Dato |
Fil |
Arrangement |
Arrangør |
Fylke |
28.10.15 |
selsbakk281015 |
Seriestevne |
Selsbakk |
Sør-Trøndelag |
18.08.15 |
oppstryn180815 |
Seriestemne |
Oppstryn |
Sogn og Fjordane |
17.06.15 |
oppstryn170615 |
Seriestemne |
Oppstryn |
Sogn og Fjordane |
27.05.15 |
oppstryn270515 |
Seriestemne |
Oppstryn |
Sogn og Fjordane |
02.05.15 |
stephenville020515 |
Region 3 - 1A Meet |
Stephenville, TX, USA |
|
23.05.15 |
blanket230415 |
District 19-20 Area Meet 1A |
Blanket, TX, USA |
|
16.04.15 |
hico160415 |
District 20-1A |
Hico, TX, USA |
|
02.04.15 |
gordan020415 |
Gordon Longhorn District Tuneup |
Gordan, TX, USA |
|
10.02.15 |
oppstryn100215 |
Seriestemne |
Oppstryn |
Sogn og Fjordane |
01.11.15 |
sarpsborg011115 |
* Treningsstevne |
Sarpsborg |
Østfold |
28.10.15 |
gti281015 |
Klubbmesterskap |
GTI |
Rogaland |
24.10.15 |
fredrikstad241015 |
Fredrikstad Maraton |
Fredrikstad |
Østfold |
14.11.15 |
strandebarm140915 |
Seriestemne |
Strandebarm |
Hordaland |
24.08.15 |
strandebarm240815 |
Strandebarm |
Seriestemne |
Hordaland |
01.11.15 |
frikam011115 |
Terrengløpet Mila |
Fri-kameratene |
Østfold |
31.10.15 |
auckland311015 |
Athletics Auckland summer series 3 |
Auckland, NZL |
|
31.10.15 |
orion311015 |
Ungdomscup |
Orion |
Hedmark |
31.10.15 |
snogg311015 |
Seriestevne |
Snøgg |
Telemark |
31.10.15 |
tonsberg311015 |
Seriestevne |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
31.10.15 |
brodd311015 |
Seriestemne |
Brodd |
Sogn og Fjordane |
31.10.15 |
softeland311015 |
Avslutningsstevne |
Søfteland |
Hordaland |
31.10.15 |
sarpsborg311015 |
Treningsstevne |
Sarpsborg |
Østfold |
29.10.15 |
tyrving291015 |
Teststevne |
Tyrving |
Akershus |
23.10.15 |
kragerø231015 |
Drømmemila |
Kragerø |
Telemark |
19.10.15 |
nittedal191015 |
Seriedugnad |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
29.09.15 |
gloppen290915 |
Seriestemne |
Gloppen |
Sogn og Fjordane |
23.09.15 |
haugesund230915 |
Avslutningsstevne |
Haugesund |
Rogaland |
12.09.15 |
winschoten120915 |
IAU 100km |
Winschoten, NED |
|
06.09.15 |
kragero060915 |
Kragerø Sparebankleker |
Kragerø |
Telemark |
25.08.15 |
haugesund250815 |
Haugesund Sparebank cup 3 |
Haugesund |
Rogaland |
16.08.15 |
stord160815 |
Stordleikane |
Stord |
Hordaland |
26.07.15 |
sundsvall260715 |
Windsprint |
Sundsvall, SWE |
|
29.10.15 |
sandnes291015 |
Åpent klubbmesterskap |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
30.10.15 |
doha301015 |
IPC World Championships |
Doha, QAT |
|
27.10.15 |
fri271015 |
Seriestevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
22.10.15 |
herkules221015 |
Seriestevne |
Herkules |
Telemark |
27.10.15 |
nittedal271015 |
Treningsstevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
16.10.15 |
skjalg161015 |
* Kaststevne |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
20.09.15 |
sigdal200915 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Sigdal |
Buskerud |
04.06.15 |
sigdal040615 |
Distriktsstevne |
Sigdal |
Buskerud |
26.10.15 |
norna261015 |
Kaststevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
14.10.15 |
hyen141015 |
Seriestemne |
Hyen |
Sogn og Fjordane |
20.10.15 |
strindheim201015 |
Trøndersk vinterkarusell |
Strindheim |
Sør-Trøndelag |
19.09.15 |
halden190915 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Halden |
Østfold |
08.08.15 |
namdalseid080815 |
Eideleikan |
Namdalseid |
Nord-Trøndelag |
25.10.15 |
selsbakk251015 |
Seriestevne |
Selsbakk |
Sør-Trøndelag |
24.10.15 |
selsbakk241015 |
Seriestevne |
Selsbakk |
Sør-Trøndelag |
24.10.15 |
fri241015t |
Trappeløp |
Fri |
Hordaland |
18.10.15 |
selsbakk181015 |
Seriestevne |
Selsbakk |
Sør-Trøndelag |
17.10.15 |
selsbakk171015 |
Seriestevne |
Selsbakk |
Sør-Trøndelag |
11.10.15 |
fjellhug111015 |
Gloppen Halvmaraton |
Fjellhug-Vereide |
Sogn og Fjordane |
27.09.15 |
selsbakk270915 |
Seriestevne |
Selsbakk |
Sør-Trøndelag |
23.09.15 |
selsbakk230915 |
Seriestevne |
Selsbakk |
Sør-Trøndelag |
21.09.15 |
selsbakk210915 |
Seriestevne |
Selsbakk |
Sør-Trøndelag |
24.10.15 |
sarpsborg241015 |
Treningsstevne |
Sarpsborg |
Østfold |
15.09.15 |
sogne150915 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Søgne |
Vest-Agder |
25.10.15 |
norna251015 |
Kaststevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
15.10.15 |
eidanger151015 |
Treningsstevne |
Eidanger |
Telemark |
11.10.15 |
moelven111015 |
Seriestevne |
Moelven |
Hedmark |
20.10.15 |
orsta201015 |
Treningsstevne |
Ørsta |
Møre og Romsdal |
17.10.15 |
herkules171015 |
Seriestevne |
Herkules |
Telemark |
28.09.15 |
alesund280915 |
* Seriestevne |
Ålesund |
Møre og Romsdal |
24.10.15 |
fri241015 |
Kaststevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
24.10.15 |
tonsberg241015 |
Seriestevne |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
17.10.15 |
tonsberg171015 |
Kaststevne |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
14.10.15 |
fri141015 |
Seriestevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
19.10.15 |
ranheim191015 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Ranheim |
Sør-Trøndelag |
18.10.15 |
norna181015 |
Kaststevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
18.10.15 |
brodd181015 |
Loggane Open |
Brodd |
Sogn og Fjordane |
17.10.15 |
fri171015 |
Kaststevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
16.10.15 |
larvikturn161015 |
Seriestevne |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
15.10.15 |
steinkjer151015 |
Seriestevne |
Steinkjer |
Nord-Trøndelag |
14.10.15 |
hannevika141015 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Hannevika |
Vest-Agder |
10.10.15 |
loten101015 |
Treningsstevne |
Løten |
Hedmark |
10.10.15 |
seby101015 |
Sæby Open |
Sæby, DEN |
|
22.09.15 |
brandbu220915 |
KM videregående skoler |
Brandbu |
Oppland |
22.09.15 |
sogne220915 |
KM veteraner |
Søgne |
Vest-Agder |
06.09.15 |
softeland060915 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Søfteland |
Hordaland |
03.09.15 |
softeland030915 |
Seriestevne |
Søfteland |
Hordaland |
14.10.15 |
as141015 |
Kretsstevne |
Ås |
Akershus |
14.10.15 |
sandvin141015 |
Treningsstevne |
Sandvin |
Vestfold |
13.10.15 |
koll131015 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Koll |
Oslo |
23.09.15 |
romerike230915 |
* Åpent klubbmesterskap |
Romerike |
Akershus |
11.10.15 |
halden111015 |
Treningsstevne |
Halden |
Østfold |
31.05.15 |
esbjerg310515 |
Regionstævne |
Esbjerg, DEN |
|
13.10.15 |
gneist131015 |
Kaststevne |
Gneist |
Hordaland |
11.10.15 |
fredrikstad111015 |
Fredrikstadmarka Rundt |
Fredrikstad |
Østfold |
11.10.15 |
sandvin111015 |
Treningsstevne |
Sandvin |
Vestfold |
11.10.15 |
norna111015 |
Kaststevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
11.10.15 |
lambertseter111015 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Lambertseter |
Oslo |
10.10.15 |
somna101015 |
Kretsstevne |
Sømna |
Nordland |
10.10.15 |
snogg101015 |
Seriestevne 3 |
Snøgg |
Telemark |
10.10.15 |
skjalg101015 |
Kaststevne |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
10.10.15 |
sandvin101015 |
Treningsstevne |
Sandvin |
Vestfold |
10.10.15 |
osteroy101015 |
Bjarte Viks eliteløp |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
10.10.15 |
moss101015 |
Treningsstevne |
Moss |
Østfold |
10.10.15 |
express101015 |
Løbestævne |
Express |
Aust-Agder |
10.10.15 |
boler101015 |
Nøklevann Rundt |
Bøler |
Oslo |
09.10.15 |
koll091015 |
Treningsstevne |
Koll |
Oslo |
08.10.15 |
bremnes081015 |
Seriestemne |
Bremnes |
Hordaland |
06.10.15 |
lanke061015 |
Seriestevne |
Lånke |
Nord-Trøndelag |
27.09.15 |
asker270915 |
Kast-5-kamp |
Asker Skiklubb |
Akershus |
22.09.15 |
breimsbygda220915 |
Lagsmeisterskap |
Breimsbygda |
Sogn og Fjordane |
13.09.15 |
express130915 |
Tysåsen Rundt |
Express |
Aust-Agder |
20.06.15 |
fri200615 |
Gullfjellet Opp |
Fri |
Hordaland |
17.06.15 |
aalborg170615 |
Baneturnering 6 |
Aalborg, DEN |
|
14.04.15 |
fri140415 |
Fristafetten |
Fri |
Hordaland |
10.10.15 |
tonsberg101015 |
Seriestevne |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
10.10.15 |
lillehammer101015 |
Treningsstevne |
Lillehammer |
Oppland |
10.10.15 |
bodo101015 |
Kretsstevne |
Bodø |
Nordland |
09.10.15 |
nittedal091015 |
Treningsstevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
08.10.15 |
norna081015 |
Kaststevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
07.10.15 |
as071015 |
Kretsstevne |
Ås |
Akershus |
07.10.15 |
sandvin071015 |
Treningsstevne |
Sandvin |
Vestfold |
07.10.15 |
sarpsborg071015 |
Treningsstevne |
Sarpsborg |
Østfold |
07.10.15 |
snogg071015 |
Seriestevne |
Snøgg |
Telemark |
06.10.15 |
koll061015 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Koll |
Oslo |
06.10.15 |
nittedal061015 |
Seriedugnad |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
05.10.15 |
bremnes051015 |
Seriestemne |
Bremnes |
Hordaland |
01.10.15 |
eidanger011015 |
Treningsstevne |
Eidanger |
Telemark |
21.09.15 |
fredrikstad210915 |
Åpent klubbmesterskap |
Fredrikstad |
Østfold |
07.09.15 |
bodø070915 |
Kretsstevne |
Bodø |
Nordland |
30.08.15 |
sogne300815 |
Søgnelekene |
Søgne |
Vest-Agder |
03.10.15 |
eskilstuna031015 |
NM kappgang lang distanse |
Eskilstuna, SWE |
|
27.09.15 |
eikanger270915 |
Eikangerløpet |
Eikanger |
Hordaland |
22.09.15 |
holum220915 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Holum |
Vest-Agder |
19.09.15 |
vidar190915 |
NM halvmaraton |
Vidar |
Oslo |
08.09.15 |
eikanger080915 |
Seriestemne |
Eikanger |
Hordaland |
02.09.15 |
ulvik020915 |
Seriestemne |
Ulvik |
Hordaland |
04.10.15 |
brodd041015 |
Loggane Open |
Brodd |
Sogn og Fjordane |
04.10.15 |
nittedal041015 |
Treningsstevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
04.10.15 |
sandvin041015 |
Treningsstevne |
Sandvin |
Vestfold |
03.10.15 |
nybrott031015 |
Nybrottkarusellen 6 |
Nybrott/Stjørdal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
03.10.15 |
herkules031015 |
Seriestevne |
Herkules |
Telemark |
28.09.15 |
norna280915 |
Rekruttstevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
28.09.15 |
fana280915 |
Rekruttstevne |
Fana |
Hordaland |
30.08.15 |
norna300815 |
Rekruttstevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
02.02.15 |
fri020215 |
* Arnameisterskap |
Fri |
Hordaland |
03.10.15 |
snogg031015 |
Seriestevne |
Snøgg |
Telemark |
03.10.15 |
fri031015 |
KM kastfemkamp |
Fri |
Hordaland |
03.10.15 |
ski031015 |
Kretsstevne |
Ski |
Akershus |
03.10.15 |
ros031015 |
Spikkestav Open |
ROS |
Buskerud |
03.10.15 |
tonsberg031015 |
Seriestevne |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
01.10.15 |
herkules011015 |
Seriestevne |
Herkules |
Telemark |
01.10.15 |
bremnes011015 |
Seriestemne |
Bremnes |
Hordaland |
01.10.15 |
gloppen011015 |
Seriestemne |
Gloppen |
Sogn og Fjordane |
30.09.15 |
moss300915 |
Treningsstevne |
Moss |
Østfold |
30.09.15 |
fana300915 |
Karusellstevne |
Fana |
Hordaland |
30.09.15 |
ask300915 |
Kaststevne |
Ask |
Hordaland |
28.09.15 |
verdal290915 |
Seriestevne |
Verdal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
28.09.15 |
osteroy280915r |
Rekruttstevne |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
28.09.15 |
osteroy280915 |
Karusellstevne |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
28.09.15 |
laksevag280915 |
Seriestevne |
Laksevåg |
Hordaland |
26.09.15 |
sland260915 |
Treningsstevne |
Søndre Land |
Oppland |
26.09.15 |
egersund260915 |
Avslutningsstevne |
Egersund |
Rogaland |
23.09.15 |
moss230915 |
Treningsstevne |
Moss |
Østfold |
20.09.15 |
dimna200915 |
Dimnaleikane |
Dimna |
Møre og Romsdal |
02.06.15 |
viking020615 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Viking |
Hordaland |
23.09.15 |
uraedd230915 |
* Treningsstevne |
Urædd |
Telemark |
29.09.15 |
nittedal290915 |
Treningsstevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
27.09.15 |
|
Kongsvinger |
Hedmark |
|
27.09.15 |
nittedal270915 |
Treningsstevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
26.09.15 |
varegg260915 |
Stoltzekleiven Opp |
Varegg |
Hordaland |
26.09.15 |
stjordal260915 |
Seriestevne |
Stjørdal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
26.09.15 |
loten260915 |
Kastfemkamp |
Løten |
Hedmark |
24.09.15 |
narvik240915 |
Kretsstevne |
Narvik |
Nordland |
18.09.15 |
mosvik180915 |
Mosviksenderen Rundt |
Mosvik |
Nord-Trøndelag |
16.09.15 |
beitstad040915 |
Åpent klubbmesterskap |
Beitstad |
Nord-Trøndelag |
15.09.15 |
fana150915 |
Fanamilen |
Fana |
Hordaland |
10.09.15 |
nybrott100915 |
**** Friidrettskarusell |
Nybrott |
Nord-Trøndelag |
08.09.15 |
hind080915 |
Seriestevne |
Hind |
Troms |
02.09.15 |
ulvik020915 |
Seriestemne |
Ulvik |
Hordaland |
22.08.15 |
ntrysil220815 |
Pilgrimsferden |
Nordre Trysil |
Hedmark |
14.06.15 |
mosvik140615 |
Bruløpet |
Mosvik |
Nord-Trøndelag |
26.05.15 |
fram260515 |
Forbordsfjellet Opp |
Fram |
Nord-Trøndelag |
24.09.15 |
aks240915 |
* Seriestevne |
AKS-77 |
Hordaland |
26.09.15 |
fri260915 |
Kaststevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
26.09.15 |
asker260915 |
Treningsstevne |
Asker Skiklubb |
Akershus |
23.09.15 |
stord230915 |
Seriestemne |
Stord |
Hordaland |
22.09.15 |
asker220915 |
Treningsstevne |
Asker Skiklubb |
Akershus |
22.09.15 |
oppegard220915 |
Åpent klubbmesterskap |
Oppegård |
Akershus |
21.09.15 |
orsta210915 |
Treningsstevne |
Ørsta |
Møre og Romsdal |
09.09.15 |
stord 090915 |
Seriestemne |
Stord |
Hordaland |
08.09.15 |
havorn080915 |
Jæren Sparebank Jærcup |
Havørn, Sola |
Rogaland |
26.08.15 |
ringerike260815 |
Treningsstevne |
Ringerike |
Buskerud |
26.09.15 |
kviteseid260915 |
Vest-Telemark-karusellen |
Kviteseid |
Telemark |
26.09.15 |
skjalg260915 |
Seriestevne |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
26.09.15 |
jegervatnet260915 |
KM kastfemkamp |
Jægervatnet |
Troms |
26.09.15 |
nittedal260915 |
Treningsstevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
24.09.15 |
sorild240915 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Sørild |
Aust-Agder |
24.09.15 |
rjukan240915 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Rjukan |
Telemark |
24.09.15 |
voss240915 |
Seriestevne |
Voss |
Hordaland |
24.09.15 |
bremnes240915 |
Seriestemne |
Bremnes |
Hordaland |
23.09.15 |
larvikturn230915 |
Seriestevne |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
23.09.15 |
bodø230915 |
Kretsstevne |
Bodø |
Nordland |
23.09.15 |
skjalg230915 |
Kastkarusell 10 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
23.09.15 |
sandvin230915 |
Treningsstevne |
Sandvin |
Vestfold |
23.09.15 |
hannevika230915 |
Treningsstevne |
Hannevika |
Vest-Agder |
23.09.15 |
norna230915 |
Karusellstevne |
Norna-Salhus, Gneist, Fana |
Hordaland |
22.09.15 |
storsteinnes220915 |
STIL-karusellen |
Storsteinnes |
Troms |
22.09.15 |
fri220915 |
Seriestemne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
22.09.15 |
lambertseter220915 |
Kaststevne |
Lambertseter |
Oslo |
20.09.15 |
budelsdorf200915 |
LM Mannschaftscup |
Büdelsdorf, GER |
|
20.09.15 |
hurdal200915 |
Kretsstevne |
Hurdal |
Akershus |
19.09.15 |
mandalen190915 |
Banestemne |
Måndalen |
Møre og Romsdal |
19.09.15 |
hind190915 |
Seriestevne |
Hind |
Troms |
16.09.15 |
haugesund160915 |
Haugesund Sparebank Cup 4 |
Haugesund |
Rogaland |
16.09.15 |
stovnekam160915 |
Nasjonalt stevne |
Stovnerkameratene |
Oslo |
13.09.15 |
fjellhug130915 |
Regionleikane |
Fjellhug-Vereide |
Sogn og Fjordane |
13.09.15 |
valder130915 |
Valderleikane |
Valder |
Møre og Romsdal |
10.09.15 |
veldre100915 |
Åpent klubbmesterskap |
Veldre |
Hedmark |
05.09.15 |
nidelv050915nm |
NM maraton |
Nidelv |
Sør-Trøndelag |
05.09.15 |
nidelv050915 |
Trondheim Maraton |
Nidelv |
Sør-Trøndelag |
02.09.15 |
holbek020915 |
Baneturnering 10 |
Holbæk, DEN |
|
18.04.15 |
valder180415 |
Valderløpet |
Valder |
Møre og Romsdal |
20.09.15 |
sturla200915 |
* Klubbmesterskap |
Sturla |
Buskerud |
17.09.15 |
narvik170915 |
* Kretsstevne |
Narvik |
Nordland |
30.08.15 |
espoo300815 |
* Nordisk U20-match og mesterskap |
Espoo, FIN |
|
21.09.15 |
pioner210915 |
