GUTTER/BOYS 15 ÅR (1998)

pr. 11. mars

Utarbeidet av/Compiled by Atle Guttormsen, (atle@stavhopp.no)

Fødselsdata ved Jan Jørgen Moe, SRU (jjmoe@online.no)

 

 

 

 

60 METER

AR: 7,15i/7,0

 

 

7,39

 

Bjørnar Lie, FIK Orion

13.02.98

1h1

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

7,44

 

Åsmund Fornes Sand, Verdal FIK

19.02.98

2f

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

7,53

 

Bartek Sakowski (POL), SK Vidar

03.07.98

1h3

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

7,60

 

Henrik Skulevold, Sandnes IL

08.06.98

2

MS

Sandnes

06.02

 

 

7,64

 

Sondre Rinde, IL Gneist

28.01.98

1

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

7,65

 

Heine Goos Elvevoll, Kvæfjord IL

14.08.98

1h1

 

Tromsø

07.01

 

 

7,67

 

Kieran Leon, Bjarg IL

27.08.98

2h2

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

7,74

 

Christopher Lawther, Fana IL

13.07.98

2h1

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

7,74

 

Andreas Mowinckel-Nilsen, Os IL

30.06.98

3h1

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

7,75

 

Thomas Svendsen, Fredrikstad IF

11.08.98

1

 

Fredrikstad

10.02

 

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7,78

 

Mats Thorsø Hansen, Selsbakk IF

12.03.98

4h2

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

7,80

 

Alexander Wolff, Hyllestad IL

25.08.98

2

 

Førde

20.01

 

 

7,82

 

Daniel Nikolai Pedersen, IL Skjalg

23.02.98

2

 

Sandnes

23.01

 

 

7,82

 

Eirik Lieth, Tønsberg FIK

13.06.98

1

 

Drammen

10.02

 

 

7,82

 

Even Magnus Dale, Herkules Friidrett

07.08.98

2

 

Drammen

10.02

 

 

7,84

 

Markus Karel Færevik, Nesodden IF

16.03.98

2f

 

Lillestrøm

26.01

 

 

7,85

 

Sander Bergan, Byåsen IL

22.04.98

1

 

Trondheim/Ra

20.01

 

 

7,86

 

Håvard Mannsverk, BUL Tromsø

08.05.98

1

 

Tromsø

20.01

 

 

7,90

 

Vegard Hope Bjørge, Eiker Kvikk

29.06.98

2h2

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

7,92

 

Hans Kristian Drege Bø, Gausdal FIK

02.07.98

5h2

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

 

 

(20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7,95

 

Vetle Sørstrand Haugen, Florø TIF

29.01.98

3

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

7,96

 

Bendik S. Thorbjørnsen, Nesodden IF

13.02.98

3f

 

Oslo/Ek

12.01

 

 

7,96

 

Mikael Andelic, Sarpsborg IL

22.06.98

2

 

Fredrikstad

10.02

 

 

7,97

 

Erik Solbakken Ring, Gausdal FIK

25.05.98

4h1

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

7,99

 

Fabian Kaufmann, Bøler IF

06.01.98

3h3

 

Oslo/Ek

12.01

 

 

8,00

 

Magnus Kringstad, Il i BUL

06.05.98

6h3

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

8,02

 

Bjørn Aslak Dallmann, Bul Tromsø

28.04.98

2

 

Tromsø

20.01

 

 

8,02

 

Audun Kleven Rød, Sørild FIK

24.07.98

2

 

Kristiansand

26.01

 

 

8,02

 

Sindre Olsvik, Lista

14.03.98

1

 

Kristiansand

26.01

 

 

8,04

 

Toralv Opsal, Ålesund FIK

09.03.98

7h1

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

 

 

(30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8,05

 

Henrik Lindam, Nittedal IL

01.05.98

2h2

 

Oslo/Ek

01.12

 

 

8,05

 

Viktor Nordstrand Sand, Fredrikstad IF

11.09.98

3

 

Fredrikstad

10.02

 

 

8,07

 

Emil Utne, Nittedal IL

14.01.98

3h2

 

Oslo/Ek

01.12

 

 

8,07

 

Erlend Aas, Kristiansand IF

15.02.98

3

 

Kristiansand

26.01

 

 

8,08

 

Martin S. Velvin, Nesodden IF

28.12.98

4f

 

