GUTTER/BOYS 16 ÅR (1995)

pr. 30. juni

Utarbeidet av/Compiled by Lars Arve Røssland, SRU (larsarve.rossland@gmail.com)

Fødselsdata ved Jan Jørgen Moe, SRU (jjmoe@online.no)

 

 

 

60 METER

7,24

 

Pavlik Wang, Moss IL

08.01.95

1f

UM

Ranheim

12.03

7,30

 

Henrik Nilsen, Malvik IL

28.01.95

1sf1

UM

Ranheim

12.03

7,33

 

Jonas Halonen (FIN), IL Tyrving

18.01.95

2f

UM

Ranheim

12.03

7,36

 

Ådne Karstad, IL Runar

21.12.95

1f

 

Oslo/Ek

05.02

7,40

 

Sivert Korshavn-Jartoft, IL I BUL

09.02.95

5f

UM

Ranheim

12.03

7,42

 

Thomas Bjerknesli, IL BUL-Tromsø

29.05.95

1h4

UM

Ranheim

12.03

7,46

 

Hans Christian Walker, IL I BUL

22.03.95

3h2

UM

Ranheim

12.03

7,51

 

Elias Wehus Fallgren, IL i BUL

20.08.95

5f

 

Oslo/Ek

05.02

7,54

 

Glenn-Thomas Ekvoll, IL Runar

15.04.95

1h1

 

Drammen

08.01

7,54

 

Byamungu Kabiraba (COD), Larvik TIF

22.01.95

2h1

UM

Ranheim

12.03

7,54

 

Markus Johansen, Hind IKL

01.06.95

5sf1

UM

Ranheim

12.03

 

 

(11)

 

 

 

 

 

7,55

 

John Anders E. Hovland, Moss IL

13.01.95

2h4

UM

Ranheim

12.03

7,57

 

Samuel Bigirimana, Modum FIK

10.03.95

2f

 

Oslo/Ek

12.03

7,58

 

Filip Rørbakken, IL Fri

08.08.95

4h2

UM

Ranheim

12.03

7,59

 

Joachim Sandberg, Sandnes IL

18.05.95

5h2

UM

Ranheim

12.03

7,60

 

Nicolay Stephanus Sandsdalen, IL Tyrving

13.03.95

3h1

UM

Ranheim

12.03

7,62

 

Simen Kjensli, IL i BUL

03.11.95

1h1

 

Stange

19.03

7,64

 

Håvard Sommer Rosenlund, Frol IL

27.01.95

6sf2

UM

Ranheim

12.03

7,66

 

Patrick Holst, IL Sandvin

02.01.95

7sf1

UM

Ranheim

12.03

7,67

 

Mahmoud Fofana, IF Hellas

95

4h2

 

Drammen

08.01

 

 

(20)

 

 

 

 

 

7,68

 

Geir Kristoffer Godtland, Ranheim IL

05.06.95

7sf2

UM

Ranheim

12.03

7,72

 

Lars Forum Skaara, Larvik TIF

13.11.95

4f

 

Stange

19.03

7,73

 

Håkon Gaukerøyd Høye, FIK Orion

01.12.95

1

 

Stange

29.01

7,74

 

Alexander Aloyseus, Lørenskog FIL

03.02.95

6h2

 

Drammen

08.01

7,74

 

Harald Aarskog, IL Skarphedin

03.07.95

4

 

Drammen

12.02

7,75

 

Alexander Aaare, Frøyland IL

23.11.95

2h2

 

Kristiansand

29.01

7,75

 

Mathias Myhre, Ålesund FIK

03.11.95

5h3

UM

Ranheim

12.03

7,76

 

Jon Erik Nesse, Bryne FIK

18.01.95

4h1

UM

Ranheim

12.03

7,77

 

Tobias Sommernes, Rana FIK

01.02.95

6f

MJ

Tromsø

29.01

7,78

 

Morten Osvaldsen, IL BUL-Tromsø

24.04.95

2

MJ

Tromsø

09.02

7,78

 

Erik Langø, Minerva IS

04.04.95

1

 

Lillestrøm

26.03

 

 

(31)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manuelt supplement/handtiming:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

100 METER

11,68

 

Ådne Karstad, IL Runar

21.12.95

1h3

 

Drammen

08.01

11,79

 

Joachim Sandberg, Sandnes IL

18.05.95

1

 

Sandnes

03.05

11,87

 

