P

Paulsen

Eva

«7.10.1952

 

 

1970

200m

7

Ecup

25.2

 

1979

100m

7

Ecup

12.25

 

 

200m

7

Ecup

24.67

 

 

4x100mR

7

Ecup

47.46

Paulsen

Liv

«29.11.1925

U3.11.2001

 

1946

100m

6h1

EM

13.2

 

 

SP

8

EM

10.37

 

1948

100m

4h9

OL

-

 

 

SP

#/q

OL

10.20

Pedersen

Hanne Sofie

«3.3.1972

 

 

1989

XC

102

VMjrXC

18:10

Pedersen

Isabelle

«27.1.1992

 

 

2008

100mH

14/3h5

VMjr

13.92

 

 

100mH

13/6s2

VMjr

13.82

 

2009

100mH

1/1h2

VMu18

13.35

 

 

100mH

1/1s2

VMu18

13.20

 

 

100mH

1

VMu18

13.23

 

 

LJ

qA

VMu18

DNS

 

 

100mH

4/1h1

EMjr

13.65

 

 

100mH

2

EMjr

13.49

 

 

4x100mR

6/6h1

EMjr

46.22

 

 

4x100mR

6

EMjr

46.39

 

2010

100mH

=5/2h3

VMjr

13.56

 

 

100mH

1/1s1

VMjr

13.49

 

 

100mH

1

VMjr

13.30

 

2011

60mH

21/6h1

EMi

8.38

 

 

100mH

1/1h1

EMjr

13.59

 

 

100mH

1/1s1

EMjr

13.42

 

 

100mH

2

EMjr

13.37

 

2012

100mH

21/5h4

EM

13.38

 

2013

60mH

15/5h3

EMi

8.18

 

 

60mH

16/8s1

EMi

8.22

 

 

100mH

8

ETC

13.23

 

 

LJ

9

ETC

6.08

 

 

100mH

1/1h2

EMu23

13.08

 

 

100mH

1

EMu23

13.12

 

 

100mH

30/6h5

VM

13.43

 

2014

100mH

1

ETC

13.18

 

 

100mH

=17/5h4

EM

13.17

 

 

4x100mR

12/5h2

EM

44.29

 

2015

60mH

=9/2h2

EMi

8.07

 

 

60mH

=3/3s1

EMi

7.95

 

 

60mH

5

EMi

7.96

 

 

100mH

9

ETC

13.56

 

 

4x100mR

7

ETC

43.94

 

 

100mH

15/3h1

VM

12.96

 

 

100mH

=8/4s1

VM

12.86

 

2016

100mH

=6/2h1

EM

13.07

 

 

100mH

17/6s2

EM

13.20

 

 

100mH

=12/3h3

OL

12.86

 

 

100mH

10/3s3

OL

12.88

 

2017

60mH

5/1h1

EMi

8.00

 

 

60mH

8/4s2

EMi

8.02

 

 

60mH

5

EMi

8.01

 

 

100mH

11/3h1

VM

12.94

 

 

100mH

9/4s3

VM

12.87

 

2018

60mH

2/1h2

VMi

7.93

 

 

60mH

6/3s3

VMi

7.86

 

 

60mH

6

VMi

7.94

 

 

100mH

14/4s1

EM

13.04

Pedersen

Lisbeth

«20.11.1975

 

 

2003

800m

5

Ecup

2:08.28

Pedersen

Marianne

«16.10.1956

 

 

1973

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:49.5

Penne

Monica

«20.6.1971

 

 

1989

Hep

28

EcupMK

4888

 

 

Hep T

7

EcupMK

16015

 

1991

Hep

25

EcupMK

5964

 

 

Hep T

8

EcupMK

15039

 

1993

Hep

7

EcupMK

5218

 

 

Hep T

2

EcupMK

15644

 

1994

Hep

20

EcupMK

4274

 

 

Hep T

4

EcupMK

14014

Pentz

Elin

«8.5.1944

 

 

1970

JT

5

Ecup

43.02

Pettersen

Kaja Mørch

«6.11.2001

 

 

2017

JT

1/1qB

EYOF

52.93

 

 

JT

3

EYOF

52.77

 

2018

JT

3/2qA

EMu18

53.38

 

 

JT

12

EMu18

46.14

Pettersen

Silje

«3.3.1984

 

 

2001

100mH

5h2

EYOF

15.19

 

 

4x100mR

 

EYOF

DNF

Pilskog

Trine

«1.12.1972

 

 

1989

XC

61

VMjrXC

17:16

 

 

XC T

15

VMjrXC

270p

 

2002

1500m

8h1

EM

4:13.84

 

2003

1500

3

Ecup

4:21.25

 

2004

1500m

10h3

OL

4:08.61

 

2005

800m

5

Ecup

2:07.21

 

 

1500m

5

Ecup

4:28.54

 

 

1500m

14h2

VM

4:18.63

Plätzer

Kjersti Tysse

«18.1.1972

 

 

1985

5000mW

10

EMjr

23:52.56

 

1986

10kmW

11

EM

48:28

 

 

5000mW

5

VMjr

23:09.99

 

1987

3000mW

10

VMi

13:18.35

 

 

3000mW

 

EM

DQ

 

 

5000mW

 

EMjr

DQ

 

 

10kmW

17

Vcup

46:28

 

1993

10kmW

39

VM

49:08

 

 

10kmW

59

Vcup

52:34

 

1994

10kmW

16

EM

46:10

 

1995

10kmW

40

VM

47:57

 

1998

10kmW

9

EM

43:49

 

1999

20kmW

9

VM

1:32:42

 

2000

20kmW

2

OL

1:29:33

 

 

20kmW

3

Ecup

1:27.53

 

2001

20kmW

 

VM

DQ

 

2002

10kmW

 

EM

DQ

 

 

20kmW

5

Vcup

1:29:25

 

2003

20kmW

 

VM

DQ

 

 

20kmW

6

Ecup

1:29:36

 

2004

20kmW

12

OL

1:30:49

 

 

20kmW

 

Vcup

DNS

 

2006

20kmW

4

EM

1:28:45

 

2007

20kmW

4

VM

1:31:24

 

2008

20kmW

2

OL

1:27:07

 

2009

20kmW

 

VM

DQ

Prøsch

Marit

«25.10.1955

 

 

1973

4x100mR

4

Ecup

47.2

 

 

4x100mR

6

Ecup

47.8