F

Fagerland

Kristian

«8.6.1976

 

 

1995

400m

7h3

EMjr

48.77

 

 

4x400mR

5h2

EMjr

3:14.54

Fagernes

Pål Arne

«8.6.1974

U4.8.2003

 

1994

JT

3

Ecup

70.20

 

1995

JT

3

Ecup

73.26

 

1996

JT

13q

OL

79.78

 

 

JT

2

Ecup

77.56

 

1997

JT

20/11qA

VM

75.66

 

1998

JT

16/8qA

EM

77.54

 

 

JT

3

Ecup

77.00

 

1999

JT

10/6qB

VM

81.74

 

 

JT

4

VM

86.24

 

 

JT

2

Ecup

82.49

 

2000

JT

3/2qA

OL

86.74

 

 

JT

9

OL

83.04

Falchenberg

John

«12.9.1883

U5.11.1960

 

1908

DT

7

OL

-

Falkum

Leif Roar

«23.6.1949

 

 

1973

HJ

15

EMi

2.15

 

 

HJ

2

Ecup

2.11

 

 

HJ

3

Ecup

2.11

 

1974

HJ

q

EM

2.14

 

 

HJ

6

EM

2.16

 

 

HJ

21

EMi

2.05

 

1975

HJ

3

Ecup

2.11

 

1976

HJ

7q

OL

2.16

 

 

HJ

14

OL

2.10

 

 

HJ

5

EMi

2.19

Farbrot

Helge

«19.1.1975

 

 

1994

4x100mR

4h2

VMjr

40.99

 

 

4x100mR

8

VMjr

41.79

Fimland

Håkon

«8.3.1942

 

 

1969

110mH

2h2

EM

14.2

 

 

110mH

5s2

EM

14.2

 

1970

110mH

5

Ecup

14.4

 

1971

110mH

3h3

EM

14.42

 

 

110mH

6s2

EM

14.41

 

1973

110mH

1

Ecup

14.3

 

 

110mH

5

Ecup

14.3

Finnerud

Parelius

«20.10.1888

U9.12.1969

 

1912

12kmXC T

4

OL

61p

 

 

12kmXT

20

OL

51:16

Fiske

Frank

«16.9.1975

 

 

1997

4x400mR

8

Ecup

3:07.31

 

1998

400m

7

Ecup

47.92

 

 

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:09.83

 

1999

4x400mR

4

Ecup

3:06.91

 

2000

4x400mR

4

Ecup

3:07.68

 

2001

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:09.88

Fixdal

Nils

«20.11.1889

U11.10.1972

 

1912

100m

DNS?/h17

OL

 

 

 

LJ

13

OL

6.71

 

 

TJ

8

OL

13.96

Fjærestad

Jan

«28.2.1954

 

 

1977

5000m

8

Ecup

14:28.7

 

1978

Marathon

 

EM

DNF

 

1979

10000m

8

Ecup

30:09.50

 

1981

5000m

5

Ecup

14:04.12

 

1983

XC

141

VMXC

39:42

 

 

XC T

19

VMXC

767p

 

 

Marathon

55

VM

2:30:58

 

 

5000m

2

Ecup

13:51.75

Flagstad

Trond

«20.3.1970

 

 

2003

Mountain

67

VMRC

59:17

Florvaag

Per Magne

«21.2.1993

 

 

2011

PV

6

ETC

4.60

 

 

4x400mR

12

ETC

3:14.18

 

 

110mH

21/4h5

EMjr

14.50

 

 

110mH

s3

EMjr

DNS

 

2012

PV

=27/15qA

VMjr

4.75

 

2013

PV

=24/=11qB

VMu23

4.95

 

 

4x400mR

h2

 

DNF

 

2015

PV

14q

EMi

5.45

Fluge

Erik

«10.5.1991

 

 

2013

DT

14

EcupVKu23

50.00

Fløgstad

Kristen

«11.4.1947

 

 

1967

LJ

4

Ecup

7.51

 

 

TJ

4

Ecup

15.14

 

1969

TJ

q

EM

16.04w

 

 

TJ

11

EM

15.71

 

1970

TJ

5

Ecup

15.58

 

1971

TJ

13/7qA

EM

15.93w

 