Kast-og lengdestevne |
Pioner |
Troms |
21.09.15 |
laksevag210915 |
Seriestevne |
Laksevåg |
Hordaland |
20.09.15 |
sturla200915 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Sturla |
Buskerud |
20.09.15 |
sandefjord200915 |
KM Vestfold/Telemark |
Sandefjord |
Vestfold |
20.09.15 |
brodd200915 |
Loggane Open |
Brodd |
Sogn og Fjordane |
20.09.15 |
bekkelaget200915 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Bækkelaget |
Oslo |
20.09.15 |
lanke200915 |
Kuletikamp |
Lånke |
Nord-Trøndelag |
19.09.15 |
brandbu190915 |
Åpent klubbmesterskap |
Brandbu |
Oppland |
19.09.15 |
moss190915 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Moss |
Østfold |
19.09.15 |
nittedal190915 |
Åpent klubbmesterskap |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
17.09.15 |
pioner170915 |
Stavstevne |
Pioner |
Troms |
17.09.15 |
sandnes170915 |
Avslutningsstevne 2 |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
16.09.15 |
hellas160915 |
Treningsstevne |
Hellas |
Buskerud |
16.09.15 |
larvikturn160915 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
15.09.15 |
sandnes150915 |
Avslutningsstevne 1 |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
12.09.15 |
moss120915 |
Karusellstevne |
Moss |
Østfold |
09.09.15 |
larvikturn090915 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
05.09.15 |
treungen050915 |
Telemarks tøffaste |
Treungen |
Telemark |
03.09.15 |
fram030915 |
Karusellstevne |
Fram |
Nord-Trøndelag |
27.07.15 |
pioner270715 |
Stav-og lengdestevne |
Pioner |
Troms |
08.07.15 |
haugesund080715 |
Kretsstevne |
Haugesund |
Rogaland |
19.09.15 |
lyngdal190915 |
* SM veteran |
Lyngdal |
Vest-Agder |
20.09.15 |
trio200915 |
Kvinnheradsmeisterskap |
Trio |
Hordaland |
20.09.15 |
sigdal200915 |
Åpent Sigdalmesterskap |
Sigdal |
Buskerud |
19.09.15 |
ros190915 |
Spikkestad Open |
ROS |
Buskerud |
16.09.15 |
bult160915 |
Seriestevne 6 |
BUL Tromsø |
Troms |
13.09.15 |
osturn130915 |
Åpningsstevne |
Os Turn |
Hordaland |
13.09.15 |
overhalla130915 |
Skageløpet |
Overhalla |
Nord-Trøndelag |
10.09.15 |
sturla100915 |
Treningsstevne |
Sturla |
Buskerud |
20.09.15 |
talence200915 |
Decastar |
Talence, FRA |
|
19.09.15 |
leiria190915 |
European Cup for Champion Clubs |
Leiria, POR |
|
19.09.15 |
norna190915 |
Poengstevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
19.09.15 |
tonsberg190915 |
Lindboestevnet |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
17.09.15 |
sorild70915 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Sørild |
Aust-Agder |
17.09.15 |
tjalve170915 |
KM |
Tjalve |
Oslo |
17.09.15 |
somna170915 |
Kretsstevne |
Sømna |
Nordland |
17.09.15 |
rjukan170915 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Rjukan |
Telemark |
16.09.15 |
laksevag160915 |
Seriestevne |
Laksevåg |
Hordaland |
16.09.15 |
ask160915 |
Karusellstevne |
Ask |
Hordaland |
15.09.15 |
tyrving150915 |
Kaststevne |
Tyrving |
Akershus |
14.09.15 |
ask140915 |
Skolestevne |
Ask |
Hordaland |
14.09.15 |
alesund140915 |
Seriestevne |
Ålesund |
Møre og Romsdal |
10.09.15 |
tyrving100915 |
Skolemesterskap |
Tyrving |
Akershus |
16.09.15 |
vidar160915 |
* Norwegian Milers Club |
Vidar |
Oslo |
14.09.15 |
bremnes140915 |
* Seriestemne |
Bremnes |
Hordaland |
16.09.15 |
nybrott160915 |
Nybrottkarusellen 5 |
Nybrott/Stjørdal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
16.09.15 |
askim160915 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Askim |
Østfold |
16.09.15 |
ski160915 |
Kretsstevne |
Ski |
Akershus |
16.09.15 |
nittedal160915 |
Treningsstevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
13.09.15 |
warszawa130915 |
6th Kamila Skolimovska Memorial |
Warszawa, POL |
|
13.09.15 |
rieti130915 |
Rieti Meeting |
Rieti, ITA |
|
09.09.15 |
mandal090915 |
Kretscup |
Mandal og Halse |
Vest-Agder |
14.09.15 |
as140915 |
Kretsstevne |
Ås |
Akershus |
13.09.15 |
bremnes130915m |
Markjamilo |
Bremnes |
Hordaland |
13.09.15 |
bremnes130915 |
Seriestevne |
Bremnes |
Hordaland |
13.09.15 |
trio130915 |
KM veteraner |
Trio |
Hordaland |
13.09.15 |
lillehammer130915 |
GD-stevnet |
Lillehammer |
Oppland |
10.09.15 |
skjalg100915 |
Skjalgstevne 7 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
10.09.15 |
lye100915k |
Kondistrimmen |
Lye |
Rogaland |
10.09.15 |
lye100915 |
Løpsstevne |
Lye |
Rogaland |
10.09.15 |
hovding100915 |
Hovdingrulett 3 |
Hovding |
Hordaland |
09.09.15 |
moss090915 |
KM stafetter |
Moss |
Østfold |
09.09.15 |
fri090915s |
Skuleløpet |
Fri |
Hordaland |
09.09.15 |
fri090915 |
Seriestevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
09.09.15 |
hannevika090915 |
HIL-treffen |
Hannevika |
Vest-Agder |
31.08.15 |
selbu310815 |
Neadalskarusellen 3 |
Selbu |
Nord-Trøndelag |
31.08.15 |
fri310815 |
Arnaløpet |
Fri |
Hordaland |
24.06.15 |
stromsund240615 |
Poängjakt 3 |
Strömsund, SWE |
|
08.04.15 |
fri080415 |
Frikarusellen |
Fri |
Hordaland |
18.03.15 |
fri180315 |
Frikarusellen |
Fri |
Hordaland |
16.03.15 |
sogne160315 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Søgne |
Vest-Agder |
25.02.15 |
fri250215 |
Frikarusellen |
Fri |
Hordaland |
04.02.15 |
fri040215 |
Frikarusellen |
Fri |
Hordaland |
14.01.15 |
fri140115 |
Frikarusellen |
Fri |
Hordaland |
13.09.15 |
romerike130915 |
UM |
Romerike/Lørenskog |
Akershus |
12.09.15 |
romerike120915 |
* UM |
Romerike/Lørenskog |
Akershus |
12.09.15 |
smil120915 |
Storøymila |
Søndre Meløy |
Nordland |
01.09.15 |
tyrving010915 |
Hoppstevne |
Tyrving |
Akershus |
11.09.15 |
osteroy110915 |
Valestrandsmarka 11 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
09.09.15 |
osteroy090915 |
Haustrimmen 10 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
04.09.15 |
opil040915 |
Politimesterskapet |
Oslo Politi |
Oslo |
02.09.15 |
aalborg020915 |
Onsdagsstævne |
Aalborg, DEN |
|
28.08.15 |
osteroy280815 |
Valestrandmarka Rundt 10 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
31.07.15 |
jena310715 |
Deutsche Jugensmeisterschaften |
Jena, GER |
|
11.09.15 |
romerike110915 |
* UM |
Romerike/Lørenskog |
Akershus |
09.09.15 |
kongsvinger090915 |
Seriestevne 3 |
Kongsvinger |
Hedmark |
26.08.15 |
kongsvinger260815 |
Regionstevne |
Kongsvinger |
Hedmark |
10.09.15 |
heggedal100915 |
Kastkarusell 3 |
Heggedal |
Akershus |
10.09.15 |
hyen100915 |
Kaststemne |
Hyen |
Sogn og Fjordane |
10.09.15 |
bekkelaget100915 |
KM |
Bækkelaget |
Oslo |
09.09.15 |
uraedd090915 |
Friidrettskarusell |
Urædd |
Telemark |
09.09.15 |
raumnes090915 |
Kretsstevne |
Raumnes & Årnes |
Akershus |
09.09.15 |
skjalg090915 |
Kastkarusell 9 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
08.09.15 |
fri080915 |
Kaststevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
02.09.15 |
hellas020915 |
Treningsstevne 3 |
Hellas |
Buskerud |
20.08.15 |
hyen200815 |
Kaststemne |
Hyen |
Sogn og Fjordane |
24.06.15 |
skjalg240615 |
* Kastkarusell 6 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
08.09.15 |
rovereto080915 |
Pali Cittá della Quercia |
Rovereto, ITA |
|
08.09.15 |
zagreb080915 |
Memorial Boris Hanzekovic |
Zagreb, CRO |
|
08.09.15 |
moldeolymp080915 |
Treningsstevne |
Molde-Olymp |
Møre og Romsdal |
08.09.15 |
sogne080915 |
Treningsstevne |
Søgne |
Vest-Agder |
07.09.15 |
bremnes070915 |
Seriestemne |
Bremnes |
Hordaland |
07.09.15 |
tyrving070915 |
Løpsstevne |
Tyrving |
Akershus |
07.09.15 |
norna070915 |
Løpsstevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
06.09.15 |
kolvereid060915 |
Follalunken |
Kolvereid |
Nord-Trøndelag |
06.09.15 |
norna060915 |
Kaststevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
27.08.15 |
krsand270815 |
Stavstevne |
Kristiansand |
Vest-Agder |
23.08.15 |
nordretrysil230815 |
Treningsstevne |
Nordre Trysil |
Hedmark |
07.09.15 |
ringerike070915 |
Treningsstevne |
Ringerike |
Buskerud |
07.09.15 |
asker070915 |
Kretsstevne |
Asker Skiklubb |
Akershus |
07.09.15 |
nittedal070915 |
Kaststevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
07.09.15 |
ullkisa070915 |
Stavstevne |
Ull/Kisa |
Akershus |
06.09.15 |
raumnes060915 |
Dragsjøen Rundt |
Raumnes & Årnes |
Akershus |
06.09.15 |
krokom060915 |
ÖPianden final |
Krokom, SWE |
|
06.09.15 |
kungsbacka060915 |
Kungsbackaspelen |
Kungsbacka, SWE |
|
06.09.15 |
brodd060915 |
Loggane Open |
Brodd |
Sogn og Fjordane |
06.09.15 |
heggedal060915 |
Treningsstevne |
Heggedal |
Akershus |
06.09.15 |
stjordal060915 |
Bendit-lekene |
Stjørdalsalliansen |
Nord-Trøndelag |
06.09.15 |
osteroy060915 |
Bendit-lekene |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
05.09.15 |
nesoya050915 |
Nesøyalekene |
Nesøya |
Akershus |
05.09.15 |
tonsberg050915 |
NM kast-5-kamp |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
03.09.15 |
sturla030915 |
Treningsstevne |
Sturla |
Buskerud |
01.09.15 |
fredrikstad010915 |
Karusellstevne |
Fredrikstad |
Østfold |
30.08.15 |
sandnes300815 |
Høstlekene |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
30.08.15 |
hoybraten300815 |
HSIL-Groruddalslekene |
Høybråten & Stovner |
Oslo |
29.08.15 |
tvedestrand290815 |
Tvedestrandlekene |
Tvedestrand |
Aust-Agder |
29.08.15 |
larvikturn290815 |
KM kast-5-kamp |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
27.08.15 |
sturla270815 |
Treningsstevne |
Sturla |
Buskerud |
19.08.15 |
fana190815 |
Karusellstevne |
Fana |
Hordaland |
15.08.15 |
løten150815 |
* Kretsstedvne |
Løten |
Hedmark |
05.09.15 |
nittedal050915 |
Treningsstevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
05.09.15 |
goteborg050915 |
Göteborg Friidrott Grand Prix |
Göteborg, SWE |
|
05.09.15 |
amsterdam050915 |
Flame Games |
Amsterdam, NED |
|
05.09.15 |
kobenhavn050915 |
DT finale |
København, DEN |
|
05.09.15 |
skjalg050915 |
Kretsstevne |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
03.09.15 |
nesodden030915 |
Treningsstevne |
Nesodden |
Akershus |
17.08.15 |
nittedal170815 |
Treningsstevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
03.09.15 |
somna030915 |
Kretsstevne |
Sømna |
Nordland |
02.09.15 |
moss020915 |
Treningsstevne |
Moss |
Østfold |
01.09.15 |
forde010915 |
Førde Opp |
Førde |
Sogn og Fjordane |
01.09.15 |
lillehammer010915 |
Gausdal Landstevnet |
Lillehammer |
Oppland |
30.08.15 |
flemma300815 |
Flemstubben |
Flemma |
Møre og Romsdal |
27.08.15 |
lanke270815 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Lånke |
Nord-Trøndelag |
03.09.15 |
sorild030915 |
* Klubbmesterskap |
Sørild |
Aust-Agder |
03.09.15 |
zurich030915 |
Weltklasse Diand League |
Zürich, SUI |
|
03.09.15 |
rjukan030915r |
Rjukanmesterskap lange løp |
Rjukan |
Telemark |
30.08.15 |
gular300815 |
Bergenslekene |
Gular, Hovding, Bergens Turn |
Hordaland |
30.08.15 |
overhalla300815 |
Midtnorsk mesterskap |
Overhalla |
Nord-Trøndelag |
18.08.15 |
hegra180815 |
Karusellstevne |
Hegra |
Nord-Trøndelag |
30.08.15 |
ringerike300815 |
* Sparebank 1-lekene og KM |
Ringerike |
Buskerud |
02.09.15 |
brandbu020915 |
Mohagen Bil Cup 4 |
Brandbu |
Oppland |
02.09.15 |
ogndal020915 |
Innherredskarusellen |
Ogndal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
02.09.15 |
ski020915 |
Kretsstevne |
Ski |
Akershus |
02.09.15 |
tyrving020915 |
Høst-hopp-uten-tilløp |
Tyrving |
Akershus |
02.09.15 |
sandefjord020915 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Sandefjord |
Vestfold |
02.09.15 |
snogg020915 |
Telemarkskarusell 5 |
Snøgg |
Telemark |
01.09.15 |
rjukan010915 |
Friidrettskarusell |
Rjukan |
Telemark |
01.09.15 |
kristiansand010915 |
Kretskarusell |
Kristiansand |
Vest-Agder |
01.09.15 |
alesund010915 |
Seriestevne |
Ålesund |
Møre og Romsdal |
01.09.15 |
voss010915 |
Treningsstevne |
Voss |
Hordaland |
01.09.15 |
lyngdal010915 |
Treningsstevne |
Lyngdal |
Vest-Agder |
31.08.15 |
asker310815 |
Kretsstevne |
Aske Skiklubb |
Akershus |
30.08.15 |
alta300815 |
Fylkesmesterskap |
Alta |
Finnmark |
29.08.15 |
modum290815 |
Furumolekene |
Modum |
Buskerud |
29.08.15 |
bremnes290815 |
Seriestemne |
Bremnes |
Hordaland |
29.08.15 |
oppegard290815 |
Oppegårdlekene |
Oppegård |
Akershus |
28.08.15 |
fredrikstad280815 |
Treningsstevne |
Fredrikstad |
Østfold |
26.08.15 |
stord260815 |
Seriestemne |
Stord |
Hordaland |
19.08.15 |
brandbu190815 |
Mohagen Bil Cup |
Brandbu |
Oppland |
31.08.15 |
somna310815 |
Kretsstevne |
Sømna |
Nordland |
30.08.15 |
orion300815 |
KM |
Orion |
Hedmark |
30.08.15 |
hegra300815 |
Festningen Rundt |
Hegra, Dalebrand |
Nord-Trøndelag |
30.08.15 |
eisdal300815 |
Storfjordstevnet |
Eidsdal, Norddal, Liabygda, Valldal |
Møre og Romsdal |
30.08.15 |
kobenhavn300815 |
Copenhagen Games |
København, DEN |
|
30.08.15 |
bodo300815 |
Sparebank 1-lekene |
Bodø |
Nordland |
30.08.15 |
larvikturn300815 |
Bøkeskoglekene |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
29.08.15 |
skara290815 |
Skarakampen |
Skara, SWE |
|
29.08.15 |
selbu290815 |
Selbulekene |
Selbu |
Sør-Trøndelag |
29.08.15 |
ikornnes290815 |
Panoramalekene |
Ikornnes |
Møre og Romsdal |
29.08.15 |
vidar290815 |
Norwegian Milers Club |
Vidar |
Oslo |
29.08.15 |
bekkelaget290815 |
Mangekampstevne |
Bækkelaget |
Oslo |
29.08.15 |
straumsnes290815 |
Nordvetlekene |
Straumsnes |
Møre og Romsdal |
29.08.15 |
ros290815 |
Spikkestad Open |
ROS |
Buskerud |
28.08.15 |
cles280815 |
Meeting Melinda |
Cles, ITA |
|
27.08.15 |
skjalg270815 |
Skjalgstevne 6 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
27.08.15 |
egersund270815 |
Kretsstevne |
Egersund |
Rogaland |
26.08.15 |
moss260815 |
Treningsstevne |
Moss |
Østfold |
26.08.15 |
tonsberg260815 |
Seriestevne |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
25.08.15 |
fri250815 |
Kaststevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
25.08.15 |
hamar250815 |
Regionmesterskap |
Hamar |
Hedmark |
15.08.15 |
express150815 |
Løbestævne |
Express |
Aust-Agder |
30.08.15 |
espoo300815 |
Nordisk U20-kandskamp |
Espoo, FIN |
|
29.08.15 |
overhalla290815 |
Midt-norsk mesterskap |
Overhalla |
Nord-Trøndelag |
29.08.15 |
tonsberg290815 |
Lindboestevnet |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
09.08.15 |
oulu090815 |
Barents Summer Games |
Oulu, FIN |
|
29.08.15 |
espoo290815 |
Nordisk U20-landskamp og mesterskap kappgang |
Espoo, FIN |
|
29.08.15 |
beijing290815 |
VM |
Beijing, CHN |
|
27.08.15 |
halden270815 |
Treningsstevne |
Halden |
Østfold |
26.08.15 |
watford260815 |
BMC Gold Standard Races |
Watford, GBR |
|
25.08.15 |
lyngdal250815 |
Treningsstevne |
Lyngdal |
Vest-Agder |
23.08.15 |
vaaksy230815 |
Vääksy International Combined Events |
Vääksy, FIN |
|
17.08.15 |
inderoy170815 |
Innherredskarusellen |
Inderøy |
Nord-Trøndelag |
28.08.15 |
beijing280815 |
VM |
Beijing, CHN |
|
27.08.15 |
beijing270815 |
VM |
Beijing, CHN |
|
27.08.15 |
veldre270815 |
Treningsstevne |
Veldre |
Hedmark |
26.08.15 |
hannevika260815 |
KM |
Hannevika |
Vest-Agder |
26.08.15 |
snogg260815 |
Åpningsstevne ny bane |
Snøgg |
Telemark |
26.08.15 |
skjalg260815 |
Kastkarusell 8 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
24.08.15 |
alesund240815 |
Seriestevne |
Ålesund |
Møre og Romsdal |
23.08.15 |
bryne230815 |
Brynelekene |
Bryne |
Rogaland |
05.05.15 |
haugesund050515 |
* Haugesund Sparebank Cup 1 |
Haugesund |
Rogaland |
26.08.15 |
beijing260815 |
VM |
Beijing, CHN |
|
26.08.15 |
sland260815 |
Land løpskarusell |
Søndre Land |
Oppland |
25.08.15 |
ostersund250815 |
Öpiaden poengjakt 10 |
Östersund, SWE |
|
25.08.15 |
fjvereide250815 |
Lagsmeisterskap |
Fjellhug-Vereide |
Sogn og Fjordane |
25.08.15 |
kfum250815 |
Nasjonalt stevne |
KFUM-kameratene |
Oslo |
25.08.15 |
stretford250815 |
BMC Gold Standard Races |
Stretford, GBR |
|
24.08.15 |
skjalg240815 |
Kretsstevne |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
24.08.15 |
gausdal240815 |
Treningsstevne |
Gausdal |
Oppland |
24.08.15 |
as240815 |
Kretsstevne |
Ås |
Akershus |
23.08.15 |
hornindal230815 |
KM |
Hornindal |
Sogn og Fjordane |
23.08.15 |
hind230815 |
KM |
Hind |
Troms |
23.08.15 |
nittedal230815 |
KM |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
22.08.15 |
nittedal220815 |
KM |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
