G

Gabrielsen

Thomas Stave

«21.10.1986

 

 

2003

3000m

8

EYOF

8:38.49

 

 

2000mSC

9

EYOF

6:04.09

 

2004

XC

77

EMjrXC

17:40

 

2005

XC

53

EMjrXC

19:35

Galgerud

Åge

«23.3.1947

 

 

1975

800m

4

Ecup

1:52.34

Garshol

Audun

«9.11.1951

 

 

1970

4x100mR

4

Ecup

40.7

 

1972

100m

3h8

OL

10.49w

 

 

100m

7q1

OL

10.55

 

 

200m

4h1

OL

21.16

 

 

200m

7q4

OL

25.30

 

1973

100m

1

Ecup

10.6

 

 

200m

2

Ecup

21.4

 

 

4x100mR

1

Ecup

40.7

 

 

100m

3

Ecup

10.3w

 

 

200m

4

Ecup

21.1w

 

 

4x100mR

5

Ecup

40.4

 

1974

60m

6h4

EMi

6.89

 

1975

60m

6h4

EMi

6.99

 

 

100m

4

Ecup

10.94

 

 

200m

5

Ecup

22.16

 

 

4x100mR

 

Ecup

DQ

 

1977

100m

8

Ecup

10.89

 

 

4x100mR

4

Ecup

40.94

 

1981

100m

7

Ecup

11.16

 

 

4x100mR

 

Ecup

DQ

Gausvik

Bjørn

«2.8.1958

 

 

1977

5000m

10h2

EMjr

14:55.0

Gebretsadik

Weldu Negash

«12.11.1986

 

 

2018

Maraton

-

EM

DNF

Gjedrem

Hans Martin

«6.6.1980

 

 

2005

Uphill

45

VMRC

1:19:51

 

 

Uphill T

13

VMRC

113p

Gjelsvik

Roger

«21.9.1968

 

 

1989

50kmW

88

Vcup

4:54:28

Gjelsvik

Vegard Løberg

«31.1.1992

 

 

2009

2000mH

7h2

VMu18

6:02.30

Gjeldnes

Anders

«30.9.1965

 

 

1995

400m

5

Ecup

47.27

 

 

4x400mR

4

Ecup

3:08.83

Gjengedal

Harald

«3.9.1956

 

 

1977

400mH

6

Ecup

53.82

 

 

4x400mR

8

Ecup

3:15.2

Gjengedal

Rune

«8.12.1947

U18.2.1999

 

1967

HJ

5

Ecup

1.99

Gjesdal

Eiliv

«11.6.1970

 

 

1988

XC

75

VMjrXC

27:25

 

1989

XC

122

VMjrXC

29:48

 

 

3000mSC

8h2

EMjr

9:11.09

Gjil

Svein Carlos

«19.1.1985

 

 

2001

1500m

11

EYOF

4:07.46

Gjøen

Erlend

«17.5.1959

 

 

1985

Dec

18

EcupMK

6586

Gjølga

Tommy

«1.5.1969

 

 

1988

1500m

7h1

VMjr

3:51.30

 

1991

1500m

4

Ecup

4:03.03

Gjøvaag

Roger

«7.9.1956

 

 

1983

3000mSC

2

Ecup

8:42.31

 

1986

3000mSC

11h2

EM

8:39.62

 

1987

3000mSC

3

Ecup

8:47.85

 

1989

XC

89

VMXC

42:50

 

 

XC T

12

VMXC

609p

Gramstad

Eirik

«24.9.1984

 

 

2012

XC

39

EMXC

31:24

 

 

XC T

9

EMXC

153

 

2015

Halfmarathon

75

EM

1:09:55

Grasbakken

Olav

«1.5.1945

 

 

1970

400mH

5

Ecup

53.0

 

1973

400mH

2

Ecup

52.3

 

 

400mH

5

Ecup

52.7

 

1975

400mH

6

Ecup

54.45

Gravdal

Henrik Irgens

«7.1.1998

 

 

2015

3000m

21/9h1

VMu18

8:45.12

Grelland

Alexander

«9.1.1966

 

 

1987

PV

4

Ecup

4.50

Gressløs

Steinar

«20.7.1953

 

 

1977

3000mSC

6

Ecup

8:52.8

Grieg

Per-Christian

«8.5.2000

 

 

2018

Mountain

16

VMRCjr

41:15

Grimnes

Bjørn

«24.9.1950

 

 

1970

JT

5

Ecup

71.90

 

1972

JT

12q

OL

77.54

 

 

JT

5

OL

83.08

 

1973

JT

2

Ecup

74.88

 

1976

JT

13q

OL

80.32

 

 

JT

14

OL

74.88

 

1977

JT

3

Ecup

77.20

 

1978

JT

q

EM

78.58

 

1979

JT

3

Ecup

77.00

Grønnevig

Ørjan

«14.2.1991

 

 

2010

XC

52

EMjrXC

19:13

 

 

XC T

10

EMjrXC

166

 

2011

XC

48

EMjrXC

24:40

 

2012

XC

9

EMu23XC

25:00

 

 

XC T

4

EMu23XC

81

 

2013

XC

6

EMu23XC

24:15

 

 

XC T

6

EMu23XC

142p

 

