N

Nakkim

Are

«13.2.1964

 

 

1983

2000mSC

2h2

EMjr

5:43.38

 

 

2000mSC

11

EMjr

5:44.48

 

1985

3000mSC

4

Ecup

8:38.70

 

1986

3000mSC

10h1

EM

8:42.95

 

1987

5000m

2

Ecup

14:18.27

 

1989

XC

131

VMXC

43:35

 

 

XC T

12

VMXC

609p

 

 

3000mSC

1

Ecup

8:41.44

 

1990

5000m

15h1

EM

14:42.16

 

 

10000m

2

EM

28:04.04

 

 

XC

66

VMXC

36:00

 

 

XC T

21

VMXC

790p

 

1991

XC

61

VMXC

35:25

 

 

XC T

16

VMXC

764p

 

 

10000m

2

Ecup

29:29.14

 

1992

XC

DNF

VMXC

 

Narvesen

Terje

«1.7.1949

 

 

1967

4x100mR

6

Ecup

41.6

Natvig

Bent

«1.8.1946

 

 

1971

Marathon

34

EM

2:28:12.6

Natvig

Edvard

«16.8.1907

U6.11.1994

 

1936

HJ

=23q

OL

1.80

 

 

Dec

10

OL

6297

Ndure

Jaysuma Saidy

«1.1.1984

 

 

2007

100m

2

WAF

10.06

 

 

200m

1

WAF

19.89

 

2008

200m

1

Ecup

20.57

 

 

100m

=31/3h8

OL

10.37

 

 

100m

=14/4m4

OL

10.14

 

 

200m

6/2h6

OL

20.54

 

 

200m

=14/3m4

OL

20.45

 

 

200m

s2

OL

DNS

 

2009

100m

1

ETC

10.14

 

 

200m

1

ETC

20.94

 

 

100m

23/2h5

VM

10.35

 

 

100m

14/3m4

VM

10.16

 

 

100m

14/7s1

VM

10.20

 

2010

100m

=6/1h4

EM

10.31

 

 

100m

3/2s2

EM

10.16

 

 

100m

6

EM

10.31

 

 

200m

1/1h3

EM

20.60

 

 

200m

2/1s1

EM

20.50

 

 

200m

5

EM

20.63

 

 

4x100mR

10/6h1

EM

40.04

 

 

200m

 

Ccup

DNF

 

2011

100m

1

ETC

10.10

 

 

200m

1

ETC

20.32

 

 

4x100mR

6

ETC

39.96

 

 

100m

16/2h7

VM

10.33

 

 

100m

11/5s2

VM

10.21

 

 

200m

13/1h3

VM

20.65

 

 

200m

5/2s2

VM

20.50

 

 

200m

4

VM

19.95

 

2012

100m

4/1h5

EM

10.24

 

 

100m

1/1s1

EM

10.13

 

 

100m

3

EM

10.17

 

 

100m

30/4h1

OL

10.28

 

 

200m

9/3h4

OL

20.52

 

 

200m

=9/4s1

OL

20.42

 

2013

60m

=6/2h2

EMi

6.65

 

 

60m

3/2s1

EMi

6.59

 

 

60m

4

EMi

6.61

 

 

100m

2

ETC

10.37

 

 

200m

2

ETC

20.47

 

 

200m

6/2h1

VM

20.44

 

 

200m

8/3s1

VM

20.33

 

 

200m

8

VM

20.37

 

2014

100m

1

ETC

10.12

 

 

200m

1

ETC

20.70

 

 

4x100mR

3

ETC

39.97

 

 

100m

8/3h5

EM

10.30

 

 

100m

=4/3s2

EM

10.23

 

 

100m

6

EM

10.35

 

 

200m

17/5h4

EM

20.78

 

2016

200m

15/3s1 #

EM

20.92

 

 

4x100mR

10/4h2

EM

39.35

 

 

200m

=57/=7h9

OL

20.78

Nerdal

Jon

«17.2.1996

 

 

2015

HT

23/11qA

EMjr

62.72

Nerdal

Steffen

«22.2.1985

 

 

2003

DT

16/8qA

EMjr

48.03

 

2006

HT

7

Ecup

58.53

 

2007

HT

5

Ecup

59.90

 

 

DT

15/8qA

EMu23

53.23

 

 

HT

14/q

EMu23

62.91

 

2008

HT

6

Ecup

64.38

Nicolaisen

Per O.

