GUTTER/BOYS 14 ÅR (1999)

pr. 11. mars

Utarbeidet av/Compiled by Atle Guttormsen, (atle@stavhopp.no)

Fødselsdata ved Jan Jørgen Moe, SRU (jjmoe@online.no)

 

 

 

 

60 METER

AR: 7,31/7,1

 

 

7,60

 

Kristoffer Blücher , IL Gneist

30.01.99

1

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

7,67

 

Morten Endresen, Haugesund IL

02.06.99

1

 

Haugesund

20.01

 

 

7,73

 

Arne Henning Morønning, Vaaler IF

28.03.99

2f

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

7,86

 

Jørgen Mejland Hansen, Hind IK

29.07.99

1f

 

Tromsø

03.02

 

 

7,95

 

Emil Olai Helsingeng, Kvæfjord IL

01.08.99

2h2

 

Tromsø

02.02

 

 

7,98

 

Syver Røinaas , IL Tyrving

02.08.99

1

 

Lillestrøm

26.01

 

 

8,02

 

Herman Strand, Stjørdal FIK

13.05.99

1

 

Trondheim/Ra

20.01

 

 

8,03

 

Kasper Kampmann Johansen , FIK Orion

24.03.99

1h1

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

8,05

 

Karl Josef Georgsen, IL BUL

30.01.99

1h3

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

8,08

 

Mindaugas Kumstys, Skogsvåg IL

06.07.99

 

 

Haukås

20.01

 

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8,14

 

Isak Suhr, Halden IL

05.01.99

1h2

 

Fredrikstad

10.02

 

 

8,16

 

Jonas Nødtvedt Wenger, Ull-Kisa IL

14.03.99

6f

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

8,18

 

Glenn Andre Aarbakke, Osterøy IL

17.09.99

2

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

8,19

 

Joshua Jaunsen, Bøler IF

06.02.99

1f

 

Oslo/Ek

12.01

 

 

8,22

 

Kristian Steffensen, Bodø FIK

19.09.99

1

 

Bodø

22.01

 

 

8,22

 

Torkjel Nese, IK Hind

28.03.99

1h1

 

Tromsø

02.02

 

 

8,23

 

Fredrik Øvereng, Overhalla IL

10.05.99

1h1

 

Hissmofors

26.01

 

 

8,23

 

Alexander Skammelsrud, Halden IL

23.02.99

2h1

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

8,23

 

Alexander Burlin, Ski il friidrett

25.03.99

1h2

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

8,25

 

Fredrik Sivertsen, Ski IL Friidrett

20.08.99

1h1

 

Fredrikstad

10.02

 

 

 

 

(20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8,28

 

Ole Morten Jørgenvåg, Tønsberg FIK

21.05.99

1

 

Drammen

10.02

 

 

8,29

 

Vegard Dragsund, Oppegård IL

01.06.99

1h1

 

Drammen

13.01

 

 

8,29

 

Andreas Lønvik Øwre, Ytterøy IL

14.04.99

1

 

Steinkjer

26.01

 

 

8,32

 

Hadrien Barc (FRA), IL i BUL

09.01.99

2h2

 

Oslo/Ek

12.01

 

 

8,34

 

Martin Hasselvold, Fjellørnen IL

30.01.99

4

 

Steinkjer

15.12

 

 

8,35

 

William S. Rodhal, Lambertseter

99

1h1

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

8,37

 

Emil Jordhøy, Lillehammer IF

16.06.99

2

 

Stange

19.01

 

 

8,38

 

Marcus Theodor Moen, Ull-Kisa

06.01.99

2h3

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

8,39

 

Iver Koppen, Hind IK

21.04.99

3h1

 

Tromsø

02.02

 

 

8,41

 

Øystein Kvilhaugsvik , Skjalg IL

15.01.99

1

 

Sandnes

05.01

 

 

 

 

(30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8,41

 

Herman Hovland, Gneist IL

17.04.99

3

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

8,48

 

Mathias Fjeldstad, Bekkelaget SK

11.01.99

3h1

 

Fredrikstad

10.02

 

 

8,49

 

Simon Løvhaug, Salangen IF

25.03.99

1

 