Lillestrøm

26.01

 

 

8,09

 

Stian Feen Linnerud, Sem IF

29.09.98

7

 

Drammen

10.02

 

 

8,11

 

Elias Bjørnevik, Stjørdal FIK

02.09.98

1

 

Steinkjer

26.01

 

 

8,15

 

Håvard Skailand, Bryne FIK

09.07.98

2

 

Haugesund

20.01

 

 

8,16

 

Ole Tobias Løvdal, Tvedestrand TIL

05.09.98

4

 

Kristiansand

26.01

 

 

8,18

 

Audun Bakke Jensen, Koll IL

22.02.98

2h2

 

Oslo/Ek

12.01

 

 

 

 

(40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8,22

 

Deni Khazjmerzajev (RUS), Lillehammer IF

02.04.98

3

 

Stange

19.01

 

 

8,23

 

Stellos Douvios, Løten Friidrett

06.10.98

4

 

Stange

19.01

 

 

8,27

 

Sander Kronstrand Kvalvåg, Lambertseter IF

27.08.98

1h1

 

Oslo/Ek

01.12

 

 

8,28

 

Daniel Jacobsen, Torvastad IL

30.12.98

1

 

Haugesund

12.12

 

 

8,28

 

Christopher Balavoine, Sørild FIK

30.06.98

4

 

Kristiansand

26.01

 

 

8,31

 

Tobias Lien, Fredrikstad IF

28.01.98

5

 

Askim

20.01

 

 

8,31

 

Bendik Lillemoen Skaalerud, Kristiansands IF

03.09.98

6

 

Krisitansand

26.01

 

 

8,31

 

Rasmus Sundby Øxnevad, Sandnes IL

16.08.98

5h2

 

Sandnes

20.02

 

 

8,33

 

Eirik Leikvoll, IL Gneist

15.07.98

11

 

Tallin, EST

05.01

 

 

8,35

 

Brede Kornbrekk, Torvastad IL

20.06.98

2

 

Haugesund

12.12

 

 

 

 

(50)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manuelt supplement/handtiming:

 

 

7,7

 

Frode Svortevik Birkeland, Førde IL

09.04.98

1

 

Førde

20.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80 METER ()

AR:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manuelt supplement/handtiming:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 METER

AR: 11,14/11,0

 

 

11,85

 

Bjørnar Lie, FIK Orion

13.02.98

1

 

Drammen

13.01

 

 

12,98

 

Erlend Aas, Kristiansand IF

15.02.98

2

 

Drammen

13.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

150 METER

AR:

 

 

18,17

 

Sondre Rinde, IL Gneist

28.01.98

1

 

Haukås

27.01

 

 

20,04

 

Eirik Leikvoll, IL Gneist

15.07.98

10

 

Tallin, EST

02.01

 

 

 

Manuelt supplement/handtiming:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 METER

AR: 22,50

 

 

23,31

 

Bjørnar Lie, FIK Orion

13.02.98

1f

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

 

24,07

 

Åsmund Fornes Sand, Verdal FIK

19.02.98

2f

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

 

24,36

 

Markus Karel Færevik, Nesodden IF

16.03.98

3f

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

 

24,38

 

Henrik Skulevold, Sandnes IL

08.06.98

1

 

Sandnes

02.03

 

 

24,59

 

Daniel Nikolai Pedersen, IL Skjalg

23.02.98

5f

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

 

24,64

 

Sondre Rinde, IL Gneist

28.01.98

1

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

24,86

 

Christopher Lawther, Fana IL

13.07.98

2

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

24,91

 

Kieran Leon, Bjarg IL

27.08.98

2h1

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

 

25,09

 

Sander Bergan, Byåsen IL

22.04.98

3h1

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

 

25,10

 

Mats Thorsø Hansen, Selsbakk IF

12.03.98

4h1

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25,46

 

Thomas Svendsen, Fredrikstad IF

11.08.98

4h1

 

Gøteborg

03.02

 

 

25,62

 

Hans Kristian Drege Bø, Gausdal FIK

02.07.98

5h1

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

 

25,65

 

Bendik S. Thorbjørnsen, Nesodden IF

13.02.98

3h3

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

 

25,86

 

Elias Bjørnevik, Stjørdal FIK

02.09.98

1

 

Steinkjer

26.01

 

 