«16.2.1961

 

 

1987

400mH

5

Ecup

53.42

 

1989

110mH

2

Ecup

14.53

 

1990

60mH

5h1

EMi

7.99

 

1993

Dec

 

EcupMK

DNS

Nielsen

Kenneth

«4.3.1970

 

 

1988

800m

5h6

VMjr

1:53.46

 

1989

800m

4h3

EMjr

1:52.20

 

1991

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:09.38

Nijkerk

Hans Chr. N. Van

«1.3.1982

 

 

2001

800m

5h1

EMjr

1:54.62

Nilsen

Bjørn

«15.6.1937

U6.2.1966

 

1956

100m

6h7

OL

11.11

 

 

200m

3h7

OL

22.33

 

1958

100m

1h2

EM

10.8

 

 

100m

3s1

EM

10.8

 

 

200m

3h6

EM

21.6

 

 

200m

3s3

EM

21.5

Nilsen

Kristoffer

«28.3.1989

 

 

2011

HJ

=8

ETC

2.10

 

 

HJ

13/9qB

EMu23

2.08

 

2013

HJ

11

ETC

2.10

 

2014

HJ

4

ETC

2.15

 

2015

HJ

12

ETC

2.04

 

2017

HJ

8

ETC

2.10

Nilsen

Lars Arvid

«15.4.1965

 

 

1983

SP

10

EMjr

15.57

 

1986

SP

q

EM

19.94

 

 

SP

5

EM

20.52

 

1987

SP

5

VMi

20.09

 

1990

SP

#/1qA

EM

20.15

 

 

SP

6

EM

20.13

 

 

SP

10

EMi

18.90

 

1991

SP

5

VMi

19.69

 

 

SP

=4/q

VM

19.79

 

 

SP

2

VM

20.75

 

1992

SP

7

EMi

19.11

Nilsen

Reidar

«22.2.1930

 

 

1950

400mh

5h2

EM

55.8

Nilsen

Ronny

«7.5.1971

 

 

2004

JT

27/14qA

OL

73.46

 

2005

JT

26/12qB

VM

70.07

 

2006

JT

11/7qA

EcupVK

72.77

 

 

JT

21/12qB

EM

71.37

Nilsen

Rune

«15.9.1923

U19.7.1998

 

1950

LJ

q

EM

7.00

 

 

LJ

5

EM

6.96

 

 

TJ

4

EM

14.50

 

1952

TJ

=8q

OL

14.65

 

 

TJ

5

OL

15.13

Nilsen

Trond Erik

«18.4.1972

 

 

1999

LJ

8

Ecup

6.83

Njerve

Sigurd

«12.9.1971

 

 

1995

TJ

2

Ecup

16.55

 

1996

TJ

30q

OL

16.15

 

 

TJ

q

EMi

16.58

 

 

TJ

10

EMi

16.33

 

 

TJ

1

Ecup

16.58

 

1997

TJ

4q

VMi

16.92

 

 

TJ

7

VMi

16.81

 

 

LJ

8

Ecup

7.31

 

2000

TJ

4

Ecup

16.14

Nordby

Johan

«8.5.1913

U23.3.1986

 

1946

DT

q

EM

43.33

Nordeide

Arild

«20.9.1959

 

 

1977

5000m

10h1

EMjr

15:10.0

Nordeide

Hans

«16.4.1922

U28.12.1980

 

1950

10000mW

 

EM

DNF

Nordgård

Christian

«6.6.1981

 

 

2000

DT

27/14qA

VMjr

45.58

Nordheggen

Bjørn

«24.8.1961

 

 

1989

5000m

3

Ecup

14:33.93

 

1991

XC

146

VMXC

36:28

 

 

XC T

16

VMXC

764p

 

1992

½ Marathon

53

VMHM

1:04:06

 

 

½ Marathon T

15

VMHM

3:14:05

 

1993

½ Marathon

99

VMHM

1:06:32

Nordlund

Kristian Skage

«8.5.1999

 

 

2015

800m

12/5h3

EYOF

1:58.35

Nordtveit

Audun

«8.6.1988

 

 

2010

XC

37

EMu23XC

25:18

 

 

XC T

5

EMu23XC

112

 

2011

XC

49

EMXC

30:56

 

2015

XC

48

EMXC

31:35

 

 

