JENTER 13 ÅR (1998)

Norgesstatistikk innendørs 2011 (01.07.10 – 30.06.11)

pr. 30. juni

Utarbeidet av /Compiled by Kerstin Santibanez kerstin@sf-nett.no

 

60 METER  (9,20) – AR (7,90 - 7,7)

8,16

 

Helene Rønningen, IL Tyrving

04.09.98

1f

 

Stange

19.03.

8,18

 

Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset, Florø Turn & IF

13.01.98

1

 

Florø

19.03.

8,39

 

Wendel Marie Håvardstun, Sandefjord TIF

05.06.98

2f

 

Stange

19.03.

8,42

 

Naruemon Rattanarin, Fagernes IL

27.07.98

1

 

Moelv

10.04.

8,61

 

Sigrid Skjelbostad, Veldre Friidrett

29.01.98

4f

 

Stange

19.03.

8,62

 

Ylva Rognstad, Hurdal IL

18.04.98

1h1

 

Lillestrøm

26.03.

8,66

 

Anna Maria Solbakken Befring, Raufoss IL

19.03.98

1h6

 

Stange

19.03.

8,63

 

Emma Landsem, Namsen FIF

10.10.98

1

 

Ås, SWE

11.12.

8,70

 

Ellen Andrea Riseng Valø, Ski IL

04.10.98

3A

 

Oslo/Ek

11.12.

8,70

 

Ingrid Flobak, FIL Borg

15.06.98

1

 

Moss

15.02.

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

8,71

 

Anna R. Skretteberg, Modum FIK

19.03.98

3

x-heat

Drammen

12.02.

8,72

 

Evina Gylstrøm Aas, Løten Friidrett

16.02.98

6f

 

Stange

19.03.

8,73

 

Helle Hovelsrud Norheim, IL i BUL

17.07.98

1h2

 

Oslo/Ek

05.02.

8,73

 

Kristina Thunem, Fiskå¨IL

20.05.98

1h4

 

Stange

19.03.

8,75

 

Alexandra Dramstad, Nesodden IF

05.08.98

2f

 

Lillestrøm

29.01.

8,78

 

Connie Fredbo, Lyngdal IL

21.09.98

1h1

 

Kristiansand

29.01.

8,80

 

Renate Lie, IL Gneist

23.02.98

1h2

 

Fana

29.01.

8,82

 

Linn Oppegaard, Moss IL

23.12.98

2

 

Moss

15.02.

8,85

 

Nora Holstad Nordmelan, Namsen FIF

05.01.98

3

 

Ås, SWE

11.12.

8,85

 

Ebba Sophie Reimers, IK Tjalve

07.04.98

-

J14

Reykjavik, ISL

25.05.

8,86

 

Nora Evensen, Sarpsborg IL

30.04.98

2A

 

Askim

23.01.

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

8,87

 

Marte Sand, Oppstad IL

01.07.98

2h1

 

Stange

29.01.

8,90

 

Kristine Berger Akervold, Fagernes IL

17.09.98

1h8

 

Stange

19.03.

8,92

 

Katelinn Esther Powell, Eidanger IL

16.04.98

1f

 

Eidanger

22.01.

8,93

 

Emily Nyborg, Steinkjer FIK

25.07.98

5

 

Ås, SWE

11.12.

8,98

 

Dorthea Ødegård Olsen, Minerva IS

03.06.98

3h2

 

Lillestrøm

26.03.

8,99

 

Maren Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

12.02.98

1h1

 

Fana

29.01.

9,00

 

Emma Hansdatter Olsen, IL BUL-Tromsø

12.10.98

1

 

Tromsø

02.03.

9,00

 

Amanda Grefstad Frøynes, Sem IF

13.09.98

2

 

Oslo/Ek

12.03.

9,00

 

Linnea Greiff, Sem IF

16.05.98

3

 

Oslo/Ek

12.03.

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

9,02

 

Sara Abonyo Tollefsen Seip, SK Vidar

09.05.98

1A

 

Drammen

08.01.

9,03

 

Karen Høystad, Lillehammer IF

12.08.98

1

 

Lillehammer

02.01.

9,04

 

Hedda Hauge Hornes, IL Tyrving

22.06.98

1D

 

Oslo/Ek

11.12.

9,06

 

Julie Hansen, Ask Friidrett

23.06.98

2h1

 

Fana

29.01.

9,06

 

Caroline Bratteng Steffenakk, IL BUL-Tromsø

21.03.98

2

 

Tromsø

02.03.

9,09

 

Maria Johansen Greenidge, Minerva IS

16.04.98

2h3

 

Lillestrøm

29.01.

