E

Edland

Malin

31.3.1999

 

 

2015

800m

1/1h1

EYOF

2:09.80

 

 

800m

1

EYOF

2:07.43

 

2016

800m

7/3h4

EMu18

2:13.92

 

 

800m

s1

EMu18

DNF

Eieland

Anne Gerd

28.12.1982

 

 

1999

HJ

q

EYOF

1.70

 

 

HJ

7

EYOF

1.75

 

2001

HJ

18/9q

EMjr

1.75

 

2002

HJ

8

Ecup

1.75

 

2003

HJ

20/10qA

VM

1.85

 

 

HJ

12

EMu23

1.80

 

 

HJ

2

Ecup

1.88

 

2004

HJ

=3

Ecup

1.78

 

2005

HJ

3

Ecup

1.90

 

2006

HJ

3

Ecup

1.89

 

 

HJ

qA

EM

NM

 

2007

HJ

21/10qA

EMi

1.79

 

 

HJ

7

Ecup

1.75

Eikeng

Ida

25.6.1999

 

 

2015

100mH

6/4h2

EYOF

14.02

 

 

100mH

8

EYOF

14.04

 

 

4x100mR

2/1h3

EYOF

46.08

 

 

4x100mR

1

EYOF

46.54

 

2016

100mH

7/2h4

EMu18

13.59

 

 

100mH

7/1s2

EMu18

13.74

 

 

100mH

4

EMu18

13.65

 

 

MedleyR

5/2h2

EMu18

2:12.10

 

 

MedleyR

-

EMu18

DQ:R170.6c

 

2017

200m

26/4h5

EMjr

24.62

 

 

200m

s1

EMjr

DNS

 

 

100mH

10/3h1

EMjr

13.79

 

 

100mH

11/4s3

EMjr

14.05

 

2018

Hep

8

VMjr

5658p

Elden

Marte

4.7.1986

 

 

2003

800m

3h3

EYOF

2:08.31

 

 

800m

6

EYOF

2:09.41

 

 

1500m

2h2

EYOF

4:30.89

 

 

1500m

4

EYOF

4:31.75

 

2004

800m

4h1

VMjr

2:07.55

Elvemo

Yngvild

28.5.1990

 

 

2016

800m

29/5h2

EM

2:05.96

 

2018

800m

30/7h3

EM

2:05.79

Engeset

Kristine Eikrem

15.11.1988

 

 

2005

3000mSC

10h1

EMjr

11:07.86

 

2006

3000mSC

h1

VMjr

DNS

 

 

1500m

7/3h1

VMjr

4:19.94

 

 

1500m

12

VMjr

4:29.52

 

 

XC

2

EMjrXC

12:36

 

2007

1500m

11/7h1

EMi

4:19.31

 

 

3000mSC

4

Ecup

10:10.56

 

 

3000m

4

EMjr

9:15.60

 

 

3000mSC

1h1

EMjr

10:20.64

 

 

3000mSC

2

EMjr

9:47.35

 

 

3000mSC

48/15h1

VM

10:56.45

 

 

XC

9

EMjr

14:34

 

2014

3000mSC

10

ETC

10:06.08

 

2017

3000m

5

ETC

9:16.35

 

 

5000m

8

ETC

16:27.40

Engevik

Hannah Berntzen

13.5.2002

 

 

2018

2000mSC

25/11h1

EMu18

7:08.58

Eriksen

Josefine Tomine

16.8.2000

 

 

2016

400m

10/1h4

EMu18

56.58

 

 

400m

5/3s1

EMu18

56.08

 

 

400m

3

EMu18

55.26

 

2017

400m

23/6h4

EMjr

56.03

Eriksen

Marit

14.6.1957

 

 

1979

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:41.9

 

1983

800m

8

Ecup

2:04.06

Eritsland

Siri

5.5.1985

 

 

2007

4x100mR

6

Ecup

45.49

 

2008

4x100mR

1

Ecup

44.35

 

2009

4x100mR

1

ETC

44.47

 

2010

4x100mR

11

ETC

46.37

 

 

4x100mR

17/9h2

EM

44.96

 

2011

4x100mR

10

ETC

47.09

Espegren

Lene

8.5.1971

 

 

1993

TJ

17q

VMi

13.05

 

 

TJ

5

Ecup

12.77

 

1994

TJ

4

Ecup

12.55

 

1995

TJ

3

Ecup

12.82

 

1999

LJ

2

Ecup

6.34

 

 

TJ

2

Ecup

13.83

 

2000

TJ

q

EMi

13.46

 

 

TJ

3

Ecup

13.73

 

2001

LJ

2

Ecup

6.02

 

 

TJ

1

Ecup

13.09

Espetvedt

Anne Beth

4.1.1969

 

 

1987

100mH

2h1

EMjr

13.62

 

 

100mH

2

EMjr

13.39

 

 

100mH

7

Ecup

13.90

Etholm (Snyder)

Grete

25.1.1976

 

 

1993

DT

#/7qB

EMjr

46.10

 

1994

DT

12/6qA

VMjr

47.92

 

 

DT

12

VMjr

38.92

 

1997

DT

#/6qB

EMu23

47.66

 

2001

DT

2

Ecup

50.79

 

2003

DT

3

Ecup

56.29

 

2004

DT

1

Ecup

52.49

 

2005

DT

4

Ecup

54.77

 

2006

DT

2

Ecup

53.29

 

 

DT

16/9qA

EM

54.44

 

2007

DT

 

Ecup

NM

 

2008

DT

2

Ecup

51.33

 

2009

DT

4

ETC

52.41

 

2010

DT

15/10gA

EcupVK

52.28

 

 

DT

9

ETC

52.71

 

 

DT

18/10qA

EM

54.01

 

2011

DT

16/11gA

EcupVK

48.73

 

 

DT

6

ETC

53.47

 

2012

DT

16/7gB

EcupVK

53.93

 

2013

DT

11

ETC

50.29

 

2014

DT

9

ETC

50.81

 

 

DT

20/10qB

EM

50.83

 

2015

DT

11

ETC

48.04

Evjen

Mona

13.2.1955

 

 

1977

100m

6

Ecup

12.16

 

 

200m

7

Ecup

25.02

 

 

4x100mR

6

Ecup

48.13

 

 

200m

1

Ecup

24.44

 

 

4x100mR

3

Ecup

47.4

 

1979

400m

5

Ecup

54.60

 

 

4x400mR

7

Ecup

3:41.9

 

1980

60m

6h3

EMi

7.63

 

 

400m

4h2

EMi

55.58

 

1981

100m

6

Ecup

12.26

 

 

200m

6

Ecup

24.69

 

 

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:39.41

 

1982

100m

7h1

EM

12.08

 

 

200m

8h1

EM

23.96

 

1983

4x100mR

6

Ecup

45.91