D

Dahle

Tove Beate

«6.4.1988

 

 

2009

JT

20/10qB

EMu23

45.39

 

2012

JT

14/5B

EcupVK

50.64

 

2013

JT

10

ETC

50.07

Dahlen

Ane

«6.6.1994

 

 

2011

JT

26/13qA

VMu18

44.14

Daland

Karoline

«13.2.1999

 

 

2015

4x400mR

4

EMjr

3:38.98

 

 

400m

1/1h3

EYOF

55.18

 

 

400m

-

EYOF

DQ

 

2016

400mH

11/3h2

EMu18

61.78

 

 

400mH

4/4s1

EMu18

59.72

 

 

400mH

5

EMu18

59.23

 

 

MedleyR

5/2h2

EMu18

2:12.10

 

 

MedleyR

-

EMu18

DQ:R170.6c

Dalby

Marit

«11.4.1950

 

 

1970

DT

4

Ecup

44.00

Dale

Kjersti

«19.6.1978

 

 

1995

100m

6h2

EYOF

12.85

 

 

200m

7h2

EYOF

26.23

Dalen

Tine Teigene

«2.11.1990

 

 

2007

100mH

2h1

EYOF

13.86

 

 

100mH

6

EYOF

13.92

 

 

4x100mR

h2

EYOF

DNS

 

2008

100mH

3h2

VMjr

14.14

 

 

100mH

6s1

VMjr

13.98

 

2009

400mH

4h2

EMjr

60.87

 

 

4x100mR

6h1

EMjr

46.22

 

 

4x100mR

6

EMjr

46.39

Danielsen

Eva

«16.7.1981

 

 

1999

HT

q11

EMjr

48.21

 

2000

HT

11/7qB

VMjr

54.32

 

 

HT

12

VMjr

47.28

 

2001

HT

21/10qB

EMu23

55.76

 

 

HT

1

Ecup

57.04

 

2002

HT

37/18qA

EM

56.48

 

 

HT

6

Ecup

59.47

Danielsen

Kjersti Karoline

«15.2.1979

 

 

2010

Marathon

24

EM

2:45.00

 

 

Marathon T

7

EM

8:35:19

 

 

Mountain

14

VMRC

53:41

 

2011

Uphill

13

EMRC

51:19

 

 

Uphill T

4

EMRC

44p

Dave

Anette

«3.7.1971

 

 

1989

200m

5h?

EMjr

24.66

 

1994

100m

3

Ecup

11.88

 

 

4x100mR

2

Ecup

44.91

 

1997

4x100mR

 

Ecup

DQ

Dommersnes

Kristina

«20.5.1999

 

 

2017

1500m

25/13h1

EMjr

4:36.33

Drabløs

Mari

«22.6.1998

 

 

2015

400m

22/4h7

VMu18

55.89

 

 

400m

20/8s1

VMu18

56.33

 

 

4x400mRmix

13/4h1

VMu18

3:32.95

Drange

Annlaug

«22.2.1954

 

 

1973

400m

4

Ecup

56.5

 

 

4x400mR

5

Ecup

3:52.7

 

 

4x400mR

6

Ecup

3:49.5

Drivdal

Marianne

«19.1.1961

 

 

1987

4x100mR

8

Ecup

46.25

Dubowski

Nina

«16.9.1973

 

 

1990

JT

21q

VMjr

43.44

 

1992

JT

25/12qB

VMjr

44.34

Dvergsdal

Eli Anne

«19.11.1991

 

 

2015

Mountain

2

EMRC

53:05

 

2016

Halfmarathon

73

EM

1:18:29

 

 

Halfmar T

15

EM

3:54:04

 

2017

Uphill

13

EMRC

55:56

 

 

Uphill T

4

EMRC

50p

 

2018

Up/Down

4

EMRC

57:53

 

 

Up/Down T

5

EMRC

51p

 

 

Mountain

45

VMRC

1:17:58

Dybedokken

Aurora

«8.10.1995

 

 

2013

1500m

3

EMjr

4:21.27

 

 

XC

50

EMjrXC

14:20

 

 

XC T

8

EMjrXC

156p

Dybwad

Torhild

«9.4.1968

 

 

1993

½ marathon

60

VMHM

1:16:36

 

 

10000m

7

Ecup

35:12.03

 

1994

10000m

3

Ecup

35:33.14

Dølør

Elin

«16.10.1965

 

 

1997

PV

5

Ecup

3.30

 

1998

PV

=6

Ecup

3.20

 

2003

PV

7

Ecup

3.20