W

Waitz

Grete

«1.10.1953

U19.4.2011

 

1970

800m

5

Ecup

2:07.3

 

1971

800m

6h4

EM

2:07.63

 

 

1500m

8h3

EM

4:23.0

 

1972

1500m

6h2

OL

4:16.00

 

1973

1500m

2

Ecup

4:21.8

 

 

1500m

5

Ecup

4:20.5

 

1974

1500m

1h3

EM

4:11.5

 

 

1500m

3

EM

4:05.21

 

1976

1500m

4h2

OL

4:07.20

 

 

1500m

8s1

OL

4:04.80

 

1977

3000m

1

Vcup

8:43.5

 

 

1500m

1

Ecup

4:05.1

 

 

1500m

1

Ecup

4:16.8

 

1978

1500m

4h2

EM

4:06.30

 

 

1500m

5

EM

4:00.55

 

 

3000m

3

EM

8:34.33

 

 

XC

1

VMXC

16:19

 

 

XC T

8

VMXC

165p

 

1979

XC

1

VMXC

16:48

 

 

XC T

6

VMXC

134p

 

 

3000m

2

Vcup

8:38.59

 

 

1500m

5

Ecup

4:07.1

 

1980

XC

1

VMXC

15:05

 

 

XC T

4

VMXC

71p

 

1981

XC

1

VMXC

14:07

 

 

XC T

7

VMXC

123p

 

 

3000m

2

Ecup

8:45.42

 

1982

XC

3

VMXC

14:43.9

 

 

XC T

6

VMXC

126p

 

1983

XC

1

VMXC

13:29

 

 

XC T

8

VMXC

149p

 

 

Marathon

1

VM

2:28.09

 

1984

Marathon

2

OL

2:26.18

 

 

XC

3

VMXC

15:58

 

 

XC T

8

VMXC

154p

 

1988

Marathon

DNF

OL

 

Wangberg

Stine

«23.3.1999

 

 

2016

3000m

2

EMu18

9:26.55

 

 

XC

12

EMjrXC

13:24

 

2017

5000m

11

EMjr

18:06.15

Warlo

Mari

«22.3.1962

 

 

1981

800m

5

Ecup

2:05.33

Wathne

Agathe Holtan

«25.7.1994

 

 

2011

100mH

20/6h3

EMjr

14.43

 

2015

100mH

23/7h4

EMu23

14.15

 

 

4x100mR

9/5h1

EMu23

46.19

 

2017

100mh

4q1

ETC

13.67

 

 

100mh

7

ETC

13.68

 

 

4x100mR

9

ETC

61.57

Weinberg

Stella

«21.10.1998

 

 

2015

JT

3/2qA

VMu18

53.46

 

 

JT

2

VMu18

57.11

 

2016

JT

23/11qA

VMjr

48.29

 

2017

JT

5/4qB

EMjr

52.56

 

 

JT

5

EMjr

50.79

 

2018

JT

6

EcupVKu23

51.04

Weltzien

Ingunn

«19.5.1986

 

 

2008

Mountain

14

VMRC

48:24

 

 

Mountain T

1

VMRC

24p

Weng

Heidi

«20.7.1991

 

 

2010

Mountain

4

VMRCjr

25:25

Weng

Merete

«3.8.1988

 

 

2012

Mountain

45

VRMC

54:01

 

2014

Mountain

52

VMRC

55:55

 

2015

Uphill

22

ERMC

57:22

Wigene

Susanne

«12.2.1978

 

 

1997

XC

32

EMjrXC

9:53

 

 

3000m

5

EMjr

9:44.52

 

1999

5000m

8

EMu23

15:56.03

 

2000

XC short race

86

VMXC

14:21

 

 

10000m

19

Ecup10000

32:58.68

 

 

10000m T

2

Ecup10000

1:37:14.73

 

2002

3000mSC

3

Ecup

10:20.74

 

2004

5000m

1

Ecup

16:06.59

 

2005

3000m

1

Ecup

9:01.31

 

 

5000m

6h2

VM

15:18.38

 

 

5000m

13

VM

15:00.23

 

 

3000m

7

WAF

8:51.41

 

2006

1500m

1

Ecup

4:30.15

 

 

3000m

1

Ecup

9:18.11

 

 

5000m

7

EM

15:11.79

 

 

10000m

2

EM

30:32.36

 

 

3000m

11

WAF

9:04.50

Windhoel

Eirin

«21.9.1946

 

 

1967

JT

6

Ecup

39.64

Wold

Nora Kollerød

«21.6.1997

 

 

2017

400mH

23/6h3

EMu23

60.46

Wærness

Anne Lise

«1.9.1951

 

 

1967

HJ

4

Ecup

1.64

 

1968

HJ

23q

OL

1.60

 

 

HJ

=9

EiG

1.65

 

1969

HJ

q

EM

1.68

 

1970

HJ

5

Ecup

1.70

Wågan

Maria Sagnes

«22.5.1992

 

 

2017

3000mSC

9

ETC

10:37.20

 

2018

10000m

22

Ecup

35:19.86