A

Abdi

Mohammed

«4.7.1985

 

 

2001

800m

7h1

EYOF

1:59.80

Abounnachat

Mouhamed

«2.11.2001

 

 

2017

800m

h2

EYOF

DQ

Abrahamsen

Helge

«20.11.1939

 

 

1969

20kmW

18

EM

1:47:37.4

Adam

Ahmad Muktar

«28.6.1992

 

 

2010

XC

82

EMjrXC

19:46

 

 

XC T

10

EMjrXC

166

Agdestein

Sjur

«16.1.1956

 

 

1977

800m

8

Ecup

1:52.3

Aggvin

Terje

«11.4.1974

 

 

2009

Uphill

32

EMRC

1:04:13

Agledal

Stein Are

«18.2.1955

 

 

1973

400m

2h2

EMjr

48.37

 

 

400m

4s2

EMjr

48.51

 

 

400m

8

EMjr

48.26

 

1977

400m

7

Ecup

48.33

 

 

4x400mR

8

Ecup

3:15.2

 

1979

400m

7

Ecup

49.01

 

 

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:15.99

 

1980

400m

4h2

EMi

48.14

 

1981

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:11.60

Albrechtsen

Holger

«23.6.1906

U14.8.1992

 

1934

110mh

1h4

EM

15.8

 

 

110mh

3s2

EM

15.1

 

 

110mh

3

EM

15.0

 

 

400mh

3h2

EM

62.7

 

 

400mh

4

EM

55.0

Almsengen

Sindre

«16.2.1985

 

 

2008

LJ

8

Ecup

6.69

 

2009

TJ

9

ETC

15.23

 

2010

TJ

12

ETC

15.34

 

2011

TJ

3

ETC

15.57

 

2013

TJ

12

ETC

15.21

 

2014

TJ

8

ETC

15.20

Alsand

Ole Chr.

«16.4.1971

 

 

1995

4x400mR

4

Ecup

3:08.83

Amundgård

Fredrik

«12.1.1989

 

 

2007

DT

8/4qB

EMjr

54.41

 

 

DT

11

EMjr

51.45

 

2008

DT

9/5qB

VMjr

55.33

 

 

DT

7

VMjr

56.75

 

2009

DT

2/1qB

EMu23

58.47

 

 

DT

6

EMu23

57.38

 

2011

DT

11/5qB

EMu23

57.06

 

 

DT

3

EMu23

59.42

 

2013

DT

6

ETC

58.05

 

2014

DT

6

ETC

57.30

Andersen

Arnfinn

«20.1.1940

 

 

1970

50kmW

13

Vcup

5:09.00.0

Andersen

Bjørn Bang

«14.11.1937

 

 

1962

SP

q

EM

16.12

 

1965

SP

5

Ecup

16.91

 

1966

SP

q

EM

18.01

 

 

SP

9

EM

17.84

 

 

SP

q7

EiG

16.72

 

1971

SP

21/11qB

EM

17.83

 

1973

SP

1

Ecup

18.61

 

 

SP

4

Ecup

18.48

Andersen

Carl

«15.8.1876

U28.9.1951

 

1900

HJ

=4

OL

1.70

 

 

PV

3

OL

3.20

Andersen

Erling

«22.9.1960

 

 

1975

10kmW

11

EMjr

51:18.68

 

1977

10kmW

11

EMjr

45:24.4

 

 

20kmW

10

Vcup

1:40:14

 

1978

20kmW

23

EM

1:32:13.0

 

1979

10kmW

2

EMjr

41:12.80

 

 

20kmW

3

Vcup

1:27:40.8

 

1981

20kmW

3

Vcup

1:28:33

 

 

50kmW

1

Vcup

4:05:33

 

 

2pkmW

18

Vcup

1:30.03

 

1982

50kmW

 

EM

DNF

 

1983

20kmW

21

VM

1:26:39

 

 

50kmW

 

VM

DQ

 

 

5000mW

3

EMi

20:00.68

 

 

20kmW

15

Vcup

1:24:49.5

 

 

50kmW

 

Vcup

DNF

 

1984

20kmW

8

OL

1:25:42

 

 

50kmW

 

OL

DQ

 

1985

50kmW

2

Vcup

3:44:24

 

1986

50kmW

10

EM

3:53:42

 

1987

5000mW

2h1

EMi

19:15.30

 

 

5000mW

10

EMi

20:03.02

 

 

5000mW

9

VMi

19:26:18

 

 

20kmW

15

VM

1:25:08

 

 

50kmW

12

VM

3:55:52

 

 

20kmW

12

Vcup

1:22:15

 

 

50kmW

 

Vcup

DNF

 

1988

20kmW

22

OL

1:23.30

 

