Resultater 2013

31.12.2013 osteroy311213.pdf Valestrandsmarka Rundt Osterøy
30.12.2013 nordlys301213.doc Hopp uten tilløp Nordlys
29.12.2013 tallinn291213.pdf Aastavahetusevoiustlus 2013 Tallinn, EST
28.12.2013 sondreland281213.doc Treningsstevne Søndre Land
28.12.2013 ilar281213.xls Romjulsstevne Ilar
28.12.2013 bfg281213.pdf Romjulsstevne BFG Bergen
27.12.2013 cortland271213.docx Large School Meet Cortland, NY, USA
27.12.2013 herkules271213.doc Romjulsstevne Herkules
27.12.2013 osteroy271213.pdf Hopp uten tilløp Osterøy
26.12.2013 osteroy261213.pdf Valestrandsmarka Rundt Osterøy
26.12.2013 lillehammer261213.doc Romjulssprinten Lillehammer
21.12.2013 winstonsalem211213.docx NCRunners Elite Holiday Invitational Winston-Salem, NC, USA
20.12.2013 cortland201213.docx Section 4 Age Group 2 Cortland, NY, USA
20.12.2013 koll201213.pdf Stavstevne Koll
18.12.2013 kobenhavn181213.xls Julestangspring København, DEN
17.12.2013 namsen171213.rtf Seriestevne Namsen
16.12.2013 stord161213.xls Seriestemne Stord
16.12.2013 snogg161213.doc * Treningsstevne Snøgg
16.12.2013 bodo161213.doc Kretsstevne Bodø
14.12.2013 winstonsalem141213.docx JDL Fats Track High School Kick-Off Winston-Salem, NC, USA
14.12.2013 sandiego141213.pdf Foot Locker National Cross Country Championships San Diego, CA, USA
13.12.2013 valder131213.xls Innendørsstevne Valder
12.12.2013 bremnes121213.doc Seriestemne Bremnes
12.12.2013 alesund121213.pdf Seriestevne Ålesund
11.12.2013 asker111213.pdf Kretsstevne Asker Skiklubb
11.12.2013 bult111213.pdf Seriestevne 9 BUL Tromsø
11.12.2013 larvikturn111213.pdf Klubbstevne Larvik Turn
10.12.2013 veldre101213.doc Snøkuten Veldre
10.12.2013 orsta101213.pdf Treningsstemne Ørsta
09.12.2013 strindheim091213.txt Trøndersk vinterkarusell 3 Strindheim
09.12.2013 alesund091213.xls Seriestevne Ålesund
08.12.2013 beograd081213.pdf EM terrengløp Beograd, SRB
08.12.2013 goteborg081213.htm Julklappsjakten Göteborg, SWE
08.12.2013 gneist081213.pdf Stavstevne 2 Gneist
08.12.2013 bergensturn081213.pdf Åpent klubbmesterskap Bergens Turn
07.12.2013 bul071213.pdf * Julestemne BUL
07.12.2013 sandnes071213.pdf Kretskamp Sandnes
07.12.2013 aarhus071213.doc Indestævne Aarhus, DEN
07.12.2013 mankato071213.pdf Chuck Petersen Preseason Open Mankato, MN, USA
07.12.2013 steinkjer071213.pdf Adventstevne Steinkjer
05.12.2013 fri051213.doc Frikarusellen 3 Fri
05.12.2013 egersund051213.doc Hopp uten tilløp Egersund
04.12.2013 haugesund041213.xls Kretsstevne Haugesund
03.12.2013 winstonsalem031313.docx Forsyth County Meet 1 Winston-Salem, NC, USA
01.12.2013 ranheim011213.rtf Adventsstevne Ranheim
30.11.2013 as301113.pdf Interkretskamp Ås, SWE
30.11.2013 sandnes301113.pdf Arborettrimmen 4 Sandnes
29.11.2013 dimna291013.doc Treningsstevne Dimna
25.11.2013 stord251113.xls Seriestemne Stord
24.11.2013 bodo241113.doc Hallstevne Bodø
24.11.2013 tilburg241113.doc Warandeloop Tilburg, NED
24.11.2013 gneist241113.pdf Stavstevne Gneist
23.11.2013 sondreland231113.doc Åpent stevne Søndre Land
23.11.2013 boras231113.doc Rekordforsöket Borås, SWE
23.11.2013 somna231113.doc Viksjøen Rundt Sømna
21.11.2013 alesund211113.xls * Seriestevne Ålesund
18.11.2013 norna181113.xls Seriestevne Norna-Salhus
17.11.2013 ullkisa171113v.pdf Jessheim Vintermaraton Ull-Kisa
16.11.2013 tyrving161113.pdf Nasjonalt stevne Tyrving
16.11.2013 strindheim161113.xls Trøndersk vinterkarusell 3 Strindheim
16.11.2013 sandnes161113.pdf Arborettrimmen 3 Sandnes
14.11.2013 ask141113.doc Seriestevne Ask
13.11.2013 fri131113.doc Frikarusellen 2 Fri
13.11.2013 bult131113.pdf Seriestevne 8 BUL Tromsø
12.11.2013 veldre121113.doc Snøkuten 2. løp Veldre
11.11.2013 alesund111113.xls Seriestevne Ålesund
09.11.2013 sandnes091113.pdf Arborettrimmen 2 Sandnes
09.11.2013 reykjavik091113.pdf Nordisk mesterskap terrengløp Reykjavik, ISL
08.11.2013 valder081113.xls Innendørsstevne Valder
07.11.2013 bremnes071113.doc Seriestemne Bremnes
02.11.2013 osteroy02111.pdf Brakvatnet halvmaraton Osterøy
02.11.2013 somna021113.PDF Salhus Rundt Sømna
31.10.2013 dimna311013.doc Treningsstevne Dimna
31.10.2013 sandnes311013.xls Avslutningsstevne 5 (2 dager) Sandnes
31.10.2013 lillehammer311013.doc Treningsstevne Lillehammer
30.10.2013 eidanger301013.doc Klubbmesterskap Eidanger
30.10.2013 stfik301013.doc Seriestevne Sør-Trøndelag FIK
29.10.2013 moelven291013.doc Seriestevne Moelven
28.10.2013 vidar281013.xls Treningsstevne Vidar
27.10.2013 lorenskog271013.pdf KM halvmaraton Lørenskog
27.10.2013 nittedal271013.doc Seriedugnad Nittedal
27.10.2013 oppegard271013.doc Oppegård Open Oppegård
27.10.2013 brodd271013.doc Loggane Open Brodd
26.10.2013 fri261013.xls Trappeløpet Fri
26.10.2013 fredrikstad261013.pdf Fredrikstad Maraton Fredrikstad
26.10.2013 nittedal261013.doc Diskosstevne Nittedal
