M

Madsen

Eirik

«15.8.1969

 

 

1991

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:09.38

Magnussen

Kristian

«25.6.1986

 

 

2009

4x400mR

10

ETC

3:13.07

Malde

Lars Erik

«28.1.1990

 

 

2007

3000m

7

EYOF

8:43.70

 

 

XC

28

EMjrXC

20:55

 

 

XC T

10

EMjrXC

155

 

2008

XC

16

EMjrXC

19:20

 

 

XC T

2

EMjrXC

51

 

2009

5000m

10

EMjr

14:41.97

 

 

XC

10

EMjrXC

19:03

 

 

XC T

3

EMjrXC

77

 

2010

XC

23

EMu23XC

25:01

 

 

XC T

5

EMu23XC

112

 

2011

XC

94

VMXC

38:18

 

 

XC T

12

VMXC

210

 

 

5000m

20

EMu23

14:44.91

 

 

10000m

12

EMu23

29:45.80

 

 

XC

55

EMu23XC

24:58

 

2012

XC

12

EMu23XC

25:05

 

 

XC T

4

EMu23XC

81

Mangset

Einar

«15.11.1893

U6.1.1992

 

1920

400m

4h7

OL

51.3

Mangset

Kjell

«29.6.1925

U27.5.1989

 

1946

100m

5h4

EM

11.2

 

 

4x100mR

4h1

EM

42.8

Mardal

Thomas

«16.4.1997

 

 

2015

DT

21/11qA

EMjr

52.31

 

2016

DT

22/11qA

VMjr

55.82

 

2017

HT

13

EMcupVKu23

59.62

 

 

HT

5/3qB

EMu23

68.34

 

 

HT

10

EMu23

68.28

Marthinussen

Karl

«1.8.1960

 

 

1995

HT

7

Ecup

58.58

 

2003

HT

7

Ecup

54.03

Martinsen

Arne Johan

«26.6.1975

 

 

1994

10000mW

23

VMjr

43:56.48

 

1998

20kmW

54

Ecup

1:34:12

 

2008

20kmW

90

Vcup

1:36:13

Martinsen

Kjell-Ivar

«30.11.1952

 

 

1970

10kmW

20

EMjr

50:53.0

 

 

20kmW

18

Vcup

1:45:16.4

Mathisen

Erik

«30.12.1952

 

 

1977

1500m

7

Ecup

3:48.2

Matland

Ove

«11.5.1963

 

 

1981

HJ

q

EMjr

2.05

 

 

HJ

14

EMjr

2.05

McAdam

Atle

«18.6.1977

 

 

1995

400mH

4h3

EMjr

53.05

 

 

4x400mR

5h2

EMjr

3:14.54

 

1996

400mH

7h2

VMjr

53.83

 

1998

400mH

8

Ecup

58.31

 

 

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:09.83

 

2004

400mH

5

Ecup

53.57

Meinseth

Even

«22.5.1996

 

 

2013

100 m

=30/3h5

VMu18

11.08

 

 

200m

39/3h2

VMu18

22.25

 

 

1000mR

15/4h4

VMu18

1:56.92

 

2014

4x100mR

11/4h3

VMjr

40.62

 

2015

200m

11

ETC

21.13

 

 

4x100mR

-

ETC

DQ

 

 

200m

5/2h1

EMjr

21.34

 

 

200m

3

EMjr

20.94

 

 

4x100mR

3/2h1

EMjr

40.46

 

 

4x100mR

7

EMjr

41.07

Mellin-Olsen

Thomas

«8.11.1977

 

 

1997

100m

7h3

EMu23

10.69

 

 

4x100mR

3h?