Tromsø

02.02

 

 

8,52

 

Kristoffer Seegaard, Gjøvik FIK

11.10.99

3h2

 

Stange

27.10

 

 

8,52

 

Erik Lønskog, IL Tyrving

19.01.99

3

 

Lillestrøm

26.01

 

 

8,53

 

Myron Weinberg, Mandal og Halse IL

09.12.99

3

 

Drammen

10.02

 

 

8,54

 

Kristian Skage Nordlund, Trones IL

28.05.99

2h1

 

Hissmofors

26.01

 

 

8,55

 

Michael Skalska, Sturla IF

14.02.99

2h1

 

Drammen

13.01

 

 

8,55

 

Joachim Andreas Jota, Raumnes og Årnes

08.05.99

3h3

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

8,55

 

Julian Pechtel, Hovding TIL

12.12.99

4

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

 

 

(40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8,56

 

Athiwat Nilsen, Sortland FIK

03.05.99

4h2

 

Tromsø

02.02

 

 

8,58

 

Harald Håvik, Bremnes IL

11.02.99

1

 

Stord

28.12

 

 

8,59

 

Torstein Eliassen, Moss IL

13.05.99

5f

 

Oslo/Ek

12.01

 

 

8,59

 

Axel Andreassen, Oppegård IL

11.04.99

3h1

 

Drammen

13.01

 

 

8,59

 

Kristian Schjønningsen, Gneist IL

18.05.99

5

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

8,60

 

Bjørnar Apeland, Haugesund Il

12.09.99

1

 

Haugesund

23.02

 

 

8,60

 

Ulrik Erlandsen, FIL Aks-77

24.10.99

6

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

8,61

 

William Bråthen, Askim IF

08.06.99

3

 

Askim

20.01

 

 

8,63

 

Øystein Evjen, Sortland FIK

16.01.99

4h1

 

Tromsø

02.02

 

 

8,65

 

Ole Garsjø , Askim IF

10.12.99

2h2

 

Fredrikstad

10.02

 

 

8,65

 

Andreas Georg Holthe, Bekkelaget SK

99

2h1

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

 

 

(51)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manuelt supplement/handtiming:

 

 

8,2

 

Myron Weinberg, Mandal og Halse IL

09.12.99

1

 

Lyngdal

12.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80 METER ()

AR:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manuelt supplement/handtiming:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 METER

AR: 11,54/11,3

 

 

12,76

 

Kasper Kampmann Johansen , FIK Orion

24.03.99

1h2

 

Drammen

13.01

 

 

13,10

 

Vegard Dragsund, Oppegård IL

01.06.99

2h3

 

Drammen

13.01

 

 

13,81

 

Michael Skalska, Sturla IF

14.02.99

1h2

 

Drammen

13.01

 

 

14,05

 

Joachim Andreas Jota, Raumens og Årnes

08.05.99

4h2

 

Drammen

13.01

 

 

14,16

 

Axel Andreassen, Oppegård IL

11.04.99

4h2

 

Drammen

13.01

 

 

14,23

 

Mads Kasa, Ringerike FIK

09.12.99

2h2

 

Drammen

13.01

 

 

14,49

 

Kasper B. Jansen, Sandefjord TIF

20.03.99

1h1

 

Drammen

13.01

 

 

14,70

 

Sigurd Fluge Petterson, Tønsberg FIK

30.05.99

2h1

 

Drammen

13.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manuelt supplement/handtiming:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 METER

AR: 23,57

 

 

24,31

 

Kristoffer Blücher , IL Gneist

30.01.99

1h4

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

24,63

 

Arne Henning Morønning, Vaaler IF

28.03.99

2h4

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

24,90

 

Morten Endresen, Haugesund

02.06.99

1

 

Haugesund

20.01

 

 

25,54

 

Kasper Kampmann Johansen , FIK Orion

24.03.99

3h4

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

25,92

 

Syver Røinaas , IL Tyrving

02.08.99

4h4

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

26,27

 

Vardnan Sivarajah, Lørenskog FIL

99

1h4

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

26,55

 

Jonas Nødtvedt Wenger, Ull-Kisa IL

14.03.99

1h3

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

26,63

 

