JENTER/GIRLS 15 ÅR (1996) 2011

Pr 31. desember 2011

Utarbeidet av/Compiled by Knut Johansen, SRU (knut.j@online.no)

 

 

60 METER   (8,50) – AR15 7,70/7,5

 

7,93

+1,7

Monika Benserud, IL Gneist

24.11.96

1  1h1

 

Fana

04.06

 

8,00

+1,0

Angelica Vattøy, Ulstein skole

16.05.96

1

Skolest.

Molde

03.05

 

8,01

+1,7

Vilde Lund Bjørnsen, IL Gneist

12.04.96

2  2h1

 

Fana

04.06

 

8,08

+1,8

Ida Planke Berg, IL Tyrving

17.07.96

1 F

Skolest

Nadderud

13.09

 

8,16

+1,0

Hanne Heggset, Surnadal skole

20.06.96

2

Skolest.

Molde

03.05

 

8,24

+1,7

Hannah Marie Skjeret, Ørsta IL

24.10.96

3  3h1

 

Fana

04.06

 

8,36

-1,0

Marie Fostvedt, Asker SK

03.11.96

2

 

Asker

12.06

 

8,36

+0,0

Naomi Van den Broeck, Hovding (BEL)

03.01.96

1

 

Leikvang

22.09

 

8,37

+1,7

Ingrid Øvrebø, Sandnes IL

14.03.96

4  4h1

 

Fana

04.06

 

8,40

-0,8

Lisa Sørstrand Haugen, Florø T & IF

17.02.96

1

 

Florø

31.08

 

 

 

 (10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

8,44

+0,8

Lise Jørpeland, Skjalg IL

31.03.96

5  1h2

 

Fana

04.06

 

8,49

-1,0

Julie Bjørnebye, IL i BUL

20.03.96

3

 

Asker

12.06

 

8,49

+0,6

Sofie Mack Rørvik, Målselv IL

15.05.96

1

 

Finnfjordbotn

26.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manuell tidtaking/handtiming

 

 

 

 

 

 

7,9

+0,8

Ingrid Gloppen Ytrehus, Kristiansand IF

19.08.96

1

 

Søgne

20.09

 

8,0

?

Vilde Evensen, Sømna IL

04.07.96

1

 

Sømna

26.05

 

8,3

+0,9

Jenny Nyborg, Steinkjer FIK

16.04.96

1

 

Snåsa

14.05

 

8,4

+0,8

Silje Aabel, Birkenes Il

05.01.96

2

 

Søgne

20.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Medvind/wind assisted

 

 

 

 

 

 

8,46

+2,4

Hanne Moe, Bodø FIK

02.08.96

1

 

Bodø

14.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80 METER   (11,80) – AR15 10,70

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 METER   (14,00) – AR15 12,08/11,9 – UM15 13,65 – NM Jr19 13,20/12,9 – NM 12,75

 

12,45

+0,0

Vilde Lund Bjørnsen, BFG Fana

12.04.96

3A

 

Göteborg, SWE

09.07

 

12,46

+0,0

Vilde Gjesbakk, Rana FIK

03.06.96

1A

 

Lillehammer

26.06

 

12,56

+0,9

Monika Benserud, IL Gneist

24.11.96

1F

 

Nadderud

19.06

 

12,59

+1,4

Marianne Evensen, Ranheim IL

26.09.96

3

KS

Trondheim/St

21.08

 

12,73

+0,0

Randi Victoria Vik Johannessen, Lyngdal IL

28.03.96

4A

 

Lillehammer

26.06

 

12,77

+0,5

Mari Forbord Anderssen, Kristiansand IF

08.06.96

2sf2

UM

Fredrikstad/Li

26.08

 

12,80

+1,2

Juliane Lamvik, Nidelv IL

21.06.96

4

KS

Trondheim/St

05.06

 

12,87

+0,9

Marie Fostvedt, Asker SK

03.11.96

4F

 

Nadderud

19.06

 

12,89

+0,5

Signe Onstad Sævareid, Asker SK

29.04.96

3sf2

UM

Fredrikstad/Li

26.08

 

12,93

+0,0

Hannah Marie Skjeret, Ørsta IL

24.10.96

5A

 

Lillehammer

26.06

 

 

 