Byamungu Kabiraba (COD), Larvik Turn & IF

22.01.95

1h2

 

Drammen

08.01

11,93

 

Sivert Korshavn-Jartoft, IL I BUL

09.02.95

2h3

 

Drammen

08.01

11,93

 

Glenn-Thomas Ekvoll, IL Runar

15.04.95

3h3

 

Drammen

08.01

12,06

 

Simen Kjensli Kopperud, IL i BUL

03.11.95

4h3

 

Drammen

08.01

12,08

 

Alexander Aarre, Frøyland IL

23.11.95

2

 

Sandnes

03.05

12,15

 

Johannes Rudjord Volden, Sandnes IL

14.10.95

3

 

Sandnes

03.05

12,32

 

Mahmoud Fofana, IF Hellas

95

5h3

 

Drammen

08.01

12,33

 

Alexander Aloyseus, Lørenskog FIL

03.02.95

2h2

 

Drammen

08.01

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

12,45

 

Hans Christian Walker, IL I BUL

22.03.95

6h3

 

Drammen

08.01

12,58

 

Ousman Touray, IL i BUL

13.01.95

1h1

 

Drammen

08.01

12,59

 

Ajanthan Thavakumaran, Lørenskog FIL

14.04.95

3h2

 

Drammen

08.01

12,74

 

Patrick Holst, IL Sandvin

02.01.95

4h2

 

Drammen

08.01

12,94

 

Markus Alexander Haug, IL I BUL

28.01.95

2h1

 

Drammen

08.01

12,97

 

Henrik Sunne Fjeld, IF Sturla

30.09.95

3h1

 

Drammen

08.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

200 METER

23,08

 

Pavlik Wang, Moss IL

08.01.95

1f

UM

Ranheim

13.03

23,63

 

Geir Kristoffer Godtland, Ranheim IL

05.06.95

1h5

UM

Ranheim

13.03

23,64

 

Henrik Nilsen, Malvik IL

28.01.95

1h1

UM

Ranheim

13.03

23,66

 

Joachim Sandberg, Sandnes IL

18.05.95

2h5

UM

Ranheim

13.03

23,88

 

Ådne Karstad, IL Runar

21.12.95

1h2

UM

Ranheim

13.03

23,96

 

Jonas Halonen (FIN), IL Tyrving

18.01.95

1h3

 

Stange

20.03

24,12

 

Thomas Bjerknesli, IL BUL-Tromsø

29.05.95

1h8

UM

Ranheim

13.03

24,12

 

Håkon Gaukerøyd Høye, FIK Orion

01.12.95

1h2

 

Stange

20.03

24,21

 

Hans Christian Walker, IL I BUL

22.03.95

1h3

Um

Ranheim

13.03

24,37

 

John Anders E. Hovland, Moss IL

13.01.95

1h7

UM

Ranheim

13.03

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

24,46

 

Simon Paul Sandbakken, Lambertseter IF

13.09.95

1h1

 

Stange

20.03

24,47

 

Simen Kjensli, IL i BUL

03.11.95

1h4

UM

Ranheim

13.03

24,47

 

Byamungu Kabiraba (COD), Larvik Turn & IF

22.01.95

2h4

UM

Ranheim

13.03

24,55

 

Markus Johansen, Hind IKL

01.06.95

2h1

UM

Ranheim

13.03

24,60

 

Alexander Aloyseus, Lørenskog FIL

03.02.95

2h3

UM

Ranheim

13.03

24,69

 

Kristian Halten Jensen, Overhalla IL

05.03.95

3h5

UM

Ranheim

13.03

24,69

 

Filip Rørbakken, IL Fri

08.08.95

2h7

UM

Ranheim

13.03

24,80

 

Harald Aarskog, IL Skarphedin

03.07.95

3h3

UM

Ranheim

13.03

24,86

 

Patrick Holst, IL Sandvin

02.01.95

2h2

UM

Ranheim

13.03

24,89

 

Lars Forum Skaara, Larvik TIF

13.11.95

2h1

 

Stange

20.03

 

 

(20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

400 METER

55,97

 

Vebjørn Bredesen, Snøgg Friidrett

27.01.95

1

 

Stange

29.01

58,65

 

Morten Osvaldsen, IL BUL-Tromsø

24.04.95

1h6

MJ

Tromsø

30.01

59,16

 

Markus Johansen, Hind IKL

01.06.95

2h5

MJ

Tromsø

30.01

59,63

 