Karl Josef Georgsen, IL BUL

30.01.99

2h3

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

26,72

 

Hadrien Barc (FRA), IL i BUL

09.01.99

3h3

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

26,75

 

Glenn Andre Aarbakke, Osterøy IL

17.09.99

1h2

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26,77

 

Herman Strand, Stjørdal FIK

13.05.99

1

 

Trondheim/Ra

20.01

 

 

26,81

 

Fredrik Øvereng, Overhalla IL

10.05.99

1h1

 

Hissmofors

26.01

 

 

26,96

 

Fredrik Sivertsen, Ski IL Friidrett

20.08.99

1h2

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

27,54

 

Andreas Lønvik Øwre, Ytterøy IL

14.04.99

1

 

Steinkjer

26.01

 

 

27,56

 

Emil Jordhøy, Lillehammer IF

16.06.99

1

 

Stange

20.01

 

 

27,59

 

Alexander Burlin, Ski il friidrett

25.03.99

1h3

 

Oslo/Ek

03.02

 

 

27,61

 

Alexander Skammelsrud, Halden IL

23.02.99

4h3

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

27,83

 

Martin Hasselvold, Fjellørnen IL

30.01.99

1

 

Ranheim

05.12

 

 

27,88

 

Kristian Schjønningsen, Gneist IL

18.05.99

1h1

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

27,89

 

Herman Hovland, Gneist IL

17.04.99

2h2

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

 

 

(20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27,91

 

Erik Lønskog, IL Tyrving

19.01.99

2h2

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

28,06

 

Petter Løken, Gausdal FIK

08.09.99

2

 

Stange

20.01

 

 

28,09

 

Ivar Espenes, Strindheim IL

23.02.99

2

 

Trondheim/Ra

20.01

 

 

28,13

 

Knut Haukeland, Bergens Turnforening

18.02.99

2h1

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

28,20

 

Ulrik Erlandsen, FIL Aks-77

24.10.99

1

 

Haukås

18.01

 

 

28,23

 

William S. Rodhal, Lambertseter

99

4h4

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

28,41

 

Kristian Skage Nordlund, Trones IL

28.05.99

1h2

 

Hissmofors

26.01

 

 

28,41

 

Mathias Fjeldstad, Bekkelaget SK

11.01.99

1h2

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

28,45

 

Håvard Becker, Tønsberg FIK

18.04.99

3h2

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

28,50

 

Joachim Andreas Jota, Raumens og Årnes

08.05.99

4h2

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

28,45

 

Håvard Becker, Tønsberg FIK

18.04.99

3h2

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

 

 

(30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

28,60

 

Julian Pechtel, Hovding TIL

12.12.99

3h2

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

28,61

 

Dag Pettersen , Søndre Land IL

18.07.99

3

 

Stange

20.01

 

 

28,91

 

Kasper Skattebøl Karlsen, IL i BUL

11.05.99

2h1

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

29,08

 

Vetle Solodden Lier, IL Koll

16.10.99

5h2

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

29,17

 

Martin Skage, Haugesund IL

04.04.99

1h1

 

Haugesund

23.02

 

 

29,34

 

Tobias Osvik, Moss IL

99

1h1

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

29,52

 

Martin Føll, Stadsbygd IL

23.03.99

2

 

Ranheim

05.12

 

 

29,53

 

Halvor Elverum, Sem IF

20.09.99

3h1

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

29,61

 

Bjørnar Apeland, Haugesund Il

12.09.99

2h1

 

Haugesund

23.02

 

 

29,62

 

Ole Garsjø , Askim IF

10.12.99

3h3

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manuelt supplement/handtiming:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

300 METER

AR: 38,49

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 METER

AR: 53,58/52,9

 

 

55,32

 

Kristoffer Blücher , IL Gneist

30.01.99

1

 

Haukås

19.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

600 METER

AR: 1:25,31

 

 

1,30,16

 

Kristoffer Blücher , IL Gneist

30.01.99

1

 

Haukås

10.02

 

 

1,38,02

 

Josef Njerve, Giv Akt

14.06.99

1

 

Drammen

10.02

 

 

