Resultatliste søndag 3.august
 

KV35-39 100 m
Vind: -0,2
1 247 Anne Merethe Dahlen Stovnerkameratene 16,49

KV35-39 1500 m

1 148 Anne Myhr Royal SK Friidrett 5,29,38

KV35-39 Diskos (1,0kg)

1 14 Mariann Sandsund Steinkjer FIK 22,52
X 20,34 20,79 21,10 22,52 20,09
2 247 Anne Merethe Dahlen Stovnerkameratene 20,79
20,00 20,79 X 19,62 X X

KV35-39 Tresteg

1 14 Mariann Sandsund Steinkjer FIK 9,73
-1,7 1-,3 -1,9 -2,8 -1,1 -0,8
9,49 9,40 9,11 9,73 7,31 7,52

KV35-39 Vektkast (9,08kg)
1 247 Anne Merethe Dahlen Stovnerkameratene 8,57
8,25 X 7,92 8,18 8,57 8,17

KV40-44 100 m

Vind: -0,2
1 307 Kate Moane Alnes Idrettsklubben Tjalve 14,71
2 334 Eva Gørild G. Aftret Selbu IL Friidrett 15,18

KV40-44 Diskos (1,0kg)
1 1 Janice Flaatne Lillesand IL Friidrett 28,83
X 24,37 28,83 28,44 26,15 X

KV40-44 Tresteg
1 307 Kate Moane Alnes Idrettsklubben Tjalve 9,18
-1,9 -0,5 0,0
9,01 9,18 9,04

KV40-44 Vektkast (9,08kg)
1 1 Janice Flaatne Lillesand IL Friidrett 11,02
10,22 9,76 X 10,78 11,02 10,58
2 307 Kate Moane Alnes Idrettsklubben Tjalve 8,42
8,25 8,42 8,33 X X X

KV45-49 100 m

Vind: -0,2
1 197 Anny Undheim IL Framsteg 13,94
2 332 Anne Marie Skjellaug Gjøvik FIK 15,81

KV45-49 1500 m
1 325 Inger Lise Fængsrud Royal SK Friidrett 5,08,68
2 179 Åse Brødholt Moss IL 5,12,34
3 226 May Grytbakk Veldre Friidrett 5,40,81

KV45-49 5000 m
1 308 Anna Magrethe Tråve Royal SK Friidrett 18,15,84

KV45-49 Diskos (1,0kg)
1 122 Anne Kristin Granerud IL Yrjar 33,36
Straume
30,86 31,59 32,72 D 32,64 33,36

KV45-49 Tresteg

1 197 Anny Undheim IL Framsteg 10,02
0,0 -1,6 -2,2 -0,8 -1,4 0,0
10,02 9,98 x 9,73 9,82 9,85
2 162 Herdis Elin Lexau Florø Turn og IF Friidrett 8,00
-1,2 -1,3 -0,1 -0,9 -1,0 -0,3
7,65 7,59 8,00 7,86 7,88 7,72

KV45-49 Vektkast (9,08kg)
1 122 Anne Kristin Granerud IL Yrjar 8,90
Straume
X 8,87 8,80 8,64 X 8,90

KV50-54 100 m
Vind: -0,2
1 265 Marit Huflåtten IL Flint Friidrett 14,50
2 48 Arna Krogstad IL Nybrott 15,56
3 295 Ellen Merethe Dunseth Kvinesdal IL 16,53

KV50-54 1500 m
1 167 Bjørg Reknes Florø Turn og IF Friidrett 5,27,63
2 202 Ingvild Lein Frosta IL Friidrett 5,38,18
3 166 Magnhild Myklebust Florø Turn og IF Friidrett 5,48,92

KV50-54 300m hekk (76,2cm)
1 265 Marit Huflåtten IL Flint Friidrett 52,38
2 295 Ellen Merethe Dunseth Kvinesdal IL 65,84

KV50-54 5000 m
1 275 Wenche Lande Byåsen IL Friidrett 19,57,30
2 168 Undis Nødset Florø Turn og IF Friidrett 21,27,17

KV50-54 Diskos (1,0kg)
1 68 Inger Ramberg Røthe Sparbu IL Friidrett 30,58
28,57 30,58 29,29 28,52 28,57 30,33