25,94

 

Erik Solbakken Ring, Gausdal FIK

25.05.98

4h2

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

 

26,04

 

Viktor Nordstrand Sand, Fredrikstad IF

11.09.98

1h3

 

Gøteborg

03.02

 

 

26,08

 

Mathias Wester, Overhalla IL

26.06.98

2

 

Steinkjer

08.12

 

 

26,13

 

Magnus Kringstad, Il i BUL

06.05.98

5h2

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

 

26,18

 

Håvard Skailand, Bryne FIK

09.07.98

2

 

Sandnes

02.03

 

 

26,24

 

Andreas Hoven, IL Sandvin

20.02.98

3

 

Haukås

18.01

 

 

 

 

(20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26,38

 

Martin S. Velvin, Nesodden IF

28.12.98

3h1

 

Stange

09.02

 

 

26,49

 

Fabian Kaufmann, Bøler IF

06.01.98

1h3

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

26,92

 

Sander Bjørkli Stigum, Steinkjer FIK

24.03.98

2

 

Steinkjer

26.01

 

 

27,08

 

Stellos Douvios, Løten Friidrett

06.10.98

3

 

Stange

20.01

 

 

27,31

 

Erlend Aas, Kristiansand IF

15.02.98

2h2

 

Oslo/Ek

12.01

 

 

27,43

 

Daniel Jacobsen, Torvastad IL

30.12.98

4

 

Haugesund

20.01

 

 

27,50

 

Francin Anoj Vincent, Stømmen IF

29.05.98

2h2

 

Oslo/Ek

12.01

 

 

27,57

 

Hans Martin Arnesen, Lambertseter IF

29.05.98

3h2

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

27,65

 

Tobias Rivedal Hylleseth, Bøler IF

07.10.98

2h2

 

Oslo/Ek

01.12

 

 

27,65

 

Sondre Opaker Øines, Ullensaker/Kisa IL

13.05.98

2h3

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

 

 

(30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27,68

 

Vegard Hope Bjørge, Eiker Kvikk

29.06.98

4h3

 

Oslo/Ek

01.12

 

 

27,93

 

Nicklas Bekkevold, Fredrikstad IF

13.02.98

2h5

 

Gøteborg

03.02

 

 

27,96

 

Ola Kroken, SK Vidar

14.04.98

2h1

 

Oslo/Ek

12.01

 

 

28,26

 

Thomas Andersen Onsrud, Haugesund IL

07.01.98

1

 

Haugesund

23.02

 

 

28,33

 

Magnus Granum, Søndre Land IL

26.02.98

1h1

 

Stange

27.10

 

 

28,39

 

Sebastian Vålbekk, Vaaler IF

07.01.98

2h1

 

Stange

27.10

 

 

28,40

 

Sander Kronstrand Kvalvåg, Lambertseter IF

27.08.98

3h2

 

Oslo/Ek

01.12

 

 

28,58

 

Oscar Ovind, Tyrving IL

98

1

 

Rud

03.03

 

 

28,65

 

Michal Szkudlarek (POL), FIK Orion

23.01.98

4

 

Stange

20.01

 

 

29,09

 

Ole M Ornæs, Strindheim IL

12.10.98

1

 

Ranheim

05.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manuelt supplement/handtiming:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

300 METER

AR: 36,23

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 METER

AR: 50,58

 

 

57,54

 

Andreas Hoven, IL Sandvin

20.02.98

1

 

Haukås

19.01

 

 

57,75

 

Elias Bjørnevik, Stjørdal FIK

02.09.98

1

 

Steinkjer

08.12

 

 

57,85

 

Thomas Svendsen, Fredrikstad IF

11.08.98

3h7

 

Gøteborg

02.02

 

 

58,10

 

Hans Kristian Drege Bø, Gausdal FIK

02.07.98

1

 

Stange

19.01

 

 

58,29

 

Åsmund Fornes Sand, Verdal FIK

19.02.98

1

 

Steinkjer

26.01

 

 

60,0

 

Daniel Jacobsen, Torvastad IL

30.12.98

1

 

Haugesund

23.02

 

 

60,22

 

Sindre Olufsen, Hinna IL

07.04.98

4

 

Sandnes

16.01

 

 

60,59

 

Narve Gilje Nordås, Voll IL

30.09.98

1

 

Sandnes

23.01

 

