E

Edman

Ferdinand Kvan

«12.2.1993

 

 

2009

XC

82

EMjrXC

20:47

 

2010

XC

27

EMjrXC

18:50

 

 

XC T

10

EMjrXC

166

 

2011

1500m

13/7h2

EMjr

3:53.13

 

 

XC

28

EMjrXC

18:36

 

 

XC T

13

EMjrXC

241

 

2012

1500m

26/10h1

VMjr

3:50.95

 

 

XC

4

EMjrXC

18:59

 

 

XC T

8

EMjrXC

166

 

2017

XC

52

EMXC

31:43

 

2018

1500m

26/7h1

EM

3:50.26

Egeland

Kjølv

«2.7.1990

 

 

2007

HJ

12/5q1

EYOF

1.99

 

 

HJ

11

EYOF

2.00

 

2009

HJ

6=/3=qB

EMjr

2.10

 

 

HJ

5=

EMjr

2.11

Eide

Svein Erik

«28.11.1965

 

 

1986

XC

230

VMXC

39:19.8

 

 

XC T

21

VMXC

827p

 

1988

XC

162

VMXC

39:29

 

 

XC T

18

VMXC

740p

 

1993

½ Marathon

76

VMHM

1:04:45

 

1995

5000m

6

Ecup

14:09.87

Eide

Thomas Solberg

«20.11.1992

 

 

2009

1500m

15/8h1

VMu18

3:56.24

 

 

XC

81

EMjrXC

20:47

 

2010

800m

38/6h5

VMjr

1:52.67

 

2011

1500m

3

ETC

4:01.86

 

 

1500m

2/1h1

EMjr

3:50.88

 

 

1500m

2

EMjr

3:44.70

 

2012

1500m

27/13h1

EM

3:54.46

Eikrem

Svein

«15.6.1952

 

 

1970

800m

3h3

EMjr

1:52.6

 

 

800m

6s1

EMjr

1:54.4

 

 

4x400mR

5

Ecup

 

Einan

Markus

«4.2.1997

 

 

2015

800m

9/6h3

EMjr

1:53.39

 

 

800m

22/7s3

EMjr

1:55.53

 

2016

800m

30/6h4

VMjr

1:53.61

 

2018

800m

25/8h4

EM

1:48.55

Ekholdt

Ragnar

«24.1.1914

U3.9.1998

 

1936

1500m

7h4

OL

 

Eklund

Geir

«8.2.1982

 

 

2001

XC

62

EMjrXC

20:46

Ekpete

Robert

«5.1.1963

 

 

1981

110mH

4h3

EMjr

14.67w

 

 

110mH

s2

EMjr

DNS

 

1983

Dec

13

EcupMK

6925

 

 

Dec T

2

EcupMK

21475

 

1985

Dec

10

EcupMK

7333

 

 

Dec T

2

EcupMK

22207

 

 

110mH

5

Ecup

14.50

 

1986

110mh

5h2

EM

14.34

 

1987

Dec

 

EcupMK

DNF

Ellefsæter

Ole

«15.2.1939

 

 

1962

3000mSC

7h1

EM

8:59.8

Elholm

Thomas

«19.11.84

 

 

2001

10000mW

27

VMu18

49:36.26

Ellingsen

Brede Raa

«13.12.1988

 

 

2008

HJ

2

Ecup

2.18

 

2009

HJ

9

ETC

2.15

 

 

HJ

18/8qA

EMu23

2.14

 

2010

HJ

12

ETC

2.14

Ellingsen

Espen

«22.12.1986

 

 

2003

100m

5h4

EYOF

11.28

 

 

200m

4q1

EYOF

22.39

 

 

200m

7s2

EYOF

22.59

Ellingsen

Gisle

«11.10.1965

 

 

1987

HJ

1

Ecup

2.22

 

1989

HJ

=12

EMi

2.15

Ellingsen

Stig Vervik

«8.9.1981

 

 