Jimmy Engevik, Dønna FIK

17.07.95

1h2

MJ

Tromsø

30.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

600 METER

1:27,93

 

Simon Paul Sandbakken, Lambertseter IF

13.09.95

1h2

 

Stange

19.03

1:28,81

 

Thor Henrik Raknerud, Askim IF

09.02.95

2h2

 

Stange

19.03

1:29,75

 

Vebjørn Bredesen, Snøgg Friidrett

27.01.95

3h2

 

Stange

19.03

1:30,16

 

Felix Sundem Petersson, IL Tyrving

28.07.95

4h2

 

Stange

19.03

1:34,16

 

Jonas Krossøy, Oppstad IL

19.12.95

5

 

Oslo/Ek

11.12

1:35,92

 

Aleksander Lysø, FIK Orion

18.05.95

1h1

 

Stange

19.03

1:37,90

 

Andreas Wilberg Willassen, Søndre Land IL

20.03.95

2h1

 

Stange

19.03

1,37,91

 

Atle Ulstein Ekern, Nesodden IF

21.03.95

5h2

 

Stange

19.03

1:38,00

 

Fabian Skarboe Rønningen, IL Tyrving

21.07.95

1

 

Lillestrøm

26.03

1:38,10

 

Byamungu Kabiraba (COD), Larvik Turn & IF

22.01.95

3h1

 

Stange

19.03

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

800 METER

2:02,39

 

Jørgen Elisenberg, FIK Orion

04.03.95

1

 

Stange

30.01

2:02,47

 

Gustav Follerås, Lillehammer IF

15.07.95

2

 

Stange

30.01

2:02,74

 

Vebjørn Ljones Karlsen, IL Skjalg

10.12.95

1

 

Stavanger

30.01

2:03,25

 

Magnus Hannevig Pettersen, IF Sturla

29.04.95

1

 

Drammen

12.02

2:03,46

 

Simon Paul Sandbakken, Lambertseter IF

13.09.95

1h3

UM

Ranheim

12.03

2:04,20

 

Tomas Renå, Hommelvik IL

05.02.95

1h4

UM

Ranheim

12.03

2:05,13

 

Thor Henrik Raknerud, Askim IF

09.02.95

3h4

UM

Ranheim

12.03

2:05,21

 

Kristian Halten Jensen, Overhalla IL

05.03.95

4h4

UM

Ranheim

12.03

2:06,96

 

Ådne Norland, Vollan IK

16.03.95

5h4

UM

Ranheim

12.03

2:07,70

 

Erlend Torssønn Haflan, Fredrikstad IF

29.12.95

3

 

Oslo/Ek

05.02

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

2:08,09

 

Kristian Tjørnhom, Kvinesdal IL

19.09.95

3

 

Drammen

12.02

2:08,16

 

Felix Sundem Petersson, IL Tyrving

28.07.95

2h3

UM

Ranheim

12.03

2:08,17

 

Harald Aarskog, IL Skarphedin

03.07.95

1h2

UM

Ranheim

12.03

2:08,53

 

Vebjørn Bredesen, Snøgg Friidrett

27.01.95

3

 

Stange

30.01

2:12,39

 

Martin Kristiansen, IF Sturla

19.07.95

5

 

Drammen

12.02

2:12,70

 

Tom Skjæråsen, IL Varegg

13.02.95

3h3

UM

Ranheim

12.03

2:13,24

 

Brede Kristensen, Laksevåg IL

04.12.95

2h2

UM

Ranheim

12.03

2:13,26

 

Ole Martin Røssland, IL Gneist

18.02.95

3h2

UM

Ranheim

12.02

2:14,51

 

Torjus Viken Flaten, IF Sturla

19.12.95

4h3

UM

Ranheim

12.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000 METER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1500 METER

4:12,39

 

Jørgen Elisenberg, FIK Orion

04.03.95

1

 

Stange

29.01

4:12,85

 

Gustav Follerås, Lillehammer IF

15.07.95

2

 

Stange

29.01

4:13,74

 

Andreas Iden, IL Gneist

10.03.95

4

G17

Birmingham,GBR

26.02

4:23,43

 

Vebjørn Ljones Karlsen, IL Skjalg

10.12.95

1

UM

Ranheim

13.03

4:24,66

 

Tomas Renå, Hommelvik IL

05.02.95

2

UM

Ranheim

12.03

4:26,23

 