 

61,50

 

Frode Svortevik Birkeland, Førde IL

09.04.98

1

 

Førde

20.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

600 METER

AR: 1:23,9

 

 

1,26,75

 

Henrik Irgens Gravdal, IL Gneist

07.01.98

1

 

Haukås

10.02

 

 

1,32,72

 

Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland, IK Tjalve

11.02.98

1

 

Oslo/Ek

12.01

 

 

1,33,74

 

Ola Martin Gåsvær, Strindheim

15.07.98

3

 

Ranheim

05.12

 

 

1,33,74

 

Sander Berrefjord, Tyrving IL

98

1

 

Rud

03.03

 

 

1,35,90

 

Tobias Rivedal Hylleseth, Bøler IF

07.10.98

3

 

Oslo/Ek

01.12

 

 

1,36,70

 

Francin Anoj Vincent, Strømmen IF

29.05.98

1

 

Lillestrøm

26.01

 

 

1,37,10

 

Bendik S. Thorbjørnsen, Nesodden IF

13.02.98

2

 

Lillestrøm

26.01

 

 

1,37,39

 

Ola Kroken, SK Vidar

14.04.98

3

 

Oslo/Ek

12.01

 

 

1,38,96

 

Sondre Rinde, IL Gneist

28.01.98

1

 

Haukås

10.02

 

 

1,39,90

 

Trym Andresen, Gneist IL

16.09.98

2

 

Haukås

10.02

 

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,43,57

 

Sondre Opaker Øines, Ullensaker/Kisa IL

13.05.98

3

 

Oslo/Ek

01.12

 

 

1,44,20

 

Håkon Claesen, Sandefjord TIF

06.05.98

1

 

Drammen

13.01

 

 

1,44,95

 

Sander Berntsen, Veldre Friidrett

02.02.98

1

 

Stange

27.10

 

 

1,45,18

 

Stian Feen Linnerud, Sem IF

29.09.98

3

 

Lillestrøm

26.01

 

 

1,45,74

 

Hans Kristian Drege Bø, Gausdal FIK

02.07.98

2

 

Stange

27.10

 

 

1,45,99

 

Brede Kornbrekk, Torvastad IL

20.06.98

1

 

Haugesund

12.12

 

 

1,47,95

 

Sander Bjørkli Stigum, Steinkjer FIK

24.03.98

1

 

Steinkjer

08.12

 

 

1,48,26

 

Noah Wicken, IL i BUL

12.10.98

4

 

Oslo/Ek

01.12

 

 

1,50,20

 

Erik Solbakken Ring, Gausdal FIK

25.05.98

3

 

Stange

27.10

 

 

1,50,28

 

Abdisak Sween, Ullensaker/Kisa IL

98

5

 

Oslo/Ek

01.12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

800 METER

AR: 1:56,3

 

 

2,02,90

 

Henrik Irgens Gravdal, IL Gneist

07.01.98

1

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

2,03,34

 

Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland, IK Tjalve

11.02.98

2

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

2,08,19

 

Daniel Nikolai Pedersen, IL Skjalg

23.02.98

3

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

2,12,71

 

Bendik Lillemoen Skaalerud, Kristiansands IF

03.09.98

1

 

Kristiansand

26.01

 

 

2,14,05

 

Hans Kristian Drege Bø, Gausdal FIK

02.07.98

4

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

2,14,07

 

Helge Helø Klemetsdal, Ås IL

02.07.98

1

 

Askim

20.01

 

 

2,14,49

 

Magnus Torvund, Mandal og Halse IL

17.01.98

5

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

2,16,95

 

Daniel Jacobsen, Torvastad IL

30.12.98

1

 

Haugesund

20.01

 

 

2,16,95

 

August Borge Harbo, IL Skjalg

10.01.98

2

 

Haugesund

20.01

 

 

2,17,77

 

Fredrik Sandvik, Askim IF

23.03.98

1

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2,19,19

 

Narve Gilje Nordås, Voll IL

30.09.98

1

 

Sandnes

23.01

 

 

2,19,95

 

Ola Martin Gåsvær, Ranheim

15.07.98

1

 

Steinkjer

15.12

 

 

2,20,18

 

Elias Bjørnevik, Stjørdal FIK

02.09.98

6

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

2,22,10

 

Jan Robert Nijmeijer, Urædd Friidrett

14.02.98

4

 