1,38,14

 

Syver Røinaas , IL Tyrving

02.08.99

2

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

1,38,31

 

Simen Halle Haugen, Runar IL

09.01.99

2

 

Drammen

10.02

 

 

1,38,40

 

Kristian Skage Nordlund, Trones IL

28.05.99

1

 

Steinkjer

08.12

 

 

1,39,02

 

Vetle Storvik, Nittedal IL

04.10.99

2

 

Oslo/Ek

01.12

 

 

1,39,76

 

Kristian Schjønningsen, Gneist IL

18.05.99

2

 

Haukås

10.02

 

 

1,41,52

 

Sigurd Evjen, Selbu IL

06.09.99

2

 

Steinkjer

08.12

 

 

1,41,60

 

Vegard Veie Eid, Frol IL

18.03.99

1

 

Steinkjer

15.12

 

 

1,41,64

 

Markus Fossland, Stjørdal FIK

05.01.99

2

 

Steinkjer

15.12

 

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,42,21

 

Kristian Steffensen, Bodø FIK

19.09.99

1

 

Tromsø

02.02

 

 

1,42,82

 

Sondre Juven, Nesbyen IL

17.04.99

3

 

Drammen

10.02

 

 

1,42,82

 

Isak Suhr, Halden IL

05.01.99

1

 

Fredrikstad

10.02

 

 

1,43,29

 

Erik Houm, Gausdal FIK

07.02.99

1

 

Stange

27.10

 

 

1,43,30

 

Ulrik Erlandsen, FIL Aks-77

24.10.99

3

 

Haukås

10.02

 

 

1,43,65

 

Martin Hasselvold, Fjellørnen IL

30.01.99

4

 

Steinkjer

15.12

 

 

1,44,71

 

Mathias Paul, Sandnes Il

07.01.99

1

 

Sandnes

05.01

 

 

1,45,04

 

Erik Lønskog, IL Tyrving

19.01.99

3

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

1,45,14

 

Henrik Bjørnstad Koppang, IL Tyrving

04.10.99

2

 

Rud

04.03

 

 

1,47,00

 

Kristoffer Seegaard, Gjøvik FIK

11.10.99

2

 

Stange

27.10

 

 

 

 

(20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,47,69

 

Håkon Filbert Opheim, Sørild FIK

14.09.99

4

 

Drammen

10.02

 

 

1,47,70

 

Mathias Fjeldstad, Bekkelaget SK

11.01.99

1

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

1,48,09

 

Carl Valdemar Ebbesen, IL Tyrving

30.03.99

3

 

Rud

04.03

 

 

1,48,14

 

Håvard Becker, Tønsberg FIK

18.04.99

4

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

1,48,17

 

Ola H.M. Hauen, Ren-Eng FIK

17.06.99

1

 

Stange

15.12

 

 

1,48,40

 

Herman Fossum Riise , Bøler IF

21.02.99

3

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

1,48,65

 

Amaru R. J. Wijmand (NED), Ren-Eng FIK

28.09.99

2

 

Stange

19.01

 

 

1,49,00

 

Halvor Elverum, Sem IF

20.09.99

5

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

1,49,23

 

Ole Selstad Dybedokken, IL Tyrving

15.11.99

4

 

Rud

03.03

 

 

1,49,33

 

Sverre Narum, FIK Orion

11.11.99

6

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

 

 

(30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,49,33

 

Vetle Solodden Lier, IL Koll

16.10.99

6

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

1,49,70

 

Sigurd Berre, Bøler IF

07.04.99

4

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

1,50,51

 

Kasper Skattebøl Karlsen, IL i BUL

11.05.99

8

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

1,50,68

 

Andre Gartland Hoff, Salangen IF

07.06.99

2

 

Tromsø

02.02

 

 

1,50,73

 

Sondre Guttormsen, Ski IL Friidrett

01.06.99

5

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

1,51,57

 

Martin Dirdal Bjørnson, Sandnes IL

26.05.99

2

 

Sandnes

05.01

 

 

1,51,69

 

Kevin Villas Moen,Sandnes IL

03.10.99

3

 

Sandnes

05.01

 

 

1,51,80

 

