K

Kalseth

Marius

«15.1.1980

 

 

1958

PV

q

EYOF

4.30

Kandal

Øystein

«18.6.1983

 

 

1999

800m

7h1

EYOF

1:57.47

 

 

100mH

6h3

EYOF

15.76

 

 

4x100mR

5h2

EYOF

43.02

 

 

4x100mR

4

EYOF

43.86

Karlsen

Atle

«18.4.1965

 

 

1989

800m

6h1

EMi

1:52.13

Karlsson

Alexander

«23.9.1988

 

 

2010

4x100mR

11

ETC

40.87

 

2013

4x100mR

 

ETC

DQ

Kaupang

Lars Martin

«18.8.1952

 

 

1971

1500m

8h2

EM

3:47.0

 

1975

1500m

4

Ecup

3:43.4

 

1976

1500m

7h5

OL

3:44.59

Kashafali

Salum Ageze

«25.11.1993

 

 

2015

100m

9

ETC

10.78

 

 

4x100mR

-

ETC

DQ

 

 

100m

22/7h4

EMu23

10.73

 

 

4x100mR

8/5h1

EMu23

40.50

 

 

4x100mR

6

EMu23

40.04

Kiplesund

Ingar

«17.11.1996

 

 

2015

LJ

16/7qA

EMjr

6.96

 

2017

LJ

3

ETC

7.74

 

 

LJ

=11/5qA

EMu23

7.59

 

 

LJ

5

EMu23

7.59

Kirkeberg

Alexander

«24.6.1996

 

 

2015

10000m

-

EMjr

DNF

Kjensli

Kenneth

«12.3.1969

 

 

1989

60m

6h3

EMi

6.94

 

 

100m

2

Ecup

10.64w

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

40.96

 

1990

4x100mR

-h1

EM

DNF

 

 

60m

6h3

EMi

6.83

 

1991

100m

1

Ecup

10.63

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

 

 

1992

60m

3h3

EMi

6.69

 

 

60m

5s2

EMi

6.71

 

1993

60m

3h4

VMi

6.73

 

 

60m

6s2

VMi

6.72

 

1994

100m

3h3

EM

10.44

 

 

100m

4m1

EM

10.37

 

 

100m

8s1

EM

10.62

 

 

4x100mR

4h1

EM

39.80

 

 

60m

3h3

EMi

6.70

 

 

60m

5s1

EMi

6.75

 

1995

60m

3h4

VMi

6.82

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

40.02

Kjerpeset

Øyvind

«12.12.1991

 

 

2009

400mH

17/4h4

EMjr

53.39

 

2010

400mH

25/3h5

VMjr

52.82

 

 

400mH

21/7s3

VMjr

53.33

 

2012

400mH

h4

EM

DNF

 

2013

400mH

4

ETC

49.98

 

 

4x400mR

11

ETC

3:13.36

 

 

400mH

10/2h2

EMu23

50.93

 

 

400mH

5/4s2

EMu23

50.10

 

 

400mH

7

EMu23

50.01

 

2014

400mH

4

ETC

51.30

 

 

400mH

30/6h5

EM

51.23

 

2015

400mH

11

ETC

51.21

 

2016

400mH

10/5h1

EM

51.06

 

2017

200m

11

ETC

21.41

 

 

4x100mR

3

ETC

39.91

Kjersem

Jacob

«2.8.1925

U11.6.2009

 

1948

10000m

=12

OL

-

 

1952

Marathon

24

OL

2:36.14

Kjønnås

Steffen

«19.5.1985

 

 

2006

4x400mR

13/6h2

EM

3:07.65

Klareng

Øystein

«16.11.1996

 

 

2013

1000mR

15/4h4

VMu18

1:56.92

 

2015

4x100mR

3/2h1

EMjr

40.46

 

 

4x100mR

7

EMjr

41.07

Kleppe

Steinar

«6.3.1988

 

 

2005

HT

22/11qA

VMu18

60.43

 

2007

HT

24/11qA

EMjr

60.66

Kringeland

Erik

«19.3.1977

 

 

1996

100m

3h5

VMjr

10.62

 

 

100m

4m1

VMjr

10.90

 

 

100m

8s2

VMjr

10.99

 

1999

100m

4h5

EMu23

10.55

 

 

200m

4h4

EMu23

21.22

 

 

200m

5s1

EMu23

21.21

 

2000

4x100mR

1

Ecup

39.57

 

2001

4x100mR

1

Ecup

39.93

Kristensen

Bjørnar Ustad

«26.1.1982

 