     (10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

13,05

+0,0

Julie Bjørnebye, IL i BUL

20.03.96

7A

 

Lillehammer

26.06

 

13,07

+1,5

Lene O. Retzius, Moelven IL

04.01.96

1

 

Lillehammer

03.05

 

13,12

+0,5

Ida Planke Berg, IL Tyrving

17.07.96

1

 

Drammen

15.05

 

13,12

+1,8

Sofie Olsholt, IL Tyrving

08.02.96

1

 

Nadderud

24.09

 

13,15

+0,0

Maja Mollatt, Moss IL

09.05.96

8A

 

Lillehammer

26.06

 

13,17

+0,3

Naomi Van den Broeck, Hovding (BEL)

03.01.96

2

KS

Arna

06.07

 

13,19

+1,4

Målfrid Grødem, Lye IL

13.05.96

1F

 

Haugesund

22.05

 

13,20

-0,2

Lisa Sørstrand Haugen, Florø T & IF

17.02.96

3sf1

UM

Fredrikstad/Li

26.08

 

13,23

-0,4

Ingrid Øvrebø, Sandnes IL

14.03.96

3

 

Fana

05.06

 

13,25

+1,2

Thea Lindam, Nittedal IL

22.09.96

3  2h2

 

Oslo/Bi

04.06

 

 

 

     (20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

13,27

+1,6

Runa Opheim, Selsbakk IF

31.01.96

3

1h1

Trondheim/St

21.08

 

13,29

+1,3

Johanne Eline Larsen, IF Urædd

26.05.96

3  h2

 

Nadderud

19.06

 

13,33

+0,4

Yasuna Jatta, IL i BUL

02.06.96

2h1

 

Nadderud

19.06

 

13,33

+0,5

Johanne Skarbø Pedersen, IL Koll

16.05.96

2h5

 

Nadderud

19.06

 

13,34

+1,5

Sara Elise Wøllo, Malvik IL

03.08.96

3  2h3

 

Trondheim/St

05.06

 

13,37

+1,4

Lise Jørpeland, Skjalg IL

31.03.96

2F

 

Haugesund

22.05

 

13,37

+0,7

Hanne Moe, Bodø FIK

02.08.96

1F

 

Narvik

18.06

 

13,39

+0,9

Wariya Iaosanurak, Fredrikstad IF

28.08.96

3h5

 

Lillehammer

26.06

 

13,45

-0,2

Sara Holtan Løken, IF Herkules

18.06.96

1

 

Skien

08.08

 

13,46

+0,5

Sara Emilie Engstad, IL BUL-Tromsø

24.09.96

7sf2

UM

Fredrikstad/Li

26.08

 

 

 

     (30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

13,47

-0,5

Hanne Andve, IK Våg

14.05.96

1

 

Grimstad

07.05

 

13,48

+0,5

Ingrid Gloppen Ytrehus, Kristiansand IF

19.08.96

4h5

 

Nadderud

19.06

 

13,51

+1,5

Gro Jingwen Haarberg Nordskog, Haugesund IL

08.01.96

3h6

 

Nadderud

19.06

 

13,53

+0,1

Synne Aga, Minerva IS

06.03.96

2h1

 

Oslo/Bi

20.08

 

13,58

-0,3

Elise Grong Ruud, Stjørdal FIK

25.04.96

3B

 

Lillehammer

26.06

 

13,61

+1,4

Amalie Daltveit, Bryne FIK

17.01.96

3F

 

Haugesund

22.05

 

13,63

+1,0

Elin Dale, IF Herkules

08.12.96

3h4

 

Nadderud

19.06

 

13,65

+1,7

Amalia Westerlund, Tønsberg FIK

26.01.96

2  1h2

 

Hokksund

13.06

 

13,67

+1,5

Marte Mjønerud, Sørum IL

02.10.96

4  h6

 

Nadderud

19.06

 

13,67

+0,0

Jenny Nyborg, Steinkjer FIK

16.04.96

1

 

Steinkjer

04.06

 

 

 

     (40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

13,69

+2,0

Anna Sofie Førre, Haugesund IL

09.01.96

1

 

Haugesund

29.09

 

13,72

+0,4

Ragna Kristine Randeberg, Nidelv IL

05.02.96

5  2h2

 

Trondheim/St

05.06

 