26.10.2013 lista261013.doc Treningsstevne Lista
26.10.2013 fri261013.pdf Kaststevne Fri/Laksevåg
26.10.2013 hfik261013.pdf Ungdomscup Hedmark FIK
26.10.2013 tonsberg261013.pdf Seriestevne Tønsberg
26.10.2013 skarphedin260913.doc Seriestevne Skarphedin
23.10.2013 fri231013.docx Frikarusellen Fri
20.10.2013 norna201013.doc Kaststevne Norna-Salhus
20.10.2013 ranheim201013.rtf Klubbstevne Ranheim
20.10.2013 moldeolymp201013.doc Sleggestevne Molde-Olymp
19.10.2013 sandnes191013.pdf Arborettrimmen 1 Sandnes
19.10.2013 sarpsborg191013.pdf Treningsstevne Sarpsborg
19.10.2013 fri191013.doc Seriestevne Fri
19.10.2013 softeland191013.doc Seriestevne Søfteland
19.10.2013 saeby191013.xls Sæby Open Sæby, DEN
19.10.2013 terrehaute191013.pdf Indiana State Pre-National Invitational Terre Haute, IN
19.10.2013 tonsberg191013.pdf Seriestevne Tønsberg
19.10.2013 osteroy191013.pdf Bjarte Viks eliteløp Osterøy
19.10.2013 fri191013.pdf Kaststevne Fri/Laksevåg
18.10.2013 fredrikstad181013.pdf Treningsstevne Fredrikstad
16.10.2013 hannevika161013.doc Treningsstevne Hannevika
16.10.2013 stfik161013.doc Seriestevne Sør-Trøndelag FIK
15.10.2013 kristiansandgang151013.doc KM veteraner gang Kristiansand Gang
15.10.2013 steinkjer151013.doc Inneherredskarusellen Steinkjer
15.10.2013 strindheim151013.pdf Trøndersk Vinterkarusell 1 Strindheim
15.10.2013 veldre151013.doc Snøkuten Veldre
13.10.2013 halden131013.xls * Treningsstevne Halden
13.10.2013 norna131013.doc Kaststevne Norna-Salhus
13.10.2013 fredrikstad131013.pdf Fredrikstadmarka Rundet Fredrikstad
13.10.2013 ros131013.xls Spikkestad Open ROS
13.10.2013 gti131013.doc Avslutningsstevne GTI
13.10.2013 sandvin131013.doc Treningsstevne Sandvin
13.10.2013 nesodden131013.xls Spydstevne Nesodden
13.10.2013 nittedal131013.doc Seriedugnad Nittedal
12.10.2013 nesoya121013.pdf Nesøyaløpet Nesøya
12.10.2013 herkules121013.doc Treningsstevne Herkules
12.10.2013 fri121013.pdf * Kaststevne Fri/Laksevåg
12.10.2013 sandnes121013.xls Avslutningsstevne 3 Sandnes
12.10.2013 tonsberg121013.pdf Seriestevne Tønsberg
12.10.2013 hilstad121013.pdf Hommelstødilten Hilstad
12.10.2013 nybrott121013.doc Nybrottkarusellen 6 Nybrott/Stjørdal
12.10.2013 tyrving121013.pdf Kaststevne Tyrving
12.10.2013 boler121013.pdf Nøklevann Rundt Bøler
12.10.2013 moelven121013.doc Seriestevne Moelven
12.10.2013 sandvin121013.doc Treningsstevne Sandvin
10.10.2013 norna101013.doc Kaststevne Norna-Salhus
10.10.2013 brodd101013.doc Loggane Open Brodd
10.10.2013 norna101013.xls Seriestevne Norna-Salhus
10.10.2013 dimna101013.doc Treningsstevne Dimna
10.10.2013 lillehammer101013.doc Ekstrastevne Lillehammer
09.10.2013 as091013.xls Hilmar Hansen Løpestevne Ås
09.10.2013 hannevika091013.doc Treningsstevne Hannevika
09.10.2013 sandvin091013.doc Treningsstevne Sandvin
08.10.2013 lanke081013.doc Seriestevne Lånke
08.10.2013 gti081013.doc Kaststevne GTI
07.10.2013 larvikturn071013.pdf Klubbstevne Larvik Turn
07.10.2013 fredrikstad071013.pdf Treningsstevne Fredrikstad
06.10.2013 norna061013.doc Kaststevne Norna-Salhus
06.10.2013 sandvin061013.doc Treningsstevne Sandvin
05.10.2013 haugen051013.doc Myldrestemne Haugen
05.10.2013 fri051013.pdf * KM kast-5-kamp Fri/Laksevåg
05.10.2013 frol051013.pdf NM/UM terrengløp lang løype Frol
05.10.2013 voss051013.PDF Hangurslia Opp Voss
05.10.2013 tonsberg051013.pdf Seriestevne Tønsberg
05.10.2013 ros051013.xls Spikkestad Open ROS
05.10.2013 ski051013.doc Kretsstevne Ski
05.10.2013 nittedal051013.doc Seriedugnad Nittedal
04.10.2013 southbend041013.pdf Notre Dame Cross Country Invitational South Bend, IN, USA
02.10.2013 sarpsborg021013.pdf Kaststevne Sarpsborg
02.10.2013 laksevag021013.doc Seriestevne Laksevåg
02.10.2013 vidar021013.doc Kaststevne Vidar
02.10.2013 uraedd021013.doc Treningsstevne Urædd
01.10.2013 gneist011013.pdf * Kaststevne Gneist
01.10.2013 orsta011013.pdf Treningsstevne Ørsta
01.10.2013 skjalg011013.xls Kaststevne Skjalg
30.09.2013 sarpsborg300913.pdf Kaststevne Sarpsborg
30.09.2013 alesund300913.xls * Seriestevne Ålesund
30.09.2013 fri300913.pdf Seriestevne Fri
30.09.2013 laksevag300913.doc Seriestevne Laksevåg
30.09.2013 norna300913.doc Rekrutteringsstevne Norna-Salhus
29.09.2013 odense290913.docx Kastmangekamp Odense, DEN
29.09.2013 nordreeidsvoll290913.pdf KM terrengløp Nordre Eidsvoll
29.09.2013 asker290913.pdf Kast-5-kamp Asker Skiklubb
29.09.2013 eikanger290913.pdf Eikangerløpet Eikanger
29.09.2013 tvedestrand290913.pdf Fagerheikongen Tvedestrand
29.09.2013 nittedal290913.doc Seriedugnad Nittedal
29.09.2013 halden290913.xls * Åpent klubbmesterfskap Halden
29.09.2013 breimsbygda290913.rtf KM Breimsbygda
29.09.2013 ros290913.xls Spikkestad Open ROS
29.09.2013 bryne290913.pdf Kaststevne Bryne
28.09.2013 floro280913.pdf Floramila Florø
28.09.2013 slevik280913.pdf Oslos Bratteste Slevik