KV50-54 Tresteg
1 265 Marit Huflåtten IL Flint Friidrett 9,17
-0,6 -1,4 -1,6 -0,6 -1,7 -0,4
X 8,92 9,07 X 8,88 9,17
2 295 Ellen Merethe Dunseth Kvinesdal IL 7,55
-1,6 -1,9 -0,5 -1,0 -0,1 -0,8
6,95 7,33 7,47 7,35 7,55 7,28

KV55-59 100 m
118 Grete Rivenes Gjøvik FIK BRUDT

KV55-59 1500 m
1 178 Mariann Stenbakk Moss IL 5,53,23

KV55-59 300m hekk (76,2cm)
1 227 Oddbjørg Haakensveen Veldre Friidrett 54,99

KV55-59 5000 m
1 178 Mariann Stenbakk Moss IL 21,29,54

KV55-59 Diskos (1,0kg)
1 149 Inger Austbø Kongsberg IF Friidrett 26,29
24,62 24,75 X 26,15 23,99 26,29
2 305 Esther Risa Rosland Orre IL 22,75
21,32 19,64 20,33 20,26 X 22,75

KV55-59 Vektkast (7,26kg)
1 149 Inger Austbø Kongsberg IF Friidrett 11,86
11,47 11,86 X X X X
2 305 Esther Risa Rosland Orre IL 9,18
8,53 9,18 8,16 8,67 7,79 8,35

KV60-64 100 m
Vind: -0,2
1 259 Herborg N. Blakstad Mjøsdalen IL Friidrett 16,03
2 189 Elise M. Wåle Larvik Turn og IF Friidrett 17,11

KV60-64 1500 m
1 229 Marie Lovise Svevad Veldre Friidrett 6,05,17

KV60-64 300m hekk (68,6cm)
1 189 Elise M. Wåle Larvik Turn og IF Friidrett 63,35

KV60-64 5000 m
1 20 Eva Carlsen Ready 22,49,23

KV60-64 Diskos (1,0kg)
1 161 Grethe Maren Myklestad Florø Turn og IF Friidrett 24,95
d 24,95 23,36 23,93 24,04 d

KV60-64 Tresteg
1 161 Grethe Maren Myklestad Florø Turn og IF Friidrett 8,21
-2,7 -1,4 -1,6 -1,5 -0,7 -0,4
8,00 8,21 8,10 x 8,19 8,13
2 259 Herborg N. Blakstad Mjøsdalen IL Friidrett 7,34
-2,9 -1,0 -0,5 -1,0 0,0 -0,9
x x 7,13 7,20 7,05 7,34

KV60-64 Vektkast (5,45kg)
1 161 Grethe Maren Myklestad Florø Turn og IF Friidrett 10,83
X 9,79 X 10,83 10,47 X

KV75-79 Diskos (1,0kg)
1 61 Reidunn Nordvik Sparbu IL Friidrett 14,91
12,66 14,13 13,80 13,98 14,23 14,91
2 208 Bodil Hestmann Oslo IL Friidrett 12,47
12,34 11,59 12,10 11,34 11,95 12,47

KV75-79 Vektkast (5,45kg)
1 208 Bodil Hestmann Oslo IL Friidrett 7,22
6,89 7,22 7,05 6,75 7,10 7,11

MV35-39 100 m
Vind: 0
1 309 Hallvard Rise Rennebu IL Friidrett 11,83
2 29 Even Hytten Tønsberg FIK 11,96
3 88 Arve Stokke Stjørdal FIK 12,36

MV35-39 10000 m
1 266 Runar Gilberg SK Vidar 34,55,93
2 314 Richard Wilhelmsen Halden IL 35,24,60
3 207 Geir-Arve Muri Clausen Stjørdal FIK 36,21,51

MV35-39 1500 m
1 84 Lars Ivar Aarseth Strindheim IL 4,11,97
2 173 Tord Thorshov Ås IL Friidrett 4,12,13
3 241 Rune Nilsen Raumnes og Årnes IL 4,13,82
4 194 Trygve Berg Sandnes IL Friidrett 4,14,19
5 10 Ståle Nilsen Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 4,23,45
6 348 Svein Oskar Nedregård IL GULAR 4,25,74