9,09

 

Rebecca Marsell, Fredrikstad IF

25.02.98

3

 

Moss

15.02.

9,09

 

Thaniya Panchalingam, Lørenskog FIL

14.10.98

2h5

 

Stange

19.03.

9,10

 

Heidi Gustavsen, Sarpsborg IL

10.05.98

2h7

 

Stange

19.03.

9,05

 

Marleen Mathisen, IF Sturla

06.02.98

2h2

 

Stange

19.03.

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

9,05

 

Helle Marie Ø. Forseth, SK Vidar

17.07.98

3h8

 

Stange

19.03.

9,11

 

Cathrine Harris IL Gneist

30.09.98

3f

 

Fana

29.01.

9,12

 

Magdeli Støten, Askim IF

17.08.98

2h1

 

Stange

19.03.

9,12

 

Astri Marie Rønnekleiv, Hyen IL

18.09.98

2

 

Florø

19.03.

9,13

 

Ane Siqveland Kalheim, Bryne FIK

22.02.98

1h4

 

Kristiansand

29.01.

9,13

 

Elise Gravningen, IL Sandvin

04.01.98

4h4

 

Stange

19.03.

9,13

 

Oda Burud Kristiansen, IF Sturla

14.10.98

5h4

 

Stange

19.03.

9,14

 

Ronja Thendrup, Lørenskog FIL

27.04.98

3A

 

Oslo/Ek

11.12.

9,14

 

Nikoline Nilsen, Malvik IL

04.03.98

1

 

Trondheim/Ra

25.01.

9,16

 

Marthe Sofie Haugli Røe, IL Tyrving

12.08.98

2D

 

Oslo/Ek

11.12.

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

9,17

 

Eli Jiang Platou Sollerud, Moelven IL

03.08.98

3h2

 

Stange

19.03.

9,18

 

Pauline Mørch Jonassen, Eidanger IL

28.09.98

2f

 

Eidanger

22.01.

9,18

 

Chika Augustina Inalu, Herkules Friidrett

08.11.98

3f

 

Eidanger

22.01.

9,20

 

Oda Djupvik, Hareid IL

14.10.98

6h4

 

Stange

19.03.

9,20

 

Lene Bergløkken Perstuen, Søndre Land IL

20.01.98

4h5

 

Stange

19.03.

9,20

 

Siri Logna, Oppstad IL

14.06.98

5h5

 

Stange

19.03.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manuelt supplement/Handtiming:

8,9

 

Tonje Mørken, Tønsberg FIK

08.04.98

2B

 

Stavern

30.10.

9,2

 

Charlotte J. Johansen, Sandefjord TIF

02.05.98

1A

 

Stavern

30.10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 METER (14,40)AR13 (12,43 – 12,4)

13,04

 

Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset, Florø Turn & IF

13.01.98

1

J16

Florø

19.03.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

150 METER (26,00)

24,61

 

Mathilde Lædre, Ranheim IL

24.04.98

1A

 

Trondheim/Ra

08.10.

25,09

 

Maria Øien, Ranheim IL

01.07.98

2A

 

Trondheim/Ra

08.10.

25,43

 

Rebekka Hassel, Ranheim IL

25.04.98

1B

 

Trondheim/Ra

08.10.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 METER (30,30) – AR (26,03 - 25,9)

27,32

 

Helene Rønningen, IL Tyrving

04.09.98

1A

 

Stange

20.03.

27,80

 

Mari Drabløs, IL Tyrving

22.06.98

2A

 

Stange

20.03.

28,80

 

Renate Lie, IL Gneist

23.02.98

3A

 

Stange

20.03.

28,93

 

Anna Maria Solbakken Befring, Raufoss IL

19.03.98

1B

 

Stange

20.03.

29,10

 

Sigrid Skjelbostad, Veldre Friidrett

29.01.98

1C

 

Stange

20.03.

29,12

 

Wendel Marie Håvardstun, Sandefjord TIF

05.06.98

2B

 

Stange

20.03.

29,13

 

Maria Johansen Greenidge, Minerva IS

16.04.98

2C

 

Stange

20.03.

29,31

 

Kristina Thunem, Fiskå IL

20.05.98

3C

 

Stange

20.03.

29,35

 

Naruemon Rattanarin, Fagernes IL

27.07.98

1E

 

Stange

20.03.

29,51

 

Thaniya Panchalingam, Lørenskog FIL

14.10.98

1G

 

Stange

20.03.

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

29,51

 

Ylva Rognstad, Hurdal IL

18.04.98

3B

 

Stange

20.03.

29,77

 

Amanda Grefstad Frøynes, Sem IF

13.09.98

1D

 

Stange

20.03.