Ole Martin Røssland, IL Gneist

18.02.95

3

UM

Ranheim

13.03

4:29,19

 

Jonas Krossøy, Ullensaker/Kisa IL

19.12.95

4

 

Stange

29.01

4:32,69

 

Aleksander Lysø, FIK Orion

18.05.95

4

UM

Ranheim

13.03

4:34,78

 

Brede Kristensen, Laksevåg IL

04.12.95

5

UM

Ranheim

13.03

4:35,42

 

Torjus Viken Flaten, IF Sturla

19.12.95

6

UM

Ranheim

13.03

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3000 METER

9:28,94

 

Ole Petter Fjeld, Tønsberg FIK

26.08.95

6

MS

Göteborg

05.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60 METER HEKK/HURDLES (91,4 cm)

8,54

 

Jonas Halonen (FIN), IL Tyrving

18.01.95

1

UM

Ranheim

11.03

8,83

 

Simen Kjensli Kopperud, IL i BUL

03.11.95

2

UM

Ranheim

11.03

8,86

 

Håvard Sommer Rosenlund, Frol IL

27.01.95

3

UM

Ranheim

11.03

9,17

 

Joachim Sandberg, Sandnes IL

18.05.95

1

 

Kristiansand

29.01

9,21

 

Tobias Sommernes, Rana FIK

01.02.95

5

UM

Ranheim

11.03

9,31

 

Ola Stunes Isene, IF Sturla

29.01.95

6

UM

Ranheim

11.03

9,31

 

Simon Paul Sandbakken, Lambertseter IF

13.09.95

7

UM

Ranheim

11.03

9,80

 

Leonard-Johan Nesheim, Haugesund IL

04.01.95

1

 

Leirvik

05.02

9,80

 

Brede Kristensen, Laksevåg IL

04.12.95

8

UM

Ranheim

11.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Manuelt supplement/handtiming:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

60 METER HEKK/HURDLES (100 cm)

9,60

 

Tobias Sommernes, Rana FIK

01.02.95

1

MJ

Tromsø

30.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1000 METER KAPPGANG

6:34,0

 

Magnar Gjertsen, TIF Viking

01.01.95

1

 

Bergen/Hh

23.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3000 METER KAPPGANG

19:03,14

 

Lars-Emil Mossefinn, TIF Viking

25.05.95

1

 

Bergen/Hh

23.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HØYDE/HIGH JUMP

1,90

 

Martin Fagelund, IF Sturla

11.08.95

1

UM

Ranheim

13.03

1,84

 

Eirik Greibrokk Dolve, IL Fri

05.05.95

2

UM

Ranheim

13.03

1,81

 

Joachim Sandberg, Sandnes IL

18.05.95

3

UM

Ranheim

13.03

1,75

 

Alexander Aaare, Frøyland IL

23.11.95

1

 

Kristiansand

29.01

1,70

 

Kjetil Lammedal, Strandebarm IL

11.04.95

2

 

Bergen/Hø

30.01

1,70

 

Martin Trane, IL BUL-Tromsø

02.03.95

3

MJ

Tromsø

30.01

1,70

 

Henrik Nilsen, Malvik IL

28.01.95

5

UM

Ranheim

13.03

1,65

 

Henrik Sunne Fjeld, IF Sturla

30.09.95

3

 

Drammen

12.02

1,65

 

Tobias Sommernes, Rana FIK

01.02.95

6

UM

Ranheim

13.03

1,60

 

Simen Stave, IL i BUL

21.01.95

5

G17

Oslo/Ek

05.02

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

1,55

 

Ola Stunes Isene, IF Sturla

29.01.95

1

 

Skedsmo

29.01

1,55

 

Stian Hjorteland, Torvastad IL

14.07.95

1

 

Leirvik

05.02

1,55

 

Daniel Nekstad, IL Norodd

12.04.95

1

 

Sykkylven

19.02

1,50

 

Lars Herman Nørgaard, Sandefjord TIF

28.06.95

2

 

Drammen

08.01

1,50

 

Mattias Mathisen, Ask Friidrett

20.03.95

3

 

Bergen/Hø

30.01

1,50

 

Brede Kristensen, Laksevåg IL

04.12.95

4

 

Bergen/Hø

30.01

1,45

 

Ousman Touray, IL i BUL

13.01.95

2

 

Oslo/Ek

11.12

1,45

 

Sondre Bergesen, Ask Friidrett

11.06.95

5

 