XC T

7

EMXC

143p

Nordås

Narve Gilje

«30.9.1998

 

 

2017

5000m

10

EMjr

15:16.29

 

 

10000m

5

EMjr

31:36.30

Nygaard

Edvard Kamperud

«13.3.1996

 

 

2013

800m

32/5h5

VMu18

1:55.99

 

2015

1500m

13/6h2

EMjr

3:50.18

Nygård

Geir Tore

«17.10.1957

 

 

1981

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:11.60

Nygaard

Truls

«14.1.1964

 

 

1986

XC

194

VMXC

39:38.7

 

 

XC T

21

VMXC

827p

 

1987

XC

125

VMXC

38:52

 

 

XC T

12

VMXC

564p

 

1988

XC

156

VMXC

39:13

 

 

XC T

18

VMXC

740p

Nyhuus

Kristoffer

«13.7.1982

 

 

2004

4x400mR

4

Ecup

3:08.92

 

2006

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:08.33

 

2007

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:10.58

 

2008

400m

6

Ecup

48.47

 

 

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:11.45

 

2009

4x400mR

10

ETC

3:13.07

Nymark

Harald

«4.12.1940

 

 

1963

20kmW

7

Vcup

1:51:42

Nymark

Trond

«28.12.1976

 

 

1996

20kmW

43

Ecup

1:32:48

 

1997

20kmW

14

EMu23

1:29:44

 

1998

50kmW

 

EM

4:02:33

 

 

20kmW

33

Ecup

1:28:01

 

1999

50kmW

 

VM

DNF

 

 

50kmW

39

Vcup

3:55:31

 

2000

50kmW

10

Ecup

3:53:24

 

2001

50kmW

 

VM

DNF

 

 

50kmW

 

Ecup

DNF

 

2002

50kmW

 

EM

3:50:16

 

 

20kmW

36

Vcup

1:29:16

 

2003

50kmW

8

VM

3:46:14

 

 

20kmW

18

Ecup

1:24:37

 

2004

50kmW

13

OL

3:53:20

 

 

50kmW

16

Vcup

3:57:11

 

2005

20kmW

16

Ecup

1:25:02

 

 

50kmW

4

VM

3:44:04

 

2006

50kmW

2

Vcup

3:41:30

 

 

50kmW

4

EM

3:44:17

 

2007

50kmW

2

Ecup

3:41:31

 

 

50kmW

8

VM

3:57:22

 

2008

50kmW

3

Vcup

3:44:59

 

 

50kmW

 

OL

DNF

 

2009

50kmW

1

VM

3:41:16

 

2010

50kmW

 

EM

DNF

 

2011

50kmW

 

Ecup

DNF

 

 

50kmW

17

VM

3:54:26

 

2012

50kmW

20

OL

3:48:37

Næsheim

Atle

«16.12.1966

 

 

1985

2000mSC

 

EMjr

DNF

 

1991

3000mSC

2

Ecup

8:39.00

Næss

Morten

«29.6.1967

 

 

1991

LJ

3

Ecup

7.40

 

1993

LJ

4

Ecup

7.62

Næss

Reidar

«18.10.1933

 

 

1958

3000mSC

6h1

EM

8:53.6

 

 

3000mSC

10

EM

8:54.6

Næss

Terje

«6.8.1961

 

 

1989

XC

134

VMXC

43:40

 

 

XC T

12

VMXC

609p

 

1990

XC

163

VMXC

37:17

 

 

XC T

21

VMXC

790p

 

1991

XC

152

VMXC

36:36

 

 

XC T

16

VMXC

764p

 

1992

½ Marathon

82

VMHM

1:05:51

 

 

½ Marathon T

15

VMHM

3:14:05

 

1993

½ Marathon

65

VMHM

1:04:08

 

 

½ Marathon T

16

VMHM

3:11:22

 

1994

Marathon

24

EM

2:16:10

 

 

½ Marathon

43

VMHM

1:03:27

 

 

½ Marathon T

21

VMHM

3:17:01

 

1995

Marathon

19

VMHM

2:20:06

 

 

½ Marathon

99

VMHM

1:07:31

 

1997

Marathon

47

VMHM

2:29:04

Nørve

Petter

«27.4.1969

 

 

1988

XC

 

VMjrXC

DNF

Naalsund

Fredrik

«5.6.1978

 

 

1995

3000m

8

EYOF

9:49.47