22.08.15 |
sarpsborg220815 |
Olavslekene |
Sarpsborg |
Østfold |
22.08.15 |
namsen220815 |
Namdalskene |
Namsen |
Nord-Trøndelag |
22.08.15 |
grane220815 |
Arendalslekene |
Grane |
Aust-Agder |
22.08.15 |
reneng220815 |
Treniningsstevne |
Ren-Eng |
Hedmark |
20.08.15 |
skjalg200815 |
Kretsstevne |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
19.08.15 |
krodsherad190815 |
Distriktsstevne |
Krødsherad |
Buskerud |
19.08.15 |
hannevika190815 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Hannevika |
Vest-Agder |
19.08.15 |
loughborough190815 |
Charnwood AC Open Graded Meeting |
Loughborough, GBR |
|
16.08.15 |
odense160815 |
Baneturneringen 10 |
Odense, DEN |
|
09.08.15 |
tjalve090815 |
Tjalvelekene |
Tjalve |
Oslo |
08.08.15 |
tjalve080815b |
Boysen Memorial |
Tjalve |
Oslo |
16.07.15 |
selsbakk160715 |
Sommerstevne |
Selsbakk |
Sør-Trøndelag |
15.07.15 |
loughborough150715 |
Charnwood AC Open Graded Meeting |
Loughborough, GBR |
|
10.06.15 |
askim100615 |
Treningsstevne |
Askim |
Østfold |
24.08.15 |
beijing240815 |
VM |
Beijing, CHN |
|
24.08.15 |
larvikturn240815 |
Treningsstevne |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
24.08.15 |
askim240815 |
Friidrettskarusell |
Askim |
Østfold |
23.08.15 |
orsta230815 |
Ørstaleikane |
Ørsta |
Møre og Romsdal |
23.08.15 |
strindheim230815 |
Strindheimlekene |
Strindheim |
Sør-Trøndelag |
23.08.15 |
gneist230815 |
Gneistspelen |
Gneist |
Hordaland |
23.08.15 |
brodd230815 |
Loggane Open |
Brodd |
Sogn og Fjordane |
21.08.15 |
sland210815 |
Treningsstevne |
Søndre Land |
Oppland |
20.08.15 |
sturla200815 |
Treningsstevne |
Sturla |
Buskerud |
20.08.15 |
sorild200815 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Sørild |
Aust-Agder |
15.08.15 |
rjukan150815 |
Friidrettskarusell |
Rjukan |
Telemark |
03.08.15 |
larvikturn030815 |
Treningsstevne |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
23.08.15 |
beijing230815 |
VM |
Beijing, CHN |
|
23.08.15 |
hellas230815 |
Elvelekene |
Hellas |
Buskerud |
23.08.15 |
hvidovre230815 |
DMU |
Hvidovre, DEN |
|
20.08.15 |
steinkjer200815 |
Seriestevne |
Steinkjer |
Nord-Trøndelag |
22.08.15 |
solihull220815 |
BMC Grand Prix |
Solihull, GBR |
|
20.08.15 |
straumsnes200815 |
Treningsstevne Møreaksen Cup |
Straumsnes |
Møre og Romsdal |
20.08.15 |
heggedal200815 |
* Kastkarusell 2 |
Heggedal |
Akershus |
22.08.15 |
vadso220815 |
VTF-lekene |
Vadsø |
Finnmark |
20.08.15 |
narvik200815 |
Kretsstevne 7 |
Narvik |
Nordland |
19.08.15 |
uraedd190815 |
Nasjonalt stevne |
Urædd |
Telemark |
19.08.15 |
osteroy190815 |
Haustrimmen 9 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
19.08.15 |
bult190815 |
REAL løpestevne |
BUL Tromsø |
Troms |
19.08.15 |
ask190815 |
Karrusellstevne |
Ask |
Hordaland |
18.08.15 |
lyngal180815 |
Treningsstevne |
Lyngdal |
Vest-Agder |
18.08.15 |
moelven180815 |
Bendit-stevne |
Moelven |
Hedmark |
15.08.15 |
loten150815 |
Nasjonalt stevne |
Løten |
Hedmark |
14.08.15 |
osteroy140815 |
Valestrandsmarka Rundt 9 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
03.06.15 |
bult030615 |
Kappganstevne |
BUL Tromsø |
Troms |
19.08.15 |
bodo190815 |
Kretsstevne |
Bodø |
Nordland |
19.08.15 |
haugesund190815 |
Kretsstevne |
Haugesund |
Rogaland |
19.08.15 |
nybrott190815 |
Nybrottkarusellen 4 |
Nybrott/Stjørdal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
19.08.15 |
ski190815 |
Kretsstevne |
Ski |
Akershus |
19.08.15 |
raumnes190815 |
Kretsstevne |
Raumnes & Årnes |
Akershus |
16.08.15 |
norrkoping160815 |
Surbullespelen |
Norrköping, SWE |
|
15.08.15 |
hoydalsmo150815 |
Vest-Telemarkkarusellen |
Høydalsmo |
Telemark |
15.08.15 |
stevenage150815 |
Sweatshop Southern athletics League div. 1 |
Stevenage, GBR |
|
04.08.15 |
sorild040815 |
Treningsstevne |
Sørild |
Aust-Agder |
12.07.15 |
hamburg120715 |
Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Mehrkampf |
Hamburg, GER |
|
05.07.15 |
budelsdorf050715 |
Hallensportsfest mehrkampf |
Büdelsdorf, GER |
|
20.06.15 |
gottingen200615 |
Norddeutsche meisterschafteen |
Göttingen, GER |
|
06.06.15 |
budelsdorf060615 |
Kreisenmeisterschafeten |
Büdelsdorf, GER |
|
01.03.15 |
kronshagen010315 |
Hallensportfest |
Kronshagen, GER |
|
29.08.15 |
ros290815 |
Spikkestad Open |
ROS |
Buskerud |
28.08.15 |
cles280815 |
Meeting Melinda |
Cles, ITA |
|
27.08.15 |
skjalg270815 |
Skjalgstevne 6 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
27.08.15 |
egersund270815 |
Kretsstevne |
Egersund |
Rogaland |
26.08.15 |
moss260815 |
Treningsstevne |
Moss |
Østfold |
26.08.15 |
tonsberg260815 |
Seriestevne |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
25.08.15 |
fri250815 |
Kaststevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
25.08.15 |
hamar250815 |
Regionmesterskap |
Hamar |
Hedmark |
15.08.15 |
express150815 |
Løbestævne |
Express |
Aust-Agder |
30.08.15 |
espoo300815 |
Nordisk U20-kandskamp |
Espoo, FIN |
|
29.08.15 |
overhalla290815 |
Midt-norsk mesterskap |
Overhalla |
Nord-Trøndelag |
29.08.15 |
tonsberg290815 |
Lindboestevnet |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
09.08.15 |
oulu090815 |
Barents Summer Games |
Oulu, FIN |
|
29.08.15 |
espoo290815 |
Nordisk U20-landskamp og mesterskap kappgang |
Espoo, FIN |
|
29.08.15 |
beijing290815 |
VM |
Beijing, CHN |
|
27.08.15 |
halden270815 |
Treningsstevne |
Halden |
Østfold |
26.08.15 |
watford260815 |
BMC Gold Standard Races |
Watford, GBR |
|
25.08.15 |
lyngdal250815 |
Treningsstevne |
Lyngdal |
Vest-Agder |
23.08.15 |
vaaksy230815 |
Vääksy International Combined Events |
Vääksy, FIN |
|
17.08.15 |
inderoy170815 |
Innherredskarusellen |
Inderøy |
Nord-Trøndelag |
28.08.15 |
beijing280815 |
VM |
Beijing, CHN |
|
27.08.15 |
beijing270815 |
VM |
Beijing, CHN |
|
27.08.15 |
veldre270815 |
Treningsstevne |
Veldre |
Hedmark |
26.08.15 |
hannevika260815 |
KM |
Hannevika |
Vest-Agder |
26.08.15 |
snogg260815 |
Åpningsstevne ny bane |
Snøgg |
Telemark |
26.08.15 |
skjalg260815 |
Kastkarusell 8 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
24.08.15 |
alesund240815 |
Seriestevne |
Ålesund |
Møre og Romsdal |
23.08.15 |
bryne230815 |
Brynelekene |
Bryne |
Rogaland |
05.05.15 |
haugesund050515 |
* Haugesund Sparebank Cup 1 |
Haugesund |
Rogaland |
26.08.15 |
beijing260815 |
VM |
Beijing, CHN |
|
26.08.15 |
sland260815 |
Land løpskarusell |
Søndre Land |
Oppland |
25.08.15 |
ostersund250815 |
Öpiaden poengjakt 10 |
Östersund, SWE |
|
25.08.15 |
fjvereide250815 |
Lagsmeisterskap |
Fjellhug-Vereide |
Sogn og Fjordane |
25.08.15 |
kfum250815 |
Nasjonalt stevne |
KFUM-kameratene |
Oslo |
25.08.15 |
stretford250815 |
BMC Gold Standard Races |
Stretford, GBR |
|
24.08.15 |
skjalg240815 |
Kretsstevne |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
24.08.15 |
gausdal240815 |
Treningsstevne |
Gausdal |
Oppland |
24.08.15 |
as240815 |
Kretsstevne |
Ås |
Akershus |
23.08.15 |
hornindal230815 |
KM |
Hornindal |
Sogn og Fjordane |
23.08.15 |
hind230815 |
KM |
Hind |
Troms |
23.08.15 |
nittedal230815 |
KM |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
22.08.15 |
nittedal220815 |
KM |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
22.08.15 |
sarpsborg220815 |
Olavslekene |
Sarpsborg |
Østfold |
22.08.15 |
namsen220815 |
Namdalskene |
Namsen |
Nord-Trøndelag |
22.08.15 |
grane220815 |
Arendalslekene |
Grane |
Aust-Agder |
22.08.15 |
reneng220815 |
Treniningsstevne |
Ren-Eng |
Hedmark |
20.08.15 |
skjalg200815 |
Kretsstevne |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
19.08.15 |
krodsherad190815 |
Distriktsstevne |
Krødsherad |
Buskerud |
19.08.15 |
hannevika190815 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Hannevika |
Vest-Agder |
19.08.15 |
loughborough190815 |
Charnwood AC Open Graded Meeting |
Loughborough, GBR |
|
16.08.15 |
odense160815 |
Baneturneringen 10 |
Odense, DEN |
|
09.08.15 |
tjalve090815 |
Tjalvelekene |
Tjalve |
Oslo |
08.08.15 |
tjalve080815b |
Boysen Memorial |
Tjalve |
Oslo |
16.07.15 |
selsbakk160715 |
Sommerstevne |
Selsbakk |
Sør-Trøndelag |
15.07.15 |
loughborough150715 |
Charnwood AC Open Graded Meeting |
Loughborough, GBR |
|
10.06.15 |
askim100615 |
Treningsstevne |
Askim |
Østfold |
24.08.15 |
beijing240815 |
VM |
Beijing, CHN |
|
24.08.15 |
larvikturn240815 |
Treningsstevne |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
24.08.15 |
askim240815 |
Friidrettskarusell |
Askim |
Østfold |
23.08.15 |
orsta230815 |
Ørstaleikane |
Ørsta |
Møre og Romsdal |
23.08.15 |
strindheim230815 |
Strindheimlekene |
Strindheim |
Sør-Trøndelag |
23.08.15 |
gneist230815 |
Gneistspelen |
Gneist |
Hordaland |
23.08.15 |
brodd230815 |
Loggane Open |
Brodd |
Sogn og Fjordane |
21.08.15 |
sland210815 |
Treningsstevne |
Søndre Land |
Oppland |
20.08.15 |
sturla200815 |
Treningsstevne |
Sturla |
Buskerud |
20.08.15 |
sorild200815 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Sørild |
Aust-Agder |
15.08.15 |
rjukan150815 |
Friidrettskarusell |
Rjukan |
Telemark |
03.08.15 |
larvikturn030815 |
Treningsstevne |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
23.08.15 |
beijing230815 |
VM |
Beijing, CHN |
|
23.08.15 |
hellas230815 |
Elvelekene |
Hellas |
Buskerud |
23.08.15 |
hvidovre230815 |
DMU |
Hvidovre, DEN |
|
20.08.15 |
steinkjer200815 |
Seriestevne |
Steinkjer |
Nord-Trøndelag |
22.08.15 |
solihull220815 |
BMC Grand Prix |
Solihull, GBR |
|
20.08.15 |
straumsnes200815 |
Treningsstevne Møreaksen Cup |
Straumsnes |
Møre og Romsdal |
20.08.15 |
heggedal200815 |
* Kastkarusell 2 |
Heggedal |
Akershus |
22.08.15 |
vadso220815 |
VTF-lekene |
Vadsø |
Finnmark |
20.08.15 |
narvik200815 |
Kretsstevne 7 |
Narvik |
Nordland |
19.08.15 |
uraedd190815 |
Nasjonalt stevne |
Urædd |
Telemark |
19.08.15 |
osteroy190815 |
Haustrimmen 9 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
19.08.15 |
bult190815 |
REAL løpestevne |
BUL Tromsø |
Troms |
19.08.15 |
ask190815 |
Karrusellstevne |
Ask |
Hordaland |
18.08.15 |
lyngal180815 |
Treningsstevne |
Lyngdal |
Vest-Agder |
18.08.15 |
moelven180815 |
Bendit-stevne |
Moelven |
Hedmark |
15.08.15 |
loten150815 |
Nasjonalt stevne |
Løten |
Hedmark |
14.08.15 |
osteroy140815 |
Valestrandsmarka Rundt 9 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
03.06.15 |
bult030615 |
Kappganstevne |
BUL Tromsø |
Troms |
19.08.15 |
bodo190815 |
Kretsstevne |
Bodø |
Nordland |
19.08.15 |
haugesund190815 |
Kretsstevne |
Haugesund |
Rogaland |
19.08.15 |
nybrott190815 |
Nybrottkarusellen 4 |
Nybrott/Stjørdal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
19.08.15 |
ski190815 |
Kretsstevne |
Ski |
Akershus |
19.08.15 |
raumnes190815 |
Kretsstevne |
Raumnes & Årnes |
Akershus |
16.08.15 |
norrkoping160815 |
Surbullespelen |
Norrköping, SWE |
|
15.08.15 |
hoydalsmo150815 |
Vest-Telemarkkarusellen |
Høydalsmo |
Telemark |
15.08.15 |
stevenage150815 |
Sweatshop Southern athletics League div. 1 |
Stevenage, GBR |
|
04.08.15 |
sorild040815 |
Treningsstevne |
Sørild |
Aust-Agder |
12.07.15 |
hamburg120715 |
Norddeutsche Meisterschaften Mehrkampf |
Hamburg, GER |
|
05.07.15 |
budelsdorf050715 |
Hallensportsfest mehrkampf |
Büdelsdorf, GER |
|
20.06.15 |
gottingen200615 |
Norddeutsche meisterschafteen |
Göttingen, GER |
|
06.06.15 |
budelsdorf060615 |
Kreisenmeisterschafeten |
Büdelsdorf, GER |
|
01.03.15 |
kronshagen010315 |
Hallensportfest |
Kronshagen, GER |
|
07.02.15 |
Hamburg170215 |
Gemeinsame Hallenmeisterschaften |
Hamburg, GER |
|
25.01.15 |
hamburg250115 |
Landeshallenmeisterschaften |
Hamburg, GER |
|
14.08.15 |
lyon140815 |
VM veteraner |
Lyon, FRA |
|
16.08.15 |
umea160815 |
Folksam Challenge |
Umeå, SWE |
|
16.08.15 |
krokom160815 |
Waplanspelen |
Krokom, SWE |
|
16.08.15 |
overhalla160815 |
Seriestevne |
Overhalla |
Nord-Trøndelag |
12.08.15 |
sandefjord120815 |
Seriestevne |
Sandefjord |
Vestfold |
02.08.15 |
aalborg020815 |
Vennskabsbymatch |
Aalborg, DEN |
|
16.08.15 |
breimsbygda160815 |
Junior-NM |
Breimsbygda/Gloppen |
Sogn og Fjordane |
15.08.15 |
karlstad150815 |
Götas Ungdomsspel |
Karlstad, SWE |
|
10.08.15 |
jegervatnet100815 |
Seriestevne |
Jægervatnet |
Troms |
15.08.15 |
breimsbygda150815 |
Junior-NM |
Breimsbygda/Gloppen |
Sogn og Fjordane |
14.08.15 |
goteborg140815 |
Folksam Challenge |
Göteborg, SWE |
|
05.08.15 |
hind050815 |
Seriestevne |
Hind |
Troms |
14.08.15 |
breimsbygda140815 |
Junior-NM |
Breimsbygda/Gloppen |
Sogn og Fjordane |
13.08.15 |
veldre130815 |
Veldremila |
Veldre |
Hedmark |
13.08.15 |
somna130815 |
Kretsstevne |
Sømna |
Nordland |
13.08.15 |
kristiansand130815 |
KM |
Kristiansand |
Vest-Agder |
13.08.15 |
aks130815 |
Seriestemne |
AKS-77 |
Hordaland |
12.08.15 |
moss120815 |
Treningsstevne |
Moss |
Østfold |
12.08.15 |
hannevika120815 |
Treningsstevne |
Hannevika |
Vest-Agder |
12.08.15 |
ringerike120815 |
Treningsstevne |
Ringerike |
Buskerud |
11.08.15 |
sogne110815 |
Treningsstevne |
Søgne |
Vest-Agder |
11.08.15 |
fri110815 |
Kaststevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
10.08.15 |
alesund100815 |
Seriestevne |
Ålesund |
Møre og Romsdal |
08.08.15 |
follafoss080815 |
Follaheiløpet |
Follafoss |
Nord-Trøndelag |
29.07.15 |
hannevika290715 |
Treningsstevne |
Hannevika |
Vest-Agder |
21.06.15 |
hylsfjorden210615 |
Fattnesnuten Rundt |
Hylsfjorden |
Rogaland |
16.05.15 |
joa160515 |
NA-karusell |
Jøa |
Nord-Trøndelag |
11.08.15 |
lillehammer110815 |
Veidekkestevnet |
Lillehammer |
Oppland |
11.08.15 |
stretford110815 |
BMC Gold standard Races |
Stretford, GBR |
|
11.08.15 |
moldeolymp110815 |
Møreaksen - treningsstevne |
Molde-Olymp |
|
11.08.15 |
skjalg110815 |
Kastkarusell 7 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
09.08.15 |
oppegard090815 |
Kretsstevne |
Oppegård |
Akershus |
09.08.15 |
borsa090815 |
Stine Kufaas-lekene |
Børsa |
Sør-Trøndelag |
09.08.15 |
szczecin090815 |
Janusz Kusocinski Memorial |
Szczecin, POL |
|
09.08.15 |
brodd090815 |
Loggane Open |
Brodd |
Sogn og Fjordane |
09.08.15 |
arhus090815 |
DM |
Aarhus, DEN |
|
08.08.15 |
louvain080815 |
Meeting vor Moon |
Louvain, BEL |
|
08.08.15 |
mannheim080815 |
WM-verabschoedung |
Mannheim, GER |
|
08.08.15 |
stockhom080815 |
Eurogames |
Stockholm, SWE |
|
05.08.15 |
kobenhavn050815 |
Copenhagen Meeting Games |
København, DEN |
|
02.08.15 |
aks020815 |
* AKS-leikane |
AKS-77 |
Hordaland |
01.08.15 |
larvikturn010815 |
* Sommerstevne |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
06.08.15 |
halden060815 |
Treningsstevne |
Halden |
Østfold |
06.08.15 |
steinkjer060815 |
Steinkjerstafetten |
Steinkjer |
Nord-Trøndelag |
05.08.15 |
ranheim050815 |
Løpsstevne |
Ranheim |
Sør-Trøndelag |
05.08.15 |
romerike050815 |
Kveldsstevne |
Romerike |
Akershus |
03.08.15 |
osteroy030815 |
Karusellstevne 4 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
05.08.15 |
osteroy050815 |
Haustrimmen 8 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
04.08.15 |
sandnes040815 |
Kvalifiseringsstevne 2 |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
03.08.15 |
helsingborg030815 |
Kasttävling |
Helsingborg, SWE |
|
02.08.15 |
skelleftea020815 |
Skelleftespelen |
Skellefteå, SWE |
|
02.08.15 |
orion020815 |
Treningsstevne |
Orion |
Hedmark |
31.07.15 |
osteroy310715 |
Valestrandsmarka Rundt 8 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
30.07.15 |
modum300715 |
Kastkarusell |
Modum |
Buskerud |
02.08.15 |
haugesund020815 |
* NM |
Haugesund |
Rogaland |
01.08.15 |
tbilisi010815 |
EYOF |
Tbilisi, GEO |
|
01.08.15 |
haugesund010815 |
NM |
Haugesund |
Rogaland |
31.07.15 |
tbilisi310715 |
EYOF |
Tbilisi, GEO |
|
31.07.15 |
haugesund310715 |
NM |
Haugesund |
Rogaland |
30.07.15 |
tbilisi300715 |
EYOF |
Tbilisi, Geo |
|
29.07.15 |
ogndal290715 |
Ogndal hopp og kast |
Ogndal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
28.07.15 |
fri280715 |
Kaststevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
29.07.15 |
tbilisi290715 |
EYOF |
Tbilisi, GEO |
|
29.07.15 |
ski290715 |
Kretsstevne |
Ski |
Akershus |
29.07.15 |
narvik290715 |
Kretsstevne 6 |
Narvik |
Nordland |