Bergen/Hø

30.01

1,45

 

Mattias Merkesvik, Ask Friidrett

24.03.95

6

 

Bergen/Hø

30.01

1,45

 

Asbjørn Lunde d.y., Stord IL

18.07.95

2

 

Leirvik

05.02

 

 

(20)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HØYDE UTEN TILLØP/STANDING HIGH JUMP

1,50

 

Martin Fagelund, IF Sturla

11.08.95

1

 

Geithus

28.01

1,45

 

Tobias Sommernes, Rana FIK

01.02.95

4

MJ

Ranheim

12.02

1,41

 

Lars-Erik Mork, Oppstryn IL

11.06.95

1

 

Oppstryn

15.03

1,41

 

Mathias Myhre, Ålesund FIK

03.11.95

2

MS

Ålesund

11.04

1,40

 

Jonas Halonen (FIN), IL Tyrving

18.01.95

1

 

Gjønnes

26.01

1,40

 

Ola Stunes Isene, IF Sturla

29.01.95

2

 

Geithus

28.01

1,38

 

Erlend Torssønn Haflan, Fredrikstad IF

29.12.95

1

 

Fredrikstad

31.01

1,35

 

Vegard Sælen, IL Brodd

30.05.95

1

 

Rygg

16.02

1,30

 

Vebjørn Bredesen, Snøgg Friidrett

27.01.95

1

 

Notodden

03.12

1,30

 

Henrik Nilsen, Malvik IL

28.01.95

1

 

Ranheim

16.01

1,30

 

Håkon Ringdal, Bækkelagets SK

06.01.95

1

 

Bækkelaget

07.03

 

 

(11)

 

 

 

 

 

1,27

 

Asbjørn Lunde d.y., Stord IL

18.07.95

1

 

Leirvik

15.11

1,26

 

Vegard Fluge, Ask Friidrett

11.03.95

1

 

Bergen/La

08.01

1,25

 

Marius Torget, IL Trio

22.03.95

1

 

Valen

24.01

1,25

 

Karl Escher, IL Trio

11.07.95

1

 

Valen

24.01

1,25

 

Martin Trane, IL BUL-Tromsø

02.03.95

1

 

Tromsø

02.03

1,25

 

Filip Rørbakken, IL Fri

08.08.95

1

 

Garnes

14.02

1,23

 

Philipp Helle, Ålesund Fik

08.02.95

5

MS

Ålesund

11.04

1,22

 

Brede Kristensen, Laksevåg IL

04.12.95

2

 

Bergen/La

08.01

1,20

 

Mathias Vangsnes, Oppegård IL

25.01.95

1

 

Oppegård

25.10

1,20

 

Mattias Merkesvik, Ask Friidrett

24.03.95

1

 

Ask

13.01

1,20

 

Vebjørn Kaldahl Bottenvik, Bryne FIK

13.01.95

1

 

Bryne

23.01

1,20

 

Bjørn Erik Strand, Fagernes IL

04.01.95

1

 

Skrautvål

02.02

1,20

 

Evald Osnes Devik, IL Brodd

19.04.95

2

 

Rygg

16.02

 

 

(24)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

STAV/POLE VAULT

4,50

 

Eirik Greibrokk Dolve, IL Fri

05.05.95

6

MS

Tampere/FIN

05.02

3,00

 

Knut Bøe Solberg, Minerva IS

01.07.95

2

UM

Ranheim

12.03

2,70

 

Andreas F. T. Gjesdal, IL Koll

22.11.95

3

UM

Ranheim

12.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LENGDE/LONG JUMP

6,13

 

Geir Kristoffer Godtland, Ranheim IL

05.06.95

1

UM

Ranheim

12.03

5,99

 

Alexander Aloyseus, Lørenskog FIL

03.02.95

1

 

Stange

19.03

5,88

 

Kjetil Lammedal, Strandebarm IL

11.04.95

2

UM

Ranheim

12.03

5,85

 

Jimmy Engevik, Dønna FIK

17.07.95

3

UM

Ranheim

12.03

5,80

 

Mathias Myhre, Ålesund FIK

03.11.95

4

UM

Ranheim

12.03

5,70

 

Tobias Sommernes, Rana FIK

01.02.95

3

MJ

Tromsø

29.01

5,67

 

Martin Fagelund, IF Sturla

11.08.95

6

UM

Ranheim

12.03

5,66

 