EMu23

40.50

 

 

4x100mR

 

EMu23

DNF

 

1998

4x100mR

5h1

EM

39.77

 

1999

100m

5h1

EMu23

10.66

 

 

200m

4h2

EMu23

21.39

 

 

200m

8s2

EMu23

21.79

 

2001

4x100mR

1

Ecup

39.93

 

2002

LJ

7/3qA

EM

7.86

 

 

LJ

12

EM

7.57

 

 

LJ

1

Ecup

7.91

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

40.16

 

2003

LJ

6

Ecup

7.41

 

 

4x100mR

7

Ecup

40.94

 

2004

LJ

7

Ecup

7.05

 

2005

LJ

7

Ecup

6.82

 

2006

LJ

6

Ecup

7.05

 

 

4x100mR

7

Ecup

40.69

Melaa

Terje

«2.6.1966

 

 

1983

10kmW

 

EMjr

DNF

 

1985

10kmW

 

EMjr

DNF

 

 

20kmW

11

Vcup

1:35:55

Midtlyng

Oscar

«31.8.1906

U29.10.1994

 

1928

HJ

=19q

OL

1.77

Mo

Steinar

«1.4.1942

 

 

1970

4x400mR

5

Ecup

 

 

1971

4x400mR

4h4

EM

3:06.67

 

 

4x400mR

8

EM

3:08.81

Mo

Thomas

«22.12.52

 

 

1977

Dec

13

EcupMK

6362

Moen

Geir

«26.6.1969

 

 

1987

4x100mR

7h2

EMjr

42.42

 

1989

60m

6h4

EMi

6.99

 

 

200

5h3

EMi

22.25

 

 

200m

4

Ecup

21.94w

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

40.96

 

1990

100m

4h3

EM

10.64

 

 

4x100mR

-h1

EM

DNF

 

 

200m

2h5

EMi

21.21

 

 

200m

5s2

EMi

21.68

 

1991

200m

1

Ecup

21.26

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

 

 

1993

200m

3h9

VM

21.18

 

 

200m

6q2

VM

20.99

 

 

200m

4

Ecup

21.08

 

 

4x100mR

7

Ecup

40.61

 

1994

100m

1h2

EM

10.29

 

 

100m

1m3

EM

10.27

 

 

100m

1s2

EM

10.20

 

 

100m

2

EM

10.20

 

 

200m

2h1

EM

21.29

 

 

200m

1m1

EM

20.68

 

 

200m

1s1

EM

20.56

 

 

200m

1

EM

20.30

 

 

4x100mR

4h1

EM

39.80

 

 

200m

2h4

EMi

20.75

 

 

200m

4s2

EMi

21.13

 

 

200m

3

Vcup

20.72

 

 

100m

3

Ecup

10.55

 

 

200m

1

Ecup

20.93

 

 

4x100mR

1

Ecup

40.27

 

1995

200m

6h1

VMi

21.04

 

 

200m

1s1

VMi

20.59

 

 

200m

1

VMi

20.58

 

 

200m

2h5

VM

20.80

 

 

200m

2q4

VM

20.37

 

 

200m

3s1

VM

20.32

 

 

200m

6

VM

20.51

 

 

200m

7

WAF

20.56

 

 

100m

3

Ecup

10.38

 

 

200m

1

Ecup

20.44

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

40.02

 

1996

200m

4h7

OL

20.78

 

 

200m

2q2

OL

20.48

 

 

200m

8s2

OL

20.96

 

 

200m

2

Ecup

20.87

 

 

4x100mR

1

Ecup

39.47

 

1997

200m

6h1

VMi

21.13

 

 

200m

DNS/s2

VMi

 

 

 

200m

1h8

VM

20.79

 

 

200m

DNS

VM

 

 

 

200m

5

WAF

20.50

 

 

100m

2

Ecup

10.18

 

 

200m

3

Ecup

20.60

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

38.96

 

1998

100m

1h3

EM

10.38

 

 

100m

2m1

EM

10.40

 

 

100m

5s2

EM

10.35

 

 

200m

2h4

EM

20.64

 

 

200m

4s2

EM

21.01

 

 

200m

4

EM

20.78

 