30.05.15 |
gjovik300515 |
* Gjøvik-og Totenlekene |
Gjøvik |
Oppland |
28.07.15 |
halden280715 |
Treningsstevne |
Halden |
Østfold |
28.07.15 |
tbilisi280715 |
EYOF |
Tbilisi, GEO |
|
28.07.15 |
goteborg280715 |
Night of Athletics and Andy Senorski Steeplechase Open |
Göteborg, SWE |
|
25.07.15 |
leksand250715l |
Leksand Sparebanksspel |
Leksand, SWE |
|
23.07.15 |
london230715 |
Track Academy Invitational |
London, GBR |
|
22.07.15 |
london220715 |
Rosenheim League Division East |
London, GBR |
|
18.07.15 |
warwick180715 |
Flying Circus Pole Vault Meet |
Warwick, NY, USA |
|
08.07.15 |
kristianstad080715 |
Sommarspelen |
Kristianstad, SWE |
|
06.07.15 |
london060715 |
Bitter Mile End Open |
London, GBR |
|
01.07.15 |
london010715 |
Rosenheim League Division East |
London, GBR |
|
27.07.15 |
tbilisi270715 |
EYOF |
Tbilisi, GEO |
|
25.07.15 |
london250715 |
Sainsbury's Anniversary Games |
London, GBR |
|
19.07.15 |
trio190715 |
Seriestervne |
Trio |
Hordaland |
04.07.15 |
hornindal040715 |
Hornindal Rundt |
Hornindal |
Sogn og Fjordane |
26.07.15 |
brodd260715 |
Loggane Open |
Brodd |
Sogn og Fjordane |
26.07.15 |
norna260715 |
Kaststevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
26.07.15 |
nurnberg260715 |
Deutsche Meisterschaften |
Nürnberg, GER |
|
26.07.15 |
arvika260715 |
Stjärnspelen |
Arvika, SWE |
|
26.07.15 |
hassleholm260715 |
HAIS-spelen |
Hässleholm, SWE |
|
26.07.15 |
gavle260715 |
Gävlehovspelen |
Gävle, SWE |
|
25.07.15 |
aurland250715 |
E-CO Rimstigen Opp |
Aurland |
Sogn og Fjordane |
25.07.15 |
valldal250715 |
Jorbærdilten |
Valldal |
Møre og Romsdal |
23.07.15 |
skjalg230715 |
Skjalgstevne 3 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
21.07.15 |
stretford210715 |
Trafford AC Grand Prix |
Stretford, GBR |
|
21.07.15 |
lanke210715 |
Karusellstevne |
Lånke |
Nord-Trøndelag |
25.07.15 |
tonsberg250715 |
Hoppstevne |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
23.07.15 |
somna230715 |
Sommerdagsstevne |
Sømna |
Nordland |
21.07.15 |
bydgoszcz210715 |
European Athletics Championships for deaf |
Bydgoszcz, POL |
|
20.07.15 |
moss200715 |
Treningsstevne |
Moss |
Østfold |
16.07.15 |
københavn160715 |
Østerbro Jumpers Open |
København, DEN |
|
28.06.15 |
romerike280615 |
Norsk Spydgalla |
Romerike |
Akershus |
17.07.15 |
wageningen170715 |
* Wageningen Track Meets |
Wageningen, NED |
|
02.07.15 |
ullkisa020715 |
* Treningsstevne |
Ull/Kisa |
Akershus |
22.07.15 |
karlstad220715 |
Folksam Grand Prix |
Karlstad, SWE |
|
22.07.15 |
modum220715 |
Løpsstevne |
Modum |
Buskerud |
22.07.15 |
hyen220715 |
Nasjonalt stemne |
Hyen |
Sogn og Fjordane |
22.07.15 |
norna220715 |
Stevnekarusell 3 |
Norna-Salhus/Fana/Gneist |
Hordaland |
21.07.15 |
overhalla210715 |
Seriestevne |
Overhalla |
Nord-Trøndelag |
21.07.15 |
lillehammer210715 |
LIF-stevnet |
Lillehammer |
Oppland |
20.07.15 |
rjukan200715 |
Treningsstevne |
Rjukan |
Telemark |
20.07.15 |
trondheim200715 |
NM kvalifisering |
Trondheim Friidrett |
Sør-Trøndelag |
20.07.15 |
sandnes200715 |
Kvalifiseringsstevne |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
19.07.15 |
valldal190715 |
Mefjellt Opp |
Valldal |
Møre og Romsdal |
18.07.15 |
loughborough180715 |
EA Permit Meeting |
Loughborough, GBR |
|
18.07.15 |
ulvik180715 |
Kvasshovden Opp |
Ulvik |
Hordaland |
18.07.15 |
nittedal180715 |
Treningsstevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
16.07.15 |
narvik160715 |
Kretsstevne |
Narvik |
Nordland |
04.07.15 |
sarpsborg040715 |
Treningsstevne |
Sarpsborg |
Østfold |
25.06.15 |
kristiansand250615 |
Treningsstevne |
Kristiansand |
Vest-Agder |
15.07.15 |
eidanger150715 |
* Kaststevne |
Eidanger |
Telemark |
19.07.15 |
cali190715 |
VM U18 |
Cali, COL |
|
19.07.15 |
eskilstuna190715 |
EM Junior |
Eskilstuna, SWE |
|
18.07.15 |
heusden180715 |
KBC-Nacht |
Heusden-Zolder, BEL |
|
18.07.15 |
oxford180715 |
BMC Grand Prix |
Oxford, GBR |
|
18.07.15 |
lyngdal180715 |
Lyngdal tiendedelsmaraton |
Lyngdal |
Vest-Agder |
18.07.15 |
cali180715 |
VM U18 |
Cali, COL |
|
17.07.15 |
cali170715 |
VM U18 |
Cali, COL |
|
17.07.15 |
monaco170715 |
Herculis Diamond League |
Monaco, MON |
|
15.07.15 |
mannheim150715 |
Abendssportfest |
Mannheim, GER |
|
18.07.15 |
eskilstuna180715 |
EM Junior |
Eskilstuna, SWE |
|
15.07.15 |
watford150715 |
BMC Gold Standard Races |
Watford, GBR |
|
16.07.15 |
ofik160715 |
* Sommerstevne |
Oslo FIK |
Oslo |
14.07.15 |
lyngdal140715 |
* Sommerstevne |
Lyngdal |
Vest-Agder |
17.07.15 |
eskilstuna170715 |
EM junior |
Eskilstuna, SWE |
|
16.07.15 |
cali160715 |
VM U18 |
Cali, COL |
|
16.07.15 |
halden160715 |
Treningsstevne |
Halden |
Østfold |
08.07.15 |
hannevika080715 |
Treningsstevne |
Hannevika |
Vest-Agder |
30.06.15 |
ullkisa300615 |
Kretsstevne |
Ull/Kisa |
Akershus |
16.07.15 |
eskilstuna160715 |
EM junior |
Eskilstuna, SWE |
|
15.07.15 |
cali150715 |
VM U18 |
Cali, COL |
|
15.07.15 |
norna150715 |
Karusellstevne 2 |
Norna-Salhus/Fana |
Hordaland |
15.07.15 |
liege150715 |
Meeting International d'Athletisme de la Province de Liege |
Liege, BEL |
|
14.07.15 |
sandnes140715 |
Stavstevne |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
13.07.15 |
osteroy130715 |
Karuselllstevne 3 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
13.07.15 |
pioner130715 |
Stavstevne |
Pioner |
Troms |
10.07.15 |
ros100715 |
Spikkestad Open |
ROS |
Buskerud |
08.07.15 |
moss080715 |
Treningsstevne |
Moss |
Østfold |
07.07.15 |
modum070715 |
Kastkarusell |
Modum |
Buskerud |
06.07.15 |
tjalve060715 |
Sommerstevne |
Tjalve |
Oslo |
22.06.15 |
jegervatnet220615 |
Kretsstevne |
Jægervatnet |
Troms |
16.06.15 |
eikanger160615 |
Seriestemne |
Eikanger |
Hordaland |
09.06.15 |
eikanger090615 |
Skulestemne |
Eikanger |
Hordaland |
06.06.15 |
krsandlop060615 |
Stadionmila |
Kristiansand Løpeklubb |
Vest-Agder |
04.06.15 |
eikanger040615 |
Skulestemne |
Eikanger |
Hordaland |
12.07.15 |
tallinn120715 |
EM U23 |
Tallinn, EST |
|
12.07.15 |
helsingborg120715 |
Öresundsspelen |
Helsingborg, SWE |
|
12.07.15 |
gloppen120715 |
Seriestemne |
Gloppen |
Sogn og Fjordane |
12.07.15 |
molde120715 |
KM, Møreaksen Cupp, treningsstevne |
Molde |
Møre og Romsdal |
12.07.15 |
moelven120715 |
Rekorduka |
Moelven |
Hedmark |
11.07.15 |
vindafjord110715 |
Hestanipen Opp |
Vindafjord |
Rogaland |
11.07.15 |
kortrijk110715 |
Fulden Spooren Meeting |
Kortrijk, NED |
|
11.07.15 |
moelven110715 |
Rekorduka |
Moelven |
Hedmark |
10.07.15 |
moelven100715 |
Rekorduka |
Moelven |
Hedmark |
10.07.15 |
osteroy100715 |
Valestrandsmarka Rundt 7 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
08.07.15 |
osteroy080715 |
Haustrimmen 7 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
24.06.15 |
bult240615 |
Seriestevne 5 |
BUL Tromsø |
Troms |
11.07.15 |
tallinn110715 |
EM U23 |
Tallinn, EST |
|
10.07.15 |
tallinn100715 |
EM u23 |
Tallinn, EST |
|
09.07.15 |
bekkelaget090715 |
Sommerstevne |
Bækkelaget |
Oslo |
09.07.15 |
narvik090715 |
Kretsstevne |
Narvik |
Nordland |
09.07.15 |
sandnes090715 |
Seriestevne |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
09.07.15 |
moelv090715 |
Rekorduka |
Moelven |
Hedmark |
08.07.15 |
moelv080715 |
Rekorduka |
Moelven |
Hedmark |
07.07.15 |
moelv070715 |
Rekorduka |
Moelven |
Hedmark |
06.07.15 |
moelv060715 |
Rekorduka |
Moelven |
Hedmark |
09.07.15 |
tallinn090715 |
EM u23 |
Tallinn, EST |
|
08.07.15 |
norna080715 |
Karuselllstevne 1 |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
08.07.15 |
larvikturn080715 |
Seriestevne |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
07.07.15 |
fri070715 |
Kaststevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
05.07.15 |
brodd050715 |
Loggane Open |
Brodd |
Sogn og Fjordane |
04.07.15 |
jolster040715 |
Jølster Maraton |
Jølster |
Sogn og Fjordane |
04.07.15 |
chelmsford040715 |
Sweatshop Southern Athletics League Div. 1 Round 4 |
Chelmsford, GBR |
|
03.07.15 |
bulandet030715 |
Alden Opp |
Bulandet |
Sogn og Fjordane |
01.07.15 |
larvikturn010715 |
Treningsstevne |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
11.06.15 |
daladal110615 |
Stordalslunken |
Dalådal/Varden |
Nord-Trøndelag |
16.06.15 |
bryne160615 |
** Jærcup |
Bryne |
Rogaland |
13.06.15 |
narvik130615 |
* Narviklekene |
Narvik |
Nordland |
06.07.15 |
norna060715 |
Kaststevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
05.07.15 |
norna050715 |
Kaststevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
05.07.15 |
lanke050715 |
Kuletikamp |
Lånke |
Nord-Trøndelag |
04.07.15 |
selsbakk040715 |
Selsbakk Invitational |
Selsbakk |
Sør-Trøndelag |
03.07.15 |
nittedal030715 |
Treningsstevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
29.06.15 |
selsbakk290615 |
Seriestevne |
Selsbakk |
Sør-Trøndelag |
06.06.15 |
pioner060615 |
Trestegstevne |
Pioner |
Troms |
05.07.15 |
goteborg050715 |
Världsungdomsspelen |
Göteborg, SWE |
|
04.07.15 |
goteborg040715 |
Världsungdomsspelen |
Göteborg, SWE |
|
03.07.15 |
goteborg030715 |
Världsungdomsspelen |
Göteborg, SWE |
|
05.07.15 |
inowroclaw050715 |
Europacup mangekamp |
Inowroclaw, POL |
|
05.07.15 |
brussel050715 |
Brussels Grand Prix |
Brüssel, BEL |
|
05.07.15 |
dalebrand050715 |
Sonalekene |
Dalebrand |
Nord-Trøndelag |
04.07.15 |
paris040715 |
Meeting AREVA Diamond League |
Paris, FRA |
|
28.06.15 |
loten280615 |
Treningsstevne |
Løten |
Hedmark |
21.06.15 |
|
Sørlandsmesterskap veteraner |
Hannevika |
Vest-Agder |
04.07.15 |
portomoniz040715 |
European Mountain Running Championships |
Porto Moniz, POR |
|
02.07.15 |
somna020715 |
Kretsstevne |
Sømna |
Nordland |
01.07.15 |
stclement010715 |
NatWest Island Games |
St. Clement, GBR |
|
30.06.15 |
stretford300615 |
Trafford AC Grand Prix |
Stretford, GBR |
|
29.06.15 |
uraedd290615 |
Treningsstevne |
Urædd |
Telemark |
01.07.15 |
turenki010715 |
Puuhmaacup |
Turenki, FIN |
|
01.07.15 |
sandvin010715 |
Treningsstevne |
Sandvin |
Vestfold |
01.07.15 |
fri010715 |
Seriestevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
30.06.15 |
pori300615 |
Pm-kilpailut |
Pori, FIN |
|
30.06.15 |
asker300615 |
Treningsstevne |
Asker Skiklubb |
Akershus |
30.06.15 |
overhalla300615 |
NA Karusell trekamp |
Overhalla |
Nord-Trøndelag |
29.06.15 |
sandnes290615 |
Sommarstevne |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
28.06.15 |
moss280615 |
Mosselekene |
Moss |
Østfold |
27.06.15 |
london270615 |
London Inter-club Challenge |
London, GBR |
|
27.06.15 |
viby270615 |
Baneturnering 8 |
Viby, DEN |
|
11.06.15 |
sondremeloy110615 |
Kretsstevne |
Søndre Meløy |
Nordland |
30.04.15 |
orlando240415 |
* UCF Twilight |
Orlando, FL, USA |
|
24.04.15 |
gainesville240415 |
* Tom Jones Memorial Invitation |
Gainesville, FL, USA |
|
29.06.15 |
vaxjo290615 |
Kastkväll |
Växjö, SWE |
|
29.06.15 |
goteborg290615 |
Bannister Running Night #1 |
Göteborg, SWE |
|
28.06.15 |
buhl280615 |
Bühler Hochsprungmetting |
Bühl, GER |
|
28.06.15 |
vidar280615 |
Norwegian Milers Club |
Vidar |
Oslo |
28.06.15 |
minerva280615 |
Treningsstevne |
Minerva |
Akershus |
28.06.15 |
helsingborg280615 |
Kasttävling |
Helsingborg, SWE |
|
25.06.15 |
kristiansand250615 |
Treningsstevne |
Kristiansand |
Vest-Agder |
25.06.15 |
straumsnes250615 |
Møreaksen Cup |
Straumsnes |
Møre og Romsdal |
25.06.15 |
halden250615 |
Kretsstevne |
Halden |
Østfold |
22.06.15 |
alesund220615 |
Seriestevne |
Ålesund |
Møre og Romsdal |
21.06.15 |
hind210615 |
Festspillekene |
Hind |
Troms |
20.06.15 |
bjorn200615 |
Molden Opp |
Bjørn |
Sogn og Fjordane |
14.06.15 |
tarnby140615 |
Nordisk mesterskap mangekamp |
Tårnby, DEN |
|
09.06.15 |
rana090615 |
Banecup III |
Rana |
Nordland |
26.05.15 |
rana260515 |
Banecup II |
Rana |
Nordland |
12.05.15 |
rana120515 |
Banecup I |
Rana |
Nordland |
28.06.15 |
halmstad280615 |
*Laxåspelen |
Halmstad, SWE |
|
27.06.15 |
brandbu270615 |
* Jubileumsstevne |
Brandbu |
Oppland |
07.06.15 |
mandalen070615 |
* KM |
Måndalen |
Møre og Romsdal |
28.06.15 |
byrkjeloall280615 |
** Sparebankleikane |
Byrkjeloalliansen |
Sogn og Fjordane |
28.06.15 |
ratingen280615 |
Erdgas Mehrkampf Meeting |
Ratingen, GER |
|
28.06.15 |
pioner280615 |
NM veteraner |
Pioner |
Troms |
28.06.15 |
mannhein280615 |
Bauhaus Juniorengala |
Mannheim, GER |
|
28.06.15 |
somero280615 |
Stavkarneval |
Somero, FIN |
|
27.06.15 |
nivelles270615 |
Metteing International Lotto de Nivelles |
Nivelles, BEL |
|
27.06.15 |
sopot270615 |
Grand Prix Sopot, Memorial Janusz Sidlo |
Sopot, POL |
|
27.06.15 |
somero270615 |
Stavkarneval |
Somero, FIN |
|
27.06.15 |
sunne270615 |
Sunnespelen |
Sunne, SWE |
|
27.06.15 |
koll270615 |
Stavstevne |
Koll |
Oslo |
20.06.15 |
lye200615 |
Frøylandsvatnet Rundt |
Lye |
Rogaland |
26.06.15 |
pihtipudas260615 |
Spydkarveal 3 |
Pihtipudas, FIN |
|
26.05.15 |
hind260515 |
Seriestevne |
Hind |
Troms |
25.06.15 |
frederiksberg250615 |
Baneturnering 7 |
Frederiksberg, DEN |
|
25.06.15 |
turku250615 |
Paavo Nurmi Games |
Turku, FIN |
|
25.06.15 |
pihtipudas250615 |
Spydkarneval 2 |
Pihtipudas, FIN |
|
25.06.15 |
somero250615 |
Stavkarneval |
Somero. FIN |
|
25.06.15 |
ranheim250615 |
Løpsstevne |
Ranheim |
Sør-Trøndelag |
25.06.15 |
sturla250615 |
Treningsstevne |
Sturla |
Buskerud |
25.06.15 |
stjordal250615 |
Seriestevne |
Stjørdal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
24.06.15 |
ullkisa240615 |
Hekkestevne |
Ull/Kisa |
Akershus |
25.06.15 |
koll250615 |
Kretsstevne |
Koll |
Oslo |
24.06.15 |
porvoo240615 |
Stavcup 2 |
Porvoo, FIN |
|
24.06.15 |
osteroy240615 |
Haustrimmen 6 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
22.06.15 |
osteroy220615 |
Karusellstevne 2 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
22.06.15 |
ullkisa220615 |
Kretsstevne |
Ull/Kisa |
Akershus |
21.06.15 |
lillehammer210615 |
Veidekkelekene |
Lillehammer |
Oppland |
17.06.15 |
skjalg170615 |
Kastkarusell 4 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
17.06.15 |
hannevika170615 |
Slegge-og Diskosringen |
Hannevika |
Vest-Agder |
16.06.15 |
orsta160615 |
Cup 4 |
Ørsta |
Møre og Romsdal |
11.06.15 |
rjukan110615 |
Treningsstevne |
Rjukan |
Telemark |
09.06.15 |
hind090615 |
Seriestevne |
Hind |
Troms |
26.05.15 |
rodding260515 |
Venskabsstævne |
Rødding, DEN |
|
06.06.15 |
sandnes060615 |
* KM |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
24.06.15 |
orion240615 |
Treningsstevne |
Orion |
Hedmark |
24.06.15 |
phtipudas240615 |
Spydkarneval |
Pihtipudas, FIN |
|
24.06.15 |
moss240615 |
Treningsstevne |
Moss |
Østfold |
24.06.15 |
tyrving240615 |
Kvalifiseringsstevne |
Tyrving |
Akershus |
23.06.15 |
lahti230615 |
Spydkarneval |
Lahti, FIN |
|
23.06.15 |
nittedal230615 |
Treningsstevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
22.06.15 |
norna220615k |
Kaststevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
22.06.15 |
norna220615 |
Rekrutteringsstevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
20.06.15 |
southampton200615 |
Sweatshop Southern athletics League 1 Round 3 |
Southampton, GBR |
|
17.06.15 |
stord170615 |
Seriestemne |
Stord |
Hordaland |
17.06.15 |
sandvin170615 |
Treningsstevne |
Sandvin |
Vestfold |
13.06.15 |
modig130615 |
Mensen Ernst Minneløp |
Modig |
Sogn og Fjordane |
03.06.15 |
floro030615 |
Kongleleikane |
Florø |
Sogn og Fjordane |
06.05.15 |
moss060515 |
Treningsstevne |
Moss |
Østfold |
04.05.15 |
norna040515 |
Rekrutteringsstevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
18.06.15 |
heggedal180615 |
* KM veteraner |
Heggedal |
Akershus |
28.05.15 |
mytahoma280515 |
* State Meet |
Tacoma, WA, USA |
|
22.06.15 |
tonsberg220615 |
Kaststevne |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
21.06.15 |
bedford210615 |
England athletics U23 & U20 Championships |
Bedford, GBR |
|
21.06.15 |
brodd210615 |
Loggane Open |
Brodd |
Sogn og Fjordane |
21.06.15 |
cheboksary210615 |
EM for landslag superligaen |
Cheboksary, RUS |
|
21.06.15 |
strandebarm210615 |
Hardanger Friidrettsfestival |
Strandebarm |
Hordaland |
20.06.15 |
greensboro200615 |
New Balance Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NJ, USA |