28.09.2013 vidar280913.doc Kaststevne Vidar
28.09.2013 moss280913.pdf Treningsstevne Moss
28.09.2013 ullkisa280913.xls UKI åpent stevne Ull-Kisa
28.09.2013 tistedalen280913.pdf TFL-løpet Tistedalen
28.09.2013 ullkisa280913.pdf UKU-karusellen 6 Ull-Kisa
28.09.2013 egersund280913.xls Kretsstevne Egersund
28.09.2013 varegg280913.doc Stoltzekleiven Opp (2 dager) Varegg
28.09.2013 orion280913.pdf Spygala sesongavslutning Orion
28.09.2013 tonsberg280913.pdf Seriestevne Tønsberg
28.09.2013 breimsbygda280913.pdf KM Breimsbygda
28.09.2013 snogg280913.doc Notoddenmesterskap Snøgg
28.09.2013 fana280913.pdf Hopp uten tilløp Fana
28.09.2013 herning280913.doc Vestdansk holdmesterskap Herning, DEN
27.09.2013 sandnes270913.xls Avslutningsstevne 2 Sandnes
27.09.2013 herkules270913.doc Treningsstevne Herkules
26.09.2013 loten260913.doc Treningsstevne Løten
26.09.2013 haugesund260913.xls Avslutningsuka Haugesund
26.09.2013 sarpsborg260913.pdf Åpent klubbmesterskap Sarpsborg
26.09.2013 narvik260913.pdf Seriestevne Narvik
26.09.2013 aks260913.xls * Seriestevne AKS-77
26.09.2013 lambertseter260913.pdf Avslutningsstevne Lambertseter
26.09.2013 nesodden260913l.doc Follo Energi friidrettskarusell Nesodden
26.09.2013 somna260913.doc Kretsstevne Sømna
25.09.2013 floro250913.xls Seriestemne Florø
25.09.2013 jondalen250913.doc Klubbmesterskap Jondalen
25.09.2013 haugesund250913.xls * Avslutningsstevne Haugesund
25.09.2013 vidar250913.doc Kaststevne Vidar
25.09.2013 viking250913.doc Klubbmesterskap Viking
25.09.2013 hannevika250913.doc Treningsstevne Hannevika
25.09.2013 bfg250913.pdf BFG Avslutning BFG Bergen
25.09.2013 hyen250913.pdf Seriestemne Hyen
25.09.2013 uraedd250913.doc Treningsstevne Urædd
25.09.2013 gti250913.doc Kaststevne GTI
25.09.2013 bul250913.doc Avslutningsuka 3 BUL
25.09.2013 sandvin250913.doc Treningsstevne Sandvin
24.09.2013 vidar240913.xls Klubbstevne Vidar
24.09.2013 kongsvinger240913.xls KM videregående skoler Kongsvinger
24.09.2013 oppegard240913.pdf Åpent klubbmesterskap Oppegård
24.09.2013 ofik240913.doc Skolestevne Oslo FIK
24.09.2013 fri240913.pdf Kaststevne Fri/Laksevåg
24.09.2013 sandnes240913.xls Avslutningsstevne Sandnes
24.09.2013 steinkjer240913.doc Seriestevne Steinkjer
23.09.2013 haugesund230913.xls Avslutningsstevne Haugesund
23.09.2013 tjalve230913.pdf * Avslutningsuka Tjalve
23.09.2013 varegg230913.doc Stoltzekarusellen 4 Varegg
23.09.2013 hovding230913.xls Hovdingrulett 5 Hovding
23.09.2013 stord230913.xls Seriestemne Stord
23.09.2013 osteroy230913.xls Rekruttstevne Osterøy
22.09.2013 lanke220913.doc Høststevne kuletikamp Lånke
22.09.2013 uskedal220913.xls Kvinnheradsmeisterskapet Uskedal
22.09.2013 sigdal220913.xls Sigdalsmesterskap Sigdal
22.09.2013 fana220913.xls Fanamilen Fana/Nymark
22.09.2013 nesodden220913.xls Nesodden på langs Nesodden
22.09.2013 jarvso220913.doc Lilla OS Järvsö, SWE
22.09.2013 larvikturn220913.pdf ** Avslutningsstevne Larvik Turn
22.09.2013 sturla220913.pdf Klubbmesterskap Sturla
22.09.2013 osteroy220913.pdf Karusellstevne 8 Osterøy
22.09.2013 nland220913.pdf Dokkarunden Nordre Land
22.09.2013 overhalla220913.doc Overhallamesterskap Overhalla
22.09.2013 lillehammer220913.pdf GD-lekene Lillehammer
21.09.2013 mosvik210913.xls Mosvikseneren Opp Mosvik
21.09.2013 moss210913.pdf Klubbmesterskap Moss
21.09.2013 brandubu210913.pdf Avancia Cup 5 Brandbu
21.09.2013 hellas210913.pdf * Avslutningsstevne Hellas
21.09.2013 stjordal210913.doc * Åpent klubbmesterskap Stjørdal
21.09.2013 dimna210913.pdf SMB-lekene Dimna
21.09.2013 sandnes210913.pdf Høstlekene Sandnes
21.09.2013 esbjerg210913.doc DM kastmangekamp Esbjerg, DEN
21.09.2013 noreneset210913.pdf Liafjellet Opp Nore Neset
21.09.2013 tukums210913.doc Landskamp kappgang LAT-SWE-EST-LTU Tukums, LAT
21.09.2013 lista210913.doc Seriestevne Lista
21.09.2013 kviteseid210913.doc Vest-Telemarkkarusellen Kviteseid
21.09.2013 lillehammer210913.pdf GD-lekene Lillehammer
21.09.2013 herkules210913.doc Treningsstevne Herkules
21.09.2013 halden210913km.xls KM veteraner Halden
21.09.2013 halden210913.xls Treningsstevne Halden
20.09.2013 sogne200913.doc KM veteraner Søgne
20.09.2013 selsbakk200913.pdf Seriestevne 5 Selsbakk
19.09.2013 skarphedin190913.doc Seriestevne Skarphedin
19.09.2013 eikerkvikk190913.xls Klubbmesterskap Eiker-Kvikk
19.09.2013 bekkelaget190913.pdf ** Avslutningsstevne Bækkelaget
19.09.2013 sarpsborg190913.pdf KM kappgang Sarpsborg
19.09.2013 sorild190913.rtf Klubbmesterskap Sørild
19.09.2013 tyrving190913.pdf Kretsstevne Tyrving
19.09.2013 heggedal190913.doc Kastkarusell 5 Heggedal
18.09.2013 askim180913.pdf Klubbmesterskap Askim
18.09.2013 trondheim180913.doc Seriestevne Trondheim Friidrett
18.09.2013 orion180913.pdf KM stafetter Orion
18.09.2013 fri180913.xls Skuleløpet Fri