MV35-39 400m hekk (91,4cm)
1 321 Ivar J. Bjerkan Ogndal IL 65,08
2 348 Svein Oskar Nedregård IL GULAR 72,50

MV35-39 Spyd (800g)
1 29 Even Hytten Tønsberg FIK 50,39
46,80 46,51 47,37 X 46,76 50,39
2 205 Kjell-Einar Karlsen Sømna IL 45,83
45,83 X X 40,70 X 42,80
3 124 Sigmund Eimhjellen Gloppen FIL 44,08
42,86 40,10 X 42,30 40,29 44,08
4 348 Svein Oskar Nedregård IL GULAR 27,38
27,38 X - - - -

MV35-39 Tresteg
1 205 Kjell-Einar Karlsen Sømna IL 11,38
-0,2 0 0 0 0
11,01 11,00 D 11,38 D
2 348 Svein Oskar Nedregård IL GULAR 10,28
0 -0,5 0 0 0
10,12 10,28 D D D

MV35-39 Vektkast (15,88kg)
1 29 Even Hytten Tønsberg FIK 12,04
d 12,04 d d d d

MV40-44 100 m
Vind: 0
1 331 Kåre Strande Fagernes IL Friidrett 12,29
2 267 Johan A. Løland IL Skjalg 12,32
3 89 Helge Rune Larsen Stjørdal FIK 12,64

MV40-44 10000 m
1 43 Rolf Hernes Stjørdal FIK 33,57,95
2 326 Snorre Nicolaisen Sømna IL 34,35,10
3 31 Håkon Kyllo IL Dalebrand 35,14,83
4 206 Pål Feseth Heggli Frosta IL Friidrett 40,46,16

MV40-44 1500 m
1 172 Rex Hinchliffe Lillehammer IF 4,11,27
2 82 Kjell Hornslien Strindheim IL 4,29,36
3 80 Eirik Engan Strindheim IL 4,33,41
4 94 Roger Melting Mosvik IL 4,37,04

MV40-44 Spyd (800g)
1 175 Geir Sommerseth Moss IL 43,75
42,12 43,75 41,46 41,15 d

MV40-44 Tresteg
1 331 Kåre Strande Fagernes IL Friidrett 11,51
+0,3 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
X 10,91 11,51 X X X

MV40-44 Vektkast (15,88kg)
1 175 Geir Sommerseth Moss IL 13,35
X 12,24 12,80 13,35 X 12,69
2 183 Torrey Enoksen Lyngdal IL Friidrett 11,86
11,39 11,78 X X 11,86 11,09

MV45-49 100 m
Vind: 0,1
1 323 Stein Tore Klungland Asker Skiklubb Friidrett 12,40
2 245 Finn Pedersen Tvedestrand Turn og IL 12,43
3 75 Åge Leraand Strindheim IL 12,55
4 71 Stig Wemundstad Strindheim IL 12,77
5 249 Bendik Holt Frol IL 13,20

MV45-49 10000 m
1 72 Arve Stavø Strindheim IL 36,31,46
2 240 Odd Elvanes Hareid IL FIG 37,50,58

MV45-49 1500 m
1 72 Arve Stavø Strindheim IL 4.28,62
2 74 Even Løkken Strindheim IL 4.32,27
3 240 Odd Elvanes Hareid IL FIG 4.41,15
4 126 Olav Holvik Gloppen FIL 4.43,27
5 319 Jan-Mikal Selbo Ogndal IL 5.27,38

MV45-49 Spyd (800g)
1 245 Finn Pedersen Tvedestrand Turn og IL 42,47
41,28 42,47 40,92 41,39 40,92 41,45
2 311 Tom Sundberg IF Sturla 40,97
38,99 40,97 x x x x
3 319 Jan-Mikal Selbo Ogndal IL 40,61
35,75 40,61 x 37,24 x x
4 272 Stein Christensen SK Freidig Friidrett 36,41
34,52 36,41 33,62 32,34 34,30 34,56
5 232 Vidar Ringvold Veldre Friidrett 31,77
30,37 31,77 29,93 30,02 x x
6 38 Magne Brakstad IL GULAR 31,48
31,48 x 26,54 27,42 x 30,65