|
20.06.15 |
somna200615 |
Trælnesfjellet Opp |
Sømna |
Nordland |
20.06.15 |
skive200615 |
VDMU |
Skive, DEN |
|
20.06.15 |
nittedal200615 |
Treningsstevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
19.06.15 |
hovding100615 |
Hovdingleikane |
Hovding |
Hordaland |
19.06.15 |
osteroy190615 |
Valestrandsmarka Rundt 6 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
19.06.15 |
somero190615 |
Juhannuskisat |
Somero, FIN |
|
18.06.15 |
aks180615 |
Kaststevne |
AKS-77 |
Hordaland |
18.06.15 |
nittedal180615 |
Treningsstevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
18.06.15 |
halden180615 |
Spydstevne |
Halden |
Østfold |
18.06.15 |
somna180615 |
Kretsstevne |
Sømna |
Nordland |
18.06.15 |
skjalg180615 |
Skjalgstevne 4 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
18.06.15 |
jyvaskyla180615 |
Nuorten eliittikisat |
Jyväskylä, FIN |
|
17.06.15 |
bul170615 |
Åpent klubbmesterskap |
BUL |
Oslo |
17.06.15 |
ask170615 |
Karusellstevne 2 |
Ask |
Hordaland |
17.06.15 |
laksevag170615 |
Seriestevne |
Laksevåg |
Hordaland |
17.06.15 |
hyvinge170615 |
Hyvinkään nuorisokansalliset |
Hyvinkää, FIN |
|
16.06.15 |
kongsberg160615 |
Mosjonskarusell 4 |
Kongsberg |
Buskerud |
11.06.15 |
namsen110615 |
NA-karusellen |
Namsen |
Nord-Trøndelag |
08.06.15 |
narvik080615 |
Kretsstevne |
Narvik |
Nordland |
06.06.15 |
floro060615u |
Fjord1 Ungdomsstevne |
Florø |
Sogn og Fjordane |
06.06.15 |
floro060615 |
Florø Friidrettsfestival |
Florø |
Sogn og Fjordane |
31.05.15 |
tonsberg310515 |
Kristinalekene |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
28.05.15 |
modum280515 |
Distriktsstevne |
Modum |
Buskerud |
16.06.15 |
uraedd160615 |
* Treningsstevne |
Urædd |
Telemark |
17.06.15 |
ski170615 |
Kretsstevne |
Ski |
Akershus |
16.06.15 |
lambertseter160615 |
Kretsstevne |
Lambertseter |
Oslo |
16.06.15 |
sogne160615 |
KM |
Søgne |
Vest-Agder |
16.06.15 |
nybrott160615 |
Nybrottkarusellen 3 |
Nybrott/Stjørdal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
16.06.15 |
ostersund160615 |
ÖPiadens poängjakt |
Östersund, SWE |
|
16.06.15 |
fri160615 |
Kaststevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
16.06.15 |
stockholm160615 |
Långlöparnas kväll |
Stockholm, SWE |
|
16.06.15 |
bodo160615 |
Kaststevne |
Bodø |
Nordland |
15.06.15 |
bekkelaget150615 |
Banerekordstevne |
Bækkelaget |
Oslo |
14.06.15 |
laksevag140615 |
Laksevåglekene |
Laksevåg |
Hordaland |
14.06.15 |
tyrving140615 |
Tyrvinglekene |
Tyrving |
Akershus |
10.06.15 |
hannevika100615 |
HIL-treffen |
Hannevika |
Vest-Agder |
10.06.15 |
sandefjord100615 |
Treningsstevene |
Sandefjord |
Vestfold |
10.06.15 |
southampton100615 |
Southampton Graded Open Meeting |
Southampton, GBR |
|
09.06.15 |
jutul090615 |
Opp Kantebakk |
Jutul |
Akershus |
06.06.15 |
moss060615km |
KM |
Moss |
Østfold |
06.06.15 |
moss060615 |
Treningsstevne |
Moss |
Østfold |
20.05.15 |
tyrving200515 |
Fornebuløpet |
Tyrving |
Akershus |
13.05.15 |
moss130515 |
Friidrettskarusell |
Moss |
Østfold |
10.06.15 |
ogndal100615 |
* Kast-5-kamp |
Ogndal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
14.06.15 |
valmiera140615 |
Baltijas Campionats Vieglatletika veteräniem |
Valmiera, LAT |
|
14.06.15 |
viking140615 |
NM Kappgang |
Viking |
Hordaland |
14.06.15 |
manchester140615 |
Noerthern Athletics 20/Senior Championships |
Manchester, GBR |
|
14.06.15 |
bydgoszcz140615 |
European Athletics Festival |
Bydgoszcz, POL |
|
14.06.15 |
huddinge140615 |
Huddingespelen |
Huddinge, SWE |
|
13.06.15 |
viking130615 |
NM kappgang |
Viking |
Hordaland |
13.06.15 |
kobenhavn130615 |
Copenhagen Open |
Hvidovre, DEN |
|
13.06.15 |
kladno130615 |
TNT Express Meeting |
Kladno, CZE |
|
13.06.15 |
eugene130615 |
NCAA Outdor T&F Championships |
Eugene, OR, USA |
|
13.06.15 |
leiden130615 |
Gouden Spike |
Leiden, NED |
|
13.06.15 |
steinkjer130615 |
Steinkjerlekene |
Steinkjer |
Nord-Trøndelag |
13.06.15 |
tonsberg130615 |
NM mangekamp veteraner |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
12.06.15 |
albany120615 |
NYSPHSAA - NY State Champs |
Albany, NY, USA |
|
12.06.15 |
goteborg120615 |
Kvilles Vårtävling |
Göteborg, SWE |
|
11.06.15 |
skjalg110615 |
Skjalgstevne 3 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
11.06.15 |
sturla110615 |
Treningsstevne |
Sturla |
Buskerud |
09.06.15 |
asker090615 |
Treningsstevne |
Asker Skiklubb |
Akershus |
09.06.15 |
haugesund090615 |
Haugesund Spoarebank Cup 2 |
Haugesund |
Rogaland |
07.06.15 |
asker070615 |
Askerlekene |
Asker Skiklubb |
Akershus |
06.06.15 |
SMIL060615 |
Åpningsstevne |
Søndre Meløy |
Nordland |
04.06.15 |
sturla040615 |
Treningsstevne |
Sturla |
Buskerud |
01.06.15 |
asker010615 |
Kretsstevne |
Asker Skiklubb |
Akershus |
31.05.15 |
snasa310515 |
Snåsaleikan |
Snåsa |
Nord-Trøndelag |
11.06.15 |
halden110615 |
* Karusellstevne |
Halden |
Østfold |
11.06.15 |
egersund110615 |
* Kretsstevne |
Egersund |
Rogaland |
11.06.15 |
bislett110615 |
Exxon Mobil Bislett Games |
Bislett-alliansen |
Oslo |
11.06.15 |
stord110615 |
Bruløp og halvmaraon |
Stord |
Hordaland |
10.06.15 |
osteroy100615 |
Haustrimmen 5 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
10.06.15 |
larvikturn100615 |
Rekruttstevne |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
10.06.15 |
eidanger100615 |
Kaststevne |
Eidanger |
Telemark |
10.06.15 |
dalebrand100615 |
Karusellstevne |
Dalebrand |
Nord-Trøndelag |
10.06.15 |
sandvin100615 |
Treningsstevne |
Sandvin |
Vestfold |
10.06.15 |
romerike100615 |
Kretsstevne |
Romerike |
Akershus |
10.06.15 |
ringerike100615 |
Treningsstevne |
Ringerike |
Buskerud |
10.06.15 |
ski100615 |
KM veteraner |
Ski |
Akershus |
09.06.15 |
fri090615 |
Kaststevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
07.06.15 |
sarpsborg070615 |
KM |
Sarpsborg |
Østfold |
07.06.15 |
fana070615 |
Stor-KM |
Fana |
Hordaland |
04.06.15 |
ullkisa040615 |
Eliteløp |
Ull-Kisa |
Akershus |
04.06.15 |
ullkisa040615uki2 |
UKI-karusellen 60m |
Ull-Kisa |
Akershus |
04.06.15 |
ullkisa040615uki |
UKI-karusellen 3 |
Ull-Kisa |
Akershus |
04.06.15 |
veldre040615 |
Treningsstevne |
Veldre |
Hedmark |
04.06.15 |
straumsnes040615 |
Treningsstevne |
Straumsnes |
Møre og Romsdal |
09.06.15 |
voss090615 |
* Vossameisterskap |
Voss |
Hordaland |
04.06.15 |
nesodden040615 |
* Friidrettskarusell |
Nesodden |
Akershus |
09.06.15 |
lillehammer090615 |
GKRør |
Lillehammer |
Oppland |
09.06.15 |
bodo090615 |
Kretsstevne |
Bodø |
Nordland |
08.06.15 |
koll080615 |
Treningsstevne |
Koll |
Oslo |
07.06.15 |
stjordal070615 |
BDO-lekene |
Stjørdal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
06.06.15 |
bratsberg060615 |
Liaåsen Opp |
Bratsberg |
Sør-Trøndelag |
06.06.15 |
halden060615 |
Treningsstevne |
Halden |
Østfold |
05.06.15 |
osteroy050615 |
Valestrandsmarka Rundt 5 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
03.06.15 |
hellas030615 |
Treningsstevne |
Hellas |
Buskerud |
02.06.15 |
oppegard020615 |
Kretsstevne |
Oppegård |
Akershus |
30.05.15 |
kongsberg300515 |
Majsonskarusell 3 |
Kongsberg |
Buskerud |
27.05.15 |
larvikturn270515 |
KM veteraner |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
08.03.15 |
boras080315 |
SM veteraner innendørs |
Borås, SWE |
|
06.06.15 |
trysilgutten060615 |
Baneåpning |
Trysilgutten |
Hedmark |
07.06.15 |
brodd070615 |
Loggane Open |
Brodd |
Sogn og Fjordane |
07.06.15 |
fagernes070615 |
Gjensidige-lekene |
Fagernes |
Oppland |
07.06.15 |
sollentuna070615 |
SAYO |
Sollentuna, SWE |
|
07.06.15 |
goteborg070615 |
Sävedalsspelen |
Göteborg, SWE |
|
07.06.15 |
kil070615 |
Stefan Holm-spelen |
Kil, SWE |
|
07.06.15 |
uppsala070615 |
Folksam Challenge |
Uppsala, SWE |
|
07.06.15 |
pioner070615 |
Åpningsstevne |
Pioner |
Troms |
07.06.15 |
dyrevaa070615 |
Vest-Telemark-karusellen |
Dyre Vaa |
Telemark |
06.06.15 |
somna060615 |
HSB Cup |
Sømna |
Nordland |
04.06.15 |
ogndal040615 |
Ogndalsløpet |
Ogndal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
01.06.15 |
fri010615 |
Arnaleikane |
Fri |
Hordaland |
06.06.15 |
nordkjosbotn060615 |
* Friidrettsstevne |
Nordkjosbotn |
Troms |
07.06.15 |
nittedal070615 |
Treningsstevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
06.06.15 |
kristiansand060615 |
KM |
Kristiansand |
Vest-Agder |
06.06.15 |
sondreland060615 |
Land Løpskarusell |
Søndre Land |
Oppland |
06.06.15 |
regenburg060615 |
Regensburger Sparkassen Gala |
Regensburg, GER |
|
06.06.15 |
skara060615 |
SkaraRacet |
Skara, SWE |
|
05.06.15 |
hurdal050615 |
Kretsstevne |
Hurdal |
Akershus |
04.06.15 |
roma040615 |
Golden Gala |
Roma, ITA |
|
04.06.15 |
vestal040615 |
Section 4 state qualifier |
Vestal, NY USA |
|
04.06.15 |
herkules040615 |
Treningsstevne |
Herkules |
Telemark |
03.06.15 |
southplainfield030615 |
NJSIAA state meet of champions |
South Plainfield, NJ, USA |
|
02.06.15 |
lambertseter020615 |
KM stafetter |
Lambertseter |
Oslo |
02.06.15 |
lyngdal020615 |
Kretscup |
Lyngdal |
Vest-Agder |
31.05.15 |
namsos310515 |
Namsosløpet |
Namsos |
Nord-Trøndelag |
28.05.15 |
stjordal280515 |
Friidrettskarusell |
Stjørdal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
04.06.15 |
narvik040615 |
Kretsstevne 3 |
Narvik |
Nordland |
03.06.15 |
hannevika030615 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Hannevika |
Vest-Agder |
02.06.15 |
fredrikstad020615 |
Friidrettskarusell |
Fredrikstad |
Østfold |
01.06.15 |
selbu010615 |
Neadalskarusell 1 |
Selbu |
Sør-Trøndelag |
30.05.15 |
motala300515 |
Lag-SM kval 3 |
Motala, SWE |
|
30.05.15 |
eugene300515 |
Prefontaine Classic |
Eugene, OR, USA |
|
25.05.15 |
jegervatnet250515 |
Seriestevne |
Jægervatnet |
Troms |
18.05.15 |
strandebarm180515 |
Seriestevne |
Strandebarm |
Hordaland |
27.04.15 |
strandebarm270415 |
Seriestevne |
Strandebarm |
Hordaland |
01.06.15 |
as010615 |
* Kretsstevne |
Ås |
Akershus |
25.05.15 |
loten250515 |
* Nasjonalt stevne |
Løten |
Hedmark |
31.05.15 |
romerike310515 |
Romerikslekene |
Romerike |
Akershus |
03.06.15 |
laksevag030615 |
Seriestevne |
Laksevåg |
Hordaland |
03.06.15 |
raumnes030615 |
Kretsstevne |
Raumnes & Årnes |
Akershus |
03.06.15 |
norodd030615 |
Vardeløpet |
Norodd |
Møre og Romsdal |
03.06.15 |
brandbu030615 |
Mohagen Bil cup 2 |
Brandbu |
Oppland |
03.06.15 |
kongsvinger030615 |
Seriestevne 2 |
Kongsvinger |
Hedmark |
31.05.15 |
bedford310515 |
Bedford International Games |
Bedford, GBR |
|
26.05.15 |
lanke260515 |
Treningsstevne |
Lånke |
Sør-Trøndelag |
06.05.15 |
kongsvinger060515 |
Seriestevne 1 |
Kongsvinger |
Hedmark |
31.05.15 |
alta310515 |
* Åpningsstevne |
Alta |
Finnmark |
02.06.15 |
veldre020615 |
Ringsakermesterskap |
Veldre |
Hedmark |
01.06.15 |
osteroy010615 |
Rekruttstevne |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
01.06.15 |
chania010615 |
Venizelia |
Chania, GRE |
|
31.05.15 |
trondheim300515 |
Trondheimslekene |
Trondheim Friidrett |
Sør-Trøndelag |
31.05.15 |
norna310515 |
Framolekene |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
31.05.15 |
larvikturn310515 |
NM stafetter |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
31.05.15 |
osteroy310515 |
Stemseggi Opp |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
31.05.15 |
uraedd310515 |
Kjølneslekene |
Urædd |
Telemark |
31.05.15 |
ostersund310515 |
Storsjöspelen |
Östersund, SWE |
|
30.05.15 |
herkules300515 |
Herkuleslekene |
Herkules |
Telemark |
30.05.15 |
eggharbor300515 |
NJSIAA Group 1, 4 & NP B |
Egg Harbor Township, NJ, USA |
|
30.05.15 |
walton300515 |
Sweatshop Southern Atheltics League Div. 1 |
Walton, GBR |
|
30.05.15 |
weinheim300515 |
Kurpfalz Gala |
Weinheim, GER |
|
30.05.15 |
manchester300515 |
BMC Grand Prix |
Manchester, GBR |
|
30.05.15 |
jacksonville300515 |
NCAA East Preliminary Round |
Jacksonville, FL, USA |
|
30.05.15 |
oordegem300515 |
Putbosmeeting |
Oordegem, BEL |
|
30.05.15 |
hornindal300515 |
Honndalsleikane |
Hornindal |
Sogn og Fjordane |
29.05.15 |
austin290515 |
NCAA Div. 1 West Preliminary Round |
Austin, TX, USA |
|
29.05.15 |
berkeley290515 |
CIF North Coast-NCS Meet of Champions |
Berkeley, CA, USA |
|
29.05.15 |
sandefjord290515 |
KM veteraner |
Sandefjord |
Vestfold |
25.05.15 |
eikerkvikk250515 |
Eiker-Kvikk-lekene |
Eiker-Kvikk |
Buskerud |
28.05.15 |
sarpsborg280515 |
Friidrettskarusell |
Sarpsborg |
Østfold |
28.05.15 |
hovding280515 |
Hovdingrulett 2 |
Hovding |
Hordaland |
28.05.15 |
heggedal280515 |
Kastkarusell 1 |
Heggedal |
Akershus |
28.05.15 |
lye280515 |
Jærens Sparenak Jærcup 2 |
Lye |
Rogaland |
28.05.15 |
sorild280515 |
KM |
Sørild |
Aust-Agder |
28.05.15 |
elmira280515 |
Section 4 Class A Championships |
Elmira, NY, USA |
|
27.05.15 |
asker270515 |
Sprintstevne |
Asker Skiklubb |
Akershus |
27.05.15 |
ogndal270515 |
Ogndal hopp og kast |
Ogndal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
26.05.15 |
sogne260515 |
Lagmesterskap |
Søgne/Vest-Agder FIK |
Vest-Agder |
24.05.15 |
haugesund240515 |
Mailekene |
Haugesund |
Rogaland |
23.05.15 |
syvde230515 |
Blåfelden Opp |
Syvde |
Møre og Romsdal |
20.05.15 |
stovnerkam200515 |
KM veteraner |
Stovnerkameratene |
Oslo |
20.05.15 |
bult200515 |
Serioestevne 4 |
BUL Tromsø |
Troms |
19.05.15 |
byasen190515 |
Dalgårdstafetten |
Byåsen |
Sør-Trøndelag |
19.05.15 |
fjellhugvereide190515 |
Seriestemne |
Fjellhug-Vereide |
Sogn og Fjordane |
07.05.15 |
lanke070515 |
Klubbmesterskap/Seriestevne |
Lånke |
Nord-Trøndelag |
06.05.15 |
ask060515 |
Seriestevne |
Ask |
Hordaland |
27.05.15 |
osteroy270515 |
Haustrimmen 4 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
25.05.15 |
orsta250515 |
Sparebank 1-lekene |
Ørsta |
Møre og Romsdal |
23.05.15 |
andalsnes230515 |
Åndalsnesløpet |
Åndalsnes |
Møre og Romsdal |
22.05.15 |
osteroy220515 |
Valestrandsmarka Rundt 4 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
17.05.15 |
kreuztal170515 |
Qualifikationswettkampf |
Kreuztal, GER |
|
27.05.15 |
otra270515 |
* Kaststevne |
Otra |
Aust-Agder |
27.05.15 |
nidelv270515 |
Gutte-og jentestevne |
Nidelv |
Sør-Trøndelag |
27.05.15 |
skjalg270515 |
Kastkarusell 4 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
26.05.15 |
hurdal260515 |
Stavstevne |
Hurdal |
Akershus |
26.05.15 |
rodding260515 |
Venskabsstævne |
Rødding, DEN |
|
26.05.15 |
koll260515 |
Kolls stevne |
Koll |
Oslo |
24.05.15 |
heildelberg240515 |
Heidelberger Qualifikationstage |
Heidelberg, GER |
|
21.05.15 |
veldre210515 |
Regionmesterskap |
Veldre |
Hedmark |
20.05.15 |
brandbu200515 |
Mohagen Bil Cup 1 |
Brandbu |
Oppland |
26.05.15 |
norodd260515 |
Gledesrunde 3 |
Norodd |
Møre og Romsdal |
26.05.15 |
ostrava260515 |
Golden Spike |
Ostrava, CZE |
|
26.05.15 |
bodo260515 |
Kretsstevne |
Bodø |
Nordland |
25.05.15 |
bremnes250515 |
Siggjodilten |
Bremnes |
Hordaland |
24.05.15 |
hamar240515 |
Østlandsmesterskapet |
Hamar/Hedmark FIK |
Hedmark |
23.05.15 |
hamar230515 |
Elitestevne - Norwegian Grand Prix |
Hamar/Hedmark FIK |
Hedmakr |
21.05.15 |
skjalg210515 |
Skjalgstevne 2 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
14.05.15 |
sogne140515 |
Tjomsevannet Rundt |
Søgne |
Vest-Agder |
25.05.15 |
lokeren250515 |
Grote Prijs Stad Lokeren |
Lokeren, BEL |
|
25.05.15 |
rehlingen250515 |
51. Internatiopnaler Leichtathletik-Sportfest |
Rehlingen, GER |
|
24.05.15 |
norna240515 |
Kaststevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
24.05.15 |
brodd240515 |
Loggane Open |
Brodd |
Sogn og Fjordane |
23.05.15 |
torsby230515 |
Boregalan |
Torsby, SWE |
|
23.05.15 |
castrovalley230515 |
NCS Bayshore Championships |
Castro Valley, CA, USA |
|
23.05.15 |
kviteseid230515 |
Vest-Telemark-karusellen |
Kviteseid |
Telemark |
23.05.15 |
eskilstuna230515 |
Lag-SM Kval Grupp A |
Eskilstuna, SWE |
|
23.05.15 |
oordegem230515 |
IFAM Outdoor |
Oordegem, BEL |
|
23.05.15 |
sinn230515 |
Hochsprung-meeting |
Sinn, GER |
|
23.05.15 |
randolph230515 |
NJSIAA Sectionals North - Groups 1 & 4 |
Randoplh, NJ, USA |
|
23.05.15 |
eggharbor230515 |
NJSIAA Sectionals - Groups 1, 4, NP B South |
Egg Harbor Township, NJ, USA |
|
23.05.15 |
aarhus230515 |