Petter Løken, Gausdal FIK

08.09.99

3

 

Stange

27.10

 

 

1,52,65

 

Ole Garsjø , Askim IF

10.12.99

3

 

Fredrikstad

10.02

 

 

1,53,24

 

Håvard Jakobsen, Laksevåg TIL

99

4

 

Haukås

10.02

 

 

 

 

(40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,53,44

 

Halvor Nymoen Winberg, Herkules Friidrett

29.04.99

5

 

Drammen

10.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

800 METER

AR: 1:59,8

 

 

2,22,92

 

Erik Houm, Gausdal FIK

07.02.99

1

 

Stange

20.01

 

 

2,24,59

 

Ulrik Erlandsen, FIL Aks-77

24.10.99

1

 

Haukås

19.01

 

 

2,24,78

 

Josef Njerve, Giv Akt

14.06.99

1

 

Kristiansand

27.01

 

 

2,27,83

 

Vebjørn Aleksander Østlie , Moss IL

23.11.99

1

 

Askim

20.01

 

 

2,27,85

 

Ole Jakob Viken, Lyngdal iL

15.02.99

2

 

Kristiansand

27.01

 

 

2,28,74

 

Ola H.M. Hauen, Ren-Eng FIK

17.06.99

2

 

Stange

20.01

 

 

2,29,42

 

Mathias Paul, Sandnes Il

07.01.99

1

 

Haugesund

20.01

 

 

2,32,80

 

Sindre Larsen, Åkra IL

01.01.99

1

 

Haugesund

06.01

 

 

2,35,56

 

Sverre Grønvold, FIK Ren-Eng

06.04.99

3

 

Stange

20.01

 

 

2,35,84

 

Håkon Filbert Opheim, Sørild FIK

14.09.99

3

 

Kristiansand

27.01

 

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2,36,04

 

Ole Garsjø , Askim IF

10.12.99

2

 

Askim

20.01

 

 

2,37,81

 

Henrik Langesæther, Haugesund IL

04.04.99

1

 

Haugesund

23.02

 

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000 METER (3:10,00)

AR: 2:35,9

 

 

2,59,36

 

Kristian Skage Nordlund, Trones IL

28.05.99

1

 

Hissmofors

27.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1500 METER (4:55,00)

AR: 4:09,00

 

 

4,58,94

 

Herman Hovland, Gneist IL

17.04.99

1

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

4,54,00

 

Ulrik Erlandsen, FIL Aks-77

24.10.99

1

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

5,05,76

 

Halvor Elverum, Sem IF

20.09.99

2

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

5,08,66

 

Syver Røinaas , IL Tyrving

02.08.99

3

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

5,25,72

 

Erik Lønskog, IL Tyrving

19.01.99

4

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

5,26,18

 

Sondre Guttormsen, Ski IL Friidrett

01.06.99

5

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

5,31,27

 

Nikolai Bjørnebye, Vaaler IF

99

6

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

 

2000 METER (7:10,00)

AR: 5,52,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3000 METER

AR: 9,06,01

 

 

11,04,6

 

Ivar Espenes, Strindheim IL

23.02.99

1

 

Trondheim/Ra

11.02

 

 

11,06,4

 

Lyder Møller Ulvan, Strindheim IL

99

2

 

Trondheim/Ra

11.02

 

 

12,32,8

 

Otto Skåre Kverndokk, Ålesund FIK

12.06.99

1

 

Ålesund

04.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60 METER HEKK/HURDLES  (76,2cm/8,0 m) (12,00)

AR14 (9,19/8,7)

 

9,04

 

Kristoffer Blücher , IL Gneist

30.01.99

1h2

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

9,25

 

Arne Henning Morønning, Vaaler IF

28.03.99

2h2

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

9,62

 

Marcus Theodor Moen, Ull-Kisa

06.01.99

1h1

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

9,68

 

Syver Røinaas , IL Tyrving

02.08.99

1

 

Lillestrøm

26.01

 

 

9,69

 

Emil Olai Helsingeng, Kvæfjord IL

01.08.99

1

 

Tromsø

03.02

 

 

9,83

 