Henrik Nilsen, Malvik IL

28.01.95

7

UM

Ranheim

12.03

5,65

 

Ola Stunes Isene, IF Sturla

29.01.95

2

 

Stange

19.03

5,62

 

Håkon Gaukerøyd Høye, FIK Orion

01.12.95

3

 

Stange

19.03

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

5.61

 

Simen Kjensli, IL i BUL

03.11.95

4

 

Stange

19.03

5,59

 

Håvard Sommer Rosenlund, Frol IL

27.01.95

8

 

Ranheim

12.03

5,30

 

Ricardo Haga Thomassen, IL Giv-Akt

03.01.95

1

 

Kristiansand

29.01

5,28

 

Lars Forum Skaara, Larvik TIF

13.11.95

11

UM

Ranheim

12.03

5,27

 

Vebjørn Kaldahl Bottenvik, Bryne FIK

13.01.95

2

 

Kristiansand

29.01

5,08

 

Markus Johansen, Hind IKL

01.06.95

7

MJ

Tromsø

29.01

5,06

 

Martin Trane, IL BUL-Tromsø

02.03.95

8

MJ

Tromsø

29.01

5,04

 

Asbjørn Lunde d.y., Stord IL

18.07.95

2

 

Bergen/Hø

30.01

5,01

 

Eirik Tiller Haaland, Sørild FIK

17.08.95

3

 

Kristiansand

29.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lav grop/low pit

6,19

 

Martin Fagelund, IF Sturla

11.08.95

1

 

Drammen

12.02

5,67

 

Ola Stunes Isene, IF Sturla

29.01.95

2

 

Drammen

12.02

5,44

 

Oskar Ryggetangen, Eidanger IL

25.10.95

1

 

Oslo/Ek

12.03

5,42

 

Asbjørn Lunde d.y., Stord IL

18.07.95

1

 

Leirvik

05.02

5,41

 

Lars Forum Skaara, Larvik TIF

13.11.95

3

 

Drammen

12.02

5,20

 

Håkon Ringdal, Bækkelagets SK

06.01.95

2

 

Oslo/Ek

05.02

5,18

 

Ousman Touray, IL i BUL

13.01.95

2

 

Skedsmo

29.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LENGDE UTEN TILLØP/STANDING LONG JUMP

2,87

 

Henrik Nilsen, Malvik IL

28.01.95

1

 

Trondheim

05.03

2,85

 

Lars-Erik Mork, Oppstryn IL

11.06.95

1

 

Oppstryn

15.03

2,83

 

Ola Stunes Isene, IF Sturla

29.01.95

1

 

Geithus

28.01

2,81

 

Tobias Sommernes, Rana FIK

01.02.95

8

MJ

Ranheim

13.02

2,75

 

Mathias Myhre, Ålesund FIK

03.11.95

2

16-17

Sykkylven

19.02

2,72

 

Geir Kristoffer Godtland, Ranheim IL

05.06.95

2

 

Ranheim

16.01

2,71

 

Simen Jarness, Modum FIK

17.05.95

2

 

Geithus

28.01

2,71

 

Thomas Bjerknesli, IL BUL-Tromsø

29.05.95

1

 

Tromsø

02.03

2,68

 

Vegard Fluge, Ask Friidrett

11.03.95

1

 

Ask

02.12

2,67

 

Vebjørn Bredesen, Snøgg Friidrett

27.01.95

1

 

Notodden

01.04

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

2,66

 

Samuel Bigirimana, Modum FIK

10.03.95

3

 

Geithus

28.01

2,66

 

Martin Trane, IL BUL-Tromsø

02.03.95

2

 

Tromsø

02.03

2,66

 

Vegard Sælen, IL Brodd

30.05.95

1

 

Rygg

16.02

2,64

 

Bjørn Erik Strand, Fagernes IL

04.01.95

1

 

Skrautvål

02.02

2,63

 

Martin Fagelund, IF Sturla

11.08.95

4

 

Geithus

28.01

2,57

 

Mattias Merkesvik, Ask Friidrett

24.03.95

2

 

Ask

13.01

2,54

 

Brede Kristensen, Laksevåg IL

04.12.95

2

 

Bergen/La

08.01

2,53

 

Marius Torget, IL Trio

22.03.95

1

 

Valen

24.01

2,51

 

Håkon Ringdal, Bækkelagets SK

06.01.95

1

 

Oslo/Ek

29.03

2,50

 

Sigurd Helø Klemetsdal, Ås IL

06.12.95

1

 

