Myrmel   IL Gular   1,57,72
6   Kristian Nedregård   Aksla Friidrett   1,58,01
7   Lars Røttingen   IL Gular   1,59,54
8   Jon R. Hauge   Gloppen FIL   2,00,34
9   Jon Helge Lindgren   Haugesund IL   2,05,04
10   Brigt Strømmen   IL Fri   2,18,04
11   John Bernes   Osterøy IL   2,25,10
12   Arne Mjelde   Osterøy IL   2,29,94
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
MS Diskos (2,0kg) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Rolf Arne Sunde   Ålesund FIK   22,64
 
x x x 19,76 22,64 x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
MS Tresteg (GROP 1) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Arjan Bos   IK Tjalve   15,06
 
+1,2   +1,3 +1,4 +0,8 +0,2
14,77 x 15,06 13,45 14,29 14,85
2   Sigve Gåsemyr   IL Norna Salhus   14,08
 
    +2,0 +1,1 +0,6  
x x 13,96 13,96 14,08 x
    Sigbjørn Reigstad   Osterøy IL   dns
 
dns          
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
MU 200 m Vind: +1,0
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Erling Børve   IL Harding   23,92
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
MU 800 m 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Mheretu Dessalegn   IL Norna Salhus   1,56,81
2   Daniel A. Dyrnes   Gloppen FIL   1,57,27
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem
 
MU Tresteg (GROP 1) 
Plass:   Navn:   Klubb:   Resultat:
1   Joachim Urdal   IL Norna Salhus   14,64
 
+2,1   +1,5 +1,3 +1,1  
14,46 x 14,18 14,34 14,64 x
FriRes - Friidrettens Resultatsystem