MV45-49 Tresteg
1 323 Stein Tore Klungland Asker Skiklubb Friidrett 12,86
-0,3 0,0 +0,6 +0,2 -0,8 0,0
12,49 12,67 d d d 12,86
2 106 Arne Tefre Førde IL Friidrett 11,21
-0,1 0,0 +0,3 +0,2 -0,6 -0,3
d 10,78 11,16 11,14 11,05 11,21
3 75 Åge Leraand Strindheim IL 11,17
0,0 0,0 +0,2 +0,5 -0,5 0,0
10,41 10,81 10,59 9,43 11,17 10,89
4 38 Magne Brakstad IL GULAR 10,06
0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
9,60 10,01 10,06 d

MV45-49 Vektkast (15,88kg)
1 38 Magne Brakstad IL GULAR 10,90
X 9,63 10,61 10,31 10,13 10,90
2 232 Vidar Ringvold Veldre Friidrett 9,22
X 9,22 8,71 X X X

MV50-54 100 m
Vind: -0,1
1 129 Dagfinn Nyhammer Gloppen FIL 13,98
2 344 Karsten Nordli IL Pioner Friidrett 14,56
3 316 Einar Uleberg Kristiansand IF Friidrett 15,37

MV50-54 10000 m
1 23 Alf Einar Fornes Namsen Friif 35,55,04
2 56 Olav Hestveit Inderøy IL Friidrett 36,55,57
3 78 Sverre Buan Strindheim IL 38,15,12
4 153 Sverre Solberg FIL AKS 77 Friidrett 41,32,28

MV50-54 1500 m
1 354 Erik Vullum Aure IL Friidrett 4,49,95
2 34 Hermann Storflor IL Dalebrand 4,50,76
3 160 Leif Martin Reknes Florø Turn og IF Friidrett 4,56,26
4 242 Jan Erik Rybråten Raumnes og Årnes IL 5,12,05

MV50-54 400m hekk (84,0cm)
1 9 Einar Johan Svendgård Skogn IL Friidrett 68,02
2 290 Geir Aakvik IL Norodd Friidrett 69,50
3 233 Jan Erik Dalseng Veldre Friidrett 71,04
4 130 Arnulf Aa Gloppen FIL 71,99
5 316 Einar Uleberg Kristiansand IF Friidrett 80,37

MV50-54 Spyd (700g)
1 294 Kjell Adamski Sarpsborg IL Friidrett 48,26
43,11 46,51 48,26 x 44,97 47,04
2 155 Arne Reigstad FIL AKS 77 Friidrett 42,61
42,61 42,47 41,77 42,14 42,10 42,60
3 130 Arnulf Aa Gloppen FIL 38,12
35,78 34,26 34,12 38,12 x x

MV50-54 Tresteg
1 290 Geir Aakvik IL Norodd Friidrett 10,63
0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 -0,1 -0,4
10,05 10,43 9,94 10,18 9,99 10,63
2 155 Arne Reigstad FIL AKS 77 Friidrett 10,32
0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 -0,2 0,0
9,82 10,01 9,99 9,96 10,22 10,32
3 130 Arnulf Aa Gloppen FIL 9,39
0,0 -0,3 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
X 9,39 X 9,33 X X

MV50-54 Vektkast (11,34kg)
1 336 Nils Sig. Glesnes Torvund IL 18,38
17,20 X 17,83 18,38 18,30 17,91
2 44 Stig Lien Stjørdal FIK 15,63
14,95 15,56 15,63 15,13 X X
3 316 Einar Uleberg Kristiansand IF Friidrett 8,40
X 8,40 8,35 X X X

MV55-59 100 m
Vind: -0,1
1 280 Stein Ohr IL Norodd Friidrett 13,38
2 218 Geir Dahl Veldre Friidrett 13,78
3 257 Arne Jensen Sjetne IL 14,13
104 Jørgen Rørvik Førde IL Friidrett brutt

MV55-59 10000 m
1 171 Bjørn Lauglo Stovnerkameratene 36,44,87
2 350 Svein Arne Sølvberg Ski IL Friidrett 37,57,89
3 300 Bjørn Ivar Hage Stjørdal FIK 38,28,64
4 11 Peder Ringdal Måndalen IL 41,32,28
150 Olav Hagland Hinna Friidrett BRUDT