18.09.2013 nybrott180913.doc Nybrottkarusellen 5 Nybrott/Stjørdal
18.09.2013 porsanger180913.jpg Seriestevne Porsanger
18.09.2013 raumnes180913.doc Kretsstevne Raumnes & Årnes
18.09.2013 ask180913.doc * Karusellstevne 4 Ask
18.09.2013 strommen180913.doc Klubbmesterskap Strømmen/Minerva
18.09.2013 lanke180913.doc Treningsstevne Lånke
18.09.2013 uraedd180913.doc * Treningsstevne Urædd
18.09.2013 voss180913.doc Hopp-og kaststevne Voss
18.09.2013 torvastad180913.doc Ka<rmøymesterskap Torvastad
18.09.2013 osteroy180913.pdf Seriestemne Osterøy
18.09.2013 gti180913.pdf Åpent klubbmesterskap GTI
18.09.2013 ofik180913.doc Skoleidrettsstevne Oslo FIK
18.09.2013 norna180913.xls * Karusellstevne Norna-Salhus
18.09.2013 hyen180913.pdf Seriestemne 5 Hyen
18.09.2013 ski180913.doc Kretsstevne Ski
18.09.2013 skjalg180913.doc Seriestevne Skjalg
18.09.2013 sandvin180913.doc Treningsstevne Sandvin
17.09.2013 hind170913.pdf Seriestevne Hind
17.09.2013 holum170913.doc Sleggeringen Holum
16.09.2013 strandebarm160913.doc Seriestemne Strandebarm
16.09.2013 stord160913.xls Seriestemne Stord
16.09.2013 bul160913.pdf ** KM BUL
16.09.2013 snogg160913.doc Treningsstevne Snøgg
16.09.2013 as160913.pdf Kretsstevne Ås
16.09.2013 ringerike160913.xls * Kaststevne Ringerike
15.09.2013 gular150913.pdf *** Bergenslekene Gular
15.09.2013 namsen150913.pdf Namdalslekene Namsen
15.09.2013 fagernes150913.pdf Åpent Valdresmesterskap Fagernes
15.09.2013 brodd150913.doc Loggane open Brodd
15.09.2013 modum150913.rtf Furumolekene Modum
15.09.2013 talence150913.htm DecaStar (2 dager) Talene, FRA
15.09.2013 nesodden150913.pdf Lagseriefinale Nesodden
15.09.2013 skjalg150813.pdf Skjalgstevne 6 Skjalg
14.09.2013 rjukan140913.pdf Heltestevnet Rjukan
14.09.2013 gular140913.pdf *** Bergenslekene Gular
14.09.2013 koll140913.pdf Klubbmesterskap Koll
14.09.2013 mandalen140913.xls Banestemne Måndalen
14.09.2013 somna140913.PDF Brønnøysund Criterium Sømna
14.09.2013 sogne140913.pdf Søgnelekene Søgne
14.09.2013 selbu140913.pdf Selbulekene Selbu
14.09.2013 modum140913.rtf Furumolekene Modum
14.09.2013 nittedal140913.doc Åpningsstevne Nittedal
14.09.2013 herkules140913.doc Treningsstevne Herkules
14.09.2013 loten140913.doc Treningsstevne Løten
13.09.2013 driv130913.xls Drivkarusellen 4 Driv
13.09.2013 fredrikstad130913.pdf Treningsstevne Fredrikstad
13.09.2013 koll130913.pdf Stavstevne Koll
12.09.2013 skaubygda120913.pdf Skaubygdakarusellen 12 Skaubygda
12.09.2013 lye120913.pdf Kondistrimmen Lye
12.09.2013 narvik120913.pdf Kretsstevne Narvik
12.09.2013 halden120913.xls * Treningsstevne Halden
12.09.2013 veldre120913.pdf Åpent klubbmesterskap Veldre
12.09.2013 skaprhedin120913.doc Seriestemne Skarphedin
12.09.2013 bekkelaget120913.rtf Åpent klubbmesterskap Bækkelaget
12.09.2013 skjalg120913.doc Kveldsstevne Skjalg
12.09.2013 nybrott120913.doc Friidrettskarusell Nybrott/Stjørdal
12.09.2013 hyen120913.pdf DM Nordfjord Hyen
11.09.2013 moss110913.pdf KM stafetter Moss
11.09.2013 haugesund110913.pdf Hangesund Sparebank Cup 4 Haugesund
11.09.2013 opil110913.doc Kaststevne veteraner Oslo Poltiti
11.09.2013 bryne110913.pdf Åpent klubbmesterskap Bryne
11.09.2013 bul110913.pdf * KM Gutter og jenter BUL
11.09.2013 larvikturn110913.pdf Klubbmesterskap Larvik Turn
11.09.2013 ringerike110913.xls * Treningsstevne Ringerike
11.09.2013 kongsvinger110913.pdf Mangekampstevne 4 Kongsvinger
11.09.2013 brandbu110913.pdf Avancia Cup 4 Brandbu
11.09.2013 ski110913.doc Kretsstevne Ski
10.09.2013 eikanger100913.pdf Seriestemne Eikanger
10.09.2013 lyngdal100913.doc Treningsstevne Lyngdal
10.09.2013 fram100913.doc * Dalførekarusell Fram
10.09.2013 hind100913.pdf Folke%ern Hind
10.09.2013 rana100913.doc Banecup VI Rana
10.09.2013 sogne100913.doc Klubbmesterskap Søgne
10.09.2013 goteborg100913.pdf DM Göteborg, SWE
10.09.2013 fri100913.pdf Kaststevne Fri/Laksevåg
10.09.2013 sorild100913.rtf Klubbmesterskap Sørild
10.09.2013 gti100913.doc Kaststevne GTI
10.09.2013 sandnes100913.xls * Etterapproberingsstevne Sandnes
09.09.2013 varegg090913.doc Stoltzekarusellen 3 Varegg
09.09.2013 asker090913.pdf Lkretsstevne Asker Skiklubb
09.09.2013 nittedal090913.doc Kaststevne Nittedal
08.09.2013 softeland080913.doc Søftelandmarsjen Søfteland
08.09.2013 halmsas080913.pdf Skogbygda Rundt Halmsås og Omegn
08.09.2013 fri080913.pdf * KM Veteraner Fri
08.09.2013 valder080913.rtf * Valderleikane Valder
08.09.2013 hannevika080913.doc SM veteraner Hannevika
08.09.2013 lowenberg080913.doc Löwenbergspiele Löwenberg, GER
08.09.2013 porsanger080913.jpg Porsangerløpet Porsanger
08.09.2013 birmingham080913.doc UK Youth Development Final Birmingham, GBR
08.09.2013 kungsbacka080913.htm Kungsbackaspelen (2 dager) Kungsbacka, SWE
08.09.2013 express080913.pdf Tysåsen Rundt Express
08.09.2013 dalebrand080913.doc Festningen Rundt Hegra / Dalebrand