Kristian Schjønningsen, Gneist IL

18.05.99

1

 

Haukås

10.02

 

 

9,86

 

Fredrik Sivertsen, Ski IL Friidrett

20.08.99

3h2

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

10,01

 

Iver Koppen, Hind IK

21.04.99

2

 

Tromsø

03.02

 

 

10,05

 

Håvard Becker, Tønsberg FIK

18.04.99

3h1

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

10,11

 

Øystein Evjen, Sortland FIK

16.01.99

3

 

Tromsø

03.02

 

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10,17

 

Halvor Elverum, Sem IF

20.09.99

5h2

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

10,22

 

Sigurd Fluge Petterson, Tønsberg FIK

30.05.99

4h1

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

10,25

 

Oliver Johan Finden, Sortland FIK

12.09.99

4

 

Tromsø

03.02

 

 

10,47

 

Myron Weinberg, Mandal & Halse IL

09.12.99

1

 

Kristiansand

26.01

 

 

10,48

 

Kasper B. Jansen, Sandefjord TIF

20.03.99

5h1

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

10,50

 

Sondre Guttormsen, Ski IL Friidrett

01.06.99

6h2

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

10,70

 

Christoffer M. Avdal, Fredrikstad IF

13.08.99

2

 

Askim

20.01

 

 

11,29

 

Øystein Kvilhaugsvik , Skjalg IL

15.01.99

1

 

Sandnes

05.01

 

 

11,47

 

Martin Skage, Haugesund IL

04.04.99

1

 

Haugesund

06.01

 

 

11,55

 

Herman Ingebrethsen, Sandnes IL

18.09.99

1

 

Haugesund

20.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manuelt supplement/handtiming:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 (84,2cm/8,0 m) (12,00)

 

 

9,84

 

Fredrik Øvereng, Overhalla IL

10.05.99

1

 

Hissmofors

26.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000 METER KAPPGANG/WALK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HØYDE/HIGH JUMP

AR: 1,91

 

 

1,66

 

Marcus Theodor Moen, Ull-Kisa

06.01.99

1

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

1,65

 

Jørgen Mejland Hansen, Hind IK

29.07.99

1

 

Tromsø

03.02

 

 

1,60

 

Simon Løvhaug, Salangen IF

25.03.99

2

 

Tromsø

03.02

 

 

1,60

 

Simon Nilssen, Osterøy IL

20.02.99

1

 

Haukås

10.02

 

 

1,60

 

Sander Eliassen, Oppstad IL

02.02.99

3

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

1,60

 

Hadrien Barc (FRA), IL i BUL

09.01.99

1

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

1,58

 

Erik Lønskog, IL Tyrving

19.01.99

1

 

Rud

03.03

 

 

1,57

 

Sondre Guttormsen, Ski IL Friidrett

01.06.99

1

 

Ski

21.02

 

 

1,55

 

Arne Henning Morønning, Vaaler IF

28.03.99

2

 

Stange

27.10

 

 

1,55

 

Kasper Kampmann Johansen , FIK Orion

24.03.99

1

 

Stange

27.10

 

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,55

 

Øyvind Ræstad Vikse , Haugesund IL

28.01.99

1

 

Haugesund

06.01

 

 

1,55

 

Christoffer Tvinnereim, Søndre Land IL

09.01.99

4

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

1,55

 

Håvard Becker, Tønsberg FIK

18.04.99

3

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

1,55

 

Kristian Steffensen, Bodø FIK

19.09.99

3

 

Tromsø

03.02

 

 

1,50

 

Fredrik Øvereng, Overhalla IL

10.05.99

2

 

Hissmofors

27.01

 

 

1,50

 

Halvor Elverum, Sem IF

20.09.99

5

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

1,50

 

Myron Weinberg, Mandal og Halse IL

09.12.99

2

 

Drammen

10.02

 

 

1,45

 

Karl Josef Georgsen, IL BUL

30.01.99

11

 

Stange

03.02

 

 

1,45

 

Syver Røinaas , IL Tyrving

02.08.99

3

 

Oslo/Ek

01.12

 

 

1,45

 

Kasper B. Jansen, Sandefjord TIF

20.03.99

1

 