MV55-59 1500 m
1 171 Bjørn Lauglo Stovnerkameratene 4.49,30
2 150 Olav Hagland Hinna Friidrett 4.50,02
3 132 Magne Tystad Gloppen FIL 4.55,56
4 191 Henning Kristiansen IL Valder 4.57,45
5 156 Johan Bergersen FIL AKS 77 Friidrett 5.06,04
6 158 Øystein Vikane FIL AKS 77 Friidrett 5.07,42
7 219 Werner Kahdemann Veldre Friidrett 5.16,99

MV55-59 400m hekk (84,0cm)
1 99 Arne Warem Gjesdal IL Friidrett 76,02
2 15 Hans Foosnes Steinkjer FIK 80,00

MV55-59 Spyd (700g)
1 145 Harald Lorentzen FIK Stein 45,24
44,17 43,15 44,43 45,24 42,48 D
2 181 Reidar Dahl Ski IL Friidrett 41,93
D D 38,95 41,93 D D
3 289 Hika Kazinic IL Norodd Friidrett 36,35
36,01 36,35 34,37 35,16 D
4 260 Sverre Blakstad Mjøsdalen IL Friidrett 28,84
28,42 28,36 D D D 28,84
5 341 Ragnar Grinden IL Mogutten Friidrett 27,28
X X X 27,28 X X
98 Jan Borgen Os Turn Friidrett D
D D

MV55-59 Tresteg
1 274 Elling Loftskjær Strengereid IL Friidrett 10,52
0,0 0,0 0,0 - -0,5 0,0
10,52 10,34 10,40 - X X
2 15 Hans Foosnes Steinkjer FIK 10,41
0,0 0,0 0,0 -0,5 0,0 -0,7
10,22 X 10,29 10,35 10,41 10,25
3 218 Geir Dahl Veldre Friidrett 10,02
0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 - -
9,64 10,02 9,50 9,46 - -
4 109 Ivar Nilssen Lånke IL Friidrett 9,73
0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
9,73 9,31 9,43 X 9,29 X
5 260 Sverre Blakstad Mjøsdalen IL Friidrett 9,53
0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 - -
X X 9,53 X - -
6 289 Hika Kazinic IL Norodd Friidrett 9,26
0,0 -0,3 0,0 0,0 - -
9,26 9,23 9,10 X - -

MV55-59 Vektkast (11,34kg)
1 188 Jostein Myrvang Larvik Turn og IF Friidrett 15,00
14,54 13,94 15,00 14,25
2 303 Jan Olav Nystrøm Malvik IL 14,50
14,21 14,50
3 98 Jan Borgen Os Turn Friidrett 12,05
10,25 12,05 11,17
4 341 Ragnar Grinden IL Mogutten Friidrett 8,32
8,09 8,32 7,67 7,53 8,06

MV60-64 100 m
Vind: -0,1
1 222 Arild Mæhlum Veldre Friidrett 14,35
2 330 Jon Ljotebø Vadheim IL Friidrett 14,38
3 306 Aksel Rosland Orre IL 14,85

MV60-64 1500 m
1 299 Oddvar Tjelta Klepp IL Friidrett 4,55,22
2 277 Ragnar Jakobsen Kristiansand IF Friidrett 4,56,39
3 157 Arne Mjelde FIL AKS 77 Friidrett 5,04,21
4 199 Sigmund Julshamn Fræna FIK 5,08,62
5 51 Olaf Lydvo IL Nybrott 5,33,06

MV60-64 300m hekk (76,2cm)
1 356 Kåre Holmen IL Valder 52,61
2 174 Knut E. Møller Byåsen IL Friidrett 53,35
3 340 John Rolseth Øverbygda IL 57,32

MV60-64 5000 m
1 30 Per Magne Siraas Selbu IL Friidrett 18,56,88
2 157 Arne Mjelde FIL AKS 77 Friidrett 19,27,91
3 355 Alf Hansen Nidelv IL Friidrett 20,16,29