1972

TJ

8q

OL

16.41

 

 

TJ

8

OL

16.44

 

1973

TJ

5

EMi

16.14

 

 

LJ

2

Ecup

8.02

 

1974

TJ

14

EM

15.07

 

1975

TJ

2

Ecup

15.78

 

1977

LJ

7

Ecup

7.37

 

1979

TJ

4

Ecup

16.07w

 

1981

LJ

7

Ecup

7.43

 

 

TJ

6

Ecup

15.27

Fløisand

Dagfinn

«2.8.1915

U25.11.1984

 

1946

800m

7h1

EM

1:58.4

Fløystad

Hans Kristian

«3.4.1989

 

 

2010

XC

44

EMu23XC

25:30

 

 

XC T

5

EMu23XC

112

 

2011

XC

101

VMXC

39:43

 

 

3000m

6

ETC

8:12.26

 

 

1500m

14/10h1

EMu23

3:46.36

 

 

XC

32

EMu23XC

24:23

 

 

XC T

1

EMu23XC

59

 

2012

XC

48

EMXC

31:34

 

 

XC T

9

EMXC

153

 

2013

3000m

15/7h2

EMi

8:01.58

 

 

3000m

11

ETC

8:16.43

 

2014

XC

38

EMXC

34:21

 

2015

XC

34

EMXC

31:08

 

 

XC T

7

EMXC

143p

 

2016

Halfmar

68

EM

1:08:55

Flåtnes

Henrik

«26.12.2001

 

 

2017

LJ

5/2qA

EYOF

7.06

 

 

LJ

3

EYOF

6.89

 

 

TJ

4/2qA

EYOF

14.21

 

 

TJ

7

EYOF

14.09

 

2018

LJ

5/4qB

EMu18

7.18

 

 

LJ

11

EMu18

6.67

 

 

TJ

4/4qA

EMu18

14.83

 

 

TJ

7

EMu18

14.59

 

 

MedleyR

11/5h1

EMu18

1:59.58

Fonbeck

Oscar

«6.7.1887

U6.9.1965

 

1912

Marathon

DNF

OL

 

Fosseli

Atle

«14.3.1986

 

 

2003

JT

#/2q2

EYOF

65.10

 

 

JT

7

EYOF

62.07

Fostervold

Sturla

«8.5.1979

 

 

2003

800m

7

Ecup

1:51.49

Fredriksen

Eilif

«9.8.1936

 

 

1958

TJ

q

EM

14.54

Fredriksen

Gunnar

«28.2.1907

U1.5.1994

 

1928

TJ

21

OL

13.39

 

 

Dec

DNF

OL

 

Fretheim

Øyvind

«23.6.1973

 

 

1996

3000mSC

4

Ecup

8:42.60

 

1997

5000m

7

Ecup

13:58.57

 

1998

5000m

7

Ecup

14:38.29

 

1999

3000m

3

Ecup

8:02.47

 

2000

3000mSC

5

Ecup

8:50.88

Fridriksson

Gardar J.

«8.2.1994

 

 

2011

JT

20/9qA

VMu18

64.14

 

 

JT

26/13qB

EMjr

56.19

 

2013

JT

24/12qB

EMjr

62.82

 

2017

JT

8

ETC

65.54

Frøskeland

Roald H.

«28.3.1994

 

 

2011

800m

31/4h7

VMu18

1:54.27

 

2012

800m

51/8h1

VMjr

1:54.12

 

2014

800m

20/4h1

EM

1:48.62

 

2015

800m

11/2h2

EMu23

1:50.00

 

 

800m

-

s2

DNS

Fuglem

Odd

«18.7.1940

 

 

1965

10000m

6

Ecup

29:40.2

 

1967

10000m

2

Ecup

29:02.8

Føleide

Magne

«30.6.1937

 

 

1970

HT

5

Ecup

60.82

Førde

Reidulv

«3.5.1942

 

 

1962

PV

q

EM

4.20

 

1965

PV

6

Ecup

4.30

Førland

Jostein

«24.3.1948

 

 

1967

4x100mR

6

Ecup

41.6

Føyen

Lars Jonassen

«30.10.1996

 

 

2014

10000m

35

VMjr

32:37.73