13,73

+0,1

Maja Myrhaugen Derås, Moelven IL

07.07.96

1

 

Gausdal

02.07

 

13,75

+1,5

Katarina Fallsen, Moelven IL

03.04.96

2

 

Lillehammer

03.05

 

13,81

-0,2

Ellen Katrine Engen Strømsvåg, Straumsnes IL

23.02.96

2

 

Molde

28.05

 

13,92

-0,8

Eline Felicia Köping Hoftun, Asker SK

02.11.96

2

 

Drammen

17.09

 

13,94

+1,7

Anna Elisabeth Seljord, Sigdal FIK

02.06.96

3  2h2

 

Hokksund

13.06

 

13,94

+0,5

Nora Svenni, IF Urædd

23.12.96

6h5 

 

Nadderud

19.06

 

13,95

+0,4

Charlotte Grasmo, Ullensaker/Kisa

27.02.96

5B

 

Oslo/Bi

20.08

 

13,96

+0,0

Karina Årdalsbakke Mjeldheim, IL Fri

24.09.96

1h1

 

Lillehammer

26.06

 

 

 

     (50)

 

 

 

 

 

 

13,98

+0,4

Caroline Fleischer, Oppegård IL

26.10.96

6B

 

Oslo/Bi

20.08

 

13,99

-0,7

Mari Aarskog Nesse, Stord IL

16.02.96

2

 

Strandebarm

02.07

 

14,00

-0,7

Rebekka Tao Jacobsen, Larvik Turn

12.09.96

1F

 

Tønsberg

05.06

 

14,00

+0,6

Malene Trane, IL BUL-Tromsø

01.10.96

3h2

KJ

Tromsø

12.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manuell tidtaking/handtiming

 

 

 

 

 

 

12,8

+1,0

Ingrid Gloppen Ytrehus, Kristiansand IF

19.08.96

1

 

Søgne

20.09

 

13,4

0,0

Vilde Evensen, Sømna IL

04.07.96

1

 

Sømna

25.08

 

13,5

+1,7

Amalie Daltveit, Bryne FIK

17.01.96

2

 

Bryne

10.05

 

13,5

+0,3

Jenny Nyborg, Steinkjer FIK

16.04.96

1

 

Sokna

10.07

 

13,8

+1,0

Silje Aabel, Birkenes IL

05.01.96

2

 

Søgne

20.09

 

13,9

+0,3

Silje Klefsåsvold, Stjørdal FIK

27.03.96

2

 

Sokna

10.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Medvind/wind assisted Ukjent vind/Unknown wind

 

 

 

 

 

 

12,56

+2,5

Marianne Evensen, Ranheim IL

26.09.96

1

 

Børsa

14.08

 

12,74

+2,5

Juliane Lamvik, Nidelv IL

21.06.96

2

 

Børsa

14.08

 

12,94

+2,5

Naomi Van den Broeck, Hovding (BEL)

03.01.96

1

 

Fana

10.09

 

12,95

+2,5

Lisa Sørstrand Haugen, Florø T & IF

17.02.96

2

 

Fana

10.09

 

13,03

+2,5

Runa Opheim, Selsbakk IF

31.01.96

3

 

Børsa

14.08

 

13,05

+2,3

Yasuna Jatta, IL i BUL

02.06.96

2  1h1

 

Oslo/Bi

04.06

 

13,16

+4,9

Målfrid Grødem, Lye IL

13.05.96

1h1

 

Haugesund

22.05

 

13,18

+3,6

Thea Lindam, Nittedal IL

22.09.96

2h1

 

Lillestrøm

28.05

 

13,26

+2,1

Hanne Moe, Bodø FIK

02.08.96

1h1

 

Narvik

18.06

 

13,40

+2,8

Synne Aga, Minerva IS

06.03.96

1h2

 

Lillestrøm

28.05

 

13,45

+2,1

Sara Emilie Engstad, IL BUL-Tromsø

24.09.96

2h1

 

Narvik

18.06

 

13,60

+3,8

Amalie Daltveit, Bryne FIK

17.01.96

2h2

 

Haugesund

22.05

 

13,68

+2,5

Mari Aarskog Nesse, Stord IL

16.02.96

3

 

Fana

10.09

 

13,76

+2,3

Ida Raddum Berge, Nesodden IF

16.05.96

8  2h3

 