MV60-64 Kule (5,0kg)
1 25 Svein Hytten Tønsberg FIK 13,71
12,94 12,88 X 13,20 13,71 13,48
2 328 Knut Dahle Øystre Slidre IL Friidrett 11,90
11,90 11,54 11,71 X 11,34 11,82
3 301 Oddbjørn Uleberg Fredrikstad IF 11,77
X 11,34 11,77 11,25 11,13 11,77
4 21 Kjell Fossen IL Fri 11,66
10,29 11,41 11,66 11,06 X 11,39
5 287 Øyvind Wæraas IL Norodd Friidrett 10,74
10,74 10,70 10,51 10,37 10,46 10,49
6 263 Kai Hole IL Flint Friidrett 9,87
9,49 9,76 X 9,87 X X

MV60-64 Tresteg
1 174 Knut E. Møller Byåsen IL Friidrett 9,42
-0,1 -0,7 0,4 -1,7 -1,0 -0,7
8,83 8,83 9,04 9,17 9,40 9,42
2 222 Arild Mæhlum Veldre Friidrett 9,18
0,0 -0,7 -0,9 -0,7 -0,7
9,18 9,09 9,00 9,03 x 8,96
3 263 Kai Hole IL Flint Friidrett 7,75
0,3
7,75 x x x x x

MV60-64 Vektkast (9,08kg)
1 25 Svein Hytten Tønsberg FIK 16,53
15,54 d 15,62 15,63 16,11 16,53
2 221 Vidar Hågensen Veldre Friidrett 14,51
13,09 14,22 d 14,51 d d
3 328 Knut Dahle Øystre Slidre IL Friidrett 13,91
13,91 d d 13,54 d d
4 96 John Nyborg Mosvik IL 11,93
11,21 d 11,93 11,72 d d
5 102 Gunnar Bolset Førde IL Friidrett 11,56
9,90 11,56 11,05 d d 10,70

MV65-69 100 m
Vind: 0
1 291 Jostein Haraldseid Bækkelaget SK Friidrett 13,82
2 27 Arne Ueland Tønsberg FIK 13,98
3 134 Alf Ødven Gloppen FIL 14,86
4 285 Henry Opland IL Norodd Friidrett 15,33

MV65-69 1500 m
1 223 Bjørn Tvedt Veldre Friidrett 5,14,45
2 269 Andor Sandsmark IL Skjalg 5,49,99
3 244 Jostein Moksnes Frol IL 7,33,69

MV65-69 300m hekk (76,2cm)
1 291 Jostein Haraldseid Bækkelaget SK Friidrett 51,96
2 147 Kjartan Sølvberg Sandefjord Turn og IF 52,73
3 285 Henry Opland IL Norodd Friidrett 59,97

MV65-69 5000 m
1 261 Aksel Røste IL Runar Friidrett 20,55,28

MV65-69 Kule (5,0kg)
1 211 Leif Gundersrud Oslo IL Friidrett 11,65
11,65 D 11,41 11,32 11,59 11,64
2 147 Kjartan Sølvberg Sandefjord Turn og IF 11,54
D 11,43 10,98 11,26 11,54 D
3 313 Nils O. Børstad Namsen Friif 11,41
10,42 D D D D 11,41
4 146 Bjørn Heggelund FIK Stein 10,94
10,94 D D D 10,90 D
5 210 Reidar Thomassen Oslo IL Friidrett 10,76
10,57 D 10,76 10,69 D 10,76

MV65-69 Tresteg
1 190 Einar Viken IL Hållimgen 9,38
+1,1 -1,5 -0,4 -1,6 0,0 0,0
9,38 8,86 9,04 9,00 8,97 8,78
2 103 Harald Klakegg Førde IL Friidrett 9,22
0,0 -0,7 0,0 -0,9 -0,4 +0,3
9,03 8,83 9,14 9,11 9,08 9,22
3 28 Gunnar Hansen Tønsberg FIK 9,16
+0,4 -0,4 -0,8 -1,4 -0,2 -0,2
8,61 8,91 8,76 8,91 9,01 9,16
4 239 Herman Henriksen Odda IL Friidrett 8,92
0,0 -1,1 0,0 -2,0 -0,3 -1,6
8,62 8,91 X 8,92 X X
5 209 John Broholt Oslo IL Friidrett 8,91
+0,5 -1,6 +0,5 -1,8 -1,0 +0,6
8,91 8,72 8,78 8,73 8,84 X
6 147 Kjartan Sølvberg Sandefjord Turn og IF 8,05
+1,1 - - - - -
8,05 - - - - -

