G

Gjengedal

Kristine

«11.8.1990

 

 

2005

HT

18/10qB

VMu18

43.09

Gjerde

Christiane

«14.5.1993

 

 

2009

TJ

10/6qA

VMu18

12.60

 

 

TJ

11

VMu18

12.50

 

 

TJ

11

EMjr

12.79

Gjerde

Nanna

«1.9.1959

 

 

1977

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:46.6

Gjermshus

Grete

«18.12.1962

 

 

1987

SP

8

Ecup

14.67

 

1989

SP

4

Ecup

14.25

 

1991

SP

3

Ecup

13.62

Gjestrud

Gry

«10.5.1970

 

 

1987

10000m

8

EMjr

37:16.06

Glittenberg

Siri Gamst

«10.9.2002

 

 

2018

5000mW

23

EMu18

27:29.26

Glomsrød

Thale

«23.3.1984

 

 

2001

200m

5h1

EYOF

26.12

 

 

4x100mR

 

EYOF

DNF

 

2004

Hep

21

Ecup

4420

Granrud

Ann-Kristin

«27.7.1955

 

 

1973

DT

4

Ecup

41.64

 

 

DT

6

Ecup

43.12

Gravningen

Elise

«4.1.1998

 

 

2015

SP

32/16qB

VMu18

13.30

Grefstad

Monica

«12.10.1964

 

 

1987

400mH

8

Ecup

59.49

 

 

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:39.42

 

1992

60mh

8h1

EMi

8.52

 

1993

100mH

3h2

VM

13.29

 

 

100mH

7s2

VM

13.37

 

 

100mH

2

Ecup

13.43

 

 

4x100mR

6

Ecup

45.91

 

1994

100mh

4h1

EM

13.19

 

 

100mh

7s1

EM

13.11

 

 

60mh

3h2

EMi

8.06

 

 

60mh

6s1

EMi

8.12

 

 

100mH

1

Ecup

13.27

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

44.91

 

1995

60mH

3h1

VMi

8.20

 

 

60mH

5s2

VMi

8.09

 

 

100mH

5h5

VM

13.30

 

 

100mH

3

Ecup

13.38

 

 

4x100mR

5

Ecup

45.14

 

1997

60mH

3h3

VMi

8.16

 

 

60mH

6s1

VMi

8.31

 

 

100mH

6

Ecup

13.96

Grimsrud

Monica

«29.3.1983

 

 

1999

PV

7

EYOF

3.35

 

 

4x100mR

q

EYOF

49.13

 

 

PV

4

Ecup

3.20

 

2000

PV

8

Ecup

3.40

 

2002

PV

7

Ecup

3.50

Grindem Mogstad

Øyunn

«11.11.1987

 

 

2005

HJ

=4

EMjr

1.82

 

2006

HJ

=19/=9qB

VMjr

1.74

 

2007

HJ

=7/=3qB

EMu23

1.81

 

 

HJ

12

EMu23

1.78

 

2009

HJ

=1/=1qA

EMu23

1.83

 

 

HJ

11

EMu23

1.79

 

2011

HJ

=16q

EMi

1.85

 

2012

HJ

=13/=5qA

EM

1.87

Grottenberg

Sissel

«17.8.1956

 

 

1987

15km Road

46

VM15kmL

52:37

 

 

15km Road T

6

VM15kmL

70p

 

1988

Marathon

36

OL

2:38:17

 

 

XC

111

VMXC

21:49

 

 

15km Road

52

VM15kmL

55:02

 

1989

10000m

1

Ecup

34:34.90

 

1990

Marathon

7

EM

2:39:04

 

1991

Marathon

16

VM

2:43:11

 

 

10000m

3

Ecup

35:41.86

 

1993

½ Marathon

39

VMHM

1:14:20

Grønneberg

Alvilde

«5.1.1992

 

 

2014

4x100mR

8

ETC

45.12

Grøvdal

Karoline Bjerkeli

«14.6.1990

 

 