Drammen

10.02

 

 

2,22,52

 

Håkon Claesen, Sandefjord TIF

06.05.98

5

 

Drammen

10.02

 

 

2,23,06

 

Sondre Opaker Øines, Ullensaker/Kisa IL

13.05.98

7

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

2,26,55

 

Martin Grønvold, FIK Ren-Eng

01.01.98

2

 

Stange

20.01

 

 

2,28,62

 

Tobias Lien, Fredrikstad IF

28.01.98

3

 

Askim

20.01

 

 

2,30,83

 

Mathias Wester, Overhalla IL

26.06.98

3

 

Steinkjer

15.12

 

 

2,30,84

 

Simen Skarland, Overhalla IL

20.11.98

8

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000 METER

AR: 2:32,4

 

 

3,03,37

 

Håkon Claesen, Sandefjord TIF

06.05.98

2

 

Gøteborg

03.02

 

 

3,08,05

 

Noah Wicken, IL i BUL

98

6

 

Gøteborg

03.02

 

 

3,13,67

 

Simen Skarland, Overhalla IL

98

2

 

Hissmofors

27.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1500 METER

AR: 4:01,30

 

 

4,12,44

 

Henrik Irgens Gravdal, IL Gneist

07.01.98

1

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

 

4,12,68

 

Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland, IK Tjalve

11.02.98

2

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

 

4,52,85

 

Daniel Jacobsen, Torvastad IL

30.12.98

1

 

Haugesund

12.12

 

 

4,54,53

 

Andreas Jensen, Kalandseid IL

10.08.98

1

 

Haukås

17.02

 

 

4,54,81

 

Trym Andresen, Gneist IL

16.09.98

1

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

4,56,54

 

Noah Wicken, IL i BUL

12.10.98

3

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

 

5,02,80

 

Simen Skarland, Overhalla IL

20.11.98

4

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

 

5,12,14

 

Eivind Krokan Murud, Lillehammer IL

02.08.98

1

 

Stange

19.01

 

 

5,23,96

 

Sander Berntsen, Veldre Friidrett

02.02.98

2

 

Stange

19.01

 

 

 

2000 METER

AR: 5:35,46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3000 METER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60 METER HEKK/HURDLES  (91,4cm/8,0 m) (12,00)

AR15

 

8,77

 

Sondre Rinde, IL Gneist

28.01.98

1

 

Steinkjer

08.03

 

 

8,89

 

Åsmund Fornes Sand, Verdal FIK

19.02.98

2

 

Steinkjer

08.03

 

 

9,41

 

Andreas Hoven, IL Sandvin

20.02.98

1

 

Haukås

19.01

 

 

9,64

 

Christopher Lawther, Fana IL

13.07.98

2

 

Haukås

19.01

 

 

9,72

 

Erlend Aas, Kristiansand IF

15.02.98

1

 

Kristiansand

26.01

 

 

9,99

 

Sindre Olsvik, Lista

14.03.98

2

 

Kristiansand

26.01

 

 

10,10

 

Marius Kristoffer Tronslien, Sturla IF

02.11.98

5

 

Steinkjer

08.03

 

 

10,15

 

Aksel Vinje, Kvæfjord IL

17.02.98

2

 

Tromsø

03.02

 

 

10,39

 

Sindre Olufsen, Hinna IL

07.04.98

1

 

Sandnes

23.01

 

 

10,65

 

Sander Kronstrand Kvalvåg, Lambertseter IF

27.08.98

2

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10,71

 

Viktor Nordstrand Sand, Fredrikstad IF

11.09.98

1

 

Askim

20.01

 

 

10,72

 

Magnus Torvund, Mandal og Halse IL

17.01.98

3

 

Kristiansand

26.01

 

 

11,03

 

Sander Bjørkli Stigum, Steinkjer FIK

24.03.98

6

 

Steinkjer

08.03

 

 

11,38

 

Anders Gaarud, Ringerike FIK

13.12.98

2

 

Lillestrøm

26.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Annen hekkehøyde (84 cm):

 

 

9,35

 

Vegard Hope Bjørge, Eiker Kvikk

29.06.98

2

 

Reykjavik

26.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000 METER KAPPGANG/WALK

 

 

6,08,45

 

Sivert Meyer Solheim, Moss IL

98

2

 