29,78

 

Linnea Greiff, Sem IF

16.05.98

2E

 

Stange

20.03.

29,80

 

Ebba Sophie Reimers, IK Tjalve

07.04.98

3E

 

Stange

20.03.

29,80

 

Magdeli Støten, Askim IF

17.08.98

2D

 

Stange

20.03.

29,88

 

Oda Djupvik, Hareid IL

14.10.98

1H

 

Stange

20.03.

30,01

 

Dorthea Ødegård Olsen, Minerva IS

03.06.98

1I

 

Stange

20.03.

30,21

 

Kristine Berger Akervold, Fagernes IL

17.09.98

3D

 

Stange

20.03.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 METER (70,00) – AR13 (62,21 – 60,0)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ikke godkjent (rund bane)

68,5

 

Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset, Florø Turn & IF

13.01.98

1

 

Florø

19.03.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

600 METER (2:04,00) – AR (1:36,42)

1:47,86

 

Mari Drabløs, IL Tyrving

22.06.98

1A

 

Stange

19.03.

1:47,90

 

Renate Lie, IL Gneist

23.02.98

2A

 

Stange

19.03.

1:50,28

 

Amanda Grefstad Frøynes, Sem IF

13.09.98

2

J14

Drammen

12.02.

1:52,02

 

Rebecca Marsell, Fredrikstad IF

25.02.98

3A

 

Stange

19.03.

1:52,44

 

Thea Daltveit, Bryne FIK

05.09.98

1

 

Stavanger

30.01.

1:52,50

 

Oda Djupvik, Hareid IL

14.10.98

4A

 

Stange

19.03.

1:52,84

 

Sigrid Skjelbostad, Veldre Friidrett

29.01.98

5A

 

Stange

19.03.

1:52,92

 

Charlotte J. Johansen, Sandefjord TIF

02.05.98

6A

 

Stange

19.03.

1:53,96

 

Victoria Børresen, Minerva IS

03.02.98

2

 

Oslo/Ek

05.02.

1:54,29

 

Pauline Mørch Jonassen, Eidanger IL

28.09.98

4

J14

Drammen

12.02.

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:56,18

 

Kristina Thunem, Fiskå IL

20.05.98

1B

 

Stange

19.03.

1:56,22

 

Ebba Sophie Reimers, IK Tjalve

07.04.98

3

 

Oslo/Ek

12.03.

1:56,23

 

Lene Bergløkken Perstuen, Søndre Land IL

20.01.98

1C

 

Stange

19.03.

1:57,02

 

Dorthea Ødegård Olsen, Minerva IS

03.06.98

2

 

Lillestrøm

26.03.

1:57,10

 

Frida Roksund Hovland, Nesodden IF

20.04.98

3

 

Lillestrøm

26.03.

1:57,14

 

Frida Kolstad Erdal, Minerva IS

01.04.98

3

 

Oslo/Ek

05.02.

1:57,22

 

Helene Alsgaard, IL Skjalg

06.06.98

2

 

Stavanger

30.01.

1,57,22

d.e.

Madeleine Rettore, Sandnes IL

25.10.98

2

 

Stavanger

30.01.

1:58,11

 

Elise Gravningen, IL Sandvin

04.01.98

2C

 

Stange

19.03.

1:58,53

 

Ronja Thendrup, Lørenskog FIL

27.04.98

3

 

Oslo/Ek

11.12.

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

1:59,02

 

Caroline Høistad Foss, Minerva IS

16.08.98

5

 

Lillestrøm

26.03.

1:59,07

 

Sara Abonyo Tollefsen Seip, SK Vidar

09.05.98

4

 

Oslo/Ek

11.12.

2:00,80

 

Alexandra Dramstad, Nesodden IF

05.08.98

1

 

Lillestrøm

29.01.

2:01,55

 

Kristin Skjæveland, IL Skjalg

21.11.98

4

 

Stavanger

30.01.

2:01,61

 

Linnea Greiff, Sem IF

16.05.98

5

 

Oslo/Ek

12.03.

2:02,80

 

Tonje Caspersen Olsen, Kristiansands IF

11.01.98

8

J14

Drammen

12.02.

2:02,91

 

Tuva Louise Gjerstad Smedsrud, Larvik TIF

21.08.98

5B

 

Stange

19.03.

2:03,38

 

Josefine Greiff, Sem IF

16.05.98

6

 

Oslo/Ek

12.03.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

800 METER (3:00,00) – AR (2:13,9)

2:43,13

 

Connie Fredbo, Lyngdal IL

21.09.98

1

 

Kristiansand

29.01.