2015

XC

71

EMXC

33:58

 

2016

Halfmarathon

84

EM

1:18:12

 

 

XC

71

EMXC

32:30

 

 

XC T

8

EMXC

153p

 

2018

XC

43

EMXC

30:26

Gulbrandsen

Jan

«29.5.1938

U4.9.2007

 

1958

400mH

4h3

EM

53.6

 

1960

400mH

1h2

OL

52.39

 

 

400mH

6s1

OL

52.56

 

1962

400mH

5h4

EM

53.8

 

1965

400mH

3

Ecup

52.0

 

 

4x400mR

 

Ecup

DQ

Gulbrandsen

Øystein

«3.7.1958

 

 

1981

400mH

6

Ecup

52.31

Guldager

Bjarne

«14.11.1897

U29.1.1971

 

1920

100m

4h4

OL

-

 

 

200m

5h1

OL

-

 

 

4x100mR

DQ/h1

OL

 

Gullichsen

Cato

«1.6.71978

 

 

1995

100m

3h2

EYOF

11.0w

 

 

100m

5s2

EYOF

10.92w

 

 

200m

5h2

EYOF

23.04

Gundersen

Bjørn

«17.1.1924

U1.8.2002

 

1948

HJ

=1q

OL

1.87

 

 

HJ

NH

OL

 

 

1952

HJ

=1q

OL

1.87

 

 

HJ

8

OL

1.90

Gundersen

Christian

«18.12.1973

U11.3.1997

 

1996

20kmW

42

Ecup

1:32:44

Gundersen

Gaute

«13.6.1972

 

 

1990

100mH

3h4

VMjr

14.18

 

 

100mH

4s1

VMjr

14.11

 

 

100mH

8

VMjr

14.21

 

1991

110mH

1h1

EMjr

14:54

 

 

110mH

3s2

EMjr

14.39

 

 

110mH

 

EMjr

DNF

 

1993

60mH

7h1

VMi

8.07

 

 

110mH

6

Ecup

14.09

 

1994

110mh

4h4

EM

13.77

 

 

4x100mR

4h1

EM

39.80

 

 

110mH

1

Ecup

13.71

 

 

4x100mR

1

Ecup

40.27

 

1995

60mH

5h1

VMi

7.85

 

 

110mH

6h2

VM

13.95

 

 

110mH

5

Ecup

14.04

 

1996

110mH

4

Ecup

13.96

 

1997

60mH

6h5

VMi

7.88

 

 

110mH

5h1

VM

13,83

 

 

110mH

8q2

VM

13.91

 

 

110mH

4

Ecup

13.70

 

1998

110mH

6h3

EM

14.17

 

 

110mH

5

Ecup

13.95

Gundersen

Glenn

«30.4.1966

 

 

1985

SP

12

EMjr

14.67

Gundersen

Knut Harald

«24.9.1964

 

 

1983

Dec

6

EMjr

7248

 

 

Dec

8

EcupMK

7256

 

 

Dec T

2

EcupMK

21475

 

1985

Dec

12

EcupMK

7255w

 

 

Dec T

2

EcupMK

22207

 

1987

Dec

17

EcupMK

7346

 

 

Dec T

7

EcupMK

21518

 

1989

Dec

17

EcupMK

7427

 

 

Dec T

7

EcupMK

21634

Gundhus

Hans

«13.9.1900

U1.7.1968

 

1924

3000mTR

3h1

OL

27p

Gundhus

Øivind

«3.9.1911

U2.1.1985

 

1946

Marathon

 

EM

DNF

Gustavsen

Jan Erik

«2.5.1978

 

 

1995

SP

Kval

EYOF

NM

Guttormsen

Oscar

«27.3.1884

U15.1.1964

 

1906

TJ

4

OL

13.34

 

1908

100m

2h2

OL

12.0

 

 

200m

1h14

OL

WO

 

 

400m

2h5

OL

52.5

 

 

200m

4s1

OL

-

 

 

110mH

2h12

OL

18.2

 

 

TJ

14

OL

13.16

Guttormsen

Simen

«10.1.2001

 

 

2018

PV

20/8qB

EMu18

4.55

Guttormsen

Sondre

«1.6.1999

 

 

2015

PV

6

EYOF

4.30

 

2016

PV

4/2qA

EMu18

4.80

 

 

PV

3

EMu18

5.05

 

2017

PV

=9/=4qA

EMjr

5.10

 

 

PV

6

EMjr

5.10

 

2018

110mH

39/6h1

VMjr

14.13

 

 

PV

=2/1qB

VMjr

5.20

 

 

PV

6

VMjr

5.40

 

 

PV

=1/=1qA

EM

5.61

 

 

PV

=6

EM

5.75

Guttulsrød

Tor-Ivar

«1.12.1963

 

 

1981

10kmW

11

EMjr

44:50.48

 

 

20kmW

 

Vcup

DNF

 

1983

20kmW

48

Vcup

1:35:31.6

 

1985

20kmW

15

Vcup

1:44:16

 

1987

20kmW

90

Vcup

1:34:48

Gaassand

Dag

«10.5.1953

 

 

1973

20kmW

16

Vcup

1:43:44

 

1987

20kmW

 

Vcup

DNF

 

 

50kmW

 

Vcup

DNF