Drammen

13.01

 

 

 

 

(20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,45

 

Torkjel Nese, IK Hind

28.03.99

4

 

Tromsø

03.02

 

 

1,45

 

Oliver Johan Finden, Sortland FIK

12.09.99

5

 

Tromsø

03.02

 

 

1,43

 

Herman Sigstad Moen, Løten Friidrett

07.09.99

1

 

Stange

20.01

 

 

1,41

 

Herman Aurdal , Sykkylven IL

22.02.99

1

 

Sykkylven

02.02

 

 

1,40

 

Ulrik Erlandsen, FIL Aks-77

24.10.99

1

 

Haukås

18.01

 

 

1,40

 

Sigurd Fluge Petterson, Tønsberg FIK

30.05.99

3

 

Drammen

13.01

 

 

1,40

 

Fredrik Bruerberg, Sturla IF

16.06.99

2

 

Drammen

13.01

 

 

1,40

 

Donovan Sturckugelis, Grue Friidrett

04.05.99

2

 

Stange

20.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HØYDE uten tilløp/Standing HIGH JUMP ()

AR: 1,60

 

 

1,32

 

Simon Nilssen, Osterøy IL

20.02.99

1

 

Osterøy

13.02

 

 

1,22

 

Jørgen Karlsen, Fenring

30.03.99

1

 

Askøy

16.01

 

 

1,20

 

Torstein Eliassen, Moss IL

13.05.99

1

 

Moss

06.02

 

 

1,20

 

Oscar Herø Ulla, Ålesund FIK

21.05.99

1

 

Ålesund

23.01

 

 

1,20

 

Christian Hildre, Hurdal IL

05.01.99

1

 

Hurdal

22.01

 

 

1,20

 

Håkon Filbert Opheim, Sørild FIK

14.09.99

1

 

Grimstad

14.02

 

 

1,20

 

Eivind Raudstein Tofte, Herøysund IL

07.01.99

1

 

Herøysund

16.02

 

 

1,16

 

Sondre Guttormsen, Ski IL Friidrett

01.06.99

1

 

Oslo/NIH

01.03

 

 

1,13

 

Ulrik Erlandsen, FIL Aks-77

24.10.99

1

 

Laksevåg

26.01

 

 

1,10

 

Myron Weinberg, Mandal og Halse IL

09.12.99

1

 

Mandal

09.11

 

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,09

 

Knut Haukeland, Bergens Turnforening

18.02.99

1

 

Bergen

09.12

 

 

1,05

 

Martin Dirdal Bjørnson, Sandnes IL

26.05.99

1

 

Sandnes

27.10

 

 

1,05

 

Laurits Terkelsen, Sørild FIK

04.06.99

2

 

Grimstad

14.02

 

 

1,04

 

Vilhelm Assersen , Egersunds IK

09.11.99

1

 

Egersund

21.02

 

 

1,00

 

Harald Håvik, Bremnes IL

11.02.99

1

 

Bømlo

13.12

 

 

1,00

 

Lars Vikøyr, Ask

07.09.99

1

 

Askøy

10.01

 

 

 

 

STAV/POLE VAULT (2,00)

AR: 3,87

 

 

3,35

 

Sondre Guttormsen, Ski IL Friidrett

01.06.99

1

 

Oslo/NIH

04.03

 

 

2,30

 

Kasper B. Jansen, Sandefjord TIF

20.03.99

2

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

2,20

 

Jonas Aasland, Sandefjord TIF

08.02.99

3

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

2,10

 

Calvin Foshaug, Målselv IL

26.06.99

1

 

Tromsø

02.02

 

 

1,80

 

Halvor Elverum, Sem IF

20.09.99

4

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LENGDE/LONG JUMP (4,40)

AR14: (6,41)

 

5,49

 

Kristoffer Blücher , IL Gneist

30.01.99

1

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

5,27

 

Jørgen Mejland Hansen, Hind IK

29.07.99

1

 

Tromsø

02.02

 

 

5,07

 

Arne Henning Morønning, Vaaler IF

28.03.99

2

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

5,00

 

Alexander Burlin, Ski il friidrett

25.03.99

3

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

4,97

 