2:51,77

 

Rebecca Marsell, Fredrikstad IF

25.02.98

1

 

Askim

23.01.

2:51,77

 

Line Myrestøl Johansson, Sørild FIK

09.02.98

2

 

Kristiansand

29.01.

2:52,40

 

Ebba Sophie Reimers, IK Tjalve

07.04.98

-

J14

Reykjavik, ISL

26.05.

2:53,23

 

Oda Djupvik, Hareid IL

14.10.98

1

 

Sykkylven

20.02.

2:54,07

 

Kristina Thunem, Fiskå IL

20.05.98

2

 

Sykkylven

20.02.

2:58,05

 

Greta Gleisner Birkeland, IL i BUL

27.01.98

-

J14

Reykjavik, ISL

26.05.

2:59,54

 

Cornelia Fallsen, Moelven IL

30.10.98

1

 

Stange

30.01.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000 m KAPPGANG/WALK

6:58

 

Iselin Haukeland, Søfteland TIL

30.08.98

1

 

Bergen

23.01.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60 METER HEKK/HURDEL  (76,2cm/7,5m) (12,50) – AR (9,28)

9,38

 

Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset, Florø Turn & IF

13.01.98

1

 

Florø

19.03.

11,04

 

Frida Roksund Hovland, Nesodden IF

20.04.98

1

 

Lillestrøm

26.03.

10,11

 

Maren Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

12.02.98

1

 

Fana

29.01.

10,55

 

Mari Drabløs, IL Tyrving

22.06.98

1A

 

Lillestrøm

29.01.

11,18

 

Marthe Sofie Haugli Røe, IL Tyrving

12.08.98

1B

 

Lillestrøm

29.01.

11,53

 

Mari Aarø, IL Norna-Salhus

13.02.98

2

 

Fana

29.01.

11,73

 

Nora Bratlie, Minerva IS

15.04.98

1B

 

Lillestrøm

29.01.

11,88

 

Mari Breilid, Kristiansands IF

15.02.98

1A

 

Kristiansand

29.01.

12,07

 

Connie Fredbo, Lyngdal IL

21.09.98

1

 

Lyngdal

15.01.

12,11

 

Line Myrestøl Johansson, Sørild FIK

09.02.98

2A

 

Kristiansand

29.01.

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

12,28

 

Christine Røvik, Kristiansands IF

11.06.98

1B

 

Kristiansand

29.01.

12,35

 

Stella Weinberg, Mandal og Halse IL

21.10.98

3A

 

Kristiansand

29.01.

12,58

 

Fabiana Boudjad, Flekkefjord IF

05.08.98

2

 

Lyngdal

15.01.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 68,0cm/7,5m  - AR (9,26)

11,50

 

Caroline Bratteng Steffenakk, IL BUL-Tromsø

21.03.98

1

 

Tromsø

30.01.

12,41

 

Henriette Fagerli Engenes, Kvæfjord IL

29.03.98

2

 

Tromsø

30.01.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HØYDE/HIGH JUMP (1,20) – AR (1,73)

1,52

 

Ingeborg Raftevold, Vikane IL

31.08.98

1

 

Oppstryn

02.04.

1,44

 

Nora Holstad Nordmelan, Namsen FIF

05.01.98

1

 

Ås, SWE

29.01.

1,43

 

Andrea Bolstad Raa, Fana IL

22.03.98

1

 

Fana

29.01.

1,42

 

Astrid Styrvold, Larvik TIF

05.11.98

2

 

Stange

19.03.

1,42

 

Ebba Sophie Reimers, IK Tjalve

07.04.98

-

 

Reykjavik, ISL

26.05.

1,40

 

Line Myrestøl Johansson, Sørild FIK

09.02.98

1

 

Kristiansand

29.01.

1,40

 

Maren Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

12.02.98

2

 

Fana

29.01.

1,40

 

Emma Landsem, Namsen FIF

10.10.98

3

 

Ås, SWE

29.01.

1,38

 

Marte Sand, Oppstad IL

01.07.98

1

 

Stange

29.01.

1,35

 

Ramya Nadesapuran, Stjørdal FIK

10.06.98

3

J15

Trondheim/Ra

16.01.

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,35

 

Ingvild Gjesbakk, Rana FIK

04.04.98

1

 

Rana

16.01.

1,35

 

Silje Aarrestad Vang, Kristiansands IF

08.09.98

2

 

Kristiansand

29.01.

1,35

 

Linn Oppegaard, Moss IL

23.12.98

1

 

Oslo/Ek

05.02.

1,35

 

Ellen Andrea Riseng Valø, Ski IL

04.10.98

3

 

Oslo/Ek

05.02.