Fredrikstad

10.02

 

 

6,12,90

 

Christian Alvin, Moss IL

98

1

 

Fredrikstad

10.02

 

 

 

 

HØYDE/HIGH JUMP (1,40)

AR: 2,04

 

 

1,80

 

Toralv Opsal, Ålesunds FIK

09.03.98

1

 

Sykkylven

02.02

 

 

1,74

 

Eirik Leikvoll, Gneist IL

15.07.98

2

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

1,73

 

Mathias Wester, Overhalla IL

26.06.98

1

 

Hissmofors

27.01

 

 

1,72

 

Viktor Nordstrand Sand, Fredrikstad IF

11.09.98

2

 

Gøteborg

02.02

 

 

1,71

 

Håvard Sæther Pedersen, Haugesund IL

31.08.98

3

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

1,65

 

Erik Solbakken Ring, Gausdal FIK

25.05.98

1

 

Stange

27.10

 

 

1,65

 

Eirik Sangolt, Skogsvåg IL

06.08.98

6

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

1,65

 

Rasmus Sundby Øxnevad, Sandnes IL

16.08.98

1

 

Sandnes

20.02

 

 

1,60

 

Stellos Douvios, Løten Friidrett

06.10.98

2

 

Stange

20.01

 

 

1,60

 

Tobias Lien, Fredrikstad IF

28.01.98

2

 

Askim

20.01

 

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,60

 

Markus Karel Færevik, Nesodden IF

16.03.98

1

 

Lillestrøm

26.01

 

 

1,60

 

Thomas Andersen Onsrud, Haugesund iL

07.01.98

2

 

Haugesund

23.02

 

 

1,60

 

Sondre Herrevold, Os Turnforening

04.12.98

1

 

Haukås

17.02

 

 

1,60

 

Sander Kronstrand Kvalvåg, Lambertseter IF

27.08.98

1

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

1,57

 

Tollak Lunde, Gausdal FIK

16.02.98

2

 

Stange

27.10

 

 

1,55

 

Mats Thorsø Hansen, Selsbakk IF

12.03.98

1

 

Trondh/Ra

20.01

 

 

1,55

 

Inge Eide Johnsen, Fana IL

08.01.98

2

 

Haukås

18.01

 

 

1,55

 

Stian Strømholm, Strindheim IL

03.05.98

1

 

Steinkjer

15.12

 

 

1,55

 

Axel Wik Tønnesen, SK Vidar

16.01.98

1

 

Oslo/Ek

01.12

 

 

1,55

 

Eivind Rød Slettene, Sørild FIK

15.05.98

1

 

Kristiansand

26.01

 

 

 

 

(20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,55

 

Christian Johannessen, KIF friidrett

10.10.98

1

 

Kristiansand

26.01

 

 

1,55

 

Andreas Mowinckel-Nilsen, Os IL

30.06.98

9

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

1,50

 

Åsmund Fornes Sand, Verdal FIK

19.02.98

3

 

Steinkjer

15.12

 

 

1,50

 

Sindre Olsvik, Lista

14.03.98

3

 

Kristiansand

26.01

 

 

1,50

 

Ole Tobias Løvdal, Tvedestrand TIL

05.09.98

2

 

Arendal

16.02

 

 

1,50

 

Victor U. Stilberg, Lambertseter

98

2

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

1,49

 

Ådne Kongestøl Vik, Fitjar IL

05.09.98

1

 

Haukås

28.12

 

 

1,45

 

Christopher Balavoine, Sørild FIK

30.06.98

4

 

Kristiansand

16.01

 

 

1,45

 

Hans Kristian Drege Bø, Gausdal FIK

02.07.98

4

 

Stange

27.10

 

 

1,45

 

Marius Kristoffer Tronslien, Sturla IF

02.11.98

3

 

Askim

20.01

 

 

 

 

(30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,45

 

Anders Gaarud, Ringerike FIK

13.12.98

1

 

Drammen

13.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HØYDE uten tilløp/Standing HIGH JUMP ()

AR: 1,60

 

 

1,45

 

Eirik Sangolt, Skogsvåg IL

06.08.98

1

 

Laksevåg

26.01

 

 

1,35

 

Toralv Opsal, Ålesund FIK

09.03.98

1

 

Ålesund

23.01

 

 

1,31

 