08.09.2013 rieti080913.doc Rieti Meeting Rieti, ITA
08.09.2013 lillehammer080913.pdf UM Lillehammer
07.09.2013 aurskog070913.pdf Mangenskogløpet Aurskog-Høland
07.09.2013 lorenskog070913.pdf Lørenskogløpet Lørenskog
07.09.2013 kobenhavn070913.doc DT finale menn København, DEN
07.09.2013 norodd070913.pdf Freikollen Opp Norodd
07.09.2013 bekkelaget070913.pdf * Mangekamp Bækkelaget
07.09.2013 skrive070913.pdf DT-kvinder, Elitedivisionen, kvalifisering Skive, DEN
07.09.2013 kviteseid070913.doc Krinsstemne Kviteseid
07.09.2013 lyngdal070913.doc SM Kast-5-kamp Lyngdal
07.09.2013 lillehammer070913.pdf UM Lillehammer
06.09.2013 driv060913.xls Drivkarusellen 3 Driv
06.09.2013 lillehammer060913.pdf UM Lillehammer
06.09.2013 brussel060913.pdf Belgacom Moemorail van Damme Brüssel, BEL
05.09.2013 skaubygda050913.pdf Skaubygdakarusellen 11 Skaubygda
05.09.2013 skaphedin050913.doc Seriestevne Skarphedin
05.09.2013 narvik050913.pdf Kretsstevne Narvik
05.09.2013 sandefjord050913.doc Klubbmesterskap Sandefjord
05.09.2013 sem050913.xls Åpent klubbmesterskap Sem
05.09.2013 otra050913.pdf Klubbmesterskap Otra
05.09.2013 egersund050913.xls Kretsstevne Egersund
05.09.2013 ilar050913.pdf Løpskarusell Ilar
05.09.2013 somna050913.doc Kretsstevne Sømna
05.09.2013 heggedal050913.doc Kastkarusell Heggedal
04.09.2013 breimsbygda040913.doc Lagsmeisterskap Breimsbygda
04.09.2013 ulvik040913.xls Seriestemne Ulvik
04.09.2013 sandefjord040913.doc Klubbmesterskap Sandefjord
04.09.2013 larvkturn040913.pdf Klubbmesterskap Larvik Turn
04.09.2013 raumnes040913.doc * Kretsstevne Raumnes & Årnes
04.09.2013 hannevika040913.doc Treningsstevne Hannevika
04.09.2013 ask040913.doc Skolekonkurranse Ask
04.09.2013 ogndal040913.rtf Ogndal kastkarusell 4 Ogndal
04.09.2013 herkules040913.pdf * DNB karusell 6 Herkules
04.09.2013 voss040913.doc Treningsstemne Voss
04.09.2013 rana030913.doc Banecup V Rana
03.09.2013 tyrving030913.pdf Ungdomsskolemesterskap Tyrving
03.09.2013 sorild030913.rtf * Klubbmesterskap Sørild
03.09.2013 orsta030913.pdf Rekrutteringscup 6 Ørsta
03.09.2013 havorn030913.txt TKS-Jærcup Havørn/Sola
03.09.2013 nesodden030913.xls * Follo Energi Friidrettskarusell Nesodden
03.09.2013 norna030913.xls * Karusellstevne Norna-Salhus
03.09.2013 kfum030913.pdf Nasjonalt stevne KFUM-kameratene
03.09.2013 zagreb030913.pdf Internasjonalt stevne Zagreb, CRO
02.09.2013 asker020913.pdf Kretsstevne Asker Skiklubb
02.09.2013 ranheim020913.rtf Seriestevne Ranheim
02.09.2013 bul020913.doc Treningsstevne BUL
02.09.2013 fana020913.pdf Rekruttstevne Fana
02.09.2013 uraedd020913.doc Treningsstevne Urædd
02.09.2013 nittedal020913.doc Løpsstevne Nittedal
01.09.2013 aks010913.xls NM halvmaraton AKS-77
01.09.2013 raumnes010913.xls Dragsjøen Rundt Raumnes & Årnes
01.09.2013 vaxjo010913.doc Sevnsk mesterskap kappgang Växjö, SWE
01.09.2013 osteroy010913.pdf PEAB-lekene Osterøy
01.09.2013 ullkisa010913.pdf PAEB-lekene Ull-Kisa
01.09.2013 vistdal010913.pdf Stornebba Opp Vistdal
01.09.2013 overhalla010913.doc Skageløpet Overhalla
01.09.2013 boras010913.doc Svensk mesterskap Borås, SWE
01.09.2013 aarhus010913.doc Dansk mesterskap ungdom Aarhus, DEN
01.09.2013 berlin010913.txt ISTAF Berlin, GER
01.09.2013 stjordal010913.doc PEAB-lekene Stjørdalsalliansen
31.08.2013 osteroy310813.pdf PEAB-lekene Osterøy
31.08.2013 ullkisa310813.pdf PEAB-lekene Ull-Kisa
31.08.2013 stjordal310813.doc PEAB-lekene Stjørdalsalliansen
31.08.2013 tvedestrand310813.doc Tvedestrandslekene Tvedestrand
31.08.2013 bfg310813.pdf Treningsstevne BFG Bergen
31.08.2013 bfg310813p.pdf Politimesterskapet (2 dager) BFG Bergen
31.08.2013 valence310813.doc DecaNation Valence, FRA
31.08.2013 bremnes310813.doc Seriestemne Bremnes
30.08.2013 larvikturn300813.pdf KM kast-5-kamp Larvik Turn / Sandefjord
30.08.2013 tonsberg300813.pdf Serie-/Lindboe pokalstevne Tønsberg
30.08.2013 beitstad300813.pdf Innherredskarusell 2 Beitstad
30.08.2013 zurich300813.pdf Diamond League Weltklasse Zürich, SUI
29.08.2013 skaubygda290813.pdf Skaubygdakarusellen 10 Skaubygda
29.08.2013 vestrespone290813.doc Distriktsmesterskap Vestre Spone
29.08.2013 ullkisa290813.pdf UKI-karusellen 5 Ull-Kisa
29.08.2013 ilar290813.pdf Løpskarusell Ilar
29.08.2013 kfum290813.rtf Nasjonalt stevne KFUM-kameratene
29.08.2013 sandnes290813.pdf TKS Jærcup Sandnes / Frøyland
29.08.2013 veldre290813.xls Treningsstevne Veldre
28.08.2013 mjosdalen280813.xls Seriestemne Mjøsdalen
28.08.2013 askim280813.pdf Friidrettsfestival Askim
28.08.2013 hannevika280813.doc Klubbmesterskap Hannevika
28.08.2013 rustad280813.PDF KM terrengløp Rustad
28.08.2013 brandbu280813.pdf Avancia Cup 3 Brandbu
28.08.2013 floro280813.xls Floraleikane Runde III Florø
28.08.2013 uraedd280813.rtf DNB Karusell Urædd
28.08.2013 strommen280813.doc Lagseriestevne Strømmen