 

2001

3000mSC

10

EMjr

9:02.53

 

 

XC

59

EMjrXC

20:40

 

2003

3000mSC

9h2

EMu23

8:51.93

 

2004

3000mSC

5

Ecup

8:47.09

 

2006

3000m

23/12h1

VMi

8:21.90

 

 

5000m

8

Ecup

14:21.85

 

 

3000mSC

23/11h1

EM

8:53.93

 

2007

3000m

18/10h1

EMi

8:07.76

 

 

5000m

3

Ecup

14:18.05

 

 

3000mSC

24/8h1

VM

8:34.84

 

2009

3000mSC

3

ETC

8:35.18

 

 

3000mSC

21/6h3

VM

8:28.49

 

 

XC

58

EMXC

34:47

 

2010

3000mSC

9

ETC

8:44.55

 

 

3000mSC

8/4h1

EM

8:30.91

 

 

3000mSC

8

EM

8:27.89

 

2011

3000m

21/8h1

EMi

8:11.63

 

 

3000mSC

3

ETC

8:46.70

 

 

3000mSC

29/11h2

VM

8:39.85

Kristensen

Igor

«18.11.1961

 

 

1984

1500m

7h2

EMi

3:47.11

Kristiansen

Andreas

«18.9.1981

 

 

2006

4x100mR

13/5h2

EM

40.36

Kristiansen

Odd Erik

«10.9.1959

 

 

1981

4x100mR

 

Ecup

DQ

 

1983

4x100mR

2

Ecup

41.13

 

1984

60m

6h1

EMi

6.97

 

 

200m

-h3

EMi

DQ

 

1985

4x100mR

8

Ecup

41.43

 

1986

100m

6h4

EM

10.80

 

1987

100m

3

Ecup

10.6

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

41.01

Kristiansen

Marius

«2.3.1978

 

 

1996

10000mW

9

VMjr

43:01.46

 

1997

10kmW

 

EMjr

DNF

 

 

20kmW

94

Vcup

1:29:47

Kristoffersen

Finn G.

«28.8.1957

 

 

1979

HJ

7

Ecup

2.08

Kristoffersen

Per Erling

«16.2.1959

 

 

1983

800m

3

Ecup

1:50.41

 

 

1500m

3

Ecup

3:43.01

Krogh

Oddvar

«6.4.1937

 

 

1958

HT

q

EM

58.33

 

 

HT

17

EM

55.65

 

1965

Hat

4

Ecup

60.44

Krokli

Harald

«10.5.1960

 

 

1981

50kmW

9

Vcup

4:22:18

 

 

50kmW

 

Vcup

DNF

Kvalheim

Arne

«25.4.1945

 

 

1965

800m

3

Ecup

1:49.8

 

1966

800m

5h1

EM

1:49.4

 

 

1500m

5h1

EM

3:45.7

 

1967

800m

5

Ecup

1:49.0

 

 

1500m

2

Ecup

3:46.0

 

1968

1500m

4h4

OL

3:47.50

 

 

1500m

8s1

OL

3:55.32

 

1970

1500m

3

Ecup

3:41.5

 

1971

5000m

-h3

EM

DNF

 

1973

5000m

1

Ecup

14:08.2

 

 

5000m

3

Ecup

13:30.4

 

1974

5000m

2h2

EM

13:56.8

 

 

5000m

6

EM

13:27.23

 

 

3000m

1h2

EMi

7:58.44

 

 

3000m

4

EMi

7:53.34

 

 

XC

54

VMXC

 

Kvalheim

Bård

«17.9.1973

 

 

2005

1500m

2

Ecup

3:58.36

 

2006

3000m

2

Ecup

8:07.94

 

 

1500m

25/13h1

EM

3:49.55

 

2007

3000m

2

Ecup

8:23.62

 

2008

3000m

7

Ecup

8:18.11

Kvalheim

Knut

«14.6.1950

 

 

1971

1500m

7h1

EM

3:43.7

 

1973

1500m

4

Ecup

3:48.05

 

 

1500m

2

Ecup

3:39.8

 

1974

5000m

3h3

EM

13:37.8

 

 

5000m

14

EM

14:19.0

 

1976

5000m

3h3

OL

13:20.60

 

 

5000m

9

OL

13:30.33

 

1978

5000m

7h1

EM

13:43.60

 

 

10000m

9

EM

27:41.30

 

1979

XC

172

VMXC

42:03

 

 

XC T

18

VMXC

669p

 