2002

800m

8

Ecup

1:50.36

Eltervaag

Bernt

«13.10.1962

 

 

1991

XC

DNF

 

 

Engelsviken

Martin

«17.6.1972

 

 

1990

10000mW

 

VMjr

DQ

 

1991

10kmW

11

EMjr

43:48.90

 

1996

20kmW

25

Ecup

1:27:17

 

1997

20kmW

117

Vcup

1:35:03

Engen

Ståle

«29.6.1947

 

 

1970

5000m

5

Ecup

14:24.2

 

1971

3000mSC

10h1

EM

8:44.68

Engevik

Martin Berntzen

«2.2.2000

 

 

2016

2000mSC

33/11h1

EMu18

6:41.04

Engevold

Stein

«2.11.1967

 

 

1986

1500m

11h1

VMjr

4:00.10

Ertzgaard

John

«18.6.1977

 

 

1994

200m

6h1

VMjr

22.07

 

 

4x100mR

4h2

VMjr

40.99

 

 

4x100mR

8

VMjr

41.79

 

1997

4x100mR

2

Ecup

38.96

 

1998

100m

3h5

EM

10.48

 

 

100m

5m2

EM

10.48

 

 

4x100mR

5h1

EM

39.77

 

 

60m

6h5

EMi

6.80

 

 

200m

-h?

EMi

DNS

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

39.94

 

1999

200m

2h2

VM

20.74

 

 

200m

3q2

VM

20.61

 

 

200m

7s1

VM

20.72

 

 

100m

1h3

EMu23

10.27

 

 

100m

2s2

EMu23

10.27

 

 

100m

4

EMu23

10.29

 

 

200m

1h1

EMu23

20.70

 

 

200m

1s1

EMu23

20.82

 

 

200m

1

EMu23

20.47

 

 

100m

4

Ecup

10.73

 

 

200m

3

Ecup

20.99

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

 

 

2000

200m

4h1

OL

21.00

 

 

60m

-h1

EMi

DNS

 

 

200m

4h6

EMi

21.19

 

 

200m

-s1

EMi

DNS

 

 

4x100mR

1

Ecup

39.57

 

2001

100m

2h6

VM

10.42

 

 

100m

5q1

VM

10.25

 

 

200m

4h5

VM

20.68

 

 

200m

7q4

VM

20.88

 

 

100m

2

Ecup

10.26

 

 

200m

2

Ecup

21.16

 

 

4x100mR

1

Ecup

39.93

 

2002

100m

3h2

EM

10.43

 

 

100m

4m1

EM

10.49

 

 

100m

8s2

EM

10.45

 

 

200m

5h5

EM

20.88

 

 

200m

4m1

EM

21.14

 

 

200m

-s2

EM

DNF

 

 

60m

2h1

EMi

6.70

 

 

60m

4s1

EMi

6.71

 

 

60m

7

EMi

6.74

 

 

100m

3

Ecup

10.35

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

3:08.24

 

2003

4x100mR

7

Ecup

40.94

 

2004

60m

DNS/h4

VMi

DNS

 

2005

100m

2

Ecup

10.64w

 

 

200m

2

Ecup

21.55

 

 

4x100mR

1

Ecup

40.66

 

2006

200m

7

Ecup

21.35

 

 

4x100mR

7

Ecup

40.69

 

 

100

6h5

EM

10.62

 

 

4x100mR

5h2

EM

40.36

Espenes

Bendik

«4.4.2001

 

 

2017

JT

4

EYOF

64.24

Evensen

Dan Tore

«1.6.1974

 

 

1993

HT

q

EMjr

NM

Evensen

Endre

«16.4.1973

 

 

2002

5000m

4

Ecup

14:20.44

Evensen

Odd

«27.7.1946

 

 

1970

4x400mR

5

Ecup

 

 

1975

400m

4

Ecup

47.98

 

 

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:14.39

Evenrud

Bent

«25.1.1961

 

 

1989

Dec

 

EcupMK

DNF