1,35

 

Fannie von Krogh, Nesøya IL

04.05.98

3

 

Stange

19.03.

1,35

 

Naruemon Rattanarin, Fagernes IL

27.07.98

5

 

Stange

19.03.

1,35

 

Cornelia Fallsen, Moelven IL

30.10.98

6

 

Stange

19.03.

1,35

 

Ebba Beyer, Ullensaker/Kisa IL

13.01.98

1

 

Lillestrøm

26.03.

1,33

 

Marleen Mathisen, IF Sturla

06.02.98

3

 

Lillestrøm

29.01.

1,32

 

Oda Djupvik, Hareid IL

14.10.98

1

 

Sykkylven

20.02.

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,30

 

Karen Høystad, Lillehammer IF

12.08.98

1

 

Lillehammer

02.01.

  1,30=

 

Connie Fredbo, Lyngdal IL

21.09.98

3

 

Kristiansand

29.01.

  1,30=

 

Tonje Caspersen Olsen, Kristiansands IF

01.11.98

3

 

Kristiansand

29.01.

1,30

 

Benedikte Mortensen, Kristiansands IF

15.02.98

4

 

Kristiansand

29.01.

1,30

 

Thea Karoline H. Mangseth, Moelven IL

26.04.98

4

 

Stange

29.01.

1,30

 

Karoline Rondestvedt, Narvik IL

20.03.98

1

 

Tromsø

30.01.

1,30

 

Anna R. Skretteberg, Modum FIK

19.03.98

3

J14

Drammen

12.02.

1,30

 

Kristina Thunem, Fiskå IL

20.05.98

7

 

Stange

19.03.

1,30

 

Veronika Zlamalik, Veldre Friidrett

01.01.98

11

 

Stange

19.03.

1,30

 

Hanna Seljegard Gåsemyr, Ski IL

02.01.98

13

 

Stange

19.03.

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,30

 

Greta Gleisner Birkeland, IL i BUL

27.01.98

-

J14

Reykjavik, ISL

26.05.

1,25

 

Caroline Bratteng Steffenakk, IL BUL-Tromsø

21.03.98

1

 

Tromsø

12.01.

1,25

 

Eline Nilsen, Lyngdal IL

14.03.98

1

 

Lyngdal

15.01.

1,25

 

Nadine Ohla, Fredrikstad IF

15.04.98

5

 

Lillestrøm

29.01.

1,25

 

Birte Margrete Torp Maaseide, Bergens TF

03.05.98

5

 

Fana

29.01.

  1,25=

 

Tiril Tresselt, Bergens TF

22.02.98

3

 

Fana

29.01.

  1,25=

 

Lotte Soltvedt, Kalandseid IL

03.05.98

3

 

Fana

29.01.

1,25

 

Live M. Grøtteland, Sandnes IL

26.09.98

1

 

Stavanger

30.01.

1,25

 

Hannah Fjellås Markussen, Røyken UIL

14.03.98

2

 

Tromsø

30.01.

1,25

 

Henriette Fagerli Engenes, Kvæfjord IL

29.03.98

3

 

Tromsø

30.01.

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,25

 

Ingvill Løvoll, Asker SK

04.09.98

14

 

Stange

19.03.

1,25

 

Johanne Aasmoe Nymoen, Moelven IL

30.09.98

16

 

Stange

19.03.

1,25

 

Tuva Louise Gjerstad Smedsrud, Larvik TIF

21.08.98

18

 

Stange

19.03.

1,25

 

Elise Gravningen, IL Sandvin

04.01.98

19

 

Stange

19.03.

1,25

 

Kathinka Kruse-Jensen, Ås IL

15.08.98

4

 

Lillestrøm

26.03.

1,25

 

Anna Christina Thorsheim, Asker SK

22.11.98

5

 

Lillestrøm

26.03.

  1,25=

 

Seline Bruun Berg, Sandnes IL

24.06.98

1

 

Sandnes

19.05.

 1,25=

 

Madeleine Rettore, Sandnes IL

25.10.98

1

 

Sandnes

19.05.

1,22

 

Ragnhild Løyning, Torvastad IL

29.08.98

1

 

Stord

05.02.

1,20

 

Emma Hansdatter Olsen, IL BUL-Tromsø

12.10.98

2

 

Tromsø

12.01.

 

50

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,20

 

Sofia Solvang, Nidelv IL

18.03.98

4

J15

Trondheim/Ra

16.01.

1,20

 

Nikoline Nilsen, Malvik IL

04.03.98

1

 

Trondheim/Ra

25.01.

1,20

 

Mari Breilid, Kristiansands IF

15.02.98

6

 

Kristiansand

29.01.