 

4x100mR

5h1

EM

39.77

 

 

100m

6

Ecup

10.74

 

 

200m

4

Ecup

21.20

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

39.94

 

1999

4x100mR

2

Ecup

 

 

2000

200m

4h3

OL

20.76

 

 

200m

6q1

OL

20.65

 

 

100m

1

Ecup

10.37w

 

 

200m

2

Ecup

20.71w

 

 

4x100mR

1

Ecup

39.57

 

2002

100m

4h1

EM

10.39

 

 

100m

5m2

EM

10.41

 

 

200m

3h4

EM

20.68

 

 

200m

4m2

EM

20.85

 

 

200m

8s1

EM

21.21

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

40.16

Moen

Gøran

«24.2.1971

 

 

1989

LJ

q

EMjr

7.37

 

 

LJ

11

EMjr

7.38

 

1995

LJ

3

Ecup

7.43

 

1996

LJ

2

Ecup

7.76

 

1998

LJ

3

Ecup

7.75w

 

2000

LJ

6

Ecup

7.21

Moen

Lars Ove

«15.11.1959

 

 

1977

50kmW

9

Vcup

4:31:21

 

1978

50kmW

 

EM

DNF

 

1979

50kmW

2

Vcup

4:09:40

 

1981

20kmW

11

Vcup

1:35:33

 

 

50kmW

3

Vcup

4:06:49

 

 

50kmW

 

Vcup

DNF

 

1982

50kmW

 

EM

DNF

 

1983

20kmW

33

VM

1:29:16

 

 

50kmW

13

VM

4:00:50

 

 

20kmW

 

Vcup

DQ

 

 

50kmW

13

Vcup

4:06:01.8

 

1984

50kmW

13

OL

4:15:12

 

1985

50kmW

7

Vcup

3:55:41

 

1986

50kmW

16

EM

4:05:01

Moen

Marcus

«6.1.1999

 

 

2016

110mH

11/3h2

EMu18

13.90

 

 

110mH

10/7s2

EMu18

14.18

 

2017

110mH

 

EMjr

DNS

Moen

Sondre Nordstad

«12.1.1991

 

 

2007

XC

6

EMjrXC

20:23

 

 

XC T

10

EMjrXC

155

 

2008

XC

28

VMjrXC

24:21

 

 

5000m

14

VMjr

14:02.95

 

 

XC

2

EMjrXC

18:47

 

 

XC T

2

EMjrXC

51

 

2009

XC

74

VMjrXC

26:39

 

 

5000m

5

EMjr

14:26.23

 

 

XC

4

EMjrXC

18:49

 

 

XC T

3

EMjrXC

77

 

2010

XC

31

VMjrXC

23:41

 

 

10000m

 

Ecup10000

DNF

 

 

5000m

7

ETC

14:00.03

 

 

5000m

19/9h2

EM

13:53.69

 

 

10000m

14

EM

29:19.63

 

 

XC

5

EMjrXC

18:16

 

 

XC T

10

EMjrXC

166

 

2011

XC

36

VMXC

35:58

 

 

XC T

12

VMXC

210

 

 

10000m

5A5

Ecup10000

28:43.90

 

 

10000m T

4

Ecup10000

89:29.14

 

 

5000m

2

ETC

14:03.25

 

 

10000m

1

EMu23

28:41.66

 

 

XC

3

EMu23XC

23:48

 

 

XC T

1

EMu23XC

59

 

2014

10000m

9

EM

28:50.53

 

 

XC

13

EMXC

33:35

 

2015

5000m

9

ETC

14:31.25

 

2016

Marathon

19

OL

2:14.17

 

 

XC

13

EMXC

28:46

 

 

XC T

8

EMXC

153p

 

2017

5000m

25/14h2

VM

13:31.71

 

2018

Maraton

-

EM

DNF

Mogstad

Christian Settemsli

«15.3.1985

 

 

