W

Warholm

Karsten

«28.2.1996

 

 

2013

Dec

1

VMu18

6451

 

 

1000mR

15/4h4

VMu18

1:56.92

 

2014

400m

3

ETC

47.58

 

 

4x400mR

4

ETC

3:09.08

 

 

Dec

10

VMjr

7551

 

 

4x100mR

11/4h3

VMjr

40.62

 

 

400m

31/7h5

EM

46.73

 

2015

400m

7

ETC

46.40

 

 

LJ

12

ETC

7.16

 

 

4x400mR

11

ETC

3:10.65

 

 

400m

12/1h4

EMjr

47.98

 

 

400m

2/2s2

EMjr

46.91

 

 

400m

2

EMjr

46.50

 

 

Dec

2

EMjr

7.764p

 

2016

400mH

2/1s1 #

EM

48.84

 

 

400mH

6

EM

49.82

 

 

4x400mR

16/8h1

EM

3:10.76

 

 

400mH

2/1h3

OL

4.49

 

 

400mH

9/4s3

OL

48.81

 

2017

400mH

3q1

ETC

50.25

 

 

400mH

1

ETC

48.46

 

 

400m

2/1h4

EMu23

46.70

 

 

400m

4/1s1

EMu23

46.06

 

 

400m

2

EMu23

45.75

 

 

400mH

5/1h3

EMu23

50.88

 

 

400mH

1/1s2

EMu23

49.29

 

 

400mH

1

EMu23

48.37

 

 

400mH

10/2h4

VM

49.50

 

 

400mH

2/2s1

VM

48.43

 

 

400mH

1

VM

48.35

 

2018

400m

3/1s3

EM

44.91

 

 

400m

8

EM

46.68

 

 

400mH

1/1s1

EM

48.67

 

 

400mH

1

EM

47.64

 

 

400mH

3

Ccup

48.56

Warland

Morten

«6.2.63

 

 

1981

800m

7h3

EMjr

2:04.63

 

 

1500m

6h3

EMjr

3:54.28

Warlo

Didrik Hexeberg

«12.1.1999

 

 

2016

800m

25/5h3

EMu18

1:58.49

 

2017

800m

27/7h4

EMjr

1:55.15

Weidemann

Einar

«21.8.1944

 

 

1971

Marathon

27

EM

2:24:54.0

Weinberg

Fabian

«26.5.2001

 

 

2017

DT

2

EYOF

56.45

 

2018

DT

5q

EMu18

53.82

 

 

DT

2

EMu18

58.84

Weinberg

Myron

«9.12.1999

 

 

2016

Spyd

20/10qB

EMu18

48.72

 

2018

JT

7/B

EcupVKu23

63.22

Weum

Kjellfred

«30.7.1940

 

 

1965

110mH

3

Ecup

14.4

 

1966

60mH

3h1

EiG

7.9

 

 

60mH

5s2

EiG

12.0

 

1967

110mH

2

Ecup

14.2

 

 

50mH

h2

EiG

DQ

 

1968

110mH

3h4

OL

14.08w

 

 

110mH

6s2

OL

14.04

 

 

50mH

3h2

EiG

6.82

 

 

50mH

5s2

EiG

6.80

 

1969

110mH

3h1

EM

14.5

 

 

110mH

4s1

EM

14.1

 

 

110mH

7

EM

14.18

Wiborg

Rune

«3.5.1950

 

 

1973

TJ

2

Ecup

15.08

Wiborg

Thomas

«4.11.1987

 

 

2009

4x100mR

 

ETC

DQ

 

2011

4x100mR

6

ETC

39.96

 

2013

4x100mR

 

ETC

DQ

Wilhelmsen

Thorvald

«14.2.1912

U13.9.1996

 

1946

10000m

7

EM

31:20.8

Winther

Gerhard

«12.5.1913

U28.8.1987

 

1948

50kmW

DNF

OL

 

 

1952

50kmW

27

OL

5:11:40

Wisløff

Tomm

«11.2.1962

 

 

1985

200m

8

Ecup

21.96

 

 

4x100mR

8

Ecup

41.43

 

1987

LJ

4

Ecup

7.40

Woie

Lars Jacob

«10.3.1982

 

 

1999

LJ

q

EYOF

7.00

 

 

LJ

3

EYOF

7.21

 

 

4x100mR

5h2

EYOF

43.02

 

 

4x100mR

4

EYOF

43.86

 

2000

LJ

23/15qB

VMjr

7.08

Waaler

Alf

«30.6.1935

 

 

1963

50kmW

4

Vcup

4:53:40

 

1970

50kmW

15

Vcup

5:14:40.27