Thomas Andersen Onsrud, Haugesund IL

07.01.98

1

 

Haugesund

20.01

 

 

1,30

 

Tobias Lien, Fredrikstad IF

28.01.98

2

 

Fredrikstad

28.01

 

 

1,30

 

Eirik Leikvoll, IL Gneist

15.07.98

2

 

Laksevåg

26.01

 

 

1,30

 

Viktor Nordstrand Sand, Fredrikstad IF

11.09.98

1

 

Fredrikstad

28.01

 

 

1,26

 

Audun Bakke Jensen, Koll IL

22.02.98

1

 

Oslo/NIH

01.03

 

 

1,25

 

Andreas Mowinckel-Nilsen, Os IL

30.06.98

3

 

Laksevåg

26.01

 

 

1,20

 

Adham Ziad Abu-Sneimeh, Sørild FIK

10.10.98

1

 

Grimstad

14.02

 

 

1,17

 

Øyvind Steinstø, Bergens TF

07.08.98

1

 

Bergen

09.12

 

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,15

 

Magnus Torvund, Mandal og Halse IL

17.01.98

1

 

Mandal

09.11

 

 

1,15

 

Thomas Svendsen, Fredrikstad IF

11.08.98

3

 

Fredrikstad

28.01

 

 

1,15

 

Martin Werner Pedersen, Moss IL

12.07.98

1

 

Moss

06.02

 

 

1,15

 

Christian Alvin, Moss IL

02.08.98

2

 

Moss

06.02

 

 

1,10

 

Oscar Warin, Hurdal IL

05.02.98

1

 

Hurdal

22.01

 

 

1,05

 

Nicklas Bekkevold, Fredrikstad IF

13.02.98

4

 

Fredrikstad

28.01

 

 

1,05

 

Bjørnar Aadnøy, Hurdal IL

23.03.98

2

 

Hurdal

22.01

 

 

 

 

STAV/POLE VAULT

AR: 4,45I

 

 

3,85

 

Audun Bakke Jensen, Koll IL

22.02.98

1

 

Oslo/NIH

01.03

 

 

3,50

 

Eirik Leikvoll, IL Gneist

15.07.98

2

 

Steinkjer

09.03

 

 

2,70

 

Sindre Olufsen, Hinna IL

07.04.98

1

 

Sandnes

16.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LENGDE/LONG JUMP)

AR: 6,87

5,88

 

Toralv Opsal, Ålesund FIK

09.03.98

1

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

5,73

 

Henrik Skulevold, Sandnes IL

08.06.98

1

 

Sandnes

02.03

 

5,73

 

Sondre Rinde, IL Gneist

28.01.98

2

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

5,57

 

Christopher Lawther, Fana IL

13.07.98

1

 

Haukås

10.02

 

5,50

 

Mikael Andelic, Sarpsborg IL

22.06.98

1

uk

Fredrikstad

10.02

 

5,45

 

Vetle Sørstrand Haugen, Florø TIF

29.01.98

3

 

Haukås

10.02

 

5,43

 

Håvard Skailand, Bryne FIK

09.07.98

2

 

Sandnes

02.03

 

5,35

 

Bjørnar Lie, FIK Orion

13.02.98

3

MS

Stange

05.01

 

5,35

 

Åsmund Fornes Sand, Verdal FIK

19.02.98

1

 

Steinkjer

10.01

 

5,29

 

Håvard Sæther Pedersen, Haugesund IL

31.08.98

2

 

Haugesund

20.01

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

5,26

 

Even Magnus Dale, Herkules Friidrett

07.08.98

5

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

5,24

 

Sindre Olsvik, Lista

14.03.98

1

 

Lyngdal

12.01

 

5,24

 

Erik Solbakken Ring, Gausdal FIK

25.05.98

6

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

5,21

 

Andreas Hoven, IL Sandvin

20.02.98

1

 

Haukås

18.01

 

5,17

 

Viktor Nordstrand Sand, Fredrikstad IF

11.09.98

1

 

Fredrikstad

10.02

 

5,16

 

Bartek Sakowski (POL), SK Vidar

03.07.98

7

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

5,14

 

Andreas Mowinckel-Nilsen, Os IL

30.06.98

8

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

5,11

 

Daniel Jacobsen, Torvastad IL

30.12.98

3

 

Haugesund

20.01

 

5,11

 

