N

Narbuvoll

Ida Meli

«9.10.1995

 

 

2012

XC

63

EMjrXC

15:19

Nilsen

Randi

«8.11.1959

 

 

1977

Pent

10

EcupMK

3546

 

 

Pent T

1

EcupMK

11155

Ninive

Mette Karin

«7.9.1959

 

 

1981

LJ

4

Ecup

6.12

Njaastad

Sanne

«16.4.2000

 

 

2018

800m

32/5h4

VMjr

2:11.82

Norbye

Grethe

«1.1.1967

 

 

1986

JT

11

EMjr

46.20

Nordahl

Ingrid Linn

«25.2.1997

 

 

2015

4x400mR

4

EMjr

3:38.98

Nordtømme

Liv Miriam

«25.6.1984

 

 

2001

800m

3h2

EYOF

2:09.10

 

 

800m

4

EYOF

2:10.59

 

2003

800m

5h3

EMjr

2:11.74

Nordtømme

Rachel

«8.6.1989

 

 

2007

400mH

5h2

EMjr

60.02

 

 

400mH

7s2

EMjr

60.85

Norum

Emily Rose

«1.3.1996

 

 

2013

400m

25/2h4

VMu18

56.24

 

 

400m

13/4s3

VMu18

55.17

 

2015

4x400mR

11

ETC

3:36.22

 

 

400m

6/3h3

EMjr

54.30

 

 

400m

5

EMjr

53.78

 

 

4x400mR

4

EMjr

3:38.98

 

2017

400mH

21/6h2

EMu23

60.16

Norum

Sissel

«9.10.1959

 

 

1995

400mH

8

Ecup

62.80

Norum

Tara Marie

«18.9.1991

 

 

2011

4x100mR

10

ETC

47.09

 

 

4x400mR

5

ETC

3:36.25

 

 

4x400mR

7

EMu23

3:40.10

 

2013

4x100mR

12

ETC

45.20

 

 

4x400mR

 

ETC

DQ

 

 

400m

15/5h1

EMu23

54.22

 

2014

4x100mR

8

ETC

45.12

 

 

4x400mR

3

ETC

3:34.23

 

 

400m

26/7h2

EM

54.89

 

 

4x400mR

13/6h2

EM

3:36.57

 

2015

400m

11

ETC

54.37

 

 

4x400mR

11

ETC

3:36.22

Nyarkoh

Cathy

«6.1.1988

 

 

2005

200m

5

EYOF

26.22

Nyberg

Marit

«11.5.1974

 

 

1995

4x100mR

5

Ecup

45.14

 

1996

4x100mR

2

Ecup

45.74

 

1997

100m

5

Ecup

12.54

 

 

200m

7

Ecup

24.68

 

 

4x100mR

 

Ecup

DQ

 

1998

100m

5h2

EM

11.67

 

 

100m

7

Ecup

12.21

 

 

4x100mR

8

Ecup

46.59

 

2000

4x100mR

8

Ecup

46.84

Nybråt

Gerd Lise

«15.3.1970

 

 

1987

LJ

#/3qB

EMjr

6.14

 

 

LJ

4

EMjr

6.25

 

 

LJ

8

Ecup

5.98

Nybu

Sølvi

«3.6.1966

 

 

1983

JT

9

EMjr

51.28

Nymoen

Randi

«5.5.1968

 

 

1993

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:37.54

 

1994

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:39.53

 

1995

4x400mR

6

Ecup

 

 

1996

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:38.60

 

1997

400m

3

Ecup

55.38

 

 

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:43.65

 

1998

400m

7

Ecup

54.98

 

 

4x100mR

8

Ecup

46.59

 

 

4x400mR

8

Ecup

3:41.20

Næss

Christine

«18.12.2000

 

 

2016

3000m

10

EMu18

10:00.52

 

 

XC

41

EMjrXC

13:45

 

2017

5000m

12

EMjr

18:38.37