28.08.2013 koll280813.pdf Stavstevne Koll
28.08.2013 skjalg280813.xls Kaststevne Skjalg
28.08.2013 bodo280813.doc Kretsstevne Bodø
28.08.2013 ranheim280813.pdf Sparebank 1-stevne Ranheim
27.08.2013 eikanger270813.pdf Seriestemne Eikanger
27.08.2013 torvastad270813.xls Haugesund Sparebank cup Torvastad
27.08.2013 sogne270813.doc Kretscup Søgne
27.08.2013 hellas270813.pdf Treningsstevne Hellas
27.08.2013 ullkisa270813.doc Treningsstevne Ull-Kisa
27.08.2013 norna270813.xls * Karusellstevne Norna
27.08.2013 bul270813.pdf KM BUL
27.08.2013 sorum270813.HTM Stomperudkarusell 5 Sørum
27.08.2013 tyrving270813.pdf Kretsstevne Tyrving
27.08.2013 stord270813.xls Seriestemne Stord
26.08.2013 varegg260813.doc Stoltzekarusellen 2 Varegg
26.08.2013 fri260813.xls Arnaløpet Fri
26.08.2013 norna260813.doc Rekrutteringsstevne Norna-Salhus
26.08.2013 strandebarm260813.doc Seriestemne Strandebarm
26.08.2013 osteroy260813.pdf Karusellstevne 7 Osterøy
26.08.2013 as260813.pdf Lagseriestevne Ås
26.08.2013 asker260813.pdf Løpsstevne Asker Skiklubb
26.08.2013 selsbakk260813.pdf Seriestevne 4 Selsbakk
26.08.2013 nittedal260813.doc Treningsstevne Nittedal
26.08.2013 pioner260813.doc Kretsstevne Pioner
25.08.2013 yeovil250813.xls Icosathlon World Championships Yeovil, GBR
25.08.2013 oppegard250813.pdf * Oppegårdslekene Oppegård
25.08.2013 ntrysil250813.xls Treningsstevne Nordre Trysil
25.08.2013 hyen250813.pdf Seriestemne Hyen
25.08.2013 yeovil250813.pdf Icosathlon World Championshios Yeovil, GBR
25.08.2013 fredrikstad250813.xls KM mangekamp Fredrikstad
25.08.2013 orsta250813m.pdf KM Mangekamp Ørsta
25.08.2013 orsta250813.pdf Ørstaleikane Ørsta
25.08.2013 stockholm250813.doc DN Galan Youth Stockholm, SWE
25.08.2013 krokom250813.doc Waplanspelen Krokom, SWE
25.08.2013 grane250813.xls Arendalslekene Grane
25.08.2013 gneist250813.pdf Gneistspelen Gneist
25.08.2013 porsanger250813.pdf Finnmarksmesterskap Porsanger
25.08.2013 larvikturn250813.pdf Bøkeskoglekene Larvik Turn
25.08.2013 kobenhavn250813.doc Sparta Copenhagen Games København, DEN
25.08.2013 tonsberg250813.pdf NM Tønsberg
24.08.2013 bryne240813.pdf * Bryneleikane Bryne
24.08.2013 ntrysil240813.xls Pilgrimsferden Nordre Trysil
24.08.2013 hind240813.pdf Seriestevne Hind
24.08.2013 gneist240813pu.pdf Gneistspelen PU Gneist
24.08.2013 porsanger240813.pdf Finnmarksmesterskapet Porsanger
24.08.2013 gneist240813.pdf Gneistspelen Gneist
24.08.2013 halden240813.xls Kanonløpet Halden
24.08.2013 ringerike240813.pdf Jubileumsstevne Ringerike
24.08.2013 tonsberg240813.pdf NM Tønsberg
23.08.2013 lanke230713.doc Karusellstevne Lånke
23.08.2013 tonsberg230813.pdf * NM Tønsberg
22.08.2013 skaubygda220813.pdf Skaubygdakarusellen 9 Skaubygda
22.08.2013 skjalg220813.pdf Skjalgstevne 7 Skjalg
22.08.2013 sarpsborg220813.pdf Friidrettskarusell 5 Sarpsborg
22.08.2013 dimna220813.pdf Treningsstevne Dimna
22.08.2013 lanke220813.doc Seriestevne Lånke
22.08.2013 nesodden220813.xls Follo Energi Friidrettskarusell Nesodden
22.08.2013 krodsherad220813.xls Distriktsstevne Krødsherad
22.08.2013 malselv220813.xls Seriestevne Målselv
22.08.2013 stockholm220813.pdf DN Galan Stockholm, SWE
22.08.2013 heggedal220813.doc Kretskarusell Heggedal
21.08.2013 nordreeidsvoll219813.pdf Eidsvoll terrengkarusell 3 Nordre Eidsvoll
21.08.2013 oppstryn210813.doc Seriestemne Oppstryn
21.08.2013 hannevika210813.doc Klubbmesterskap Hannevika
21.08.2013 stovnerkam210813.doc Nasjonalt stevne Stovnerkameratene
21.08.2013 larvikturn210813.pdf KM Veteraner Larvik Turn
21.08.2013 orion210813.pdf Regionsleker- Regionmesterskap Orion
21.08.2013 kongsvinger210813.pdf Regionsleker- Regionmesterskap Kongsvinger
21.08.2013 ask210813.doc Karusellstevne 3 Ask
21.08.2013 raumnes210813.doc Kretsstevne Raumnes & Årnes
21.08.2013 skjalg210813.xls Kaststevne Skjalg
21.08.2013 ski210813.doc Kretsstevne Ski
21.08.2013 nybrott210813.pdf Nybrottkarusellen Nybrott/Stjørdal
21.08.2013 reneng210813.doc Regionmesterskap Ren-Eng
20.08.2013 dalebrand200813.doc Karusellstevne Dalebrand
20.08.2013 sturla200813.htm Treningsstevne Sturla
20.08.2013 hurdal200813.doc Stavstevne Hurdal
20.08.2013 sorild200813.rtf Klubbmesterskap Sørild
20.08.2013 orsta200813.pdf Rekrutteringscup 5 Ørsta
20.08.2013 rana200813.doc Banecup IV Rana
20.08.2013 norna200813.xls Karusellstevne 3 Norna-Salhus
20.08.2013 eikerkvikk200813.xls Treningsstevne Eiker-Kvikk
19.08.2013 inderoy190813.doc Innherredskarusellen 1 Inderøy
19.08.2013 pioner190813.doc Stavstevne Pioner
19.08.2013 minerva190813.doc Kaststevne Minerva
19.08.2013 lista190813.xls Kretscup Lista
19.08.2013 snogg190813.doc Treningsstevne Snøgg
18.08.2013 hannevika180813.doc Klubbmesterskap Hannevika
18.08.2013 hareid180813.pdf Hadarleikane Hareid
18.08.2013 strindheim180813.pdf Strindheimlekene Strindheim