2006

4x100mR

7

Ecup

40.69

 

 

4x100mR

13/5h2

EM

40.36

 

2007

200m

4

Ecup

21.72

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

40.47

 

 

100m

5h5

EMu23

10.78

 

 

200m

3h4

EMu23

21.59

 

 

4x100mR

h1

EMu23

DNF

 

2008

100m

7

Ecup

10.69

 

 

4x100mR

7

Ecup

40.72

 

2009

4x100mR

 

ETC

DQ

 

2010

4x100mR

11

ETC

40.87

 

 

4x100mR

10/6h1

EM

40.04

Moland

Ragnar

«19.7.1944

 

 

1960

60mH

3h3

EMi

8.2

 

 

60mH

5s2

EMi

8.1

 

1971

110mH

4h1

EM

14.57

 

 

110mH

8s1

EM

14.67

 

1975

110mH

6

Ecup

14.83

Monsen

Otto

«19.8.1887

U14.12.1979

 

1908

HJ

q

OL

1.80

 

 

HJ

 

OL

DNS

 

1912

HJ

=17q

OL

1.75

Morken

Håkon

«20.4.1993

 

 

2015

4x100mR

6

EMu23

40.04

 

2016

4x100mR

10/4h2

EM

39.35

Moss

Bjørn

«17.5.1960

 

 

1983

Dec

18

EcupMK

6684

 

1993

Dec

 

EcupMK

DNF

Moum

Knut

«3.11.1921

U12.12.2001

 

1950

200m

4h5

EM

22.6

 

 

4x100mR

4h2

EM

42.5

Mushom

Håkon

«23.9.1993

 

 

2011

800m

8

ETC

1:52.08

 

 

800m

26/6h1

EMjr

1:54.22

 

2015

800m

=9/4h3

EMu23

1:49.93

 

 

800m

15/8s1

EMu23

1:52.40

Musial

Maciek

«22.10.1979

 

 

2008

PV

7

Ecup

4.90

Musial

Mariusz

«1.1.1978

 

 

1995

100m h

2h2

EYOF

14..81w

 

 

100m h

5

EYOF

14.91w

 

 

LJ

Kval

EYOF

6.60w

Myhr

Petter

«5.3.2000

 

 

2016

3000m

13

EMu18

8:47.01

 

 

2000mSC

19/6h2

EMu18

6:05.93

Myklebust

Gaute

«29.4.1979

 

 

2001

DT

13/7qA

EMu23

52.16

 

2002

DT

7

Ecup

57.85

 

 

HT

8

Ecup

23.83

 

2005

DT

24/12qB

VM

60.00

 

2006

DT

6

Ecup

58.22

 

2007

DT

3

Ecup

56.16

 

2008

DT

5

Ecup

59.22

 

2009

SP

10

ETC

17.58

 

 

DT

4

ETC

58.33

 

 

DT

17/10qA

VM

60.80

 

2010

DT

 

ETC

NM

 

 

DT

28/14qA

EM

58.39

 

2012

DT

21/11qB

EM

59.90

Myrmel

Kjetil

«25.5.1981

 

 

2002

110mH

7

Ecup

15.82

 

 

TJ

7

Ecup

13.38

Mæhlum

Odd

«8.10.1921

U5.7.2011

 

1946

JT

q

EM

62.91

 

 

JT

4

EM

66.37

 

1948

JT

7q

OL

63.00

 

 

JT

5

OL

65.32

Mögenburg

Jonas

«18.2.1990

 

 

2011

LJ

6

ETC

7.41

 

 

LJ

20/11qB

EMu23

7.20

 

2013

LJ

9

ETC

7.50

Mølster

Martin

«11.10.1900

U13.3.1968

 

1924

Pentathlon

=10

OL

39

Møretrø

Odd

«2.12.1968

 

 

1987

50kmW

30

VM

4:19:14

 

1989

50kmW

91

Vcup

5:03:17