1,20

 

Maria Johansen Greenidge, Minerva IS

16.04.98

6

 

Lillestrøm

29.01.

1,20

 

Mari Aarø, IL Norna-Salhus

13.02.98

1

 

Fana

06.02.

1,20

 

Heidi Gustavsen, Sarpsborg IL

10.05.98

20

 

Stange

19.03.

1,20

 

Marte Aurora Berge, IF Sturla

29.12.98

22

 

Stange

19.03.

1,20

 

Lene Kristin Hagen, Nittedal IL

28.04.98

23

 

Stange

19.03.

1,20

 

Kristin Rosvold, FIK Orion

12.07.98

24

 

Stange

19.03.

1,20

 

Terese Skjølsvik, IK Grane

02.05.98

1

 

Tvedestrand

13.02.

 

60

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,20

 

Caroline Høistad Foss, Minerva IS

16.08.98

6

 

Lillestrøm

26.03.

1,20

 

Maja Bakke, IL BUL-Tromsø

23.06.98

1

 

Tromsø

06.04.

1,20

 

Vilde Olssøn, Sandnes IL

11.02.98

3

 

Sandnes

19.05.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HØYDE UTEN TILLØP/STANDING HIGH JUMP (1,00) – AR (1,44)

1,19

 

Nora Evensen, Sarpsborg IL

30.04.98

1

 

Fredrikstad

31.01.

1,15

 

Line Myrestøl Johansson, Sørild FIK

09.02.98

1

 

Grimstad

10.02.

1,15

 

Ebba Sophie Reimers, IK Tjalve

07.04.98

1

 

Oslo/Ek

29.03.

1,13

 

Rebecca Marsell, Fredrikstad IF

25.02.98

2

 

Fredrikstad

31.01.

1,10

 

Amanda Grefstad Frøynes, Sem IF

13.09.98

1

 

Tønsberg

24.01.

1,10

 

Nadine Ohla, Fredrikstad IF

15.04.98

3

 

Fredrikstad

31.01.

1,10

 

Oda Djupvik, Hareid IL

14.10.98

1

 

Sykkylven

19.02.

1,10

 

Nora Holstad Nordmelan, Namsen FIF

05.01.98

1

 

Namsos

28.02.

1,10

 

Birte Margrete Torp Maaseide, Bergens TF

03.05.98

1

 

Bergen

15.03.

1,07

 

Emilie Lie Mathisen, Ask Friidrett

20.07.98

1

 

Ask

17.03.

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,06

 

Andrea Bolstad Raa, Fana IL

22.03.98

1

 

Laksevåg

08.01.

1,06

 

Sofie Pernille Hole, Fjellhug/Vereide IL

02.09.98

1

 

Sandane

10.02.

1,05

 

Mari Aarø, IL Norna-Salhus

13.02.98

1

 

Bergen/Åsane

22.11.

1,05

 

Ingrid Flobak, FIL Borg

15.06.98

1

 

Sarpsborg

06.01.

1,05

 

Ramya Nadesapuran, Stjørdal FIK

10.06.98

3

J15

Trondheim/Ra

16.01.

  1,05=

 

Synneva  R. Sørensen, Tønsberg FIK

12.06.98

2

 

Tønsberg

24.01.

  1,05=

 

Linnea Greiff, Sem IF

16.05.98

2

 

Tønsberg

24.01.

1,05

 

Kristina Thunem, Fiskå IL

20.05.98

2

 

Sykkylven

19.02.

1,05

 

Maren Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

12.02.98

1

 

Bergen

25.02.

1,05

 

Helle Hovelsrud Norheim, IL i BUL

17.07.98

2

 

Oslo/Ek

29.03.

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

1,05

 

Tuva Bull Hjeltnes, Ulvik IL

01.03.98

1

 

Ulvik

23.02.

1,04

 

Helene Andersen, IL Nordlys

14.01.98

1

 

Karasjok

30.12.

1,03

 

Marie Knutsen Bruntveit, Stord IL

12.05.98

1

 

Stord

14.03.

1,02

 

Cathrine Harris IL Gneist

30.09.98

2

 

Laksevåg

08.01.

1,00

 

Cornelia Fallsen, Moelven IL

30.10.98

1

 

Moelv

17.10.

1,00

 

Ine Maijen Persen, IL Nordlys

18.07.98

2

 

Karasjok

30.12.

1,00

 

Ida Nilsson, Moss IL (SWE)

12.03.98

1

 

Moss

19.01.

1,00

 

Kristine Berger Akervold, Fagernes IL

17.09.98

1

 

Skrautvål

02.02.