Oslo/Bi

04.06

 

13,77

+2,3

Malene Trane, IL BUL-Tromsø

01.10.96

2

 

Nordkjosbotn

14.08

 

13,81

+2,4

Eline Felicia Köping Hoftun, Asker SK

02.11.96

3

 

Asker

24.08

 

13,86

+2,2

Caroline Fleischer, Oppegård IL

26.10.96

4h4

 

Oslo/Bi

20.08

 

13,87

+3,6

Marlene Davidsen, Minerva IS

11.01.96

3h1

 

Lillestrøm

28.05

 

13,87

+3,6

Sina A Hareide Killi, IL i BUL

25.08.96

4h1

 

Lillestrøm

28.05

 

13,93

+4,9

Annelise Rørvik Njå, Hinna Friidrett

01.09.96

3h3

 

Haugesund

22.05

 

13,94

+3,3

Elin Langjordet Aarø, Sem IF

26.04.96

4  2h1

 

Hokksund

13.06

 

13,95

+2,5

Guro Johanne Waade, Stjørdal FIK

26.04.96

5

 

Børsa

14.08

 

13,98

+2,8

Julie Margrete Gaustad, Ski IL

30.05.96

3h2

 

Lillestrøm

28.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12,9

+4,8

Maja Mollatt, Moss IL

09.05.96

2

 

Fredrikstad

14.06

 

13,0

?

Vilde Evensen, Sømna IL

04.07.96

1

 

Sømna

26.05

 

13,2

+4,8

Wariya Iaosanurak, Fredrikstad IF

28.08.96

4

 

Fredrikstad

14.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

150 METER   (21,00)

 

20,79

-0,4

Katarina Fallsen, Moelven IL

03.04.96

1

 

Lillehammer

03.05

 

20,82

-0,4

Maja Myrhaugen Derås, Moelven IL

07.07.96

2

 

Lillehammer

03.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 METER   (29,00) – AR15 24,58/24,5 – UM15 28,20 – NM Jr19 27,10/26,8 – NM 26,10

 

25,51

+1,6

Vilde Lund Bjørnsen, IL Gneist

12.04.96

1  1h4

 

Nadderud

18.06

 

25,79

-1,1

Marianne Evensen, Ranheim IL

26.09.96

1  1h1

 

Stjørdal

11.06

 

26,30

-1,9

Monika Benserud, IL Gneist

24.11.96

2

 

Leikvang

07.05

 

26,33

+1,4

Juliane Lamvik, Nidelv IL

21.06.96

3  3A

 

Lillehammer

24.06

 

26,33

+1,4

Vilde Gjesbakk, Rana FIK

03.06.96

4  4A

 

Lillehammer

24.06

 

26,37

+1,6

Marie Fostvedt, Asker SK

03.11.96

2  2h4

 

Nadderud

18.06

 

26,71

+1,4

Hannah Marie Skjeret, Ørsta IL

24.10.96

5  5A

 

Lillehammer

24.06

 

26,72

+1,6

Ingrid Øvrebø, Sandnes IL

14.03.96

3  3A

 

Nadderud

18.06

 

26,75

+1,4

Runa Opheim, Selsbakk IF

31.01.96

6  6A

 

Lillehammer

24.06

 

26,77

+1,4

Randi Victoria Vik Johannessen, Lyngdal IL

28.03.96

7  7A

 

Lillehammer

24.06

 

 

 

     (10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

26,81

+0,8

Sofie Olsholt, IL Tyrving

08.02.96

uk

J 17

Nadderud

23.09

 

26,85

+1,5

Yasuna Jatta, IL i BUL

03.11.96

4  1h3

 

Nadderud

18.06

 

26,98

-1,5

Lene O. Retzius, Moelven IL

04.01.96

1

 

Brumunddal

05.06

 

27,03

+0,5

Signe Onstad Sævareid, Asker SK

29.04.96

1

 

Oslo/Bi

26.09

 

27,27

+1,6

Julie Bjørnebye, IL i BUIL

20.03.96

8  7h4

 

Nadderud

18.06

 

27,33

+0,8

Maja Mollatt, Moss IL

09.05.96

1

 

Moss

04.09

 

27,45

+1,5

Emma Søly, Strømmen IF

19.09.96

11  3h3

 

