Mesterskapsrekorder pr. 1.1.2020

Innendørsmesterskapet

 

Menn

60 m

6.68

Jonathan Tetteh Quarcoo, FIK Orion

Rud

2018

 

200m

20.91

Karsten Warholm, Dimna IL

Ulsteinvik

2017

 

400 m

45.59

Karsten Warholm, Dimna IL

Rud

2018

 

800 m

1:48.90

Markus Einan, Ullensaker/Kisa IL

Haugesund

2019

 

1500 m

3:42.31

Henrik Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

Rud

2016

 

3000 m

7:56.74

Jakob Ingebrigtsen, Sandnes IL

Rud

2018

 

5000 m kappgang

20:24.34

Fredrik Vaeng Røtnes, IL i BUL Tromsø

Rud

2016

 

60 m h

7.75

Vladimir Vukicevic, SK Vidar

Rud

2016

 

Høyde

2.16

Ivan Kristoffersen Nilsen, IL i BUL

Steinkjer

2012

 

Stav

5.50

Eirik Greibrokk Dolve, Fana IL

Rud

2018

 

Lengde

7.56

Henrik Flåtnes, Tønsberg FIK

Haugesund

2019

 

Tresteg

15.88

Sindre Almsenegen, IL Norna-Salhus

Haugesund

2013

 

Kule

20.36

Marcus Thomsen, IK Tjalve

Haugesund

2019

 

4x200 m stafett

1:27.66

Dimna IL

(Karsten Warholm, Henrik Overvåg, Nicolas R. Masters, Torlav Opsal

Rud

2016

 

 

Mesterskapet ble offisielt i 2004 – dette er vinnerresultater som er bedre fra den uoffiselle perioden.

60 m

6.60

Fernando Ramirez, IL i BUL

Stange

1996

 

60 m h

7.64

Mark McCoy, CAN

Oslo/Ek

1991

 

Høyde

2.26

Håkon Särnblom, IF Minerva

Stange

1994

 

Stav

5.65

Trond Barthel, Gjøvik FIK

Stange

1996

 

Lengde

7.60

Morten Næss, Sørild FIK

Oslo/Ek

1991

 

 

7.60

Morten Næss, IK Tjalve

Stange

1996

 

Tresteg

16.74

Ketill Hanstveit, IL Norna-Salhus

Stange

1996

 

Kule

20.42

Georg Andersen, IF Urædd

Oslo/Ek

1989

 

 

 

Kvinner

60 m

7.17

Ezinne Okparaebo, IL i BUL

Rud

2016

 

200 m

23.41

Helene Rønningen, IL Tyrving

Rud

2018

 

400 m

54.09

Emily Rose Norum, Steinkjer FIK

Rud

2016

 

800 m

2:07.09

Hedda Hynne, Strindheim IL

Steinkjer

2015

 

1500 m

4:19.73

Kristine Eikrem Engeset, Tingvoll FIK

Stange

2007

 

3000 m

9:21.66

Kristine Eikrem Engeset, SK Vidar

Stange

2014

 

60 m h

8.22

Christina Vukicevic, Ski IL

Stange

2008

 

3000 m kappgang

13:42.22

Merete Helgheim, Gloppen FIL

Rud

2018

 

Høyde

1.91

Tonje Angelsen, Trondheim Friidrett

Trondheim

2011

 

Stav

4.60

Michaela Mejer, SWE

Rud

2016

 

Lengde

6.37

Nadia Akpana Assa, IL i BUL

Rud

2016

 

Tresteg

13.65

Oda Utsi Onstad, IL Norna-Salhus

Haugesund

2019

 

Kule

15.21

Kristin Sundsteigen, IL Tyrving

Stange

2014

 

4x200 m stafett

1:37.96

Sandnes IL

(Astrid Mangen Cederkvist, Agathe Holtan Wathne, Liv Storhaug, Vilde Aasmo)

Rud

2018

 

 

Mesterskapet ble offisielt i 2004 – dette er vinnerresultater som er bedre fra den uoffiselle perioden.

800 m

2:05.4

Mari Warlo, IF Eiker-Kvikk

Drammen

1981

 

1500 m

4:18.24

Ingrid Kristiansen, IL i BUL

Oslo/Ek

1987

 

3000 m

9:18.72

Christin Sørum, IL Skjalg

Oslo/Ek

1987

 

60 m h

8.09

Lena Solli Reimann, SK Vidar

Stange

1996

 

Høyde

1.98

Hanne Haugland, Minerva Friidrett

Stange

1995

 

Lengde

6.50

Erica Johansson, SWE

Oslo/Ek

1990

 

Kule

17.25

Katarina Sederholm, Stjørdal FIK

Stange

1998

 

 

© Statistikk-og Rekordutvalget