1,00

 

Susanne Sydow Fannemel, Ålesunds FIK

06.04.98

1

 

Ålesund

07.02.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STAV/POLE VAULT (1,50) – AR (3,14)

2,30

 

Thea Karoline H. Mangseth, Moelven IL

26.04.98

1

 

Moelv

10.04.

2,26

 

Ramya Nadesapuran, Stjørdal FIK

10.06.98

1

J15

Trondheim/Ra

16.01.

2,10

 

Cornelia Fallsen, Moelven IL

30.10.98

2

 

Moelv

10.04.

1,90

 

Eli Jiang Platou Sollerud, Moelven IL

03.08.98

2

 

Stange

30.01.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LENGDE/LONG JUMP Satsesone (4,30) –AR  (5,81)

4,86

 

Wendel Marie Håvardstun, Sandefjord TIF

05.06.98

1

 

Stange

20.03.

4,83

 

Helene Rønningen, IL Tyrving

04.09.98

2

 

Stange

20.03.

4,73

 

Naruemon Rattanarin, Fagernes IL

27.07.98

1

 

Moelv

10.04.

4,63

 

Renate Lie, IL Gneist

23.02.98

1

 

Fana

29.01.

4,61

 

Kristina Thunem, Fiskå IL

20.05.98

1

 

Sykkylven

19.02.

4,56

 

Maren Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

12.02.98

2

 

Fana

29.01.

4,54

 

Ebba Sophie Reimers, IK Tjalve

07.04.98

4

 

Stange

20.03.

4,53

 

Nora Holstad Nordmelan, Namsen FIF

05.01.98

2

 

Ås, SWE

11.12.

4,53

 

Linnea Greiff, Sem IF

16.05.98

5

 

Stange

20.03.

4,50

 

Emma Landsem, Namsen FIF

10.10.98

4

 

Ås, SWE

30.01.

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,41

 

Ellen Andrea Riseng Valø, Ski IL

04.10.98

6

 

Stange

20.03.

4,39

 

Marte Sand, Oppstad IL

01.07.98

7

 

Stange

20.03.

4,39

 

Marleen Mathisen, IF Sturla

06.02.98

8

 

Stange

20.03.

4,32

 

Connie Fredbo, Lyngdal IL

21.09.98

1

 

Kristiansand

29.01.

4,32

 

Cathrine Harris IL Gneist

30.09.98

3

 

Fana

29.01.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lav grop/Low pit

5,26

 

Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset, Florø Turn & IF

13.01.98

1

 

Florø

19.03.

5,06

 

Helene Rønningen, IL Tyrving

04.09.98

1

 

Lillestrøm

26.03.

4,93

 

Wendel Marie Håvardstun, Sandefjord TIF

05.06.98

1

 

Oslo/Ek

12.03.

4,90

 

Ellen Andrea Riseng Valø, Ski IL

04.10.98

2

 

Lillestrøm

26.03.

4,77

 

Dorthea Ødegård Olsen, Minerva IS

03.06.98

3

 

Lillestrøm

26.03.

4,74

 

Ebba Sophie Reimers, IK Tjalve

07.04.98

2

 

Oslo/Ek

12.03.

4,65

 

Linn Oppegaard, Moss IL

23.12.98

1

 

Moss

15.02.

4,57

 

Nora Evensen, Sarpsborg IL

30.04.98

1

 

Askim

23.01.

4,52

 

Connie Fredbo, Lyngdal IL

21.09.98

1

 

Lyngdal

15.01.

4,42

 

Rebecca Marsell, Fredrikstad IF

25.02.98

2

 

Moss

15.02.

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,35

 

Tonje Mørken, Tønsberg FIK

08.04.98

2

 

Stavern

30.10.

4,34

 

Ingvild Gjesbakk, Rana FIK

04.04.98

1

 

Rana

16.01.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lav grop/Low pit (Planke)

4,98

 

Helene Rønningen, IL Tyrving

04.09.98

1

 

Lillestrøm

29.01.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LENGDE UTEN TILLØP/LONG JUMP  (2,00) – AR (-)

2,38

 

Ebba Sophie Reimers, IK Tjalve

07.04.98

uk

 

Nittedal

06.03.

2,35

 

Nora Evensen, Sarpsborg IL

30.04.98

1

 

Fredrikstad

31.01.

2,33

 

Ingrid Flobak, FIL Borg

15.06.98

2

 

Fredrikstad

31.01.

2,27

 

Nadine Ohla, Fredrikstad IF

15.04.98

3

 

Fredrikstad

31.01.

2,27

 

Pernille Grini, Nesodden IF

27.04.98

1

 

Nesodden

03.02.