Nadderud

18.06

 

27,47

-2,3

Lisa Sørstrand Haugen, Florø T & IF

17.02.96

1

 

Fana

11.09

 

27,49

+2,0

Hanne Moe, Bodø FIK

02.08.96

1  h2

 

Narvik

19.06

 

27,66

+0,0

Julie Stendahl Spets, Lundamo IL

20.06.96

m

 

Trondheim/St

10.09

 

 

 

     (20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

27,68

+0,0

Hanne Andve, IK Våg

14.05.96

m

 

Trondheim/St

10.09

 

27,74

+2,0

Ella Cecilie Heggebø, IL Tyrving

04.11.96

12  2h2

 

Nadderud

18.06

 

27,74

+1,3

Maja Myrhaugen Derås, Moelven IL

07.07.96

12  1h1

 

Lillehammer

24.06

 

27,75

-0,8

Gro Jingwen Haarberg Nordskog, Haugesund IL

08.01.96

4  4h1

 

Fana

03.06

 

27,77

+1,5

Sara Holtan Løken, IF Herkules

18.06.96

13  4h3

 

Nadderud

18.06

 

27,77

-2,3

Anna Sofie Førre, Haugesund IL

09.01.96

2

 

Fana

11.09

 

27,78

+0,5

Synne Aga, Minerva IS

06.03.96

13

KS

Oslo/Bi

04.06

 

27,80

+0,5

Thea Lindam, Nittedal IL

22.09.96

15

KS

Oslo/Bi

04.06

 

27,82

+1,6

Amalie Westerlund, Tønsberg FIK

26.01.96

4h2

UM

Fredrikstad/Li

27.08

 

27,84

-0,8

Lise Jørpeland, Skjalg IL

31.03.96

5  5h1

 

Fana

03.06

 

 

 

     (30)

 

 

 

 

 

 

27,85

+2,0

Ingrid Gloppen Ytrehus, Kristiansand IF

19.08.96

14  3h2

 

Nadderud

18.06

 

27,89

+1,8

Katarina Fallsen, Moelven IL

03.04.96

3

KS

Romedal

22.05

 

27,92

+0,3

Jenny Nyborg, Steinkjer FIK

16.04.96

5h3

UM

Fredrikstad/Li

27.08

 

27,93

-2,2

Helene Andve, IK Våg

14.05.96

2

 

Søgne

04.06

 

27,98

+1,6

Eline Felicia Köping Hoftun, Asker SK

02.11.96

5h2

UM

Fredrikstad/Li

27.08

 

27,99

-0,8

Amalie Daltveit, Bryne FIK

17.01.96

6  6h1

 

Fana

03.06

 

28,18

+0,0

Elise Grong Ruud, Stjørdal FIK

25.04.96

m

 

Trondheim/St

10.09

 

28,33

-0,2

Malene Trane, IL BUL-Tromsø

01.10.96

1

 

Finnfjordbotn

15.08

 

28,35

-1,1

Sara Elise Wøllo, Malvik IL

03.08.96

4 4h1

 

Stjørdal

11.06

 

28,40

+2,0

Sara Emilie Engstad, IL BUL-Tromsø

24.09.96

2  h2

 

Narvik

19.06

 

 

 

     (40)

 

 

 

 

 

 

28,40

+1,7

Caroline Fleischer, Oppegård IL

26.10.96

1

 

Ski

13.08

 

28,41

-0,1

Mari Aarskog Nesse, Stord IL

16.02.96

3

 

Strandebarm

03.07

 

28,46

+2,0

Anne Xiu Heide Hoff, IL Koll

23.10.96

19  1h1

 

Nadderud

18.06

 

28,49

-1,8

Ingeborg Vårdal. Osterøy Il

19.07.96

7  1h2

 

Fana

03.06

 

28,55

+2,0

Nora Svenni, IF Urædd

23.12.96

20  4h2

 

Nadderud

18.06

 

28,61

+1,9

Mathilde Løvaas Ellingsen, IF Herkules

13.06.96

4  4h2

 

Porsgrunn/Kj

22.05

 

28,61

-1,0

Målfrid Grødem, Lye IL

13.05.96

2

 

Sandnes

25.06

 

28,65

+1,7

Hanna Luise Schulze Toverød, Ullensaker/Kisa

10.08.96

2

 