18.08.2013 vlier180813.pdf AGR Kraftløpet Vestre Lier
18.08.2013 norna180813.doc Kaststevne Norna-Salhus
18.08.2013 silkeborg180813.doc DGI Landsmesterskaber ungdom Silkeborg, DEN
18.08.2013 stjordal180813.doc Qualitytrimmen Stjørdal
18.08.2013 stord180813.pdf Stordleikane Stord
18.08.2013 asikkala180813.doc Vääksy International Combined Events Asikkala, FIN
18.08.2013 hareid180813.rtf Hardarleikane Hareid
18.08.2013 bodo180813.rtf Sparebank 1-lekene Bodø
18.08.2013 namdalseid180813.rtf Eideleikan Namdalseid
18.08.2013 tjalve180813.pdf Tjalvelekene Tjalve
18.08.2013 moskva180813.pdf VM Moskva, RUS
18.08.2013 esbo180313.txt Nordisk Juniorlandskamp Esbo, FIN
17.08.2013 tjalve170813t.pdf Treningsstevne Tjalve
17.08.2013 stord170813.pdf Stordleikane Stord
17.08.2013 straumsnes170813.pdf Sparebank 1 Nordvestlekene Straumsnes
17.08.2013 kviteseid170813.doc Vest-Telemarkkarusellen Kviteseid
17.08.2013 loten170813.doc Brænderilekene Løten
17.08.2013 sandefjord170813.doc Sandefjordlekene Sandefjord
17.08.2013 tjalve170813.pdf * Tjalvelekene Tjalve
17.08.2013 esbo170813.txt Nordisk Juniorlandskamp Esbo, FIN
17.08.2013 moskva170813.pdf VM Moskva, RUS
17.08.2013 stretford170813.doc Trafford Grand Prix Stretford, GBR
17.08.2013 bodo170813.rtf Sparebank 1-lekene Bodø
17.08.2013 ogndal170813.pdf TA-sprinten Ogndal / Beitstad / Sparbu
17.08.2013 vanse170813.doc Kaststevne Vanse
17.08.2013 hilstad170813.pdf Hilstadfjellet Opp Hilstad
16.08.2013 osteroy160813.pdf Rekruttstevne Osterøy
16.08.2013 stord160813.pdf Stordleikane Stord
16.08.2013 tjalve160813.pdf * Tjalvelekene Tjalve
16.08.2013 moskva160813.pdf VM Moskva, RUS
15.08.2013 skaubygda150813.pdf Skaubygdakarusellen 8 Skaubygda
15.08.2013 skjalg150813.doc Skjalgstevne 6 Skjalg
15.08.2013 froland150813.doc KM veteraner Froland
15.08.2013 hannevika150813.doc Treningsstevne Hannevika
15.08.2013 veldre150813.PDF Veldremila Veldre
15.08.2013 tjalve150813.pdf * Tjalvelekene Tjalve
15.08.2013 ballerup150813.doc UP Stævne nr. 6 Ballerup, DEN
15.08.2013 hovding150813.xls Hovdingrulett 4 Hovding
15.08.2013 herkules150813.pdf Kaststevne Herkules
15.08.2013 somna150813.doc Kretsstevne Sømna
15.08.2013 kongsvinger150813.pdf Mangekampstevne Kongsvinger
15.08.2013 moskva150813.pdf VM Moskva, RUS
14.08.2013 ringerike140813.xls Treningsstevne Ringerike
14.08.2013 floro140813.xls Seriestemne Florø
14.08.2013 oppegard140813.pdf Kretsstevne Oppegård
14.08.2013 uraedd140813.doc Nasjonalt stevne Urædd
14.08.2013 moskva140813.pdf VM Moskva, RUS
13.08.2013 lillehammet130813.pdf Veidekkestevnet Lillehammer
13.08.2013 sorum130813.HTM Stomperudkarusellen 4 Sørum
13.08.2013 moldeolymp130813.pdf Treningsstevne Molde-Olymp
13.08.2013 fri130813.pdf Kaststevne Fri/Laksevåg
13.08.2013 sandnes130813.pdf Kvalifiseringsstevne 2 Sandnes
13.08.2013 lyngdal130813.doc Treningsstevne Lyngdal
13.08.2013 nittedal130813.doc Hoppstevne Nittedal
13.08.2013 moskva130813.pdf VM Moskva, RUS
12.08.2013 varegg120813.doc Stolzekarusellen 1 Varegg
12.08.2013 fri120813.pdf Seriestevne Fri
12.08.2013 moskva120813.pdf VM Moskva, RUS
11.08.2013 oppegard110813.pdf Oppegård Open Oppegård
11.08.2013 namsen110813s.rtf Seriestevne Namsen
11.08.2013 namsen110813.rtf * KM Namsen
11.08.2013 borsa110813.pdf GK-Stine Kufaas-lekene Børsa
11.08.2013 midsund110813.pdf KM/Midsundleikane Midsund
11.08.2013 villmannstrand110813.doc Finsk juniormesterskap Villmannstrand, FIN
11.08.2013 herning110813.doc Dansk mesterskap Herning, DEN
11.08.2013 moskva110813.pdf VM Moskva, RUS
11.08.2013 gloppen110813.pdf NM veteran Gloppen
10.08.2013 feiring100813.pdf Ånesko Opp Feiring
10.08.2013 blovstrod100813.pdf DM 10000 meter Blovstrød, DEN
10.08.2013 gausdal100813.pdf Ungdomscup 2 Gausdal
10.08.2013 moss100813.pdf * TrioVinglekene Moss
10.08.2013 osteroy100813.pdf Løpsstevne Osterøy
10.08.2013 namsen100813.rtf * KM Namsen
10.08.2013 gloppen100813.rtf NM veteran Gloppen
10.08.2013 ski100813.pdf Skilekene Ski
09.08.2013 express090813.pdf KM 10000 Express
09.08.2013 bul090813.doc Stavstevne BUL
09.08.2013 gloppen090813.pdf NM veteran Gloppen
08.08.2013 halden080813.doc Treningsstevne Halden
08.08.2013 hannevika080813.doc Treningsstevne Hannevika
08.08.2013 ullkisa080813.pdf UKI-karusellen 4 Ull-Kisa
08.08.2013 eikerkvikk080813.xls Treningsstevne Eiker-Kvikk
08.08.2013 narvik080813.pdf Seriestevne Narvik
08.08.2013 moelven080813.doc Treningsstevne Moelven
08.08.2013 nordkjosbotn080813.doc Kveldsstevne Nordkjosbotn
08.08.2013 herkules080813.pdf KM Herkules
08.08.2013 torino080813.doc World Masters Games Torino, ITA
07.08.2013 modum070813k.xls Kastkarusell Modum
07.08.2013 trio070813.doc Seriestemne Trio
07.08.2013 haugesund070813.xls Kretsstevne Haugesund
07.08.2013 herkules070813.pdf KM Herkules
07.08.2013 tyrving070813.rtf Ferie-HUT Tyrving