Nordic 10000m Challenge |
Aarhus, DEN |
|
23.05.15 |
vik230523 |
Opningsstemne |
Vik |
Sogn og Fjordane |
22.05.15 |
seattle220515 |
3A Seaking District Meet |
Seattle, WA, USA |
|
22.05.15 |
gneist220515 |
Rekruttstevne |
Gneist |
Hordaland |
20.05.15 |
kristiansandall200515 |
KM Agder del 1 |
Kristiansandalliansen |
Vest-Agder |
19.05.15 |
flora190515 |
Friidrettskarusellen |
Flora |
Nord-Trøndelag |
07.05.15 |
ullkisa070515 |
UKI-karusellen 2 |
Ull/Kisa |
Akershus |
18.04.15 |
ullkisa180415 |
UKI-karusellen 1 |
Ull/Kisa |
Akershus |
23.05.15 |
tonsberg230515 |
Kaststevne |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
22.05.15 |
gulfshores210515 |
NAIA Track and Field Championships |
Gulf Shores, AL, USA |
|
21.05.15 |
allendale210515 |
NCAA Division II Championships |
allendale, MI, USA |
|
21.05.15 |
gloppen210515 |
Gloppemeisterskap |
Gloppen |
Sogn og Fjordane |
21.05.15 |
somna210515 |
Kretsstevne |
Sømna |
Nordland |
21.05.15 |
narvik210515 |
Kretsstevne |
Narvik |
Nordland |
21.05.15 |
windsor210515 |
STAC Championships |
Windsor, NY, USA |
|
20.05.15 |
laksevag200515 |
Seriestevne |
Laksevåg |
Hordaland |
20.05.15 |
ringerike200515 |
Treningsstevne |
Ringerike |
Buskerud |
20.05.15 |
fri200515 |
Kaststevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
20.05.15 |
skjalg200515 |
Kastkarusell 3 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
20.05.15 |
otra200515 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Otra |
Aust-Agder |
20.05.15 |
larvikturn200515 |
Rekruttstevne |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
20.05.15 |
hannevika200515 |
Sleggeringen |
Hannevika |
Vest-Agder |
20.05.15 |
watford200515 |
BMC Gold Standard Races |
Watford, GBR |
|
19.05.15 |
stretford190515 |
Trafford AC Grand Prix |
Stretford, GBR |
|
19.05.15 |
lyngdal190515 |
* KM veteraner og treningsstevne |
Lyngdal |
Vest-Agder |
19.05.15 |
ski190515 |
Kretsstevne |
Ski |
Akershus |
19.05.15 |
reneng190515 |
Regionmesterskap |
Ren-Eng |
Hedmark |
07.05.15 |
skjalg070515 |
Skjalgstevne 1 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
19.05.15 |
voss190515 |
* Seriestemne |
Voss |
Hordaland |
20.05.15 |
sortland200515 |
Seriestevne |
Sortland |
Nordland |
20.05.15 |
ski200515 |
Kretsstevne |
Ski |
Akershus |
20.05.15 |
nybrott200515 |
Nybrottkarusellen 2 |
Nybrott/Stjørdal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
20.05.15 |
askim200515 |
Askimlekene |
Askim |
Østfold |
20.05.15 |
ranheim200515 |
AF-stevne |
Ranheim |
Sør-Trøndelag |
19.05.15 |
bodo190515 |
Kretsstevne |
Bodø |
Nordland |
19.05.15 |
ostersund190515 |
Öpiadens poengjakt 1 |
Östersund, SWE |
|
19.05.15 |
lillehammer190515 |
Strandtorget Stevnet |
Lillehammer |
Oppland |
18.05.15 |
sylling180515 |
Kanada Rundt |
Sylling |
Buskerud |
18.05.15 |
nittedal180515 |
Løpsstevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
18.05.15 |
ilar180515 |
Løpskarusell |
Ilar |
Finnmark |
18.05.15 |
osteroy180515 |
Karusellstevne 1 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
15.05.15 |
vik150515 |
Suten Opp |
Vik |
Sogn og Fjordane |
15.05.15 |
reneng150515 |
Regionmesterskap |
Ren-Eng |
Hedmark |
13.05.15 |
osteroy130515 |
Haustrimmen 3 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
12.05.15 |
asker120515 |
Treningsstevne |
Asker Skiklubb |
Akershus |
11.05.15 |
torvastad110515 |
Karmøylekene |
Torvastad |
Rogaland |
11.05.15 |
borsa110515 |
Orkdalbankens gutte-og jenterstevne |
Børsa |
Sør-Trøndelag |
09.05.15 |
fredrikstad090515 |
Glommaløpet |
Fredrikstad |
Østfold |
05.05.15 |
mrfik050515 |
Finale sklolecupen |
Møre og Romsdal FIK |
Møre og Romsdal |
18.05.15 |
livingston180515 |
NJISAA "Prep" B Championships |
Livingston, NJ, USA |
|
15.05.15 |
fremont150515 |
MVAL Finals |
Fremont, WA, USA |
|
14.05.15 |
kjose140515 |
Kjoseløpet |
Kjose |
Vestfold |
12.05.15 |
Stretford120515 |
Trafford AC Grand Prix |
Stretford, GBR |
|
10.05.15 |
norna100515 |
Kaststevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
09.05.15 |
torrent090515 |
Cto Clubes 1* Div. Mujeres 1a Jornada LLEID |
Torrent, ESP |
|
03.05.15 |
kingston030515 |
North of England division 1 |
Kingston upon Hull, GBR |
|
03.05.15 |
norna030515 |
Kaststevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
02.05.15 |
castellon020515 |
Campeonato Autonomico del Clubes A.L. 2015 |
Castellon, ESP |
|
17.05.15 |
westwood170515 |
* Pac-12 Track and Field Championships |
Westwood, CA, USA |
|
14.05.15 |
hellas140515 |
* Åpningsstevne |
Hellas |
Buskerud |
16.05.15 |
kristiansand160515 |
* 16. mai stevne |
Kristiansand |
Vest-Agder |
17.05.15 |
selsbakk170515 |
KM langdistanse |
Selsbakk |
Sør-Trøndelag |
17.05.15 |
storrs170515 |
American Athletic Conference Track & Field Championships |
Storrs, CT, USA |
|
17.05.15 |
ames170515 |
Big 12 Outdoor Championships |
Ames, IA, USA |
|
17.05.15 |
elpaso170515 |
Conference USA Outdoor Championships |
El Paso, TX, USA |
|
17.05.15 |
murcia170515 |
Europacup Race Walking |
Murcia, ESP |
|
17.05.15 |
ballerup170515 |
DT Mænd, 1.vivisjon, indledende |
Ballerup, DEN |
|
17.05.15 |
halle170515 |
Halplus Werfertage |
Halle, GER |
|
17.05.15 |
esbjerg170515 |
DT Mænd og kvinder Elitedivisjon, innledende |
Esbejrg, DEN |
|
11.05.15 |
romerike110515 |
Kretsstevne |
Romerike |
Akershus |
16.05.15 |
london160515 |
Highgate Harriers Night of 10000 PB's |
London, GBR |
|
16.05.15 |
gneist160515 |
Stavstevne |
Gneist |
Hordaland |
15.05.15 |
gneist150515 |
Stavstevne |
Gneist |
Hordaland |
14.05.15 |
midsund140515 |
Midsundleikane |
Midsund |
Møre og Romsdal |
07.05.15 |
vejen070515 |
Regionstævne |
Vejen, DEN |
|
18.04.15 |
vejle180415 |
Regionstævne |
Vejle, DEN |
|
07.02.15 |
skive070215 |
Ministævne |
Skive, DEN |
|
16.05.15 |
starkville160515 |
SEC Championships |
Starkville, MS, USA |
|
16.05.15 |
clarksville160515 |
Ohio Valley Conference Championships |
Clarksville, TN, USA |
|
16.05.15 |
stretford160515 |
BMC Grand Prix |
Stretford, GBR |
|
16.05.15 |
eppingen160515 |
Nationales Sprungmeeting |
Eppingen, GER |
|
16.05.15 |
floro160515 |
16. maistevne |
Florø |
Sogn og Fjordane |
15.05.15 |
seattle150515 |
Metro Championships |
Seattle, WA, USA |
|
15.05.15 |
vestal150515 |
Golden Bear Invitational |
Vestal, NY, USA |
|
14.05.15 |
tallahassee140515 |
ACC Championships |
Tallahassee, FL, USA |
|
14.05.15 |
sandnes140515 |
Seniorstevne |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
13.05.15 |
eidange130515 |
Kaststevne |
Eidanger |
Telemark |
12.05.15 |
vafik120515 |
TINE-stafetten |
Vest-Agder FIK |
Vest-Agder |
10.05.15 |
fana100515 |
Karabinlekene |
Fana |
Hordaland |
15.04.15 |
hannevika150415 |
Treningsstevne |
Hannevika |
Hordaland |
14.05.15 |
sondreland140515 |
Landstafetten |
Søndre Land |
Oppland |
14.05.15 |
steinkjer140515 |
Åpningsstevne |
Steinkjer |
Nord-Trøndelag |
14.05.15 |
sondreland140515k |
Land Løpskarusell |
Søndra Land |
Oppland |
13.05.15 |
ski130515 |
Stavstevne |
Ski |
Akershus |
13.05.15 |
boonton130515 |
Morris County Championships |
Boonton, NJ, USA |
|
13.05.15 |
larvikturn130515 |
Åpningsstevne |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
13.05.15 |
tonsberg130515 |
Løpsstevne |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
13.05.15 |
hannevika130515 |
HIL-treffen |
Hannevika |
Vest-Agder |
13.05.15 |
nittedal130515 |
KM stafetter |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
13.05.15 |
lambertseter130515 |
Lambertseter Sprint |
Lambertseter |
Oslo |
12.05.15 |
overhalla120515 |
TINE-Stafetten |
Overhalla |
Nord-Trøndelag |
12.05.15 |
fri120515 |
Kaststevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
12.05.15 |
hillsborough120515 |
Somerset County Championships |
Hillsborough, NJ, USA |
|
12.05.15 |
bodo120515 |
Kretsstevne |
Bodø |
Nordland |
12.05.15 |
allerod120515 |
Baneturneringen 3 |
Allerød, DEN |
|
12.05.15 |
tfik120515 |
TINE-Stafetten |
Troms FIK |
Troms |
10.05.15 |
oppegard100515 |
Oppegård Open |
Oppegård |
Akershus |
07.05.15 |
aurskog070515 |
Kretsstevne |
aurskog-Høland |
Akershus |
25.04.15 |
softeland250415 |
Seriestevne |
Søfteland |
Hordaland |
05.05.15 |
hind050515 |
* Seriestevne 1 |
Hind |
Troms |
12.05.15 |
fagernes120515 |
Regionstevne |
Fagernes |
Oppland |
12.05.15 |
lyngdal120515 |
TINEStafetten |
Lyngdal |
Vest-Agder |
12.05.15 |
tyrving120515 |
TINEStafetten |
Tyrving |
Akershus |
12.05.15 |
ski120515 |
TINEStafetten |
Ski |
Akershus |
12.05.15 |
halden120515 |
Treningsstevne |
Halden |
Østfold |
11.05.15 |
stjordal110515 |
Vårspretten 2 |
Stjørdal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
11.05.15 |
bremnes110515 |
Seriestevne |
Bremnes |
Hordaland |
10.05.15 |
tyrving100515 |
KM terrengløp |
Tyrving |
Akershus |
10.05.15 |
helsingor100515 |
Holger D. Throwing |
Helsingør, DEN |
|
07.05.15 |
johnstown070515 |
Need for Speed Invitational |
Johnstown, NY, USA |
|
04.05.15 |
kongsberg040515 |
Mosjonskarusell 2 |
Kongsberg |
Buskerud |
27.04.15 |
fredrikstad270415 |
Østfoldstafetten |
Fredrikstad |
Østfold |
11.05.15 |
nittedal110515 |
Hoppstevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
10.05.15 |
derby100515 |
UK Women's League Division 1 |
Derby, GBR |
|
10.05.15 |
bekkelaget100515 |
Maileker |
Bækkelaget |
Oslo |
08.05.15 |
otra080515 |
Tveitå Invitational |
Otra |
Aust-Agder |
07.05.15 |
narvik070515 |
Kretsstevne |
Narvik |
Nordland |
06.05.15 |
uraedd060515 |
Nasjonalt stevne |
UIrædd |
Telemark |
05.05.15 |
odense050515 |
Åbningsstævne |
Odense, DEN |
|
10.05.15 |
hfik100515 |
Ungdomscup |
Hedmark FIK |
Hedmark |
10.05.15 |
stockholm100515 |
DM/JDM/UDM |
Stockholm, SWE |
|
10.05.15 |
westwood100515 |
Pac-12 Trank & Field Championships |
Westwood, CA, USA |
|
09.05.15 |
orsta090515 |
Ørstastafetten |
Ørsta |
Møre og Romsdal |
09.05.15 |
sorild090515 |
Grimstadlekene |
Sørild |
Aust-Agder |
09.05.15 |
eaglerock090515 |
Occidental Invitational |
Eagle Rock, Ca, USA |
|
09.05.15 |
tonsberg090515 |
Hoppstevne |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
09.05.15 |
express090515 |
Løbestævne |
Express |
Aust-Agder |
09.05.15 |
endicott090515 |
Parkhurst Invitational |
Endicott, NY, USA |
|
08.05.15 |
osteroy080515 |
Valestgrandsmarka Rundt 3 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
08.05.15 |
siouxfalls080515 |
Northern Sun Conference Meet |
Sioux Falls, SD, USA |
|
08.05.15 |
madison080515 |
Morris County Girls Fresh/Soph Champs |
Madison, NJ, USA |
|
08.05.15 |
whiteplains080515 |
Glenn D. Loucks Games |
White Plains, NY, USA |
|
08.05.15 |
larvikturn080515 |
Kaststevne |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
07.05.15 |
bainbridge070515 |
Baibridge vs Frabklin vs Garfield |
Bainbridge Island, WA, USA |
|
07.05.15 |
sturla070515 |
Treningsstevne |
Sturla |
Buskerud |
07.05.15 |
egersund070515 |
Åpningsstevne |
Egersund |
Rogaland |
06.05.15 |
durham060515 |
Duke Twilight |
Durham, NC, USA |
|
06.05.15 |
osteroy060515 |
Seriestemne |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
06.05.15 |
raumnes060515 |
Kretsstevne |
Raumnes & Årnes |
Akershus |
06.05.15 |
boler060515 |
Bøælerstafetten |
Bøler |
Oslo |
06.05.15 |
stord060515 |
Seriestemne |
Stord |
Hordaland |
06.05.15 |
hellas060515 |
Treningsstevne |
Hellas |
Buskerud |
05.05.15 |
skarphedin050515 |
Karusell |
Skarphedin |
Telemark |
05.05.15 |
sandnes050515 |
Jæren Sparebank Jærcup 1 |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
05.05.15 |
stretford050515 |
Trafford AC Grand Prix |
Stretford, GBR |
|
04.05.15 |
alesund040515 |
Seriestevne |
Ålesund |
Møre og Romsdal |
25.04.15 |
mesa250415 |
Mesa T-bird Invitational |
Mesa, AZ, USA |
|
02.05.15 |
krsandlope020515 |
NM 100km |
Kristiansand Løpeklubb |
Vest-Agder |
01.05.15 |
sandnes010515 |
SI-stafetten |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
01.05.15 |
viby020515 |
Baneturneringen 2 |
Viby, DEN |
|
27.04.15 |
stord270415 |
Seriestemne |
Stord |
Hordaland |
05.05.15 |
koll050515 |
* Kretsstevne |
Koll |
Oslo |
04.05.15 |
bremnes040515 |
* Seriestevne |
Bremnes |
Hordaland |
06.05.15 |
kongsvinger060514 |
Seriestevne |
Kongsvinger |
Hedmark |
06.05.15 |
sondreland060515 |
Land løpskarusell |
Søndre Land |
Oppland |
06.05.15 |
romerike060515 |
Romeriksstafetten |
Romerike Friidrett |
Akershus |
06.05.15 |
stfik060515 |
KM banestafetter |
Sør-Trøndelag FIK |
Sør-Trøndelag |
06.05.15 |
hvam060515 |
Treningsstevne |
Hvam |
Akershus |
06.05.15 |
rockaway060515 |
NJAC Large Schooles Championships |
Rockaway, NJ, USA |
|
06.05.15 |
ski060515 |
Kretsstevne |
Ski |
Akershus |
05.05.15 |
ski050515 |
Kretsstevne |
Ski |
Akershus |
05.05.15 |
hillsborough050515 |
Skylands Conference Championships |
Hillsborough, NJ, USA |
|
01.05.15 |
trondheim010515 |
Olavsteftten |
Trondheim Friidrett |
Sør-Trøndelag |
29.04.15 |
hannevika290415 |
Treningsstevne |
Hannevika |
Vest-Agder |
18.04.15 |
uraedd180415 |
* Porsgrunnsstafetten |
Urædd |
Telemark |
05.05.15 |
halden050515 |
Treningsstevne |
Halden |
Østfold |
05.05.15 |
skjalg050515 |
Kastkarusell 2 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
05.05.15 |
gneist050515 |
Åpningsstevne |
Gneist |
Hordaland |
05.05.15 |
lillehammer050515 |
Birkebeinerm-stevnet |
Lillehammer |
Oppland |
04.05.15 |
viking040515 |
Skansemyrsprinten |
Viking |
Hordaland |
04.05.15 |
tyring040515 |
Løpsstevne |
Tyrving |
Akershus |
04.05.15 |
overhalla040515 |
Vårkarusell |
Overhalla |
Nord-Trøndelag |
04.05.15 |
nittedal040515 |
Kaststevne |
Nittedal |
Akershus |
03.05.15 |
tarnby030515 |
Tårnby Games |
Tårnby, DEN |
|
03.05.15 |
brodd030515 |
Loggane Open |
Brodd |
Sogn og Fjordane |
03.05.15 |
losangeles030515 |
USC vs UCLA |
Los Angeles, CA, USA |
|
02.05.15 |
stockholm020515 |
Hellaskastet |
Stockholm, SWE |
|
02.05.15 |
ogndal020515 |
Ogndalsstafetten |
Ogndal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
02.05.15 |
vidar020515 |
Den Store Lagkonkurransen |
Vidar |
Oslo |
02.05.15 |
kirkland020515 |
Lake Washington Invitgational |
Kirkland, WA, USA |
|
01.05.15 |
binghampton010515 |
Square Deal Invite |
Binghampton, NY, USA |
|
30.04.15 |
seattle300415 |
Nathan Hale O'Deal/Holy Names Franklin |
Seattle, WA, USA |
|
30.04.15 |
loten300415 |
Treningsstevne |
Løten |
Hedmark |
27.04.15 |
hovding270415 |
Hovdingrulett 1 |
Hovding |
Hordaland |
25.04.15 |
bellevue250415 |
Bellevue Invitational |
Bellevue, WA, USA |
|
26.04.15 |
tyrving260415 |
Tyrvingstafetten |
Tyrving |
Akershus |
26.04.15 |
oppegard260415 |
Kretsstevne |
Oppegård |
Akershus |
23.04.15 |
seattle230415 |
Franklin at Nat Hale |
Seattle, WA, USA |
|
09.04.15 |
seattle090415 |
Rainiar Beach vs Franklin vs Ballard |
Seattle, WA, USA |
|
04.04.15 |
renton040415 |
Arnie Young Invitational |
Renton, WA, USA |
|
01.04.15 |
seattle010415 |
Chief Sealth |
Seattle, WA, USA |
|
26.03.15 |
seattle260315 |
Ingraham, Blanchet, Lakeside, Franklin |
Seattle, WA, USA |
|
07.02.15 |
seattle070215 |
JW HS Invitational |
Seattle, WA, USA |
|
01.05.15 |
gloppen010515 |
* Kaststemne |
Gloppen |
Sogn og Fjordane |
26.04.15 |
strindheim260415 |
* Trønderjogg |
Strindheim |
Sør-Trøndelag |
02.05.15 |
Columbia020515 |
Tom Botts Invitational |
Columbia, MO, USA |
|
02.05.15 |
fri020515 |
Kaststevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
02.05.15 |
paloalto020515 |
Payton Jordan Invitational |
Palo Alto, CA, USA |
|
02.05.15 |
irvine020515 |
Steve Scott Invitational |
Irvine, CA, USA |
|
02.05.15 |
austin020515 |
Longhorn Invitational |
Austin, TX, USA |
|
02.05.15 |
tempe020515 |
Duel in the Desert |
Tempe, AZ, USA |
|
02.05.15 |
lexington020515 |
Kentucky Relays |
Lexington, KY, USA |
|
02.05.15 |
vallensbek020515 |
Phønixmarchen |
Vallensbæk, DEN |
|
02.05.15 |
memphis020515 |
Memphis Invitational |
Memphis, TN, USA |
|
02.05.15 |
lyngdal020515 |
Lyngdalslekene |
Lyngdal |
Vest-Agder |
01.05.15 |
ask010515 |
Askstafetten |
Ask |
Hordaland |
01.05.15 |
bremnes010515 |
Storavatnet Rundt |
Bremnes |
Hordaland |
01.05.15 |
rockaway010515 |
Morris County Relays |
Rockaway, NJ, USA |
|
30.04.15 |