 

50kmW

 

OL

DNF

 

 

5000mW

4

EMi

18:49.10

 

1989

20kmW

53

Vcup

1:28:55

 

 

50kmW

59

Vcup

4:27:07

Andersen

Georg

«7.1.1963

 

 

1985

SP

12

EMi

17.77

 

1986

SP

q

EM

19.64

 

 

SP

10

EM

18.45

 

 

DT

#/10qA

EM

55.24

 

1987

SP

1

Ecup

19.42

 

1988

SP

9/5qB

OL

20.05

 

 

SP

10

OL

19.91

 

 

SP

6

EMi

19.56

 

 

SP

3

WAF

19.70

 

1989

SP

3

VMi

20.98

 

 

SP

3

EMi

20.22

 

1989

SP

1

Ecup

20.27

 

1990

SP

#/2qB

EM

20.38

 

 

SP

3

EM

20.71

 

 

SP

2

WAF

20.50

 

1991

SP

2q

VM

20.41

 

 

SP

DQ

VM

(20.81)

 

 

SP

1

Ecup

20.43

 

1995

SP

15q

VM

18.84

 

 

SP

1

Ecup

18.59

 

1996

SP

1

Ecup

19.33

Andersen

Johannes

«29.9.1888

U2.12.1967

 

1912

12kmXC T

4

OL

61p

 

 

12kmXC

22

OL

51:47

Andersen

Just

«24.6.1919

U2.4.2000

 

1946

10000mW

5

EM

49:48.0

Andersen

Nils

«21.3.1902

U7.5.1979

 

1924

3000mTR

3h1

OL

27p

Andersen

Roy

«2.4.1955

 

 

1981

10000m

7

Ecup

31:10.48

 

1982

10000m

10

EM

29:23.01

 

1983

10000m

12h1

VM

29:03.45

 

 

10000m

1

Ecup

29:20.20

 

1986

XC

38

VMXC

36:43.0

 

 

XC T

21

VMXC

827p

Andersen

Simen

«26.1.1982

 

 

1999

100m

2h1

EYOF

11.35

 

 

100m

5

EYOF

11.15

 

 

4x100mR

5h2

EYOF

43.02

 

 

4x100mR

4

EYOF

43.86

Andersen

Stian

«1.2.1988

 

 

2005

8-kamp

32

VMu18

3675p

 

2007

SP

6

Ecup

16.08

 

 

SP

22/11qB

EMjr

16.61

 

 

DT

23/12qA

EMjr

51.22

 

2010

SP

12

ETC

16.91

 

2011

SP

8

ETC

17.24

 

2013

SP

14

EcupVK

17.04

 

 

SP

12

ETC

16.06

 

2014

SP

10

ETC

16.58

Andersen

Øystein E.

«20.11.1985

 

 

2004

XC

12

EMjrXC

16:49

Andreassen

Jan Erik

«24.8.1943

 

 

1987

50kmW

 

Vcup

DNF

Angermund-Vik

Stian

«27.8.1986

 

 

2013

Mountain

25

EMRC

1:01:21

 

 

Mountain T

9

EMRC

81p

 

 

Uphill

25

EMRC

1:01:21

 

 

Uphill T

9

EMRC

81p

 

2014

Mountain

28

VMRC

1:00:25

Arild

Øystein

«19.10.1971

 

 

1989

XC

117

VMjrXC

29:18

 

 

XC T

23

VMjrXC

433p

Arnesen

Iver Kr.

«11.11.1978

 

 

1997

3000mSC

8h1

EMjr

9:20.36

 

 

XC

31

EMjrXC

17:31

Askeland

Ingemund

«13.10.1981

 

 

1999

10000m

11

EMjr

30:33.49

 

 

XC

42

EMjrXC

24:28

 

2000

10000m

12

VMjr

32:19.07

 

 

XC

118

VMjrXC

27:01

 

 

XC

26

EMjrXC

19:49

Askildt

Ketil

«24.11.1900

U6.9.1978

 

1924

SP

15

OL

13.09

 

 

DT

5

OL

43.40

 

1928

DT

13

OL

42.57

Aukland

Anders

«12.9.1972

 

 

1991

5000m

7

EMjr

14:41.58

Aukland

Jostein

«2.8.1956

 

 

1975

HT

8

EMjr

58.00

Aukland

Ole

«18.7.1964

 

 

1987

HT

4

Ecup

46.02

Austnes

Jørgen Olsen

«23.4.1994

 

 

2012

HT

12/6qB

VMjr

71.88

 

 

HT

12

VMjr

69.01

 

2013

HT

11/3qB

EMjr

68.32

 

 

HT

9

EMjr

70.11