MV65-69 Vektkast (9,08kg)
1 133 Arne Lothe Gloppen FIL 19,26
17,92 19,26 19,18 19,07
2 105 Audun Holme Førde IL Friidrett 12,93
d 11,37 d 12,92 12,63 12,93
3 210 Reidar Thomassen Oslo IL Friidrett 12,38
d 11,47 d d 12,01 12,38
4 211 Leif Gundersrud Oslo IL Friidrett 12,09
d d 11,48 12,09 11,65 d
5 176 Jan Sommerseth Moss IL 11,42
11,35 d d 11,20 11,42 d
6 177 Kåre Sommerseth Moss IL 10,68
d 10,11 10,15 d d 10,68

MV70-74 100 m
Vind: -0,2
1 39 Trygve Monstad IL GULAR 16,16
2 284 Gunnar Eckhoff IL Norodd Friidrett 16,79
3 200 Odd Wigum Nidelv IL Friidrett 17,51
282 Arvid Fjærli IL Norodd Friidrett BRUTT

MV70-74 1500 m
1 224 Knut Austlid Veldre Friidrett 5,58,77
2 262 Ari Valdemarsson IL Flint Friidrett 5,59,56
3 281 John Jonassen IL Norodd Friidrett 6,40,59
4 66 Harald Jacobsen Sparbu IL Friidrett 7,52,12

MV70-74 300m hekk (68,6cm)
1 195 Tor Warnes Malvik IL 55,15
2 224 Knut Austlid Veldre Friidrett 58,75
3 262 Ari Valdemarsson IL Flint Friidrett 60,17
4 283 Harald Søbstad IL Norodd Friidrett 70,25

MV70-74 5000 m
1 101 Ingolf Hådem NTNU IL 21,44,20

MV70-74 Kule (4,0kg)

1 142 Tarald Rui Lørenskog FIL 12,97
12,01 12,67 12,65 12,31 12,64 12,97
2 116 Arne Sæther Heggedal Veteran 12,08
12,01 11,92 12,08 D D 12,00
3 204 Stein Haugen Oslo Politis IL Friidrett 11,13
10,77 11,08 D 10,98 D 11,13
4 297 Wilhelm K. Trym Stavanger IF Friidrett 10,64
10,19 10,40 10,64 D 10,31 10,28
5 136 Jørgen Holme Gloppen FIL 10,41
10,00 10,41 10,29 D D D
6 39 Trygve Monstad IL GULAR 9,48
9,35 9,48 9,40 9,42 D D

MV70-74 Tresteg
1 283 Harald Søbstad IL Norodd Friidrett 8,09
0,0 -0,6 -1,0 -0,7 -1,3 -0,5
x 7,21 7,49 7,75 8,07 8,09

MV70-74 Vektkast (7,26kg)
1 204 Stein Haugen Oslo Politis IL Friidrett 16,39
14,82 16,39 D D 16,34 16,03
2 116 Arne Sæther Heggedal Veteran 15,62
14,09 D 15,31 D 15,62 D
3 142 Tarald Rui Lørenskog FIL 15,22
14,76 D D D 15,22 15,00
4 2 Gunnar Tellevik Ask Friidrett 14,79
D 14,20 D 14,79 D 12,98
5 283 Harald Søbstad IL Norodd Friidrett 13,46
12,44 D 12,89 13,46 12,96 D
6 24 Alf Buch Tønsberg FIK 12,85
12,00 12,85 12,05 D D D
136 Jørgen Holme Gloppen FIL D
D

MV75-79 100 m
Vind: 0
1 271 Erik Holø Vågå FIK 15,71
2 212 Svein Høilo Oslo IL Friidrett 17,47
3 42 Walther Olsen IL GULAR 18,55
4 22 Noralf Reianes Mastra IL 19,55
5 119 Osvald Kalland Hjellvik Idretslag 20,35

MV75-79 1500 m
1 41 Alf Igesund IL GULAR 6,19,07
2 293 Magne Elnan Sandvollan IL 6,53,95
3 292 Erling Georg Larsen Flekkefjord IF 8,31,86