2,27

 

Nora Holstad Nordmelan, Namsen FIF

05.01.98

1

 

Namsos

28.02.

2,23

 

Kristina Thunem, Fiskå IL

20.05.98

1

 

Sykkylven

19.02.

2,23

 

Oda Djupvik, Hareid IL

14.10.98

2

 

Sykkylven

19.02.

2,22

 

Alexandra Dramstad, Nesodden IF

05.08.98

2

 

Nesodden

03.02.

2,22

 

Maren Haugen Lillefosse, IL Gneist

12.02.98

1

 

Bergen

25.02.

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

2,18

 

Rebecca Marsell, Fredrikstad IF

25.02.98

4

 

Fredrikstad

31.01.

2,18

 

Emma Hansdatter Olsen, IL BUL-Tromsø

12.10.98

1

 

Tromsø

02.03.

2,16

 

Malin Sauar, IL Skarphedin

11.08.98

1

 

Eidanger

22.01.

2,15

 

Anna Rosenlund Skretteberg, Modum FIK

19.03.98

1

 

Modum

28.01.

2,15

 

Line Myrestøl Johansson, Sørild FIK

09.02.98

1

 

Grimstad

10.02.

2,14

 

Celine I. A. Santamaria. IL i BUL

26.10.98

2

 

Oslo/Ek

29.03.

2,13

 

Renate Lie, IL Gneist

23.02.98

1

 

Laksevåg

08.01.

2,13

 

Helle Hovelsrud Norheim, IL i BUL

17.07.98

3

 

Oslo/Ek

29.03.

2,09

 

Julie Hansen, Ask Friidrett

23.06.98

1

 

Ask

02.12.

2,09

 

Cornelia Fallsen, Moelven IL

30.10.98

1

 

Moelv

09.04.

 

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

2,08

 

Tonje Mørken, Tønsberg FIK

08.04.98

1

 

Tønsberg

24.01.

2,08

 

Linnea Greiff, Sem IF

16.05.98

1

 

Tønsberg

26.03.

2,08

 

Evina Gylstrøm Aas, Løten Friidrett

16.02.98

1

 

Løten

14.04.

2,07

 

Astri Marie Rønnekleiv, Hyen IL

18.09.98

1

 

Sandane

10.02.

2,07

 

Caroline Bratteng Steffenakk, IL BUL-Tromsø

21.03.98

2

 

Tromsø

02.03.

2,06

 

Synneva R. Sørensen, Tønsberg FIK

12.06.98

2

 

Tønsberg

24.01.

2,06

 

Siren Folgerø, Os TF

06.11.98

1

 

Os

22.02.

2,06

 

Tuva Bull Hjeltnes, Ulvik IL

01.03.98

1

 

Ulvik

23.02.

2,05

 

Frida Hovland, Nesodden IF

20.04.98

3

 

Nesodden

03.02.

2,05

 

Andrea Berg Skarland, Namsen FIF

03.11.98

2

 

Namsos

28.02.

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

2,04

 

Ingvild Gjesbakk, Rana FIK

04.04.98

1

 

Rana

08.03.

2,03

 

Lene Krossøy, Rosendal TL

02.02.98

1

 

Herøysund

29.01.

2,03

 

Sofie Pernille Hole, Fjellhug/Vereide IL

02.09.98

2

 

Sandane

10.02.

2,02

 

Eirin Alfheim, IL Tyrving

29.04.98

2

 

Sandvika

27.10.

2,02

 

Birte Margrete Torp Maaseide, Bergens TF

03.05.98

2

 

Laksevåg

08.01.

2,02

 

Amanda Grefstad Frøynes, Sem IF

13.09.98

4

 

Tønsberg

24.01.

2,02

 

Kristine Berger Akervold, Fagernes IL

17.09.98

1

 

Skrautvål

02.02.

2,01

 

Victoria Weinberger R. Torjussen, Urædd Friidrett

12.04.98

1

 

Eidanger

03.01.

2,01

 

Andrea Vestøl, Urædd Friidrett

25.09.98

2

 

Eidanger

22.01.

2,01

 

Ida Sofie Laland, Bryne FIK

26.08.98

1

 

Bryne

23.01.

 

40

 

 

 

 

 

 

2,01

 

Naruemon Rattanarin, Fagernes IL

27.07.98

2

 

Skrautvål

02.02.

2,01

 

Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen, Ås IL

21.07.98

1

 

Ås

28.02.

2,00

 

Thea Daltveit, Bryne FIK

05.09.98

2

 

Bryne

23.01.

2,00

 

Marie Brandtzæg Slaatta, IL i BUL

15.07.98

4