somna300415 |
Kretsstevne |
Sømna |
Nordland |
30.04.15 |
orlando300415 |
UCF Twilight |
Orlando, FL, USA |
|
29.04.15 |
osteroy290415 |
Haustrimmen 2 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
29.04.15 |
fremont290415 |
Mission Sane Jose vs Kennedy |
Fremont, CA, USA |
|
29.04.15 |
stjordal290415 |
Vårspretten |
Stjørdal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
29.04.15 |
ringerike290415 |
Treningsstevne |
Ringerike |
Buskerud |
29.04.15 |
uraedd290415 |
Treningsstevne |
Urædd |
Telemark |
29.04.15 |
cartagena290415 |
Campeonato de Espana Universtario de Atletism |
Cartagena, ESP |
|
28.04.15 |
vidar280415 |
Terrengkarusell 3 |
Vidar |
Oslo |
28.04.15 |
lye280415 |
Vårstevnet |
Lye |
Rogaland |
26.04.15 |
stretford260415 |
BMC Gold Standard Races |
Stretford, GBR |
|
25.04.15 |
express250415 |
Fevik Halvmaraton |
Express |
Aust.-Agder |
24.04.15 |
ithaca240415 |
Dan Fravil Memorial Relays |
Ithaca, NY, USA |
|
24.04.15 |
osteroy240415 |
Valestrandsmarka Rundt 2 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
21.04.15 |
vidar210415 |
Terrengkarusell 2 |
Vidar |
Oslo |
18.04.15 |
valencia180415 |
Campeonato Provincial de Clubes A.L. |
Valencia, ESP |
|
17.04.15 |
castellon170415 |
Campeonato Autonomica Universtario de Atletism |
Castellon, ESP |
|
11.04.15 |
huelva110415 |
Campeonato de Espana |
Huelva, ESP |
|
31.01.15 |
losrealeos310115 |
XII Campeonato de Canarias Absoluto la Pista de Invierno |
Los Realeos, ESP |
|
10.01.15 |
elche100115 |
Control "D" Pista CampeonatoDelegacion de Alicante |
Elche, ESP |
|
15.04.15 |
southampton150415 |
Southampton Graded Open Meeting |
Southampton, GBR |
|
28.04.15 |
orsta280415 |
Rekrutgteringscup 1 |
Ørsta |
Møre og Romsdal |
28.04.15 |
dalebrand280415 |
Stjørdalsmesterskap terrengløp |
Dalebrand |
Nord-Trøndelag |
28.04.15 |
norodd280415 |
Glesdesrunde 2 |
Norodd |
Møre og Romsdal |
21.04.15 |
viking210415 |
Vikingstafetten |
Viking |
Hordaland |
13.04.15 |
bremnes130415 |
* Seriestevne |
Bremnes |
Hordaland |
19.04.15 |
fredrikstad190415 |
Fredrikstadløpet |
Fredrikstad |
Østfold |
26.04.15 |
birmingham260415 |
South Conference Outdoor Championships |
Birmingham, AL, USA |
|
26.04.15 |
tvedestrand260415 |
Tvedestrandstafetten |
Tvedestrand |
Aust-Agder |
26.04.15 |
olden260415 |
Olden Stafetten |
Olden |
Sogn og Fjordane |
26.04.15 |
verdal260415 |
KM terrengløp |
Verdal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
25.04.15 |
tonsberg250415 |
Kast-5-kamp |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
25.04.15 |
yrjar250415 |
KM terrengløp |
Yrjar |
Sør-Trøndelag |
25.04.15 |
jonesboro250415 |
Red Wolves Open |
Jonesboro, AR, USA |
|
25.04.15 |
desmoines250415 |
Drake Relays |
Des Moines, IA, USA |
|
25.04.15 |
lajolla250415l |
Triton Invitational |
La Jolla, CA, USA |
|
25.04.15 |
elmira250415 |
Waite/Molnar Invitational |
Elmira, NY, USA |
|
25.04.15 |
randoplh250415 |
Randolph Relays |
Randolph, NJ, USA |
|
25.04.15 |
kragero250415 |
Telemarkskarusell 2 |
Kragerø |
Telemark |
24.04.15 |
philadelphia240415 |
Penn Relays |
Philadelphia, PA, USA |
|
24.04.15 |
kongsberg210415 |
Mosjonskarusell 1 |
Kongsberg |
Buskerud |
23.04.15 |
aks230415 |
Seriestemne |
AKS-77 |
Hordaland |
22.04.15 |
yankton220415 |
Mount Marty Twilight Meet |
Yankton, SD, USA |
|
22.04.15 |
haugesund220415 |
Terrengløpskarusell |
Haugesund |
Rogaland |
15.04.15 |
sarpsborg150415 |
Treningsstevne |
Sarpsborg |
Østfold |
22.04.15 |
bryne220415 |
Sandtangstafetten |
Bryne |
Rogaland |
14.04.15 |
vidar140415 |
* Terrengkarusell 1 |
Vidar |
Oslo |
22.04.15 |
nybrott220415 |
Nybrottkarusellen 1 |
Nybrott/Stjørdal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
22.04.15 |
kristiansandgang220415 |
Kappgangstevne |
Kristiansand Gang |
Vest-Agder |
22.04.15 |
larvikturn220415 |
Treningsstevne |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
21.04.15 |
norodd210415 |
Noirdmørsstafetten |
Norodd |
Møre og Romsdal |
18.04.15 |
beitstad180415 |
Beitstadstafetten |
Beitstad |
Nord-Trøndelag |
14.02.15 |
oppstryn140215 |
Strynehallleikane |
Oppstryn |
Sogn og Fjordane |
19.04.15 |
softeland190415 |
Ulvenmarsjen |
Søfteland |
Hordaland |
19.04.15 |
brodd190414 |
Loggane Open |
Brodd |
Sogn og Fjordane |
19.04.15 |
fjellhugvereide190415 |
KM terrengløp |
Fjellhug-Vereide |
Sogn og Fjordane |
18.04.15 |
fri180415 |
Kaststevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
18.04.15 |
walnut180415 |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Walnut, CA, USA |
|
18.04.15 |
auburn180415l |
War Eagle Invitational |
Auburn, AL, USA |
|
18.04.15 |
claremont180415 |
NTC Pure Atheltics Sprint Elite Meet 1 |
Claremont, FL, USA |
|
18.04.15 |
edwardsville180415 |
Gateway Invitational |
Edwardsville, IL, USA |
|
18.04.15 |
moldeolymp180415 |
Retiroløpet |
Molde-Olymp |
Møre og Romsdal |
18.04.15 |
eugene180415 |
Oregon Relays |
Eugene, OR, USA |
|
18.04.15 |
rockaway180415 |
Morris Hills Relays |
Rockaway, NJ, USA |
|
18.04.15 |
clovis180415 |
West Coast Relays |
Clovis, CA, USA |
|
17.04.15 |
sturla170415 |
KM hopp uten tilløp |
Sturla |
Buskerud |
17.04.15 |
charlottesville170415 |
Viriginia Challenge |
Charlottesville, VA, USA |
|
17.04.15 |
siouxcity170415 |
Sioux City Relays |
Sioux City, IA, ISA |
|
16.04.15 |
skjalg150415 |
Skjalgstafetten |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
15.04.15 |
fremont150415 |
Irvington vs Mission San Jose |
Fremont, CA, USA |
|
15.04.15 |
osteroy150415 |
Haustrimmen 1 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
13.04.15 |
viking130415 |
Storetveitmarsjen |
Viking |
Hordaland |
10.04.15 |
osteroy100415v |
Valestrandsmarka Rundt 1 |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
09.04.15 |
softeland090415 |
ER-AN Åpningsstevne |
Søfteland |
Hordaland |
07.03.15 |
softeland070315 |
Seriestevne |
Søfteland |
Hordaland |
14.02.15 |
softeland140215 |
Seriestevne |
Søfteland |
Hordaland |
11.04.15 |
askim110415 |
KM terrengløp |
Askim |
Østfold |
11.04.15 |
tonsberg110415 |
Kaststevne |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
04.04.15 |
loughborough040415 |
Charnwood AC Open Graded Meeting |
Loughborough, GBR |
|
12.04.15 |
gneist120415 |
10000 meter |
Gneist |
Hordaland |
12.04.15 |
namsen120415 |
Namsosstafetten |
Namsen |
Nord-Trøndelag |
12.04.15 |
bryne120415 |
Sandtangenløpet |
Bryne |
Rogaland |
12.04.15 |
frosta120415 |
Frostatingsløpet |
Frosta |
Nord-Trøndelag |
11.04.15 |
sola110415 |
Løpsstevne |
Sola |
Rogaland |
11.04.15 |
podebrady110415 |
European Athletics Race Walking Permit Meeting |
Podebrady, CZE |
|
11.04.15 |
skjalg110415 |
Kastkarusell 1 |
Skjalg |
Rogaland |
11.04.15 |
davis110415 |
Halden Invitational |
Davis, CA, USA |
|
10.04.15 |
mesa100415 |
Mesa Classic |
Mesa, AZ, USA |
|
11.04.15 |
coralgables110415 |
UM Alumni Invotational |
Coral Gables, FL, USA |
|
11.04.15 |
mangrum110415 |
Mangrum Invitational |
San Marcos, CA, USA |
|
11.04.15 |
tucson110415t |
Jim Click Shootout |
Tucson, AZ, USA |
|
11.04.15 |
maplewood110415 |
32nd Annual Corgar Classic |
Maplewood, NJ, USA |
|
11.04.15 |
eugene110415 |
Pepsi Team Invitational |
Eugene, OR, USA |
|
11.04.15 |
windsor110415 |
NY-PA Invitational |
Windsor, NY, USA |
|
11.04.15 |
orangecity110415 |
Red Raider Open |
Orange City, IA, USA |
|
11.04.15 |
fayetteville110415 |
John McDonnnell Invitational |
Fayetteville, AR, USA |
|
11.04.15 |
fri110415 |
Kaststevne |
Fri |
Hordaland |
10.04.15 |
Knoxville100415 |
Tennessee Relays |
Knoxville, TN, USA |
|
04.04.15 |
spartanburg040415 |
Terrier Relays |
Spartanburg, SC, USA |
|
02.04.15 |
fremont020415 |
Mission San Jose vs Washington |
Fremont, CA, USA |
|
26.03.15 |
loten260315 |
Treningsstevne |
Løten |
Hedmark |
07.03.15 |
sanger070315 |
Sanger Spring Classic |
Sanger, CA, USA |
|
07.04.15 |
skarphedin070415 |
Treningsstevne |
Skarphedin |
Telemark |
06.04.15 |
stadskanaal060415 |
Klap te Kloop |
Stadskanaal, NED |
|
25.03.15 |
eidanger250315 |
Friidrettskarusell |
Eidanger |
Telemark |
14.03.15 |
vfik140315 |
Kretskamp |
Vestfold FIK |
Vestfold |
01.04.15 |
leiria010415 |
Torneio de Preparacao - Lancamentos |
Leiria, POR |
|
21.03.15 |
uddevalla210315 |
Lilla Uddevallaspelen |
Uddevalla, SWE |
|
23.03.15 |
os230315 |
* Osmeisterskap |
Os Turn |
Hordaland |
04.04.15 |
lajolla040415 |
California Collegiate Invitational |
La Jolla, CA, USA |
|
04.04.15 |
capegirardeau040415 |
Joey Haines Invite |
Cape Girardeau, MO, USA |
|
04.04.15 |
gainesville040415 |
Florida Relays |
Gainesville, FL, USA |
|
04.04.15 |
paloalto040415 |
Stanford Invitational |
Palo Alto, CA, USA |
|
03.04.15 |
sanfrancisco030415 |
San Francisco State Distance Carnival |
San Francisco, CA, USA |
|
03.04.15 |
siouxfalls030415 |
Vance Butler Invitational |
Sioux Falls, SD, USA |
|
31.01.15 |
lyon310115 |
Champ C-E Indiv en salle CAD->SEN |
Lyon, FRA |
|
04.01.15 |
nice040115 |
3eme Journee CJESV |
Nice, FRA |
|
28.03.15 |
aks280315 |
Seriestemne |
AKS-77 |
Hordaland |
24.03.15 |
laksevag240315 |
Hopp uten tilløp |
Laksevåg |
Hordaland |
23.03.15 |
gneist230315 |
Stavstevne |
Gneist |
Hordaland |
21.03.15 |
gneist210315 |
Stavstevne |
Gneist |
Hordaland |
28.03.15 |
fayetteville280315 |
Arkansas Spring Invitational |
Fayetteville, AR, USA |
|
28.03.15 |
tuscaloosa280315 |
Crimson Tide Invitational |
Tuscaloosa, AL, USA |
|
28.03.15 |
tempe280315 |
Arizona State Pac-12 vs Big 10 |
Tempe. AZ, USa |
|
28.03.15 |
orlando280315 |
UCF Invitational |
Orlando, FL, USA |
|
28.03.15 |
salem280315 |
Willamette Invitational |
Salem, OR, USA |
|
27.03.15 |
austin270315 |
Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays |
Austin, TX, USA |
|
27.03.15 |
tallahassee270315 |
Florida State Relays |
Tallahassee, FL, USA |
|
27.03.15 |
raleigh270315 |
Raleigh Relays |
Raleigh, NC, USA |
|
27.03.15 |
sandiego270315 |
SDSU Aztec Invitational |
San Diego, CA, USA |
|
26.03.15 |
sarpsborg260315 |
Treningsstevne |
Sarpsborg |
Østfold |
26.03.15 |
steinkjer260315 |
Seriestevne |
Steinkjer |
Nord-Trøndelag |
24.03.15 |
westwood240315 |
Jim Bush Invitational |
Westwoof, CA, USA |
|
23.03.15 |
uskedalen230315 |
Seriestemne |
Uskedalen |
Hordaland |
23.03.15 |
osteroy230315 |
Hopp uten tilløp |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
22.03.15 |
hfik220315 |
Bamselekene |
Hedmark FIK |
Hedmark |
19.03.15 |
fredrikstad190315 |
Treningsstevne |
Fredrikstad |
Østfold |
12.03.15 |
steinkjer120315 |
Seriestevne |
Steinkjer |
Nord-Trøndelag |
26.03.15 |
bekkelaget260315 |
KM hopp uten tilløp |
Bækkelaget |
Oslo |
24.03.15 |
bekkelaget240315 |
KM hopp uten tilløp |
Bækkelaget |
Oslo |
24.03.15 |
norodd240315 |
Gledesrunde 1 |
Norodd |
Møre og Romsdal |
18.03.15 |
bult180315 |
Seriestevne 2 |
BUL Tromsø |
Troms |
23.03.15 |
koll230315 |
Stavstevne |
Koll |
Oslo |
21.03.15 |
dudince210315 |
IAAF Race Walking Challenge |
Dudince, SVK |
|
21.03.15 |
indianapolis210315 |
Butler Bulldog Opener |
Indianapolis, IN, USA |
|
21.03.15 |
corvallis210315 |
Oregon State vs Utah |
Corvallis, OR, USA |
|
21.03.15 |
winstonsalem210315 |
Wake Forest Open |
Winston-Salem, NC, USA |
|
21.03.15 |
memphis210315 |
Rhodes College Invitational |
Memphis, TN, USA |
|
21.03.15 |
coralgables210315 |
Miami Hurricane Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL, USA |
|
21.03.15 |
sandiego210315 |
Ross & Sharon Irwin Collegiate Scoring Meet |
San Diego, CA, USA |
|
21.03.15 |
sandnes210315 |
Parkløpet |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
21.03.15 |
losangeles210315 |
USC Torjans Invitational |
Los Angeles, CA, USA |
|
20.03.15 |
fortworth200315 |
TSU College Invite |
Fort Worth, TX, USA |
|
20.03.15 |
tucson200315 |
Willie Williams Classic |
Tucson, AZ, USA |
|
19.03.15 |
steinkjer190315 |
Seriestevne |
Steinkjer |
Nord-Trøndelag |
17.03.15 |
strindheim170315 |
Trøndersk vinterkarusell 6 |
Strindheim |
Sør-Trøndelag |
11.03.15 |
tvedestrand110315 |
Treningsstevne |
Tvedestrand |
Aust-Agder |
15.03.15 |
newyork150315 |
* New Balance Nationals Indoor |
New York, NY, USA |
|
16.03.15 |
bremnes160315 |
Seriestevne |
Bremnes |
Hordaland |
15.02.15 |
ilar150215 |
KM hopp uten tilløp |
Ilar |
Finnmark |
14.03.15 |
gti140315 |
KM terrengløp |
GTI, Hinna, Skjalg |
Rogaland |
17.03.15 |
namsen170315 |
Seriestevne |
Namsen |
Nord-Trøndelag |
15.03.15 |
leiria150315 |
Europacup Winter Throwing |
Leiria, POR |
|
13.03.15 |
gneist130315 |
Hoppstevne |
Gneist |
Hordaland |
11.03.15 |
orsta110315 |
* Treningsstemne |
Ørsta |
Møre og Romsdal |
14.03.15 |
ntnui140315 |
KM hopp uten tilløp |
NTNUI |
Sør-Trøndelag |
14.03.15 |
sondreland140315 |
Treningsstevne |
Søndre Land |
Oppland |
14.03.15 |
leiria140315 |
European Cup Winter Throwing |
Leiria, POR |
|
14.03.15 |
lajolla140315 |
San Diego Collegiate Challenge |
La Jolla, CA, USA |
|
14.03.15 |
wilmington140315 |
UNCW Mohawk Invitational |
Wilmington, NC, USA |
|
13.03.15 |
myrtlebeach130315 |
Coach O Coastal Carolina Invitationa |
Myrtle Beach, SC, USA |
|
26.02.15 |
westpoint260215 |
Section 9 State Qualifier |
West Point, NY, USA |
|
25.02.15 |
porsanger250215 |
NNM hopp uten tilløp |
Porsanger |
Finnmark |
23.01.15 |
newyork230115 |
New Balance Games |
New York, NY, USA |
|
08.03.15 |
fri080315 |
NM veteraner innendørs |
AKS-77, Fri, Osterøy |
Hordaland |
07.03.15 |
fri070315 |
* NM veteraner inne |
AKS-77, Fri, Osterøy |
Hordaland |
26.02.15 |
fana260215 |
* Kengurukarusellen 3 |
Fana |
Hordaland |
01.03.15 |
sandnes010315 |
* Innendørsstevne 4 |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
08.03.15 |
dimna080315 |
UM innendørs |
Dimna |
Møre og Romsdal |
08.03.15 |
skive080315 |
DMU Inde |
Skive, DEN |
|
07.03.15 |
egersund060315 |
Egersund Halvmaraton |
Egersund |
Rogaland |
07.03.15 |
itrhaca070315 |
NYSPHSAA NY State Championships |
Itahaca, NY, USA |
|
07.03.15 |
ofik070315 |
OFIKs vinterleker ofr Redd Barna |
Oslo FIK |
Oslo |
07.03.15 |
skade070315 |
Vinterkarusell 4 |
Skade |
Telemark |
07.03.15 |
chihuahua070315 |
IAAF Permit Race Walking |
Chihuahua, MEX |
|
07.03.15 |
dimna070315 |
* UM innendørs |
Dimna |
Møre og Romsdal |
06.03.15 |
dimna060315 |
* UM innendørs |
Dimna |
Møre og Romsdal |
06.03.15 |
kongsvinger060315 |
Innendørsstevne |
Kongsvinger |
Hedmark |
05.03.15 |
ask050315 |
Seriestevne |
Ask |
Hordaland |
04.03.15 |
haugesund040315 |
Innendørsstevne |
Haugesund |
Rogaland |
03.03.15 |
gneist030315 |
Stavstevne 4 |
Gneist |
Hordaland |
02.03.15 |
gneist020315 |
Stavstevne 3 |
Gneist |
Hordaland |
02.03.15 |
pioner020315 |
Stavstevne |
Pioner |
Troms |
02.03.15 |
snogg020315 |
Treningsstevne |
Snøgg |
Telemark |
02.03.15 |
as020315 |
Kretsstevne |
Ås |
Akershus |
02.03.15 |
bekkelaget020315 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Bækkelaget |
Oslo |
27.02.15 |
stjordal270215 |
Treningsstevne |
Stjørdal |
Nord-Trøndelag |
26.02.15 |
steinkjer260215 |
Seriestevne |
Steinkjer |
Nord-Trøndelag |
24.02.15 |
selsbakk240215 |
Teststevne |
Selsbakk |
Sør-Trøndelag |
23.02.15 |
porsanger230215 |
KM |
Porsanger |
Finnmark |
02.03.15 |
larvik020315 |
Treningsstevne |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
01.03.15 |
lyngdal010315 |
Sørlandsmesterskap veteraner |
Lyngdal |
Vest-Agder |
01.03.15 |
hurdal010315 |
Stavstevne |
Hurdal |
Akershus |
01.03.15 |
goteborg010315 |
IJSM |
Göteborg, SWE |
|
01.03.15 |
vaxjo010315 |
World Indoor Throwing |
Växjö, SWE |
|
01.03.15 |
fri010315 |
Nasjonalt mangekampstevne |
Fri/Laksevåg |
Hordaland |
27.02.15 |
Boston270215 |
New England Indoor Track & Field Championships |
Boston, MA, USA |
|
28.02.15 |
ames280215 |
Big12 Indoor Championships |
Ames, IA, USA |
|
28.02.15 |
birmingham280215 |
Southern Conference Idoor Track & Field Championships |
Birmingham, AL, USA |
|
28.02.15 |
charleston280215 |
Ohio Valley Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships |
Charleston, IL, USA |
|
28.02.15 |
seattle280215 |
Mountain Pacific Sports Federation Indoor Track & Field Championships |
Seattle, WA, USA |
|
28.02.15 |
newyork280215 |