Christopher Balavoine, Sørild FIK

30.06.98

2

 

Kristiansand

26.01

 

4,99

 

Erlend Aas, Kristiansand IF

15.02.98

3

 

Kristiansand

26.01

 

 

 

(20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,94

 

Thomas Svendsen, Fredrikstad IF

11.08.98

2

 

Fredrikstad

10.02

 

4,92

 

Mathias Hove Johansen, Skjalg IL

27.09.98

2

 

Haugesund

20.01

 

4,91

 

Magnus Torvund, Mandal og Halse IL

17.01.98

11

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

4,90

 

Thomas Andersen Onsrud, Haugesund IL

07.01.98

12

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

4,89

 

Eirik Leikvoll, IL Gneist

15.07.98

11

 

Tallin, EST

05.01

 

4,89

 

Håvard Mannsverk, BUL Tromsø

08.05.98

1

 

Tromsø

20.01

 

4,86

 

Vegard Hope Bjørge, Eiker Kvikk

29.06.98

13

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

4,84

 

Aksel Vinje, Kvæfjord IL

17.02.98

10

 

Tromsø

03.02

 

4,75

 

Eirik Sangolt, Skogsvåg IL

06.08.98

5

 

Haukås

10.02

 

4,66

 

Nils Johan Rogstad Sørheim, Ås IL

31.01.98

14

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

 

 

(30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,65

 

Tollak Lunde, Gausdal FIK

16.02.98

15

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

4,64

 

Alexander Skorpen, Halden IL

23.05.98

3

 

Fredrikstad

10.02

 

4,63

 

Bjørn Aslak Dallmann, Bul Tromsø

28.04.98

2

 

Tromsø

20.01

 

4,63

 

Marius Kristoffer Tronslien, Sturla IF

02.11.98

16

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

4,55

 

John Magne Hardersen, IKL Hind

18.02.98

17

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

4,52

 

Inge Eide Johnsen, Fana IL

08.01.98

18

 

Steinkjer

10.03

 

4,47

 

Aleksander Brandvik, IL Yrjar

20.07.98

1

 

Ranheim

05.12

 

4,43

 

Louis Carteron, BUL IL

28.11.98

1

 

Bislett

15.02

 

4,40

 

Niklas Kviteberg, Bjarg IL

03.11.98

3

 

Haukås

18.01

 

4,29

 

Mathias Våge, Almenning Idrettslag

14.02.98

1

 

Nordfjord

24.11

 

 

 

(40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lav grop/

 

5,53

 

Even Magnus Dale, Herkules Friidrett

07.08.98

2

 

Drammen

10.02

 

5,51

 

Mikael Andelic, Sarpsborg IL

22.06.98

1

 

Askim

26.01

 

5,38

 

Bartek Sakowski (POL), SK Vidar

03.07.98

2

 

Oslo/Ek

01.12

 

5,32

 

Andreas Hammerø Eide, Bud  IL

26.06.98

2

 

Sykkylven

02.02

 

5,31

 

Audun Kleven Rød, Sørild FIK

24.07.98

4

 

Drammen

10.02

 

5,31

 

Vegard Hope Bjørge, Eiker Kvikk

29.06.98

3

 

Oslo/Ek

01.12

 

4,96

 

Marius Kristoffer Tronslien, Sturla IF

15.04.98

2

 

Lillestrøm

26.01

 

4,95

 

Francin Anoj Vincent, Strømmen IF

29.05.98

3

 

Lillestrøm

26.01

 

4,93

 

Fabian Kaufmann, Bøler IF

06.01.98

2

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

4,92

 

Louis Carteron, BUL IL

28.11.98

4

 

Lillestrøm

26.01

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,87

 

Eirik Lieth, Tønsberg FIK

13.06.98

7

 

Drammen

10.02

 

4,79

 

Stian Feen Linnerud, Sem IF

29.09.98

8

 

Drammen

10.02

 

4,63

 

Anders Gaarud, Ringerike FIK

13.12.98

4

 

Oslo/Ek

01.12

 

4,51

 

Hans Martin Arnesen, Lambertseter IF

29.05.98

7

 

Lillestrøm

26.01

 

4,45

 

Eirik Korshamn, IL i BUL

29.07.98

4

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

4,41

 

Anders Gaarud, Ringerike FIK

13.12.98

5

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03