07.08.2013 torino070813.doc World Masters Games Torino, ITA
07.08.2013 skjalg070813.xls Kaststevne Skjalg
07.08.2013 modum070813.doc Treningsstevne Modum
06.08.2013 stockholm060813.doc Sommarspelen Stockholm, SWE
06.08.2013 sogne060813.doc Sommerstevne Søgne
05.08.2013 sandefjord050813.doc Treningsstevne Sandefjord
05.08.2013 torino050813.rtf World Masters Games Torino, ITA
05.08.2013 sollentuna050813.doc Formtoppningen 2013 Sollentuna, SWE
04.08.2013 torino040813.rtf World Masters Games Torino, ITA
04.08.2013 overhalla040813.pdf * NM Junior Overhalla
04.08.2013 kil040813.pdf Goliatspelen Kil, SWE
04.08.2013 nittedal040813.doc Kaststevne Nittedal
03.08.2013 aks030813.xls NM kast-5-kamp AKS-77
03.08.2013 romerikeultra030813.pdf Kristins runde Romerike Ultra
03.08.2013 orsta030813.PDF Saudehornet Opp Ørsta
03.08.2013 stokmarknes030813.pdf Hadsel Maraton Stokmarknes
03.08.2013 overhalla030813.pdf * NM Junior Overhalla
03.08.2013 gent030813.txt Flanders Cup Gent, BEL
03.08.2013 sofia030813.pdf Døve-OL Sofia, BUL
03.08.2013 molndal030813.htm Folksam Challenge Mölndal, SWE
03.08.2013 kuortane030813.doc Kuortane Games Kuortane, FIN
02.08.2013 overhalla020813.pdf * NM Junior Overhalla
02.08.2013 osteroy020813.pdf Karusellstevne 6 Osterøy
01.08.2013 kobenhavn010813.doc Copenhagen Athketics Games København, DEN
31.07.2013 osteroy310713.pdf Karusellstevne 5 Osterøy
31.07.2013 larvikturn310713.pdf Sommerstevne II Larvik Turn
31.07.2013 sofia310713.pdf Døve-OL Sofia, BUL
31.07.2013 ski310713.doc Kretsstevne Ski
30.07.2013 ranheim300713.doc Stavstevne Ranheim
30.07.2013 norna300713.pdf Karusellstevne Norna-Salhus
30.07.2013 stockholm300713.doc Friidrottskväll på Stadion Stockholm, SWE
30.07.2013 hurdal300713.doc Kretsstevne Hurdal/Ull-Kisa
29.07.2013 sandnes290713.pdf * Teststevne 1 Sandnes
29.07.2013 vidar290713.xls * Bislett Challenge Vidar
28.07.2013 vidar280713.doc Treningsstevne Vidar
28.07.2013 lanke280713.doc Tønsåslekene Lånke
28.07.2013 arvika280713.htm Stjärnspelen Arvika, SWE
28.07.2013 vaasa280713.doc Finsk mesterskap Vasa, FIN
28.07.2013 ytresnillfjord280713.doc Knubben Rundt Ytre Snillfjord
28.07.2013 aalborg280713.doc Dansk mesterskap Aalborg, DEN
28.07.2013 koll280713.pdf Stavstevne Koll
27.07.2013 vidar270713.doc Treningsstevne Vidar
27.07.2013 sundsvall280713.doc Jordbærdilten Valldal
27.07.2013 ninove270713.txt Memorial Rasschaert Ninove, BEL
27.07.2013 london270713.txt Diamond League Sainsbury's Anniversary Games London, GBR
26.07.2013 stfik260713.doc Seriestevne Sør-Trøndelag FIK
26.07.2013 leksand260713.htm Leksand Sparebankspel Leksand, SWE
26.07.2013 herkules260713.pdf Treningsstevne Herkules
26.07.2013 selsbakk260713.pdf Seriestevne 3 Selsbakk
25.07.2013 somna250713.doc Kretsstevne Sømna
25.07.2013 norna250713.doc Kaststevne Norna-Salhus
25.07.2013 ofik250713.rtf * Sommerstevne III Oslo Friidrettskrets
25.07.2013 lyon250713.doc IPC World Chanmpionships Lyon, FRA
24.07.2013 hannevika240713.doc Treningsstevne Hannevika
24.07.2013 mandal240713.doc Treningsstevne Mandal & Halse
24.07.2013 ogndal240713.rtf Kastkarusell Ogndfal
24.07.2013 hyen240713.pdf Åpningsstevne Hyen
24.07.2013 larvikturn240713.xls Treningsstevne Larvik Turn
23.07.2013 kristiansand230713.doc Treningsstevne Kristiansand
23.07.2013 overhalla230713.doc Seriestevne Overhalla
23.07.2013 reneng230713.doc Treningsstevne Ren-Eng
23.07.2013 sandnes230713.pdf Kvalifiseringsstevne 1 Sandnes
23.07.2013 fri230713.pdf Kaststevne Fri/Laksevåg
23.07.2013 tonsberg230713.pdf Seriestevne Tønsberg
23.07.2013 karlstad230713.htm Karlstad Grand Prix Karlstad, SWE
22.07.2013 hyen220713.pdf Seriestevne Hyen
22.07.2013 haugesund220713.pdf Kretsstevne Haugesund
22.07.2013 norna220713.doc Kaststevne Norna-Salhus
21.07.2013 laksevag210713.txt Seriestevne Laksevåg
21.07.2013 bremnes210713.doc ** Sunnhordlandsmest. (2 dager) Bremnes
21.07.2013 norna210713.doc Hoppstevne Norna-Salhus
21.07.2013 stfik210713.doc Seriestevne Sør-Trøndelag FIK
21.07.2013 gavle210713.doc Gefle Games Gävle, SWE
21.07.2013 brussel210713.doc Belgisk mesterskap Brüssel, BEL
21.07.2013 valldal210713.pdf Mefjellet Opp Valldal
21.07.2013 rieti210713.pdf EM Junior Rieti, ITA
21.07.2013 brodd210713.doc Loggane Open Brodd
20.07.2013 trio200713.pdf Seriestemne Trio
20.07.2013 oxford200713.doc BMC GRrand Prix Oxford, GBR
20.07.2013 rovaniemi200713.doc Lapin leiskautukset Rovaniemi, FIN
20.07.2013 lyngdal200713.doc Lyngdal Tiendelsmaraton Lyngdal
20.07.2013 rieti200713.pdf EM Junior Rieti, ITA
19.07.2013 bottrop190713.doc Bottrop Gala Bottrop, GER
19.07.2013 hamilton190713.doc Island Games Hamilton, BER
19.07.2013 monaco190713.doc Diamond League Herculis Monaco, MON
19.07.2013 rieti190713.pdf EM Junior Rieti, ITA
18.07.2013 nonra180713.doc Hoppstevne Norna-Salhus
18.07.2013 modum180713.doc * Seriestevne