MV75-79 300m hekk (68,6cm)
1 271 Erik Holø Vågå FIK 61,05
2 141 Harald Aanerud Lørenskog FIL 68,38

MV75-79 5000 m
1 329 Svein Ovesen Malm IL 21,47,10
2 293 Magne Elnan Sandvollan IL 25,14,33
3 140 Vidar Rogdo Buvik IL 25,59,61

MV75-79 Kule (4,0kg)
1 52 Roald Skåre Skjåk IL Friidrett 10,71
X 10,71 10,59 10,33 10,44 10,60
2 117 Per Stavem Fossum IF 10,01
9,67 9,38 9,17 10,01 8,73 9,00
3 7 Olaf Bjørgen Ogndal IL 8,52
8,05 8,28 8,52 8,33 8,49 8,25
4 42 Walther Olsen IL GULAR 8,46
8,06 X 8,37 X 8,19 8,46
5 255 Håvard Lund Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 7,92
7,55 7,69 X 7,92 X X
6 137 Rolf Eimhjellen Gloppen FIL 7,46
X 7,46 X X X X

MV75-79 Tresteg
1 278 Jakob Rypdal Tresfjord IL 8,19
-1,8 -0,1 -1,0 -0,8 -0,1 -0,3
7,54 7,77 7,78 7,95 7,93 8,19
2 52 Roald Skåre Skjåk IL Friidrett 7,40
-0,1 -0,4 -0,9 -0,6 -0,9 -0,2
X 7,27 7,35 6,36 7,40 6,31
3 65 Ole Tanem Sparbu IL Friidrett 7,06
-0,1 -1,5 -0,3 -1,2 -0,4 0,0
6,41 X 7,06 6,83 6,95 X
4 119 Osvald Kalland Hjellvik Idretslag 6,65
-0,1 -0,6 -2,8 0,0 -1,0 -0,8
5,96 6,65 X 6,20 6,33 6,29
5 7 Olaf Bjørgen Ogndal IL 5,42
-0,9 0,0 - - - -
5,12 5,42 - - - -

MV75-79 Vektkast (7,26kg)
1 117 Per Stavem Fossum IF 11,92
11,10 11,49 11,71 11,52 11,92 11,08
2 255 Håvard Lund Ullensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett 11,49
10,07 11,01 x x 11,49 x
3 7 Olaf Bjørgen Ogndal IL 9,10
8,20 8,95 8,91 8,48 8,47 9,10

MV80-84 100 m
Vind: -0,2
1 60 Knut Moe Sparbu IL Friidrett 19,46
2 47 Peder Stensletten Stord IL 20,68

MV80-84 1500 m
1 50 Petter Bang IL Nybrott 8,42,15

MV80-84 Kule (4,0kg)
1 47 Peder Stensletten Stord IL 9,08
x x 8,64 x 9,08 8,96

MV80-84 Tresteg
1 60 Knut Moe Sparbu IL Friidrett 5,84
-0,3 -0,8 -0,7
5,80 5,84 5,65 x x x
2 47 Peder Stensletten Stord IL 5,66
-1,4 -1,1 -1,6 -0,8 -1,7 -1,5
5,09 5,34 5,66 x x x

MV80-84 Vektkast (5,45kg)
1 296 Helge K. Fossnes Kristiansand IF Friidrett 13,35
13,14 13,10 12,58 13,13 13,35 13,29
2 47 Peder Stensletten Stord IL 11,50
X 11,20 11,50 X X 10,65

MV85-89 Kule (4,0kg)
1 335 Erling Borg IL Yrjar 8,91
8,56 8,46 8,91 8,61 8,80 8,91

MV90-94 100 m
Vind: -0,2
1 213 Torgeir Brandvold Oslo IL Friidrett 18,84

MV90-94 1500 m
1 91 Petter Green IL Stjørdals-Blink 9,29,23

MV90-94 Kule (4,0kg)
1 213 Torgeir Brandvold Oslo IL Friidrett 7,17
6,86 6,68 7,17 6,85 x x

MV90-94 Vektkast (5,45kg)
1 213 Torgeir Brandvold Oslo IL Friidrett 9,01
8,95 x 9,01 x x 8,49

 

   
- hovedside veteran-NM -