1982

5000m

10h1

EM

13:41.85

Kvassheim

Paal

«30.4.1982

 

 

1999

SP

q

EYOF

14.94

Kvernmo

Geir

«29.10.1955

 

 

1986

10000m

20

EM

29:34.17

 

 

XC

29

VMXC

36:35.8

 

 

XC T

21

VMXC

827p

 

1988

Marathon

 

OL

DNF

Kveseth

Håkon Løvenskiold

«28.3.1995

 

 

2012

JT

14/8qA

VMjr

68.45

 

2015

JT

9

ETC

71.53

 

 

JT

18/9qB

EMu23

67.32

Kvikstad

Jostein

«31.12.1993

 

 

2013

Dec

7

EcupMK

6890

 

2014

Dec

25

EcupMK

7074

 

 

Dec T

5

EcupMK

38777

Kvåle

Gaute

«28.3.1995

 

 

2011

Mountain

12

EMRCjr

47:52

 

2012

Mountain

24

VMRCjr

47:29

Kyeremeh

Stephan

«24.1.2001

 

 

2017

100m

1/1h1

EYOF

10.85

 

 

100m

1/1s2

EYOF

10.80

 

 

100m

2

EYOF

10.68

 

 

200m

1/1h1

EYOF

22.14

 

 

200m

1/1s1

EYOF

21.75

 

 

200m

2

EYOF

21.66

 

 

4x100mR

2/1h1

EYOF

42.35

 

 

4x100mR

2

EYOF

41.79

Kårbø

Harald

«18.5.1992

 

 

2009

XC

51

EMjrXC

19:54

 

 

XC T

3

EMjrXC

77

 

2013

3000mSC

10

ETC

9:01.74

 

 

3000mSC

20/10h2

EMu23

9:12.06

Kårbø

Tom Erling

«4.2.1989

 

 

2007

XC

69

EMjrXC

21:38

 

2008

XC

63

EMjrXC

20:06

 

2010

XC

81

EMu23XC

26:29

 

2011

3000mSC

6/1h1

EMu23

8:42.40

 

 

3000mSC

8

EMu23

8:46.96

 

2014

3000mSC

3

ETC

8:49.39

 

 

3000mSC

19/9h1

EM

8:42.33

 

2016

3000mSC

16/10h1

EM

8:42.72

 

 

XC

35

EMXC

29:37

 

 

XC T

8

EMXC

153p

 

2017

1500m

9

ETC

4:02.18

 

 

3000mSC

5

ETC

8:45.87

 

 

XC

31

EMXC

31:04

 

 

XC T

7

EMXC

81p

 

2018

3000mSC

13/6h1

EM

8:29.90

 

 

3000mSC

11

EM

8:42.91

 

 

XC

36

EMXC

30:16

 

 

XC T

6

EMXC

55p

Kaas

Erling

«19.8.1915

U17.6.1996

 

1946

PV

4

EM

4.10

 

1948

PV

=1q

OL

4.00

 

 

PV

4

OL

4.10

 

1950

PV

q

EM

4.00

 

 

PV

5

EM

4.10

 

1952

PV

=1q

OL

4.00

 

 

PV

16

OL

3.80

Kåshagen

Carl Emil

«9.2.1991

 

 

2010

4x400mR

11

ETC

3:12.71

 

2013

200m

17/5h2

EMu23

21.69

 

 

4x400mR

h2

EMu23

DNF

 

2017

4x400mR

4

ETC

3:09.07

Kåshagen

Jørgen

«22.10.1994

 

 

2011

1000mR

12/3h1

VMu18

1:56.43

Kåshagen

Mauritz

«15.2.1989

 

 

2008

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:11.45

 

 

400m

4h7

VMjr

47.75

 

 

400m

7s3

VMjr

48.22

 

2009

400m

10

ETC

48.07

 

2010

4x400mR

11

ETC

3:12.71

 

2013

4x400mR

11

ETC

3:13.36

 

2014

4x400mR

4

ETC

3:09.08

 

2015

4x400mR

11

ETC

3:10.65

 

2016

4x400mR

16/8h1

EM

3:20.31

 

2017

400m

h2

EMi

DQ

 

 

400m

3q1

ETC

47.11

 

 

400m

5

ETC

47.66

 

 

4x400mR

4

ETC

3:09.07

Kåstad

Sondre Loftås

«5.5.1996

 

 

2015

4x100mR

3/2h1

EMjr

40.46

 

 

4x100mR

7

41.07

47.75