The American athletics Conference Indoor Track & Field |
New York, NY, USA |
|
28.02.15 |
larvik280215 |
Larvikbanken-lekene |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
28.02.15 |
ithaca280215 |
Section 4 State Qualifier |
Ithaca, NY, USA |
|
28.02.15 |
tjalve280215 |
Bassen Sprint |
Tjalve |
Oslo |
27.02.15 |
lexington270215 |
Southwestern Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships |
Lexington, KY, USA |
|
27.02.15 |
ranheim270515 |
Løpsstevne |
Ranheim |
Sør-Trøndelag |
27.02.15 |
mankato270215 |
NSIC Indoor Track & Field Championships |
Mankato, MN, USA |
|
26.02.15 |
birmingham260215 |
Conference USA Indoor Track & Field Championships |
Birmingham, AL, USA |
|
25.02.15 |
hegra250215 |
Innendørsstevne |
Hegra/Dalebrand |
Nord-Trøndelag |
11.02.15 |
moss110215 |
* KM |
Moss |
Østfold |
26.02.15 |
pioner260215 |
Stavstevne |
Pioner |
Troms |
24.02.15 |
sandnes240215 |
Innendørsstevne 3 |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
24.02.15 |
namsen240215 |
Seriestevne |
Namsen |
Nord-Trøndelag |
18.02.15 |
bult180215 |
Seriestevne |
BUL Tromsø |
Troms |
25.02.15 |
malmo250215 |
Malmö Games |
Malmö, SWE |
|
25.02.15 |
bodo250215 |
Kretsstevne |
Bodø |
Nordland |
24.02.15 |
dimna240215 |
Treningsstevne |
Dimna |
Møre og Romsdal |
19.02.15 |
sorild190215 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Sørild |
Aust-Agder |
22.02.15 |
stockholm220215 |
ISM |
Stockholm, SWE |
|
22.02.15 |
karlsruhe220215 |
Deutsche Leichathletik Hallenmeisterschaften |
Karlsruhe, GER |
|
22.02.15 |
skive220215 |
DM Inde |
Skive, DEN |
|
22.02.15 |
apeldoorn220215 |
Nederlands innendørsmesterskap |
Apeldoorn, NED |
|
22.02.15 |
goteborg220215 |
Intersport Athletics Indoor Games |
Göteborg, SWE |
|
22.02.15 |
kingston220215 |
Atlantic 10 Championships |
Kingston, RI, USA |
|
22.02.15 |
sandnes220215 |
Pauseløpet |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
21.02.15 |
newhaven210215 |
CIAC State Open Championships |
New Haven, CT, USA |
|
21.02.15 |
as210215 |
ÖGIF inne |
Ås, SWE |
|
21.02.15 |
antequera210215 |
Spansk innendørsmesterskap |
Antequera, ESP |
|
21.02.15 |
birmingham210215 |
Sainsbury's Grand Prix |
Birmingham, GBR |
|
21.02.15 |
tomsriver210215 |
NJSIAA meet of Champions |
Toms River, NJ, USA |
|
21.02.15 |
notredame210215 |
Alex Wilson Invitational |
Notre Dame, IN, USA |
|
21.02.15 |
tonsberg210215 |
KM veteraner |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
20.02.15 |
columbia200215 |
Missouri Collegiate Challenge |
Columbia, MO, USA |
|
20.02.15 |
capegirardeau200215 |
Redhawks Invite |
Cape Girardeau, MO, USA |
|
20.02.15 |
vermillion200215 |
USD Twilight |
Vermillion, SD, USA |
|
20.02.15 |
tjalve200215 |
Treningsstevne |
Tjalve |
Oslo |
16.02.15 |
jegervatnet160215 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Jægervatnet |
Troms |
10.02.15 |
eikanger100215 |
Seriestemne |
Eikanger |
Hordaland |
15.11.14 |
softeland151114 |
Seriestevne |
Søfteland |
Hordaland |
13.02.15 |
brookings140215 |
* SDSU Indoor Classic |
Brookings, SD, USA |
|
19.02.15 |
Stockholm190215 |
XL-galan |
Stockholm, SWE |
|
19.02.15 |
egersund190215 |
Hopp uten tilløp |
Egersund |
Rogaland |
17.02.15 |
ask170215 |
Seriestevne |
Ask |
Hordaland |
16.02.15 |
bremnes160215 |
Seriestemne |
Bremnes |
Hordaland |
16.02.15 |
viking160215 |
Vestlandsmesterskap kappgang |
Viking |
Hordaland |
15.02.15 |
apeldoorn150215 |
Nederlandsk mesterskap |
Apeldoorn, NED |
|
15.02.15 |
tyrving150215 |
Thon Hotels Tyrvinglekene |
Tyrving |
Akershus |
14.02.15 |
tyrving140215 |
Thon Hotels Tyrvinglekene |
Tyrving |
Akershus |
13.02.15 |
tyrving130215 |
Thon Hotels Tyrvinglekene |
Tyrving |
Akershus |
12.02.15 |
fana120215 |
Kengurukarusell 2 |
Fana |
Hordaland |
11.02.15 |
tvedestrand110215 |
Treningsstevne |
Tvedestrand |
Aust-Agder |
09.02.15 |
porsanger090215 |
Seriestevne |
Porsanger |
Finnmark |
08.02.15 |
steinkjer080215 |
* NM innendørs |
Steinkjer |
Nord-Trøndelag |
06.02.15 |
ithaca060215 |
* His and Hers Invite |
Ithaca, NY, USA |
|
23.01.15 |
ithaca230115 |
* Finger Lakes Invitational |
Ithaca, NY, USA |
|
17.01.15 |
ithaca170115 |
* Dan Quinney Invitatiobal |
Ithaca, NY, USA |
|
02.01.15 |
cortland020115 |
* Sect 4 Age Group 9/10 |
Cortland, NY, USA |
|
20.12.14 |
cortland201214 |
* Sec 4 Large Schools |
Cortland, NY, USA |
|
13.12.14 |
ithaca131215 |
* Ithaca Colleges Bomber Invitational |
Ithaca, NY, USA |
|
14.02.15 |
tyrving140215l |
Nordisk innendørslandskamp |
Tyrving |
Akershus |
15.02.15 |
sheffield150215 |
Sainsbury's Indoor British Championships |
Sheffield, GBR |
|
14.02.15 |
fayetteville140215 |
Tyson Invitational |
Fayetteville, AR, USA |
|
14.02.15 |
batonrouge140215 |
LSU High Performance Meet |
Baton Rouge, LA, USA |
|
14.02.15 |
ames140215 |
Iowa State Classic |
Ames, IA, USA |
|
14.02.15 |
albuquerque140215 |
Don Kirby Elite and Open |
Albuquerque, NM, USA |
|
14.02.15 |
seattle140215 |
UW Husky Classic |
Seattle, WA, USA |
|
14.02.15 |
tomsriver140215 |
NJSIAA Group Championships |
Toms River, NJ, USA |
|
14.02.15 |
kviteseid140215 |
Vest-Telemark karusellen |
Kviteseid |
Telemark |
14.02.15 |
pombal140215 |
Portugisisk U23 mesterskap |
Pombal, POR |
|
13.02.15 |
newhaven130215 |
CIAC Class L Championships |
New Haven, CT, USA |
|
13.02.15 |
bloomington130215 |
Hoosier Hills |
Bloomington, IN, USA |
|
13.02.15 |
brookings130215 |
SDSU Indoor Classic |
Brookings, SD, USA |
|
13.02.15 |
lynchburg130215 |
Liberty Quad |
Lynchburg, VA, USA |
|
12.02.15 |
sandnes120215 |
Innendørsstevne |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
12.02.15 |
winstonsalem120215 |
High Point Panthers Team Challenge |
Winston-Salem, NC, USA |
|
12.02.15 |
aarhus120215 |
Vinterferioe ABC-stævne |
Aarhus, DEN |
|
12.02.15 |
steinkjer120215 |
Seriestevne |
Steinkjer |
Nord-Trøndelag |
11.02.15 |
haugesund110215 |
Innendørsstevne |
Haugesund |
Rogaland |
10.02.15 |
rjukan100215 |
Treningsstevne |
Rjukan |
Telemark |
09.02.15 |
hovding090215 |
Hovdingrekrutten |
Hovding |
Hordaland |
09.02.15 |
strindheim090215 |
Trøndersk vinterkarusell |
Strindheim |
Sør-Trøndelag |
09.02.15 |
olden090215 |
Lagsmeisterskap |
Olden |
Sogn og Fjordane |
08.02.15 |
fredrikstad080215 |
Fredrikstadlekene |
Fredrikstad |
Østfold |
02.02.15 |
ranheim020215 |
Stavstevne |
Ranheim |
Sør-Trøndelag |
17.01.15 |
ludwigshafen170115 |
Hallenmeisterschaften Rheinland-Pfalz |
Ludwigshafen, GER |
|
07.02.15 |
tomsriver070215 |
NJSIAA Sectional Championships |
Toms River, NJ, USA |
|
07.02.15 |
murfreesboro070215 |
MTSU Valentine's Invitational |
Murfreesboro, TN, USA |
|
07.02.15 |
lawrenceville070215 |
NJNAA Championships |
Lawrenceville, NJ, USA |
|
07.02.15 |
gent070215 |
IFAM Indoor |
Gent, BEL |
|
07.02.15 |
lincoln070215 |
Frank Sevigne Husker Invitational |
Lincoln, NE, USA |
|
07.02.15 |
tallinn070215 |
International Combined Events Meeting |
Tallinn, EST |
|
07.02.15 |
goteborg070215 |
RödBlå Vinter |
Göteborg, SWE |
|
07.02.15 |
birmingham070215 |
Birmingham Indoor Games |
Birmingham, GBR |
|
06.02.15 |
columbia060215 |
Tiger Invitationaø |
Columbia, MO, USA |
|
06.02.15 |
koll060215 |
Stavstevne |
Koll |
Oslo |
06.02.15 |
blacksburg060215 |
Doc Hale VT Elite |
Bøacksburg, VA, USA |
|
06.02.15 |
johnsoncity060215 |
Bucanaeer Invitational |
Johnson City, TN, USA |
|
06.02.15 |
akron060215 |
Akron Invitational |
Akron, OH, USA |
|
06.02.15 |
valder060215 |
Innendørsstevne |
Valder |
Møre og Romsdal |
05.02.15 |
newhaven050215 |
FCIAC Championships |
New Haven, CT, USA |
|
04.02.15 |
korsholm040215 |
Botnia Games |
Korsholm, FIN |
|
31.01.15 |
haugesund310115 |
KM |
Haugesund |
Rogaland |
29.01.15 |
lye290115 |
Hoppstevne |
Lye |
Rogaland |
22.01.15 |
egersund220115 |
Hopp uten tilløp |
Egersund |
Rogaland |
07.02.15 |
steinkjer070215 |
NM innendørs |
Steinkjer |
Nord-Trøndelag |
02.02.15 |
snogg020215 |
Treningsstevne |
Snøgg |
Telemark |
31.01.15 |
houston310115 |
Howie Ryan Invitational |
Houston, TX, USA |
|
01.02.15 |
as010215 |
Hismoforsspelen |
Ås, SWE |
|
01.02.15 |
dimna010215 |
KM |
Dimna |
Møre og Romsdal |
01.02.15 |
manchester010215 |
Sale Harriers Open Series |
Manchester, GBR |
|
01.02.15 |
guadalajara010215 |
Europacup klubblag terrengløp |
Guadalajara, ESP |
|
01.02.15 |
gneist010215 |
Pingvinlekene |
Gneist |
Hordaland |
01.02.15 |
stockholm010215 |
Raka Såpåret |
Stockholm, SWE |
|
01.02.15 |
goteborg010215 |
Göteborg Inomhus |
Göteborg, SWE |
|
31.01.15 |
tonsberg310115 |
Seriestevne |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
31.01.15 |
orebro310115 |
SM Kappgang |
Örebro, SWE |
|
31.01.15 |
jonesboro310115 |
ASU Invitational |
Jonesboro, AR, USA |
|
31.01.15 |
wien310115 |
Indoor T&F Vienna 2015 |
Wien, AUT |
|
31.01.15 |
fayetteville310115 |
Razorback Invitationnal |
Fayetteville, AR, USA |
|
31.01.15 |
albuquerque310115 |
New Mexico Team Invitational |
Albuquerque, NM, USA |
|
31.01.15 |
huntington310115 |
Thundering Herd Invitational |
Huntington, WV, USA |
|
31.01.15 |
winston310115 |
Hilton Garden Invitational |
Winston-Salem, NC, USA |
|
31.01.15 |
romerike310115 |
Skedsmolekene |
Romerike |
Akershus |
31.01.15 |
dimna310115 |
KM |
Dimna |
Møre og Romsdal |
31.01.15 |
as310115 |
Hismoforsspelen |
Ås, SWE |
|
31.01.15 |
valencia310115 |
Campeonato Autonomica Promesa |
Valencia, ESP |
|
31.01.15 |
floro310115 |
Fjord1 Florø Indoor |
Florø |
Sogn og Fjordane |
31.01.15 |
gneist310115 |
Pingvinlekene |
Gneist |
Hordaland |
31.01.15 |
lyngdal310115 |
KM |
Lyngdal |
Vest-Agder |
31.01.15 |
goteborg310115 |
Göteborg Inomhus |
Göteborg, SWE |
|
31.01.15 |
aarhus310115 |
Vestdank Ungdomsmesterskap |
Aarhus, DEN |
|
30.01.15 |
stord301015 |
Hallstemne |
Stord |
Hordaland |
30.01.15 |
ski300115 |
Høydestevne |
Ski |
Akershus |
30.01.15 |
selsbakk300115 |
Teststevne |
Selsbakk |
Sør-Trøndelag |
30.01.15 |
wilton300115 |
FCIAC East Div. Championships |
Wilton, CT, USA |
|
29.01.15 |
lawrenceville290115 |
Ed Poreda Invitational |
Lawrenceville, NJ, USA |
|
28.01.15 |
malvik280115 |
Malvikstevnet |
Malvik |
Sør-Trøndelag |
28.01.15 |
koln280115 |
Kölner Hocjsprung meeting mit Musik |
Köln, GER |
|
24.01.15 |
newhaven240115 |
SCC Coaches Invitational |
New Haven, CT, USA |
|
25.01.15 |
winston250115 |
UNCG Spartan Team |
Winston-Salem, NC, USA |
|
27.01.15 |
oppstryn270115 |
Seriestemne |
Oppstryn |
Sogn og Fjordane |
27.01.15 |
fjellhugvereide270115 |
Seriestemne |
Fjellhug-Vereide |
Sogn og Fjordane |
26.01.15 |
tonsberg260115 |
Treningsstevne |
Tønsberg |
Vestfold |
25.01.15 |
eidanger250115 |
KM |
Eidanger |
Telemark |
24.01.15 |
kristiansand240115 |
Sør-norsk mesterskap |
Kristiansand |
Vest-Agder |
19.01.15 |
fredrikstad190115 |
Hopp uten tilløp |
Fredrikstad |
Østfold |
17.01.15 |
seattle170115 |
Dempsey Indoor |
Seattle, WA |
|
27.01.15 |
cottbus270115 |
13. Internationaler Springer-meeting |
Cottbus, GER |
|
24.01.15 |
berlin240115 |
Offene Hallenmeistershaften |
Berlin, GER |
|
24.01.15 |
steinkjer240115 |
Steinkjer innendørs |
Steinkjer |
Nord-Trøndelag |
19.01.15 |
osteroy190115t |
Hopp uten tilløp |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
25.01.15 |
malmo250115 |
* Pallasspelen |
Malmö, SWE |
|
25.01.15 |
norna250115 |
* Norna-lekene |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
24.01.15 |
nashville240115 |
* Vanderbilt Indoor Invitational |
Nashville, TN, USA |
|
25.01.15 |
bryne250115 |
Åpent klubbmesterskap |
Bryne |
Rogaland |
25.01.15 |
ranheim250115 |
Hekkestevne |
Ranheim |
Sør-Trøndelag |
25.01.15 |
karlstad250115 |
Göta Ungdomsspel |
Karlstad, SWE |
|
24.01.15 |
sondreland240115 |
Treningsstevne |
Søndre Land |
Oppland |
24.01.15 |
uddevalla240115 |
Inomhus DM |
Uddevalla, SWE |
|
24.01.15 |
manhattan240115 |
DeLoss Dodds Invitational |
Manhattan, KS, USA |
|
23.01.15 |
koll230115 |
Treningsstevnme |
Koll |
Oslo |
23.01.15 |
birmingham230115 |
UAB Vulcan Invitational |
Birmingham, AL, USA |
|
23.01.15 |
bloomington230115 |
Gladstein Invitational |
Bloomington, IN, USA |
|
23.01.15 |
lexington230115 |
Rod McCravy Memorial T&F Meet |
Lexington, KY, USA |
|
23.01.15 |
gainesville230115 |
Jimmy Carnes Invitational |
Gainesville, FL, USA |
|
21.01.15 |
bodo210115 |
Kretsstevne |
Bodø |
Nordland |
19.01.15 |
koll190115 |
Stavstevne |
Koll |
Oslo |
19.01.15 |
stord190115 |
Seriestemne |
Stord |
Hordaland |
19.01.15 |
bremnes190115 |
Seriestemne |
Bremnes |
Hordaland |
17.01.15 |
valencia170115 |
Campeonato Autonomica de Clubes |
Valencia, ESP |
|
18.01.15 |
sandnes180115 |
Sørvestmesterskapet |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
18.01.15 |
otra180115 |
Klubbmesterskap |
Otra |
Aust-Agder |
18.01.15 |
otra180115r |
Rekruttstevne |
Otra |
Aust-Agder |
18.01.15 |
bult180115nnm |
Nord-norsk mesterskap |
BUL Tromsø |
Troms |
18.01.15 |
bult180115 |
Tromsølekene |
BUL Tromsø |
Troms |
17.01.15 |
bult170115 |
Tromsølekene |
BUL Tromsø |
Troms |
17.01.15 |
bult170115nnm |
Nord-norsk mesterskap |
BUL Tromsø |
Troms |
16.01.15 |
bult160115nnm |
Nord-norsk mesterskap |
BUL Tromsø |
Troms |
16.01.15 |
bult160115 |
Tromsølekene |
BUL Tromsø |
Troms |
12.01.15 |
strindheim120115 |
Trøndersk Vinterkarusell 4 |
Strindheim |
Sør-Trøndelag |
09.01.15 |
madison090115 |
Cliff Back Invitational |
Madison, NJ, USA |
|
08.01.15 |
fana080115 |
Kengurukarusell 1 |
Fana |
Hordaland |
08.01.15 |
sandnes080115 |
Innendørsstevne 1 |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
05.01.15 |
madison050115 |
Morris County Relay Championships |
Madison, NJ, USA |
|
10.01.15 |
laksevag100115 |
* KM/Seriestevne |
Laksevåg |
Hordaland |
17.01.15 |
johnsoncity170115 |
* Niswonger Invitational |
Johnson City, TN, USA |
|
19.01.15 |
osteroy190115 |
Rekruttstemne |
Osterøy |
Hordaland |
18.01.15 |
ranheim180115 |
Nyttårsstevne |
Ranheim |
Sør-Trøndelag |
18.01.15 |
sheffield180115 |
Northern Athletics Championships |
Sheffield, GBR |
|
18.01.15 |
leverkusen180115 |
Nordrhein Hallenmeisterschaften |
Leverkusen, GER |
|
18.01.15 |
hedmark180115 |
KM |
Hedmark FIK |
Hedmark |
18.01.15 |
askim180115 |
Askimlekene |
Askim |
Østfold |
18.01.15 |
goteborg180115 |
Stavhoppskarnevalen |
Göteborg, SWE |
|
17.01.15 |
chapelhill170115 |
art and Linda Maillet UNC Open |
Chapel Hill, NC, USA |
|
17.01.15 |
siouxcenter170115 |
Dordt Indoor Open |
Sioux Center, IA, USA |
|
17.01.15 |
nashville170115 |
Commodor Invitational |
Nashville, TN, USA |
|
17.01.15 |
ask170115 |
Askløpet |
Ask |
Hordaland |
17.01.15 |
karlstad170115 |
Distriktskampen |
Karlstad, SWE |
|
17.01.15 |
goteborg170115 |
Stavhoppskarnevalen |
Göteborg, SWE |
|
16.01.15 |
columbia160115 |
Missouri Invitgational |
Columbia, MO, USA |
|
11.01.15 |
sandnes110115 |
Uoff. NM mangekamp innendørs |
Sandnes |
Rogaland |
11.01.15 |
as110115 |
ÖGIFs klubbtävling |
Ås, SWE |
|
10.01.15 |
orebro100115 |
Örebro Indoor Games |
Örebro, SWE |
|
10.01.15 |
goteborg100115 |
IUDM |
Göteborg, SWE |
|
10.01.15 |
larvikturn100115 |
Treningsstevne |
Larvik Turn |
Vestfold |
09.01.15 |
stroudsburg090115 |
East Stroudsburg Warrior Classic |
Stroudsburg, PA, USA |
|
02.01.15 |
tjalve020115 |
Treningsstevne |
Tjalve |
Oslo |
11.01.15 |
haugesund110115 |
* Innendørsstevne |
Haugesund |
Rogaland |
12.01.15 |
nornasalhus120115 |
Rekruttstevne |
Norna-Salhus |
Hordaland |
11.01.15 |
hellas110115 |
Dialoglekene |
Hellas |
Buskerud |
10.01.15 |
ithaca100115l |
Southern Tier Invitational |
Ithaca, NY, USA |
|
10.01.15 |
berlin100115 |
Gerhard Schlegel Gedenksportfest |
Berlin, GER |
|
09.01.15 |
ranheim090115 |
Løpsstevne |
Ranheim |
Sør-Trøndelag |
09.01.15 |
tallinn100115 |
Tallinna norte talviosed k:lused |
Tallinn, EST |
|
09.01.15 |
herkules090115 |
Treningsstevne |
Herkules |
Telemark |
08.01.15 |
ask080115 |
Seriestevne |
Ask |
Hordaland |
04.01.15 |
manchester040115 |
Sales Harriers Open Series |
Manchester, GBR |
|
04.01.15 |
rakvere040115 |
Teivashüppe GP |
Rakvere, EST |
|
03.01.15 |
tallinn030115 |
Tshika 100 Mälestusvoistlus |
Tallinn, EST |
|
02.01.15 |
tallinn020115 |
Teivashüppe GP |
Tallinn, EST |
|