Ski

13.08

 

28,66

-0,6

Ranveig  Martine Jøsendal, FIL Aks-77

08.06.96

1

 

Ulvik

13.06

 

28,73

+1,1

Ragna Kristine Randeberg, Nidelv IL

05.02.96

3

 

Trondheim/St

19.05

 

 

 

     (50)

 

 

 

 

 

 

28,93

+1,6

Kristin Skjervold, Ranheim IL

12.01.96

14  1h3

 

Lillehammer

24.06

 

28,94

+0,6

Åse Vognhild Volden, Strindheim IL

11.02.96

5  1h2

 

Stjørdal

11.06

 

28,96

-0,1

Rebekka Tao Jacobsen, Larvik Turn

12.09.96

5

 

Larvik

21.08

 

28,98

+1,1

Karina Årdalsbakke Mjeldheim, IL Fri

24.09.96

15  1h2

 

Lillehammer

24.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manuell tidtaking/handtiming

 

 

 

 

 

 

27,9

Ok

Vilde Evensen, Sømna IL

04.07.96

1

 

Sømna

16.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Medvind/wind assisted

 

 

 

 

 

 

25,59

+4,0

Marianne Evensen, Ranheim IL

26.09.96

1F

UM

Fredrikstad/Li

28.08

 

25,98

+4,0

Marie Fostvedt, Asker SK

03.11.96

2F

UM

Fredrikstad/Li

28.08

 

26,31

+3,3

Vilde Gjesbakk, Rana FIK

03.06.96

1

KJ

Tromsø

11.06

 

26,99

+2,6

Julie Bjørnebye, IL i BUL

20.03.96

8  1h4

 

Lillehammer

24.06

 

27,08

+3,3

Hanne Moe, Bodø FIK

02.08.96

2

KJ

Tromsø

11.06

 

27,18

+2,6

Maja Mollatt, Moss IL

09.05.96

9  2h4

 

Lillehammer

24.06

 

27,30

+2,2

Thea Lindam, Nittedal IL

22.09.96

Uk

J17

Lillestrøm

29.05

 

27,66

+2,6

Sara Elise Wøllo, Malvik IL

03.08.96

11  3h4

 

Lillehammer

24.06

 

28,73

+3,3

Malene Trane, IL BUL-Tromsø

01.10.96

3

KJ

Tromsø

11.06

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

300 METER   (46,00) – AR15 39,66

 

39,77

 

Vilde Lund Bjørnsen, IL Gneist

12.04.96

1-1A

 

Göteborg, SWE

10.07

 

42,23

 

Marianne Evensen, Ranheim IL

26.09.96

8-1H

 

Göteborg, SWE

10.07

 

43,84

 

Maja Myrhaugen Derås, Moelven IL

07.07.96

1

 

Lillehammer

03.05

 

44,02

 

Mari Aarskog Nesse, Stord IL

16.02.96

27-1F

 

Göteborg, SWE

10.07

 

44,24

 

Anna Sofie Førre, Haugesund IL

09.01.96

1

 

Haugesund

28.09

 

44,96

 

Ingvild Drabløs, IL Tyrving

28.02.96

1

 

Nadderud

03.05

 

45,07

 

Eline Felicia Köping Hoftun, Asker SK

02.11.96

2

 

Nadderud

03.05

 

45,65

 

Marie Fostvedt, Asker SK

03.11.96

2

 

Asker

25.05

 

45,82

 

Ida Moldskred Steinstad, IL i BUL

26.03.96

48-7E

 

Göteborg, SWE

10.07

 

46,11

 

Lene O. Retzius, Moelven IL

04.01.96

2

 

Lillehammer

03.05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 METER   (68,00) – AR15 55,69 – NM Jr19 61,99/61,8 – NM 58,99

 

57,73

 

Vilde Lund Bjørnsen, IL Gneist

12.04.96

1

KS

Sandnes

25.06

 

58,87

 

Irene Johansen, Sørum IL

05.03.96

3

KS

Oslo/Bi

20.08

 

60,20

 

Marianne Evensen, Ranheim IL

26.09.96

5  1B

KS

Steinkjer

21.05

 

60,77

 

Ingrid Øvrebø, Sandnes IL

14.03.96

5F