V

Vada

Erlend

«2.1.1983

 

 

2004

HT

8

Ecup

47.78

Vade

Bjørn

«2.5.1922

U31.5.2006

 

1948

800m

2h3

OL

1:54.2

 

 

800m

7s1

OL

1:54.9

 

 

400m

2h7

OL

49.6

 

 

400m

5q2

OL

49.7

Valvik

Svein Inge

«22.9.1956

 

 

1975

DT

10

EMjr

48.22

 

1985

DT

4

Ecup

58.38

 

1987

DT

16/7qB

VM

59.76

 

1988

DT

14/6qA

OL

60.64

 

1990

DT

#/7qA

EM

60.34

 

1991

DT

15q

VM

60.86

 

 

DT

1

Ecup

60.92

 

1994

DT

#/6qB

EM

58.50

 

 

DT

7

EM

62.02

 

1995

DT

17q

VM

59.32

 

 

DT

2

Ecup

60.06

 

1996

DT

21q

OL

59.60

 

 

DT

1

Ecup

60.64

Vaula

Jacob

«1.8.2001

 

 

2018

100m

32/5h5

EMu18

11.23

 

 

MedleyR

11/5h1

EMu18

1:59.58

Vedvik

Jonatan

«2.5.2000

 

 

2018

XC

59

EMu20XC

19:31

Vedvik

Marius

«18.3.1992

 

 

2011

XC

69

EMjrXC

19:07

 

 

XC T

13

EMjrXC

241

 

2012

XC

59

EMu23XC

26:20

 

 

XC T

4

EMu23XC

81

 

2013

10000m

 

EMu23

DNF

 

 

XC

68

EMu23XC

25:51

 

 

XC T

6

EMu23XC

142p

 

2014

5000m

14

EM

29:42.10

 

 

XC

32

EMu23XC

26:33

 

2015

XC

35

EMXC

31:11

 

 

XC T

7

EMXC

143p

 

2016

Halfmarathon

37

EM

1:06:29

 

 

Halfmar T

12

EM

3:20:31

 

 

XC

34

EMXC

29:34

 

 

XC T

8

EMXC

153p

 

2017

3000m

15/7h2

EMi

8:06.69

 

 

XC

39

EMXC

31:21

 

 

XC T

7

EMXC

81p

 

2018

10000m

22

EM

30:46.59

Vefling

Kaare

«19.5.1920

U6.9.2001

 

1946

800m

9h2

EM

1:57.3

 

1948

1500m

5h4

OL

3:53.2

Velde

Morten

«19.12.1984

 

 

2006

1500m

3

Ecup

4:03.60

 

2007

1500m

1

Ecup

3:54.08

 

2008

1500m

5

Ecup

3:46.01

 

2009

1500m

7

ETC

3:44.97

 

 

3000m

5

ETC

8:16.68

 

2010

1500m

23/13h1

EM

3:45.20

Vengshoel

Even

«11.11.1891

U6.10.1968

 

1920

8kmXC

DNF

OL

 

Venholen

Bård

«11.4.1975

 

 

1994

4x100mR

4h2

VMjr

40.99

 

 

4x100mR

8

VMjr

41.79

Vestbø

Jesper

«13.4.1992

 

 

2017

TJ

12

ETC

14.87

Vik

Bjarte

«2.11.1969

 

 

2002

10000m

13

Ecup10000

30:40.47

Vik

Per Kr.

«27.8.1947

 

 

1975

HJ

14

EMi

2.13

Viken

Andreas Aune

«29.3.1982

 

 

1999

HJ

5

EYOF

2.05

 

2005

HJ

=2

Ecup

2.10

 

2006

HJ

7

Ecup

2.00

 

2007

HJ

5

Ecup

2.03

Viken

Cato

«20.9.1962

 

 

1981

50kmW

35

Vcup

4:41:04

Villanger

Richard

«9.5.1991

 

 

2009

HT

25/11qB

EMjr

60.79

Vinne

Erling

«7.8.1892

U20.6.1963

 

1912

TJ

4

OL

14.14

 

1920

TJ

13

OL

13.34

Voje

Jan

«5.12.1942

 

 

1972

3000mSC

7h2

OL

8:42.0

 

1973

3000mSC

1

Ecup

8:39.8

 

 

3000mSC

5

Ecup

8:31.4

 

1974

3000mSC

 

EM

DNS

Vukicevic

Vladimir

«6.5.1991

 

 

2008

110mH

8h7

VMjr

14.59

 

2009

110mH

3h3

EMjr

14.09

 

 

110mH

7s2

EMjr

13.80

 

2010

110mH

12

ETC

14.13

 

 

110mH

1/1h7

VMjr

13.49

 

 

110mH

5/3s3

VMjr

13.67

 

 

110mH

2

VMjr

13.59

 

2011

110mH

4h4

EMu23

14.16

 

 

110mH

4s2

EMu23

13.89

 

 

110mH

7

EMu23

13.90

 

2012

110mH

13/4h2

EM

13.65

 

 

110mH

20/8s3

EM

13.76

 

2013

60mH

=16/5h4

EMi

7.78

 

 

60mH

9/5s2

EMi

7.69

 

 

110mH

10

ETC

14.05

 

 

110mH

6/4h1

EMu23

13.89

 

 

110mH

4

EMu23

13.74

 

2014

110mH

5

ETC

13.96

 

 

110mH

27/8h1

EM

13.97

 

2015

110mH

12

ETC

14.53

 

2016

110mH

=11/4h2

EM

13.76

 

 

110mH

14/5s2

EM

13.54

 

2018

60mH

16/6h1

VMi

7.81

 

 

110mH

8/5h1

EM

13.67

 

 

110mH

22(8s3

EM

13.71

Vullum

Per Erik

«27.1.1974

 

 

1997

3000m

8

Ecup

8:32.21