Kasper Kampmann Johansen , FIK Orion

24.03.99

4

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

4,88

 

Torkjel Nese, IK Hind

28.03.99

2

 

Tromsø

02.02

 

 

4,87

 

Hadrien Barc (FRA), IL i BUL

09.01.99

5

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

4,81

 

Herman Hovland, Gneist IL

17.04.99

2

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

4,81

 

Kristian Schjønningsen, Gneist IL

18.05.99

3

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

4,77

 

Syver Røinaas , IL Tyrving

02.08.99

6

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,73

 

Fredrik Øvereng, Overhalla IL

10.05.99

1

 

Hissmofors

27.01

 

 

4,73

 

Halvor Elverum, Sem IF

20.09.99

7

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

4,73

 

Torstein Åndal, Åndalsnes IF

26.02.99

1

 

Fredrikstad

10.02

 

 

4,68

 

Håvard Becker, Tønsberg FIK

18.04.99

8

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

4,67

 

Kristian Steffensen, Bodø FIK

19.09.99

1

 

Bodø

23.01

 

 

4,67

 

Marcus Theodor Moen, Ull-Kisa

06.01.99

9

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

4,64

 

Karl Josef Georgsen, IL BUL

30.01.99

11

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

4,63

 

Emil Olai Helsingeng, Kvæfjord IL

01.08.99

4

 

Tromsø

02.02

 

 

4,60

 

Andreas Lønvik Øwre, Ytterøy IL

14.04.99

1

 

Steinkjer

26.01

 

 

4,59

 

Alexander Skammelsrud, Halden IL

23.02.99

2

 

Fredrikstad

10.02

 

 

 

 

(20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,58

 

Julian Pechtel, Hovding TIL

12.12.99

4

 

Haukås

09.02

 

 

4,51

 

Oliver Johan Finden, Sortland FIK

12.09.99

5

 

Tromsø

02.02

 

 

4,46

 

Jonas Nødtvedt Wenger, Ull-Kisa IL

14.03.99

13

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

4,44

 

Simon Løvhaug, Salangen IF

25.03.99

5

 

Tromsø

02.02

 

 

4,43

 

Sander Eliassen, Oppstad IL

02.02.99

14

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

4,41

 

Kasper Skattebøl Karlsen, IL i BUL

11.05.99

1

 

Bislett

15.02

 

 

4,39

 

Iver Koppen, Hind IK

21.04.99

7

 

Tromsø

02.02

 

 

4,34

 

Myron Weinberg, Mandal & Halse IL

09.12.99

1

 

Kristiansand

26.01

 

 

4,26

 

Dag Pettersen , Søndre Land IL

18.07.99

2

 

Stange

19.01

 

 

4,20

 

Kasper B. Jansen, Sandefjord TIF

20.03.99

16

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

4,20

 

Sigurd Fluge Petterson, Tønsberg FIK

30.05.99

17

 

Stange

02.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lav grop:

 

 

5,39

 

Syver Røinaas , IL Tyrving

02.08.99

1

 

Lillestrøm

26.01

 

 

5,12

 

Alexander Burlin, Ski il friidrett

25.03.99

2

 

Lillestrøm

26.01

 

 

5,09

 

Erik Lønskog, IL Tyrving

19.01.99

3

 

Lillestrøm

26.01

 

 

4,97

 

Hadrien Barc (FRA), IL i BUL

09.01.99

1

 

Oslo/Ek

12.01

 

 

4,94

 

Ole Morten Jørgenvåg, Tønsberg FIK

21.05.99

1

 

Drammen

10.02

 

 

4,84

 

Torstein Eliassen, Moss IL

13.05.99

1

 

Askim

20.01

 

 

4,83

 

Håvard Becker, Tønsberg FIK

18.04.99

3

 

Drammen

10.02

 

 

4,74

 

William S. Rodhal, Lambertseter

99

3

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

4,72

 

Andreas Georg Holthe, Bekkelaget SK

99

4

 

Oslo/Ek

02.03

 

 

4,69

 

Halvor Nymoen Winberg, Herkules Friidrett

29.04.99

4

 

Drammen

10.02

 

 

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,68