2006

3000mSC

1

Ecup

10:17.27

 

 

3000mSC

4/1h2

VMjr

10:11.96

 

 

3000mSC

5

VMjr

10:00.44

 

 

XC

19

EMjrXC

13:37

 

2007

5000m

2

Ecup

15:56.62

 

 

2000mSC

4

VMu18

6:25.30

 

 

3000mSC

1h2

EMjr

10:23.95

 

 

3000mSC

1

EMjr

9:44.34

 

 

3000m

 

EYOF

DNS

 

 

3000mSC

27/9h2

VM

9:56.41

 

2009

5000m

3

ETC

15:29.82

 

 

3000mSC

3

ETC

9:47.66

 

 

5000m

1

EMjr

15:45.45

 

 

3000mSC

1/1h1

EMjr

10:00.44

 

 

3000mSC

1

EMjr

9:43.69

 

 

3000mSC

32/10h3

VM

9:48.47

 

 

XC

1

EMjrXC

14:10

 

2010

XC

 

VMXC

DNF

 

 

5000m

3

ETC

15:25.40

 

 

3000mSC

7

ETC

9:47.92

 

 

5000m

11

EM

15:41.42

 

 

10000m

 

EM

DNF

 

2011

5000m

2

ETC

15:44.92

 

 

3000mSC

2

ETC

9:46.07

 

 

5000m

 

EMu23

DNS

 

 

3000mSC

2/2h1

EMu23

9:56.23

 

 

3000mSC

 

EMu23

DNS

 

2012

5000m

27/13h1

OL

15:24.86

 

2013

5000m

8

ETC

15:48.21

 

 

5000m

6/6h2

VM

15:29.41

 

 

5000m

13

VM

15:48.87

 

 

XC

5

EMXC

26:52

 

2014

Halfmarathon

20

WMHM

1:10:53

 

 

5000m

13

EM

15:52.78

 

2015

1500

2

ETC

4:16.22

 

 

5000m

20/9h1

VM

16:02.20

 

 

XC

3

EMXC

25:57

 

2016

10000m

3

EM

31:23.45

 

 

5000m

4/4h2

OL

15:17.83

 

 

5000m

7

OL

14:57.53

 

 

10000m

9

OL

31:14.07

 

 

XC

3

EMXC

25:26

 

2017

1500m

7

ETC

4:18.24

 

 

1500m

31/7h2

VM

4:09.56

 

 

5000m

14/6h2

VM

15:00.44

 

 

5000m

Finale

VM

DNF

 

 

XC

3

EMXC

27:04

 

2018

3000mSC

6/1h1

EM

9:34.23

 

 

3000mSC

3

EM

9:24.46

 

 

XC

3

EMXC

26:07

 

 

XC T

8

EMXC

91p

Gulbrandsen

Christine

«4.5.1977

 

 

1994

TJ

20/9qA

VMjr

12.30

 

2001

PV

2

Ecup

3.60

Gundersen

Anne

«9.5.1966

 

 

1983

400mH

5h3

EMjr

60.39

 

 

400mH

6s2

EMjr

59.48

 

 

4x100mR

7

EMjr

46.75

 

1985

400mH

3

Ecup

60.58

 

 

4x400mR

2

Ecup

3:38.34

 

1986

400m

6h2

EM

54.35

 

 

400m

8s1

EM

53.98

 

 

400mH

6h1

EM

58.01

 

1989

400mH

3

Ecup

59.20

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

45.90

Gustavsen

Hilde

«25.4.1968

 

 

1993

3000mW

9h2

VMi

13:20.95

 

 

10kmW

36

VM

48:39

 

 

10kmW

49

Vcup

51:15

 

1997

10kmW

79

Vcup

49:00

Gylder

Gerd

«26.8.1954

 

 

1979

5000mW

14

Vcup

24:22

Gylder

Thorill

«5.5.1958

 

 

1979

5000mW

3

Vcup

23:08

 

1981

5000mW

9h2

Vcup

DNF