Ås

28.02

 

 

(20)

 

 

 

 

 

2,48

 

Evald Osnes Devik, IL Brodd

19.04.95

2

 

Sandane

24.02

2,48

 

Mathias Vangsnes, Oppegård IL

25.01.95

1

 

Kolbotn

28.03

2,48

 

Filip Rørbakken, IL Fri

08.08.95

1

 

Garnes

14.02

2,47

 

Erlend Torssønn Haflan, Fredrikstad IF

29.12.95

1

 

Fredrikstad

31.01

2,47

 

Elias Wehus Fallgren, IL i BUL

20.08.95

2

 

Oslo/Ek

29.03

2,46

 

Morten Osvaldsen, IL BUL-Tromsø

24.04.95

3

 

Tromsø

02.03

2,43

 

Karl Escher, IL Trio

11.07.95

2

 

Valen

24.01

2,41

 

Asbjørn Lunde d.y., Stord IL

18.07.95

1

 

Leirvik

15.11

2,41

 

Noppharat Saksanthia (THA), FIK Stein

28.09.95

1

 

Hammerfest

07.12

2,39

 

Kim André Mæhle, Osterøy IL

08.05.95

1

 

Haus

01.12

2,39

 

Thomas Buch, Tønsberg FIK

18.07.95

1

 

Tønsberg

24.01

 

 

(31)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TRESTEG/ TRIPLE JUMP

11,99

 

Halvard Hauge Hornes, IL Tyrving

02.10.95

1

 

Gjønnes

07.03

11,12

 

Martin Trane, IL BUL-Tromsø

02.03.95

1

MS

Tromsø

08.12

10,98

 

Vegard Lorentzen, Dønna FIK

05.01.95

1

 

Rana

16.01

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

TRESTEG UTEN TILLØP/STANDING TRIPLE JUMP

7,77

 

Vebjørn Bredesen, Snøgg Friidrett

27.01.95

3

MJ19

Porsgrunn

22.01

7,71

 

Eirik Greibrokk Dolve, IL Fri

05.05.95

1

 

Bergen/Hø

23.01

7,63

 

Vegard Sælen, IL Brodd

30.05.95

1

 

Sandane

24.02

7,08

 

Nicolay Stephanus Sandsdalen, IL Tyrving

13.03.95

1

 

Gjønnes

21.03

6,75

 

Roar Willumsen, Breimsbygda IL

09.08.95

1

 

Byrkjelo

14.03

6,64

 

Evald Osnes Devik, IL Brodd

19.04.95

2

 

Sandane

24.02

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KULE/SHOT PUT (5,0kg)

16,03

 

Sven Martin Skagestad, Loddefjord IL

13.01.95

1

UM

Ranheim

11.03

13,26

 

Ola Stunes Isene, IF Sturla

29.01.95

2

UM

Ranheim

11.03

12,57

 

Asbjørn Lunde d.y., Stord IL

18.07.95

1

 

Leirvik

05.02

12,25

 

Eirik Greibrokk Dolve, IL Fri

05.05.95

3

UM

Ranheim

11.03

11,78

 

Reza Mardanghom, IL Tyrving

28.05.95

1

 

Oslo/Ek

05.02

11,73

 

Vebjørn Kaldahl Bottenvik, Bryne FIK

13.01.95

4

 

Ranheim

11.03

11,66

 

Sondre Kolbjørnsen, IL Norna-Salhus

12.08.95

1

 

Bergen/Hø

30.01

11,63

 

Lars Erik Østerhus Hansen, Bryne FIK

18.02.95

1

 

Sandnes

03.05

11,40

 

Vegard Sælen, IL Brodd

30.05.95

1

 

Florø

19.03

10,92

 

Martin Fagelund, IF Sturla

11.08.95

2

 

Drammen

12.02

 

 

(10)

 

 

 

 

 

10,81

 

Tobias Sommernes, Rana FIK

01.02.95

5

UM

Ranheim

11.03

10,73

 

Ricardo Haga Thomassen, IL Giv-Akt

03.01.95

2

 

Kristiansand

29.01

10,62

 

Vegard Lorentzen, Dønna FIK

05.01.95

1

 

Rana

16.01

10,56

 

Patrick Holst, IL Sandvin

02.01.95

3

 

Drammen

12.02

10,55

 

Stian Løvås Aaen, FIK Orion

28.12.95

1

 

Stange

30.01